< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +51:59 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:55:55 | ||
1402 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +52:01 | Jari Himanka | 1:55:57 | ||
1403 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +52:01 | Antti Miettinen | 1:55:57 | ||
1404 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +52:03 | Jyrki Laine | 1:55:59 | ||
1405 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +52:04 | Timo Autto | 1:56:00 | ||
1406 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +52:05 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:56:01 | ||
1407 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +52:07 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:56:03 | ||
1408 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +52:07 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:56:03 | ||
1409 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +52:07 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:56:03 | ||
1410 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +52:09 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 1:56:05 | ||
1411 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +52:13 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:56:09 | ||
1412 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +52:13 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:56:09 | ||
1413 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +52:13 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:56:09 | ||
1414 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +52:15 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:56:11 | ||
1415 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +52:16 | Niko Asklöf | 1:56:12 | ||
1416 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +52:18 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:56:14 | ||
1417 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +52:20 | Jukka Mäki | 1:56:16 | ||
1418 | 2Einsteins (911) | +52:26 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:56:22 | ||
1419 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +52:29 | Patrick Kåla | 1:56:25 | ||
1420 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +52:37 | Jouni Semenoja | 1:56:33 | ||
1421 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +52:41 | Juho Hautakangas | 1:56:37 | ||
1422 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +52:43 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:56:39 | ||
1423 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +52:54 | Topi Pihko | 1:56:50 | ||
1424 | Team Laardi (1459) | +53:00 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:56:56 | ||
1425 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +53:01 | Juho Rajamäki | 1:56:57 | ||
1426 | SK K3 (1499) | +53:03 | Petri Salmela | 1:56:59 | ||
1427 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +53:04 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:57:00 | ||
1428 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +53:04 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:57:00 | ||
1429 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +53:05 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:57:01 | ||
1430 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +53:06 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:57:02 | ||
1431 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +53:09 | Jussi Broberg | 1:57:05 | ||
1432 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +53:12 | Samuli Keisu | 1:57:08 | ||
1433 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +53:13 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:57:09 | ||
1434 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +53:19 | Oskari Raute | 1:57:15 | ||
1435 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +53:24 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:57:20 | ||
1436 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +53:29 | Joni Heino | 1:57:25 | ||
1437 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +53:30 | Perttu Mattila | 1:57:26 | ||
1438 | OK Computer (1262) | +53:35 | Mikko Mattila | 1:57:31 | ||
1439 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +53:38 | Stefan Borgman | 1:57:34 | ||
1440 | Ajokoirat (763) | +53:39 | Otto Olsson | 1:57:35 | ||
1441 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +53:40 | Anssi Niinimäki | 1:57:36 | ||
1442 | FTA 3 (1314) | +53:42 | Antti Henttonen | 1:57:38 | ||
1443 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +53:43 | Sami Koponen | 1:57:39 | ||
1444 | UrhK II08 (892) | +53:44 | Toivola Pekka | 1:57:40 | ||
1445 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +53:45 | Atte Penttinen | 1:57:41 | ||
1446 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | +53:45 | Mika Sokka | 1:57:41 | ||
1447 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +53:48 | Matti Raunio | 1:57:44 | ||
1448 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +53:50 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:57:46 | ||
1449 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +53:52 | Riku Louho | 1:57:48 | ||
1450 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +53:52 | Jouni Setälä | 1:57:48 | ||
1451 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +53:57 | Emmi Helle | 1:57:53 | ||
1452 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +53:59 | Jari Schroderus | 1:57:55 | ||
1453 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +54:00 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:57:56 | ||
1454 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +54:02 | Eija Kestilä | 1:57:58 | ||
1455 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +54:04 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 1:58:00 | ||
1456 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +54:04 | Risto Porkka | 1:58:00 | ||
1457 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +54:05 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 1:58:01 | ||
1458 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +54:06 | Reijo Mattila | 1:58:02 | ||
1459 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +54:08 | Pekka Saravo | 1:58:04 | ||
1460 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +54:10 | Petri Iloviita | 1:58:06 | ||
1461 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +54:10 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:58:06 | ||
1462 | London Lords (1454) | +54:11 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:58:07 | ||
1463 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +54:14 | Teemu Niva | 1:58:10 | ||
1464 | Gofore (1916) | +54:20 | Outi Määttä | 1:58:16 | ||
1465 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +54:22 | Lauri Alanko | 1:58:18 | ||
1466 | FTA 2 (1015) | +54:23 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:58:19 | ||
1467 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +54:25 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:58:21 | ||
1468 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +54:29 | Markku Vehmas | 1:58:25 | ||
1469 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +54:32 | Tomi Saario | 1:58:28 | ||
1470 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +54:33 | Sami Alitalo | 1:58:29 | ||
1471 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +54:34 | Risto Saloranta | 1:58:30 | ||
1472 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +54:35 | Alina Lounela | 1:58:31 | ||
1473 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +54:36 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 1:58:32 | ||
1474 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +54:37 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:58:33 | ||
1475 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +54:39 | Simo Laitinen | 1:58:35 | ||
1476 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +54:40 | Rami Eura | 1:58:36 | ||
1477 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +54:41 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:58:37 | ||
1478 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +55:05 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:59:01 | ||
1479 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +55:07 | Janne Puhakka | 1:59:03 | ||
1480 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +55:17 | Jani Ojala | 1:59:13 | ||
1481 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +55:19 | Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen | 1:59:15 | ||
1482 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +55:21 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:59:17 | ||
1483 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +55:22 | Aki Saari | 1:59:18 | ||
1484 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +55:23 | Jouko Jakala | 1:59:19 | ||
1485 | Palo-88 (752) | +55:25 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:59:21 | ||
1486 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +55:26 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:59:22 | ||
1487 | Navi 5 (1273) | +55:27 | Leena Kurri | 1:59:23 | ||
1488 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +55:30 | Juha Sepponen | 1:59:26 | ||
1489 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +55:32 | Niko Järvenpää | 1:59:28 | ||
1490 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +55:32 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:59:28 | ||
1491 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +55:32 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:59:28 | ||
1492 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +55:33 | Tommy Larvi | 1:59:29 | ||
1493 | Team Koo (1512) | +55:35 | Laura Mänkärlä | 1:59:31 | ||
1494 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +55:36 | Antti Hapola | 1:59:32 | ||
1495 | HRUP (1014) | +55:38 | Heikki Onnela | 1:59:34 | ||
1496 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +55:40 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:59:36 | ||
1497 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +55:41 | Marko Ukkola | 1:59:37 | ||
1498 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +55:41 | Hannu Takanen | 1:59:37 | ||
1499 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +55:43 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:59:39 | ||
1500 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +55:44 | Aimo Kuoppala | 1:59:40 | ||
1501 | Järeä (1545) | +55:46 | Janek Viman | 1:59:42 | ||
1502 | Norra (1811) | +55:46 | Veera Rantanen | 1:59:42 | ||
1503 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +55:47 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:59:43 | ||
1504 | John Deere (1274) | +55:47 | Sami Rieppo | 1:59:43 | ||
1505 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465) | +55:49 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:59:45 | ||
1506 | Kompassibois (1495) | +55:51 | Tommi Nenola | 1:59:47 | ||
1507 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +55:52 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:59:48 | ||
1508 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +55:53 | Matti Tanner | 1:59:49 | ||
1509 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +55:54 | Juho Peltola | 1:59:50 | ||
1510 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +55:54 | Mikko Reinilä | 1:59:50 | ||
1511 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +55:56 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:59:52 | ||
1512 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +55:57 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:59:53 | ||
1513 | Hal Bro (1080) | +55:58 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:59:54 | ||
1514 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +55:58 | Lauri Tarlap | 1:59:54 | ||
1515 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +56:00 | Arto Nummela | 1:59:56 | ||
1516 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +56:00 | Mäkinen Antti | 1:59:56 | ||
1517 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +56:01 | Eero Hakala | 1:59:57 | ||
1518 | Köntit (1176) | +56:05 | Jani Nevantausta | 2:00:01 | ||
1519 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +56:05 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 2:00:01 | ||
1520 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +56:09 | Anni Kulmala | 2:00:05 | ||
1521 | Grundium (1829) | +56:12 | Katariina Nissinen | 2:00:08 | ||
1522 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +56:14 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:00:10 | ||
1523 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +56:17 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 2:00:13 | ||
1524 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +56:17 | Henrika Backlund | 2:00:13 | ||
1525 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +56:19 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 2:00:15 | ||
1526 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +57:20 | Ilja Katainen | 2:01:16 | ||
1527 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +57:24 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:01:20 | ||
1528 | Surut (1678) | +57:25 | Matias Hämäläinen | 2:01:21 | ||
1529 | Navi 4 (912) | +57:27 | Juha Pasonen | 2:01:23 | ||
1530 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +57:27 | Aki Böök | 2:01:23 | ||
1531 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +57:29 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 2:01:25 | ||
1532 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +57:29 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 2:01:25 | ||
1533 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +57:31 | Antti Kitinoja | 2:01:27 | ||
1534 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +57:32 | Rami Helander | 2:01:28 | ||
1535 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +57:33 | Miika Mäkelä | 2:01:29 | ||
1536 | OK Kampen (1752) | +57:33 | Timo Juote | 2:01:29 | ||
1537 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +57:34 | Juha Heikkinen | 2:01:30 | ||
1538 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +57:36 | Hanna Björkstrand | 2:01:32 | ||
1539 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +57:37 | Mauno Ahlgrén | 2:01:33 | ||
1540 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +57:38 | Pekka Järvinen | 2:01:34 | ||
1541 | CD TJALVE (969) | +57:39 | Teofilo Gil | 2:01:35 | ||
1542 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +57:40 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 2:01:36 | ||
1543 | W-Klubi (1862) | +57:40 | Pekka Montola | 2:01:36 | ||
1544 | Dentina (1037) | +57:41 | Konsta Naumanen | 2:01:37 | ||
1545 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +57:42 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 2:01:38 | ||
1546 | Oscar Software (1189) | +57:44 | Juuso Mustonen | 2:01:40 | ||
1547 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +57:44 | NIKITA SPIRIDONOV | 2:01:40 | ||
1548 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +57:45 | Elina Runtti | 2:01:41 | ||
1549 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +57:48 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 2:01:44 | ||
1550 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +57:48 | Juhana Repo | 2:01:44 | ||
1551 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +57:49 | Jenni Jäppilä | 2:01:45 | ||
1552 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +57:50 | Sami Rajala | 2:01:46 | ||
1553 | SukK 83 (757) | +57:53 | Duncan Currie | 2:01:49 | ||
1554 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +57:53 | Jarno Ekman | 2:01:49 | ||
1555 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +57:55 | Laura Uuskoski | 2:01:51 | ||
1556 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +57:57 | Jonathan Schach | 2:01:53 | ||
1557 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +57:57 | Arto Korpinen | 2:01:53 | ||
1558 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +58:00 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:01:56 | ||
1559 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +58:02 | Harri Miettinen | 2:01:58 | ||
1560 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +58:02 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:01:58 | ||
1561 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +58:03 | Tommi Lehtonen | 2:01:59 | ||
1562 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402) | +58:05 | Kauko Miettinen | 2:02:01 | ||
1563 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +58:07 | Tuomo Isokangas | 2:02:03 | ||
1564 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +58:09 | Sami Hiirola | 2:02:05 | ||
1565 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +58:12 | Joonas Pohjala | 2:02:08 | ||
1566 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +58:13 | Juha Nyyssönen | 2:02:09 | ||
1567 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +58:13 | Anssi Vartiainen | 2:02:09 | ||
1568 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +58:16 | Mikael Wiren Redtzer | 2:02:12 | ||
1569 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +58:16 | Petter Stauffer | 2:02:12 | ||
1570 | Ajolinja (996) | +58:17 | Jouni Hievanen | 2:02:13 | ||
1571 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +58:20 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 2:02:16 | ||
1572 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +58:23 | Hannu Rantakangas | 2:02:19 | ||
1573 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +58:23 | Ari Parviainen | 2:02:19 | ||
1574 | SEW Service (1972) | +58:27 | Aki Puolakka | 2:02:23 | ||
1575 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +58:30 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 2:02:26 | ||
1576 | Sulzer (1042) | +58:32 | Anssi Lehtonen | 2:02:28 | ||
1577 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +58:35 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 2:02:31 | ||
1578 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +58:36 | Antti Niemi | 2:02:32 | ||
1579 | Geodeesi (761) | +58:39 | Stenflo Örjan | 2:02:35 | ||
1580 | SK SK (1622) | +58:42 | Tom Gretteberg | 2:02:38 | ||
1581 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +58:44 | Aapo Kovanen | 2:02:40 | ||
1582 | DG SataIT (1841) | +58:48 | Jukka Kontinen | 2:02:44 | ||
1583 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +58:49 | Anna Wiklund | 2:02:45 | ||
1584 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +58:52 | Jouko Snellman | 2:02:48 | ||
1585 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +58:52 | Saku Junnikkala | 2:02:48 | ||
1586 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +58:55 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:02:51 | ||
1587 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +58:56 | Jari Leskinen | 2:02:52 | ||
1588 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +58:57 | Ilkka Koskinen | 2:02:53 | ||
1589 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +59:00 | Risto Lehtonen | 2:02:56 | ||
1590 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +59:02 | Mikko Javanainen | 2:02:58 | ||
1591 | Kananpojat (1101) | +59:04 | Antti Kyckling | 2:03:00 | ||
1592 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +59:04 | Melina Avelin | 2:03:00 | ||
1593 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +59:07 | Ole Kristian Taksdal | 2:03:03 | ||
1594 | Joka naised (1786) | +59:09 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 2:03:05 | ||
1595 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +59:10 | Oscar Wiberg | 2:03:06 | ||
1596 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +59:10 | Joachim Harald | 2:03:06 | ||
1597 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +59:12 | Seppo Nurisalo | 2:03:08 | ||
1598 | Lrhto (1851) | +59:13 | Hollmén Iiro | 2:03:09 | ||
1599 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +59:19 | Martti Hakola | 2:03:15 | ||
1600 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +59:29 | Heikki Ovaska | 2:03:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |