< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1501 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +2:07:25 | Virve Savoila | 2:09:36 | ||
1502 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +2:07:28 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:08:35 | ||
1503 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +2:07:45 | Aake Partio | 2:11:57 | ||
1504 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +2:07:48 | Jari Sjöström | 2:18:14 | ||
1505 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +2:07:49 | Kari Ennola | 2:26:53 | ||
1506 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +2:08:24 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:17:56 | ||
1507 | HRUP (1014) | +2:08:43 | Petri Savilahti | 2:12:53 | ||
1508 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:08:44 | Juha Jalonen | 1:51:33 | ||
1509 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +2:08:57 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:15:57 | ||
1510 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +2:09:08 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 2:24:22 | ||
1511 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +2:09:10 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:17:18 | ||
1512 | MPY (1582) | +2:09:14 | Harri Takala | 2:18:25 | ||
1513 | ABB SK (1436) | +2:09:19 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:19:10 | ||
1514 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +2:09:23 | Ilkka Elers | 2:19:01 | ||
1515 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:09:27 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:07:59 | ||
1516 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:09:31 | Stephan Haenelt | 2:11:25 | ||
1517 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:09:33 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:10:05 | ||
1518 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:09:38 | Harri Välimäki | 2:13:46 | ||
1519 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:09:46 | Jouni Rantanen | 2:24:56 | ||
1520 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:10:07 | Moona Havola | 1:56:54 | ||
1521 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +2:10:11 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 2:11:07 | ||
1522 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:10:19 | Risto Kiiskinen | 2:17:13 | ||
1523 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +2:10:19 | Olli Suntiola | 2:16:15 | ||
1524 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +2:10:20 | Jari Räisänen | 2:25:08 | ||
1525 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:10:22 | Juha Juujärvi | 2:14:09 | ||
1526 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +2:10:24 | Teppo Inkilä | 2:12:43 | ||
1527 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +2:10:25 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:20:44 | ||
1528 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:10:27 | Ruurik Holm | 2:17:29 | ||
1529 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:10:27 | Elina Haavikko | 2:10:34 | ||
1530 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:10:29 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:11:13 | ||
1531 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:10:33 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 2:21:09 | ||
1532 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +2:10:34 | Eero Manerus | 2:31:13 | ||
1533 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +2:10:40 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:14:48 | ||
1534 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +2:11:13 | Tuomas Hautala | 1:55:43 | ||
1535 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +2:11:20 | Janne Jäkälä | 2:26:05 | ||
1536 | Jarnat (1644) | +2:11:43 | Markus Peltola | 2:19:53 | ||
1537 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:12:04 | Erika Lindholm | 1:46:10 | ||
1538 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +2:12:08 | Matti Kangas | 2:17:56 | ||
1539 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +2:12:10 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:17:51 | ||
1540 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +2:12:14 | Jouni Pimiä | 2:10:11 | ||
1541 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +2:12:18 | Kari Kyyrönen | 2:03:01 | ||
1542 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +2:12:20 | Jaakko Sairanen | 1:54:50 | ||
1543 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +2:12:28 | Lotta Råberg | 1:59:06 | ||
1544 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:12:33 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:53:53 | ||
1545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +2:12:41 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:26:07 | ||
1546 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:13:05 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:17:33 | ||
1547 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +2:13:05 | Ellilä Simo | 2:11:57 | ||
1548 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +2:13:16 | Jesperi Luoto | 2:27:00 | ||
1549 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +2:13:42 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 2:00:53 | ||
1550 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:13:49 | Sanna Carlsson | 2:17:43 | ||
1551 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +2:13:51 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:18:01 | ||
1552 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:13:53 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:54:51 | ||
1553 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +2:14:01 | Juha Mäntylä | 2:06:24 | ||
1554 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +2:14:30 | Ilari Hauhia | 2:06:12 | ||
1555 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:14:32 | Harri Viljakainen | 2:01:04 | ||
1556 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +2:14:36 | Suvi Tanner | 2:20:19 | ||
1557 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +2:14:54 | Janne Tuominen | 1:59:56 | ||
1558 | CSC (1519) | +2:14:58 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 2:24:18 | ||
1559 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +2:15:07 | Jari Timonen | 1:56:45 | ||
1560 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +2:15:08 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:56:10 | ||
1561 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:15:09 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:17:08 | ||
1562 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:15:16 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 2:15:48 | ||
1563 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:15:18 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:44:17 | ||
1564 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:15:20 | Jussi Kakkonen | 2:13:39 | ||
1565 | AC Liiga (1419) | +2:15:25 | Juha Poikolainen | 2:14:45 | ||
1566 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +2:15:27 | Teemu Karlsson | 2:16:46 | ||
1567 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +2:15:32 | Petteri Forssell | 2:14:45 | ||
1568 | FTA 3 (1314) | +2:15:32 | Henna Henttonen | 2:22:04 | ||
1569 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +2:15:34 | Kimmo Sutinen | 2:17:36 | ||
1570 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:15:35 | Jukka Nykänen | 2:02:21 | ||
1571 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:15:39 | Katja Nisukangas | 2:15:01 | ||
1572 | Team Koo (1512) | +2:15:40 | Jorma Niinimäki | 2:19:32 | ||
1573 | Surut (1678) | +2:15:44 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 2:18:25 | ||
1574 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +2:15:46 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:17:35 | ||
1575 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:15:54 | Antti Leväniemi | 2:26:03 | ||
1576 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:15:57 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:19:44 | ||
1577 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:16:03 | Jari Moilanen | 2:16:27 | ||
1578 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +2:16:26 | Antti Kemppi | 2:03:52 | ||
1579 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:16:29 | Timo Aalto | 2:16:09 | ||
1580 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:16:30 | Jukka Keskitalo | 2:13:52 | ||
1581 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:16:36 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:25:29 | ||
1582 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +2:16:38 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:24:35 | ||
1583 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +2:16:42 | Iiro Saarlo | 2:24:35 | ||
1584 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +2:16:42 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:18:31 | ||
1585 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:16:49 | Niko Laakkonen | 1:56:48 | ||
1586 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:16:57 | Arto Korhonen | 2:10:41 | ||
1587 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +2:17:05 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:26:38 | ||
1588 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:17:15 | Mikko Kalilainen | 2:03:31 | ||
1589 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:17:16 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:29:25 | ||
1590 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:17:24 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:03:42 | ||
1591 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:17:30 | Ville Hietanen | 2:43:23 | ||
1592 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:17:41 | Niki Hyvärinen | 2:08:17 | ||
1593 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:17:44 | Tomi Karjalainen | 2:15:48 | ||
1594 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:17:47 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:58:07 | ||
1595 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +2:18:03 | Vesa Heinonen | 2:33:23 | ||
1596 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:18:15 | Harri Virkkala | 2:05:09 | ||
1597 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +2:18:16 | Ville Manninen | 2:00:15 | ||
1598 | KanKi (1591) | +2:18:17 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:48:40 | ||
1599 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +2:18:20 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 2:37:21 | ||
1600 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:18:34 | Topi Rantalainen | 2:05:00 | ||
1601 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:18:35 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:59:37 | ||
1602 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:18:38 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:18:18 | ||
1603 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +2:18:39 | Arto Kyyrönen | 2:37:29 | ||
1604 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +2:18:46 | Markku Reiman | 2:43:59 | ||
1605 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:18:53 | Juha Kaura | 2:22:56 | ||
1606 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:18:57 | Mika Kunnari | 2:17:59 | ||
1607 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:19:01 | Hannu Kurki | 2:05:45 | ||
1608 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +2:19:02 | Timo Nieminen | 2:01:04 | ||
1609 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:19:10 | Pasi Peura | 2:29:01 | ||
1610 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +2:19:10 | Räsänen Jarmo | 2:32:08 | ||
1611 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +2:19:11 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:29:51 | ||
1612 | 2Einsteins (911) | +2:19:14 | Tero Tuppurainen | 2:26:25 | ||
1613 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:19:16 | Jaakko Visti | 2:21:39 | ||
1614 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:19:17 | Ville Säde | 2:06:00 | ||
1615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +2:19:21 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:28:35 | ||
1616 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +2:19:28 | Minttu Rahkola | 2:05:54 | ||
1617 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:19:30 | Pekka Mantere | 2:31:26 | ||
1618 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:19:31 | Markku Laitila | 2:20:19 | ||
1619 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +2:19:31 | Antero Komi | 2:17:15 | ||
1620 | LostBoys (1286) | +2:19:38 | Ville Hevonkorpi | 2:30:38 | ||
1621 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +2:19:40 | Petri Antrela | 2:19:26 | ||
1622 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:19:50 | Mika Kuronen | 2:06:32 | ||
1623 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:19:59 | Johannes Tiusanen | 2:37:03 | ||
1624 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +2:20:07 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:29:14 | ||
1625 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +2:20:10 | Paavo Karvonen | 2:19:27 | ||
1626 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +2:20:24 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 2:38:02 | ||
1627 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:20:26 | Mikko Paunu | 2:11:04 | ||
1628 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:20:31 | Heimo Keränen | 2:24:20 | ||
1629 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +2:20:33 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:27:30 | ||
1630 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:20:34 | Espen Karlsen | 2:34:58 | ||
1631 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:20:37 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:19:40 | ||
1632 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +2:21:19 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:50:14 | ||
1633 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:21:20 | Timo Keskitalo | 2:08:55 | ||
1634 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:21:23 | Aigars Actins | 1:53:01 | ||
1635 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:21:31 | Sami Vahtera | 2:36:14 | ||
1636 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:21:35 | Asko Weijo | 2:33:55 | ||
1637 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +2:21:36 | Juho Rutila | 2:29:41 | ||
1638 | mroom (1333) | +2:23:29 | Rantala Eerika | 2:06:17 | ||
1639 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:23:53 | Lukander Harri | 2:24:29 | ||
1640 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +2:24:17 | Antti Alho | 2:22:31 | ||
1641 | salparasti (1057) | +2:25:24 | Kari Pulkkinen | 2:17:08 | ||
1642 | Varnitsa (1254) | +2:25:54 | Tuomas Green | 2:39:53 | ||
1643 | Dentina (1037) | +2:26:14 | Leevi Ruuttunen | 2:28:27 | ||
1644 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:26:20 | Tero Jelekäinen | 2:32:09 | ||
1645 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +2:26:26 | Tate Vanhamäki | 2:33:24 | ||
1646 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +2:26:29 | Mikko Apo | 2:37:58 | ||
1647 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:26:30 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:13:19 | ||
1648 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +2:26:35 | Olli Suonurmi | 2:07:54 | ||
1649 | Lateksii (1594) | +2:27:14 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:09:43 | ||
1650 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +2:27:29 | Janne Levävaara | 2:19:32 | ||
1651 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +2:27:29 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 2:22:54 | ||
1652 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:27:34 | Joonas Heiskanen | 2:04:20 | ||
1653 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +2:27:40 | Antti Vaahtera | 2:33:53 | ||
1654 | Hihhulit (1197) | +2:27:47 | Hanna Kiiski | 2:27:11 | ||
1655 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +2:27:59 | Mikko Heinikoski | 2:27:22 | ||
1656 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +2:28:13 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 2:29:54 | ||
1657 | NorsU (1885) | +2:28:18 | Risto Oja | 2:01:39 | ||
1658 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +2:28:31 | Antti-Jussi Röman | 2:32:44 | ||
1659 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +2:28:35 | Jari Makkonen | 2:18:23 | ||
1660 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:28:36 | Valdis Janovs | 2:00:33 | ||
1661 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:28:37 | Minna Hotakainen | 2:18:51 | ||
1662 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +2:28:37 | Tony Ahlroth | 2:20:35 | ||
1663 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:28:41 | Hannu Peni | 2:36:37 | ||
1664 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +2:28:43 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 2:08:21 | ||
1665 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +2:28:43 | Tuomas Pasanen | 2:01:56 | ||
1666 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:28:56 | Antti Pokela | 2:08:33 | ||
1667 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:29:06 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:20:05 | ||
1668 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +2:29:09 | Mikko Illi | 2:02:03 | ||
1669 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +2:29:20 | Vili Veijalainen | 2:16:34 | ||
1670 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +2:29:25 | Marko Torpo | 2:20:01 | ||
1671 | Korona (1207) | +2:29:29 | Ville Myllylä | 2:27:47 | ||
1672 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +2:29:57 | Marko Saarinen | 2:21:27 | ||
1673 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +2:30:01 | Helena Lappala | 2:41:25 | ||
1674 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +2:30:07 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:28:32 | ||
1675 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +2:30:08 | Pauli Virtanen | 2:19:53 | ||
1676 | CastorIT (1507) | +2:30:09 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 2:11:08 | ||
1677 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:30:47 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:32:54 | ||
1678 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +2:30:54 | Reino Kaario | 2:30:32 | ||
1679 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:30:55 | Joonas Lindberg | 2:17:56 | ||
1680 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +2:30:57 | Laisi Mikko-Pekka | 2:34:42 | ||
1681 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +2:31:01 | Ville Nikkanen | 2:49:35 | ||
1682 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +2:31:08 | Heikki Alkila | 2:21:20 | ||
1683 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +2:31:11 | Jyrki Örn | 2:09:58 | ||
1684 | Pttk (1336) | +2:31:16 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 2:29:53 | ||
1685 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +2:31:19 | Nils Iso-Markku | 2:12:58 | ||
1686 | Kotipojat (1103) | +2:31:24 | Antti Toivonen | 2:13:54 | ||
1687 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +2:31:28 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 2:31:24 | ||
1688 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +2:32:03 | Juha Tommola | 2:43:05 | ||
1689 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +2:32:16 | Jarno Raitanen | 2:29:35 | ||
1690 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +2:32:16 | Kimmo Paldanius | 2:11:44 | ||
1691 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +2:32:20 | Otto Rosendahl | 2:43:14 | ||
1692 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +2:32:24 | Teemu Sirén | 2:13:20 | ||
1693 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +2:32:30 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:14:24 | ||
1694 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +2:32:36 | Joni Pajula | 2:20:26 | ||
1695 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +2:32:37 | Santeri Ravattinen | 2:36:25 | ||
1696 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +2:32:49 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 2:40:40 | ||
1697 | Valio TM (1532) | +2:32:55 | Aaretti Sipilä | 2:31:18 | ||
1698 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +2:32:57 | Timo Ahonen | 2:45:20 | ||
1699 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +2:33:25 | Matti Ylänne | 2:40:28 | ||
1700 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:33:26 | Timo Heikkinen | 2:34:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |