< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
701 | Sweco (1240) | +24:23 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 1:10:11 | ||
702 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +24:23 | Rami Kimari | 1:10:11 | ||
703 | SK Mercury (501) | +24:24 | Mati Korrol | 1:10:12 | ||
704 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +24:24 | Esa Toivonen | 1:10:12 | ||
705 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +24:25 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:10:13 | ||
706 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +24:25 | Jyri Hoffren | 1:10:13 | ||
707 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +24:26 | Janis Znotins | 1:10:14 | ||
708 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1194) | +24:26 | Oskar Breilin | 1:10:14 | ||
709 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +24:26 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:10:14 | ||
710 | Puujalad (416) | +24:27 | Rain Muru | 1:10:15 | ||
711 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +24:27 | Juha Anttila | 1:10:15 | ||
712 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +24:27 | Jani Honkanen | 1:10:15 | ||
713 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +24:28 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:10:16 | ||
714 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +24:29 | Hans Tuominen | 1:10:17 | ||
715 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +24:29 | Eemeli Ruusila | 1:10:17 | ||
716 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +24:30 | Harri Määttä | 1:10:18 | ||
717 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +24:31 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:10:19 | ||
718 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +24:32 | Janne Erlund | 1:10:20 | ||
719 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +24:33 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:10:21 | ||
720 | OK77 4 (610) | +24:34 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:10:22 | ||
721 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +24:34 | Kalle Hollmén | 1:10:22 | ||
722 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +24:35 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 1:10:23 | ||
723 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +24:35 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:10:23 | ||
724 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +24:35 | Valters Abolins | 1:10:23 | ||
725 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +24:37 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:10:25 | ||
726 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +24:37 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:10:25 | ||
727 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +24:37 | Kari Kanerva | 1:10:25 | ||
728 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +24:37 | Oliver Hievanen | 1:10:25 | ||
729 | Trimap (1888) | +24:38 | Miika Tupala | 1:10:26 | ||
730 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +24:39 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:10:27 | ||
731 | Iisu (637) | +24:39 | Markku Loukusa | 1:10:27 | ||
732 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +24:40 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:10:28 | ||
733 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +24:40 | Pyry Niemi | 1:10:28 | ||
734 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +24:41 | Lucas Fredman | 1:10:29 | ||
735 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +24:41 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:10:29 | ||
736 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +24:42 | Niko Nättinen | 1:10:30 | ||
737 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +24:43 | Joni Koskinen | 1:10:31 | ||
738 | Team Johnny (462) | +24:44 | Frank Löwengreen | 1:10:32 | ||
739 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +24:44 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:10:32 | ||
740 | Metsä Forest (962) | +24:44 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:10:32 | ||
741 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +24:45 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:10:33 | ||
742 | OC Toffee (473) | +24:45 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:10:33 | ||
743 | Kanuuna (953) | +24:45 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:10:33 | ||
744 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +24:47 | Jorma Harju | 1:10:35 | ||
745 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +24:48 | Tommy Öhman | 1:10:36 | ||
746 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +24:49 | Esa Palmi | 1:10:37 | ||
747 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +24:49 | Onni Toikka | 1:10:37 | ||
748 | Hönöt SK (900) | +24:50 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:10:38 | ||
749 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +24:50 | Arto Laukka | 1:10:38 | ||
750 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +24:50 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:10:38 | ||
751 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +24:51 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:10:39 | ||
752 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +24:51 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:10:39 | ||
753 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +24:52 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:10:40 | ||
754 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +24:53 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:10:41 | ||
755 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +24:54 | Paavo Rõigas | 1:10:42 | ||
756 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +24:54 | Steinar Låg | 1:10:42 | ||
757 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +24:56 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:10:44 | ||
758 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +24:56 | Mikko Tilli | 1:10:44 | ||
759 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +24:57 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:10:45 | ||
760 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +24:58 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:10:46 | ||
761 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +24:58 | Luka Kisil | 1:10:46 | ||
762 | South London Orienteers (520) | +24:59 | Colin Dutkiewicz | 1:10:47 | ||
763 | SK Mortis (567) | +24:59 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:10:47 | ||
764 | Korpisoturit (859) | +25:00 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:10:48 | ||
765 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +25:01 | Jussi Karhunen | 1:10:49 | ||
766 | Annila (1801) | +25:01 | Veikka Annila | 1:10:49 | ||
767 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +25:02 | Mikko Halonen | 1:10:50 | ||
768 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +25:02 | Juho Lehtimäki | 1:10:50 | ||
769 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +25:02 | Janne Lousio | 1:10:50 | ||
770 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +25:02 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:10:50 | ||
771 | UV SISSIT (693) | +25:03 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:10:51 | ||
772 | Ark United (575) | +25:04 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:10:52 | ||
773 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +25:06 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:10:54 | ||
774 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +25:06 | Juha Kukkola | 1:10:54 | ||
775 | InnOK (786) | +25:08 | MIkko Kainu | 1:10:56 | ||
776 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +25:08 | Mikko Marttinen | 1:10:56 | ||
777 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +25:09 | Harri Varjus | 1:10:57 | ||
778 | Ericsson SK (936) | +25:10 | Istvan Szanto | 1:10:58 | ||
779 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +25:11 | Martins Kruze | 1:10:59 | ||
780 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +25:11 | Stig Instanes | 1:10:59 | ||
781 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +25:11 | Mika Ahola | 1:10:59 | ||
782 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +25:12 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:11:00 | ||
783 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +25:13 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:11:01 | ||
784 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +25:13 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:11:01 | ||
785 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +25:14 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:11:02 | ||
786 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +25:14 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:11:02 | ||
787 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +25:14 | Aimo Aalto | 1:11:02 | ||
788 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +25:15 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:11:03 | ||
789 | Armatuuri (1918) | +25:16 | Ville Sundelin | 1:11:04 | ||
790 | Malax IF (902) | +25:17 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:11:05 | ||
791 | OC Harharetki (921) | +25:17 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:11:05 | ||
792 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +25:17 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:11:05 | ||
793 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +25:18 | Risto Remes | 1:11:06 | ||
794 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +25:19 | Annick Meister | 1:11:07 | ||
795 | Klenkat (1843) | +25:19 | Högmander Tommi | 1:11:07 | ||
796 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +25:21 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:11:09 | ||
797 | TASO (1802) | +25:21 | Arttu Söderblom | 1:11:09 | ||
798 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +25:22 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 1:11:10 | ||
799 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +25:22 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:11:10 | ||
800 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +25:22 | Antti Korhonen | 1:11:10 | ||
801 | Nabla (1044) | +25:24 | Juha Ketola | 1:11:12 | ||
802 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +25:24 | Virta Juha | 1:11:12 | ||
803 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +25:25 | Olli Haavisto | 1:11:13 | ||
804 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +25:26 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:11:14 | ||
805 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +25:27 | Riku Metsälä | 1:11:15 | ||
806 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +25:29 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:11:17 | ||
807 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +25:29 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:11:17 | ||
808 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +25:31 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:11:19 | ||
809 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +25:31 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:11:19 | ||
810 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +25:33 | Jon Lindmark | 1:11:21 | ||
811 | Navi 7 (1059) | +25:33 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:11:21 | ||
812 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +25:34 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:11:22 | ||
813 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +25:34 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:11:22 | ||
814 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +25:35 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 1:11:23 | ||
815 | Team Azure (779) | +25:36 | Teemu Vidgren | 1:11:24 | ||
816 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +25:36 | Janne Isoaho | 1:11:24 | ||
817 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +25:37 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:11:25 | ||
818 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +25:40 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:11:28 | ||
819 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +25:40 | Janne Konttila | 1:11:28 | ||
820 | CoreHW (1782) | +25:40 | Petri Heliö | 1:11:28 | ||
821 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +25:43 | Atte Komonen | 1:11:31 | ||
822 | Outotec (1119) | +25:43 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:11:31 | ||
823 | Kerkesix (791) | +25:44 | Tatu Solin | 1:11:32 | ||
824 | Karsu.fi (647) | +25:46 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:11:34 | ||
825 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +25:47 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:11:35 | ||
826 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +25:48 | Vesa Äyräs | 1:11:36 | ||
827 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +25:48 | Strandberg Conny | 1:11:36 | ||
828 | Kops (1292) | +25:49 | Nils Liljeström | 1:11:37 | ||
829 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +25:49 | Mika Ojala | 1:11:37 | ||
830 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +25:50 | Aleksi Palola | 1:11:38 | ||
831 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +25:50 | Sjöberg Gisle | 1:11:38 | ||
832 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +25:51 | Timo Isotalus | 1:11:39 | ||
833 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +25:51 | Rami Rintala | 1:11:39 | ||
834 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +25:52 | Essi Metsälä | 1:11:40 | ||
835 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +25:52 | Timo Pöysti | 1:11:40 | ||
836 | Team Lost (1076) | +25:53 | Ville Tiljander | 1:11:41 | ||
837 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +25:53 | Esko Harila | 1:11:41 | ||
838 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +25:55 | Olli Kara | 1:11:43 | ||
839 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +25:56 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:11:44 | ||
840 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +25:56 | Aarni Laine | 1:11:44 | ||
841 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +25:57 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:11:45 | ||
842 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +25:58 | Kai Samposalo | 1:11:46 | ||
843 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +25:58 | Samuli Kallio | 1:11:46 | ||
844 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +25:59 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:11:47 | ||
845 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +25:59 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:11:47 | ||
846 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +26:02 | Thomas Ekström | 1:11:50 | ||
847 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +26:02 | Antti Kangas | 1:11:50 | ||
848 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +26:02 | Per Edlund | 1:11:50 | ||
849 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +26:05 | Kalle Jyrkinen | 1:11:53 | ||
850 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +26:06 | Joona Lindgren | 1:11:54 | ||
851 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +26:08 | Peter Skalberg | 1:11:56 | ||
852 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +26:09 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:11:57 | ||
853 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +26:10 | Kari Laiho | 1:11:58 | ||
854 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +26:10 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:11:58 | ||
855 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +26:11 | Karo Saarinen | 1:11:59 | ||
856 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +26:14 | Juha Tolonen | 1:12:02 | ||
857 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +26:14 | Petri Tonteri | 1:12:02 | ||
858 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +26:14 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:12:02 | ||
859 | Someron Esa (703) | +26:16 | Mikko Kankare | 1:12:04 | ||
860 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +26:18 | Sami Jussila | 1:12:06 | ||
861 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +26:20 | Raimonds Bondars | 1:12:08 | ||
862 | Team Happonen (628) | +26:21 | Markus Happonen | 1:12:09 | ||
863 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +26:22 | Saku Liehu | 1:12:10 | ||
864 | Kela (1871) | +26:22 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:12:10 | ||
865 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +26:25 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:12:13 | ||
866 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +26:26 | Andreas Curiger | 1:12:14 | ||
867 | Navi 6 (687) | +26:26 | Jussi Partti | 1:12:14 | ||
868 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +26:28 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:12:16 | ||
869 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +26:28 | Sami Rouvila | 1:12:16 | ||
870 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +26:30 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:12:18 | ||
871 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +26:32 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:12:20 | ||
872 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +26:33 | Jari Jonkka | 1:12:21 | ||
873 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +26:37 | Rolf Flückiger | 1:12:25 | ||
874 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (197) | +27:38 | Leevi Keronen | 1:13:26 | ||
875 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +27:39 | Johanna Viilo | 1:13:27 | ||
876 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +27:48 | Tommi Roimela | 1:13:36 | ||
877 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +27:51 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:13:39 | ||
878 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +27:52 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:13:40 | ||
879 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +27:55 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:13:43 | ||
880 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +27:56 | Miika Järvinen | 1:13:44 | ||
881 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +27:59 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:13:47 | ||
882 | Auran Vannas (850) | +27:59 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:13:47 | ||
883 | Supertalentit (691) | +28:00 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:13:48 | ||
884 | OK KPO (914) | +28:03 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:13:51 | ||
885 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +28:04 | Ville Nenonen | 1:13:52 | ||
886 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +28:06 | Mika Hakala | 1:13:54 | ||
887 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +28:06 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:13:54 | ||
888 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +28:08 | Fredrikas Girls 1 | 1:13:56 | ||
889 | Turengin RC (1017) | +28:09 | MINNA MERILÄINEN | 1:13:57 | ||
890 | Ök-94 (495) | +28:10 | Trond Lund | 1:13:58 | ||
891 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +28:12 | Olli Kantanen | 1:14:00 | ||
892 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +28:14 | Mikael Nyberg | 1:14:02 | ||
893 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +28:18 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:14:06 | ||
894 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +28:21 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:14:09 | ||
895 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +28:22 | Timo Räsänen | 1:14:10 | ||
896 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +28:25 | Sarianna Metsälä | 1:14:13 | ||
897 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +28:26 | Antti Väänänen | 1:14:14 | ||
898 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +28:27 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:14:15 | ||
899 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +28:31 | Mikko Varonen | 1:14:19 | ||
900 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +28:31 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:14:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |