< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +1:03:54 | Tuure Ekman | 1:03:22 | ||
802 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:03:55 | Lina Rööhs | 59:28 | ||
803 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:04:07 | Pascal Vieser | 58:07 | ||
804 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:04:08 | Börge Pedersen | 1:04:29 | ||
805 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:04:09 | Mikko Patrakka | 53:53 | ||
806 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +1:04:10 | Toms Straume | 1:03:32 | ||
807 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:04:12 | Tommy Svensson | 58:18 | ||
808 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:04:13 | Riku Martikainen | 58:23 | ||
809 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +1:04:15 | Kenneth Hermansson | 1:03:20 | ||
810 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:04:21 | Arto Vainiomäki | 54:47 | ||
811 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:04:24 | Kai Hilo | 1:08:23 | ||
812 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:04:26 | Jesse Valto | 1:10:04 | ||
813 | TreSeven (1571) | +1:04:26 | Vili Sipilä | 59:05 | ||
814 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +1:04:28 | Teemu Parviainen | 56:10 | ||
815 | OK Arona (274) | +1:04:29 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:06:43 | ||
816 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:04:30 | Antti Nisonen | 52:11 | ||
817 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +1:04:31 | Timofei Kovalev | 58:53 | ||
818 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:04:33 | Peteris Drukis | 1:06:49 | ||
819 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:04:38 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:03:13 | ||
820 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +1:04:39 | Juha Himanen | 1:04:17 | ||
821 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:04:41 | Tomi Kanniainen | 53:10 | ||
822 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +1:04:42 | Kerttu Aronen | 59:44 | ||
823 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:04:53 | Henri Korkka | 56:41 | ||
824 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +1:04:55 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:03:12 | ||
825 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +1:05:11 | Juha Vallittu | 1:07:22 | ||
826 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +1:05:17 | Harry Perälä | 1:03:42 | ||
827 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +1:05:21 | Petri Huiko | 57:31 | ||
828 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +1:05:24 | Tommi Haakana | 1:04:57 | ||
829 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +1:05:26 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:07:02 | ||
830 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +1:05:28 | Seppo Rantala | 1:06:01 | ||
831 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +1:05:28 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:06:49 | ||
832 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:05:29 | Anders Ohlin | 57:15 | ||
833 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +1:05:32 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:07:53 | ||
834 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +1:05:32 | Pasi Suvanto | 55:14 | ||
835 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:05:33 | Pekka Jokimies | 58:34 | ||
836 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +1:05:35 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:07:34 | ||
837 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:05:37 | Reetu Inkilä | 55:30 | ||
838 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +1:05:38 | Ossi Karvonen | 57:59 | ||
839 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +1:05:39 | Mikko Reuna | 1:00:21 | ||
840 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +1:05:43 | Lauri Kontkanen | 55:36 | ||
841 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:05:44 | Maris Baltins | 1:08:33 | ||
842 | Metos (1055) | +1:05:49 | Mikael Porthin | 1:07:38 | ||
843 | OK KPO (914) | +1:05:55 | Tuomas Hongell | 56:42 | ||
844 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:06:06 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:04:45 | ||
845 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:06:10 | Johannes Louhi | 1:10:49 | ||
846 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:06:12 | Matias Mäenpää | 56:43 | ||
847 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +1:06:16 | Matthew Haynes | 1:10:09 | ||
848 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:06:27 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 58:25 | ||
849 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:06:31 | Ari Heikkilä | 57:24 | ||
850 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:06:32 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:00:38 | ||
851 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:06:37 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:00:41 | ||
852 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +1:06:39 | Mikko Lehtineva | 59:23 | ||
853 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +1:06:40 | Tapio Kujala | 53:46 | ||
854 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:06:42 | Rauno Ratilainen | 51:18 | ||
855 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:06:42 | Päivi Autio | 51:10 | ||
856 | Rastipukit (557) | +1:06:43 | Esa Jokioinen | 56:41 | ||
857 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:06:45 | Jyri Malmström | 1:01:39 | ||
858 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:06:47 | Pekka Tiira | 1:04:52 | ||
859 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +1:06:47 | Aaro Hämeri | 59:28 | ||
860 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +1:06:47 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:10:42 | ||
861 | Armatuuri (1918) | +1:06:48 | Topias Suikula | 1:06:48 | ||
862 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +1:06:48 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:06:37 | ||
863 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +1:06:48 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:01:18 | ||
864 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +1:06:51 | Johanna Ukkola | 59:43 | ||
865 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +1:06:52 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:07:38 | ||
866 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +1:06:52 | Petri Kettunen | 58:11 | ||
867 | OP (1214) | +1:06:52 | Kalle Laine | 58:19 | ||
868 | PYVMM (976) | +1:06:54 | Janne Piispanen | 59:23 | ||
869 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +1:06:57 | Henri Tuomela | 1:09:25 | ||
870 | MacGregor (828) | +1:06:59 | Juhani Ruusuvirta | 1:02:14 | ||
871 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +1:07:00 | Sampo Markkanen | 1:06:57 | ||
872 | Lets get LOST (877) | +1:07:01 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:00:36 | ||
873 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +1:07:02 | Ari Nenonen | 1:05:25 | ||
874 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +1:07:08 | Joonas Korjala | 1:06:31 | ||
875 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +1:07:12 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:01:32 | ||
876 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +1:07:12 | Martins Lismanis | 57:00 | ||
877 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +1:07:12 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:01:12 | ||
878 | Uusi Verso (766) | +1:07:14 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:01:16 | ||
879 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +1:07:15 | Mika Nissinen | 1:00:40 | ||
880 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +1:07:17 | Juha Toivonen | 1:06:08 | ||
881 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +1:07:18 | Antti Metsola | 1:01:47 | ||
882 | Hatarasti (1936) | +1:07:21 | Eero Tiuttu | 53:15 | ||
883 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +1:07:25 | Johannes Parkkonen | 1:11:31 | ||
884 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:07:29 | Janne Märkälä | 46:24 | ||
885 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +1:07:31 | Joonas Aho | 1:06:07 | ||
886 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +1:07:31 | Elmo Eskelinen | 1:01:36 | ||
887 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +1:07:32 | Tanu Tompuri | 58:10 | ||
888 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +1:07:33 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:07:04 | ||
889 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:07:41 | Jukka Saramäki | 57:33 | ||
890 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:07:44 | Petteri Salminen | 53:03 | ||
891 | Maasillat (1261) | +1:07:49 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:02:03 | ||
892 | SK-0K (935) | +1:07:50 | Jarno Rantala | 1:02:39 | ||
893 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +1:07:51 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:11:12 | ||
894 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +1:07:52 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:00:08 | ||
895 | TP Industrials (1163) | +1:07:53 | Teemu Piesanen | 57:53 | ||
896 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +1:07:54 | Harry Paavola | 1:02:13 | ||
897 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +1:07:56 | Virtanen Juho | 59:54 | ||
898 | Navi 10 (1187) | +1:07:56 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:12:48 | ||
899 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:07:57 | Juha Joopi | 55:13 | ||
900 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +1:08:00 | Juho Markku | 58:58 | ||
901 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +1:08:02 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:03:31 | ||
902 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +1:08:03 | Raimo Hannukainen | 1:09:32 | ||
903 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +1:08:03 | Jaakko Päivike | 58:21 | ||
904 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:08:05 | Tuomas Pulli | 55:59 | ||
905 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:08:05 | Markus Junes | 56:18 | ||
906 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +1:08:07 | Markus Sippo | 1:00:08 | ||
907 | Joen Suunta (563) | +1:08:10 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 55:39 | ||
908 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:08:11 | Tuomo Hippi | 56:24 | ||
909 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +1:08:14 | Hannu Härö | 59:15 | ||
910 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +1:08:16 | Markus Toorikka | 1:02:14 | ||
911 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +1:08:22 | Antti Nurmi | 1:01:37 | ||
912 | Ericsson SK (936) | +1:08:23 | Ari Jouppila | 1:10:37 | ||
913 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +1:08:23 | Niko Olin | 58:47 | ||
914 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +1:08:24 | Panu Eerola | 58:06 | ||
915 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:08:26 | Ville Kolmonen | 58:17 | ||
916 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +1:08:26 | Arto Itkonen | 1:00:30 | ||
917 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +1:08:27 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:09:46 | ||
918 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:08:28 | Ifor Powell | 55:24 | ||
919 | Supertalentit (691) | +1:08:30 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 58:57 | ||
920 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +1:08:31 | Fredrikas Girls 2 | 1:02:51 | ||
921 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:08:32 | Esa Kurki | 59:44 | ||
922 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +1:08:32 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:01:29 | ||
923 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:08:33 | Tero Heittola | 56:32 | ||
924 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +1:08:37 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:07:18 | ||
925 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +1:08:37 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:09:07 | ||
926 | Tamrock (869) | +1:08:39 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:02:05 | ||
927 | Tornator (907) | +1:08:39 | Tuomo Ikonen | 59:41 | ||
928 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +1:08:41 | Harri Salminen | 1:06:59 | ||
929 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:08:45 | Bo Hallberg | 58:47 | ||
930 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:08:51 | Magnus Sundmark | 1:03:27 | ||
931 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +1:08:52 | Marko Väisänen | 54:28 | ||
932 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +1:08:56 | Sami Kinttu | 57:27 | ||
933 | Spektrum (1859) | +1:09:00 | Oskar Brenner | 56:49 | ||
934 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +1:09:01 | Anni Simola | 1:07:46 | ||
935 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +1:09:03 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 59:20 | ||
936 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +1:09:03 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:08:33 | ||
937 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +1:09:04 | Ismo Lampinen | 1:03:49 | ||
938 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +1:09:06 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:03:10 | ||
939 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +1:09:08 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 54:54 | ||
940 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:09:12 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:07:44 | ||
941 | TARAKI (1709) | +1:09:15 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:13:15 | ||
942 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +1:09:24 | Timo Rantala | 1:04:27 | ||
943 | Raula Team (1110) | +1:09:28 | Hannele Raula | 1:08:40 | ||
944 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +1:09:32 | Juha Tetri | 1:01:28 | ||
945 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +1:09:33 | Vili Vartiala | 59:53 | ||
946 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:09:36 | Matti Yliniemi | 57:28 | ||
947 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:09:38 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:08:18 | ||
948 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +1:09:41 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:09:38 | ||
949 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +1:09:42 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:03:17 | ||
950 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +1:09:42 | Juha Latvala | 59:19 | ||
951 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:09:43 | Ville Saarela | 1:04:10 | ||
952 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +1:09:43 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:15:16 | ||
953 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +1:09:46 | Tero Nopanen | 1:01:57 | ||
954 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +1:09:46 | Tuuli Suutari | 54:28 | ||
955 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:09:48 | Juha Rantala | 1:01:35 | ||
956 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +1:09:48 | Tomi Panula | 1:04:17 | ||
957 | Telko (1898) | +1:09:50 | Bo Johansson | 1:09:09 | ||
958 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:09:50 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:08:48 | ||
959 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +1:09:52 | Kai Huuhka | 1:03:40 | ||
960 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:09:52 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:00:05 | ||
961 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +1:09:53 | Martti Naunin | 1:08:02 | ||
962 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:09:54 | Simo Rautiainen | 1:01:47 | ||
963 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +1:09:56 | Jaakko Karvonen | 1:00:53 | ||
964 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +1:09:56 | Tapio Hankala | 59:40 | ||
965 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +1:09:58 | Björn Reger | 1:01:59 | ||
966 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +1:10:01 | Kalle Martikainen | 56:48 | ||
967 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +1:10:06 | Markku Kokkonen | 1:02:38 | ||
968 | Eränaali (865) | +1:10:07 | Hannu Siivola | 1:01:11 | ||
969 | Rastihaukat (653) | +1:10:13 | Tuomas Helin | 1:15:06 | ||
970 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +1:10:16 | Johan Holmback | 55:55 | ||
971 | OK Kristina (1115) | +1:10:16 | Rune Bergström | 1:00:01 | ||
972 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +1:10:18 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:04:12 | ||
973 | Andritz WP (1146) | +1:10:19 | Pasi Lahdenvirta | 1:02:14 | ||
974 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +1:10:21 | Siiri Yijälä | 1:04:30 | ||
975 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +1:10:22 | Eerik Sihvola | 54:24 | ||
976 | Team Peesi (1051) | +1:10:24 | Henri Kajasilta | 57:32 | ||
977 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +1:10:25 | Petri Laitonen | 1:04:34 | ||
978 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +1:10:26 | Irina Pukite | 56:26 | ||
979 | RC Eemeli (635) | +1:10:27 | Teemu Kalvas | 56:54 | ||
980 | Judica (917) | +1:10:27 | Martti Ylinen | 58:55 | ||
981 | eLadies (755) | +1:10:29 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:02:47 | ||
982 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +1:10:30 | Aku Korhonen | 1:02:31 | ||
983 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +1:10:32 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:01:36 | ||
984 | SK Uranus (951) | +1:10:33 | Panu Hyvönen | 53:20 | ||
985 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +1:10:34 | Wiet Laenen | 59:22 | ||
986 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +1:10:35 | Joni Köykkä | 1:00:27 | ||
987 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +1:10:36 | Mikael Nyholm | 52:10 | ||
988 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +1:10:37 | Per Gustås | 1:05:09 | ||
989 | Koovee 7 (972) | +1:10:38 | Jukka Reunamäki | 57:12 | ||
990 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +1:10:40 | Hannu Savolainen | 56:43 | ||
991 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +1:10:41 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:12:08 | ||
992 | Eräs seura (906) | +1:10:41 | Juho Salminen | 1:01:40 | ||
993 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +1:10:42 | Pekka Lyytinen | 59:28 | ||
994 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +1:10:43 | Timo Hoskari | 1:12:46 | ||
995 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +1:10:44 | Lauri Laine | 1:01:52 | ||
996 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +1:10:45 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:10:11 | ||
997 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +1:10:48 | Jyri L. Erkkilä | 1:05:04 | ||
998 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:10:51 | Jori Arrakoski | 55:53 | ||
999 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +1:10:51 | Henna Röytiö | 1:05:25 | ||
1000 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +1:10:53 | Kosti Hyyppä | 59:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |