< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +28:40 | Luka Kisil | 1:33:31 | ||
502 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +28:41 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:33:32 | ||
503 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +28:43 | Esko Kaija | 1:33:34 | ||
504 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +28:45 | Akseli Nuutinen | 1:33:36 | ||
505 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +28:46 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:33:37 | ||
506 | Pullin serkut (577) | +28:48 | Hannu Pullli | 1:33:39 | ||
507 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +28:49 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:33:40 | ||
508 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +28:52 | Max Laurén | 1:33:43 | ||
509 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +28:53 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:33:44 | ||
510 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +28:55 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:33:46 | ||
511 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +28:57 | Mårten Sundh | 1:33:48 | ||
512 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +28:58 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:33:49 | ||
513 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +28:58 | Lukkari Jukka | 1:33:49 | ||
514 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +28:59 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:33:50 | ||
515 | Musta Neliö (582) | +29:01 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:33:52 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +29:02 | Harri Tervonen | 1:33:53 | ||
517 | Närpes OK (423) | +29:03 | Pontus Backlund | 1:33:54 | ||
518 | Metsähallitus (457) | +29:03 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:33:54 | ||
519 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +29:04 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:33:55 | ||
520 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +29:04 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:33:55 | ||
521 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +29:08 | Antti Pasanen | 1:33:59 | ||
522 | Omega 2 (285) | +29:08 | Evgeniy Baranov | 1:33:59 | ||
523 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +29:09 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:34:00 | ||
524 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +29:11 | Olli Haavisto | 1:34:02 | ||
525 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +29:12 | Marko Niskanen | 1:34:03 | ||
526 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +29:14 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:34:05 | ||
527 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +29:15 | Joonas Savola | 1:34:06 | ||
528 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +29:17 | Ville Rehn | 1:34:08 | ||
529 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +29:19 | Morten Krona Haflan | 1:34:10 | ||
530 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +29:19 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:34:10 | ||
531 | Wing OK (486) | +29:20 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:34:11 | ||
532 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +29:20 | John Hedlund | 1:34:11 | ||
533 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +29:22 | Torbjörn Thorsén | 1:34:13 | ||
534 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +29:23 | Juha Valkama | 1:34:14 | ||
535 | Rastihaukat (653) | +29:24 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:34:15 | ||
536 | Navi 10 (1187) | +29:25 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:34:16 | ||
537 | Downtown 65 (396) | +29:26 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:34:17 | ||
538 | IF Minken (491) | +29:26 | Wik Toni | 1:34:17 | ||
539 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +29:28 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:34:19 | ||
540 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +29:29 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:34:20 | ||
541 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +29:30 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:34:21 | ||
542 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +29:31 | Louise Beech | 1:34:22 | ||
543 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +29:32 | Tuomas Säily | 1:34:23 | ||
544 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +29:32 | Anssi Turanvuori | 1:34:23 | ||
545 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +29:35 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:34:26 | ||
546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +29:37 | Alastair George | 1:34:28 | ||
547 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +29:41 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:34:32 | ||
548 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +29:42 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:34:33 | ||
549 | Ex-Legends (229) | +29:43 | Terho Puustinen | 1:34:34 | ||
550 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +29:43 | Miina Kanko | 1:34:34 | ||
551 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +29:45 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:34:36 | ||
552 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +29:45 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:34:36 | ||
553 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +29:45 | Eemeli Laine | 1:34:36 | ||
554 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +29:46 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:34:37 | ||
555 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +29:47 | Attila Molnar | 1:34:38 | ||
556 | KeparDI (699) | +29:49 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:34:40 | ||
557 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +29:50 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:34:41 | ||
558 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +29:53 | Oskar Svahn | 1:34:44 | ||
559 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +29:54 | Jari Huhta | 1:34:45 | ||
560 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +29:54 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:34:45 | ||
561 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +29:56 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:34:47 | ||
562 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +29:56 | Johannes Palander | 1:34:47 | ||
563 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +29:57 | Olov Ericson | 1:34:48 | ||
564 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +29:57 | Lasse Laakso | 1:34:48 | ||
565 | EDX (1049) | +29:59 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:34:50 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +30:01 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:34:52 | ||
567 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +30:01 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:34:52 | ||
568 | Turun NMKY (376) | +30:03 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:34:54 | ||
569 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +30:03 | Mikael Heerman | 1:34:54 | ||
570 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +30:04 | Antti Koljonen | 1:34:55 | ||
571 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +30:05 | Petra Aho | 1:34:56 | ||
572 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +30:07 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:34:58 | ||
573 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +30:07 | Vesa Arki | 1:34:58 | ||
574 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +30:07 | Timo Antila | 1:34:58 | ||
575 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +30:09 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:35:00 | ||
576 | TARAKI (1709) | +30:09 | Juuso Järviö | 1:35:00 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +30:12 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:35:03 | ||
578 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +30:13 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:35:04 | ||
579 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +30:14 | Joni Lammi | 1:35:05 | ||
580 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +30:15 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:35:06 | ||
581 | Savon Suunta (299) | +30:16 | Ossi Sippu | 1:35:07 | ||
582 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +30:16 | Joona Männistö | 1:35:07 | ||
583 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +30:17 | Marko Kivelä | 1:35:08 | ||
584 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +30:17 | Jukka Eskola | 1:35:08 | ||
585 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +30:19 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:35:10 | ||
586 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +30:20 | Eero Moilanen | 1:35:11 | ||
587 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +30:20 | James Haynes | 1:35:11 | ||
588 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +30:22 | Matte Kontola | 1:35:13 | ||
589 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +30:23 | Juhani Toimela | 1:35:14 | ||
590 | Petolintu (496) | +30:25 | Mikko Sane | 1:35:16 | ||
591 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +30:26 | Pål Stenberg | 1:35:17 | ||
592 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +30:27 | Lucas Fredman | 1:35:18 | ||
593 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +30:28 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:35:19 | ||
594 | Sweco (1240) | +30:29 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 1:35:20 | ||
595 | OK Enen (472) | +30:30 | Olofsson Mattias | 1:35:21 | ||
596 | Gasum (664) | +30:31 | Markus Herranen | 1:35:22 | ||
597 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +30:33 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:35:24 | ||
598 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +30:36 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:35:27 | ||
599 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +30:36 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:35:27 | ||
600 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +30:37 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:35:28 | ||
601 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +30:37 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:35:28 | ||
602 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +30:38 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:35:29 | ||
603 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +30:44 | Janis Znotins | 1:35:35 | ||
604 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +30:44 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 1:35:35 | ||
605 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +30:45 | Seeti Kyllönen | 1:35:36 | ||
606 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +30:46 | Matti Herttua | 1:35:37 | ||
607 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +30:47 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:35:38 | ||
608 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +30:54 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:35:45 | ||
609 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +30:56 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:35:47 | ||
610 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +30:58 | Magnus Hellström | 1:35:49 | ||
611 | IK Örnen (815) | +30:59 | Iiro Linko | 1:35:50 | ||
612 | SK Mortis (567) | +31:00 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:35:51 | ||
613 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +31:01 | Ojala Jari | 1:35:52 | ||
614 | FTA (733) | +31:03 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:35:54 | ||
615 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +31:04 | Hans Tuominen | 1:35:55 | ||
616 | Trimap (1888) | +31:09 | Miika Tupala | 1:36:00 | ||
617 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +31:12 | Juho Reiniharju | 1:36:03 | ||
618 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +31:16 | Samuli Rantala | 1:36:07 | ||
619 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +31:18 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:36:09 | ||
620 | Fujitsu (807) | +31:19 | Pasi Laurila | 1:36:10 | ||
621 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +31:19 | Jörgen Hector | 1:36:10 | ||
622 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +31:20 | Markus Taskila | 1:36:11 | ||
623 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +31:21 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:36:12 | ||
624 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +31:22 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:36:13 | ||
625 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +31:25 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:36:16 | ||
626 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +31:27 | Mikko Laine | 1:36:18 | ||
627 | Valbo AIF (648) | +31:36 | Lars Lindgren | 1:36:27 | ||
628 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +31:42 | Tommy Öhman | 1:36:33 | ||
629 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +31:44 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:36:35 | ||
630 | OK Arona (274) | +31:45 | Alvis Mats | 1:36:36 | ||
631 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +31:45 | Mikko Pellinen | 1:36:36 | ||
632 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +31:45 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:36:36 | ||
633 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +31:46 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:36:37 | ||
634 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +31:47 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:36:38 | ||
635 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +31:49 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 1:36:40 | ||
636 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +31:49 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:36:40 | ||
637 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +31:49 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:36:40 | ||
638 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +31:50 | Tero Rönkä | 1:36:41 | ||
639 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +31:50 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:36:41 | ||
640 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +31:51 | Kalle Hollmén | 1:36:42 | ||
641 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +31:52 | Mikko Halonen | 1:36:43 | ||
642 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +31:53 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:36:44 | ||
643 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +31:53 | Martins Kruze | 1:36:44 | ||
644 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +31:54 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:36:45 | ||
645 | JOKA (386) | +31:55 | Erki Pellja | 1:36:46 | ||
646 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +31:56 | Lauri Kaitola | 1:36:47 | ||
647 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +31:57 | Ella Hirvonen | 1:36:48 | ||
648 | Ericsson SK (936) | +31:57 | Istvan Szanto | 1:36:48 | ||
649 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +31:57 | Otso Salonen | 1:36:48 | ||
650 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +31:58 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:36:49 | ||
651 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +31:59 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:36:50 | ||
652 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +32:00 | Valtteri Veikkola | 1:36:51 | ||
653 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +32:00 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:36:51 | ||
654 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +32:00 | Linn Bränneby | 1:36:51 | ||
655 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +32:01 | Pyry Stevander | 1:36:52 | ||
656 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +32:02 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:36:53 | ||
657 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +32:02 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:36:53 | ||
658 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +32:02 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:36:53 | ||
659 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +32:03 | Mika Ojala | 1:36:54 | ||
660 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +32:05 | Saara Malinen | 1:36:56 | ||
661 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +32:07 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:36:58 | ||
662 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +32:07 | Matti Höysniemi | 1:36:58 | ||
663 | Malax IF (902) | +32:08 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:36:59 | ||
664 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +32:11 | Jani Honkanen | 1:37:02 | ||
665 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +32:13 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:37:04 | ||
666 | Team Johnny (462) | +32:14 | Frank Löwengreen | 1:37:05 | ||
667 | Annila (1801) | +32:15 | Veikka Annila | 1:37:06 | ||
668 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +32:16 | Jon Lindmark | 1:37:07 | ||
669 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +32:17 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:37:08 | ||
670 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +32:17 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:37:08 | ||
671 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +32:17 | Kari Kanerva | 1:37:08 | ||
672 | Hönöt SK (900) | +32:18 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:37:09 | ||
673 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +32:21 | Elina Räty | 1:37:12 | ||
674 | Metos (1055) | +32:21 | Ksenia Penzina | 1:37:12 | ||
675 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +32:21 | Eemeli Ruusila | 1:37:12 | ||
676 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +32:22 | Rami Kimari | 1:37:13 | ||
677 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +32:23 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:37:14 | ||
678 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +32:24 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:37:15 | ||
679 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +32:24 | Antti Ursin | 1:37:15 | ||
680 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +32:25 | Kai Samposalo | 1:37:16 | ||
681 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +32:25 | Valters Abolins | 1:37:16 | ||
682 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +32:26 | Anton Karlsson | 1:37:17 | ||
683 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +32:26 | Arto Laukka | 1:37:17 | ||
684 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +32:27 | Jere Kannel | 1:37:18 | ||
685 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +32:28 | Paavo Rõigas | 1:37:19 | ||
686 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +32:28 | Severi Oikkonen | 1:37:19 | ||
687 | RaTro (954) | +32:29 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:37:20 | ||
688 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +32:30 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:37:21 | ||
689 | OtaKraa (1390) | +32:32 | Pekka Mattila | 1:37:23 | ||
690 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +32:34 | Annick Meister | 1:37:25 | ||
691 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +32:35 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:37:26 | ||
692 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +32:36 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:37:27 | ||
693 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +32:36 | Teemu Kallio | 1:37:27 | ||
694 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +32:37 | Mika Mikkola | 1:37:28 | ||
695 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +32:38 | Jussi Nykänen | 1:37:29 | ||
696 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +32:41 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:37:32 | ||
697 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +32:43 | Risto Remes | 1:37:34 | ||
698 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +32:43 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:37:34 | ||
699 | Iisu (637) | +32:44 | Markku Loukusa | 1:37:35 | ||
700 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +32:44 | Aimo Aalto | 1:37:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |