< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +18:21 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:01:51 | ||
102 | Varegg IL (172) | +18:29 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:10:12 | ||
103 | Resultat AB (74) | +20:32 | Isak Bergman | 1:03:56 | ||
104 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +20:34 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:10:11 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +20:35 | Hannes Svahn | 1:07:56 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +20:36 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:03:00 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (128) | +20:43 | Miika Suominen | 1:03:13 | ||
108 | Konnerud IL (242) | +20:56 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:10:16 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +20:59 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:05:48 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (121) | +21:06 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:06:47 | ||
111 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +22:27 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:07:41 | ||
112 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +22:31 | Boris Zverkov | 1:09:58 | ||
113 | Asker SK (547) | +22:35 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:09:33 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +22:35 | Antton Sankelo | 1:05:33 | ||
115 | Rastikarhut (312) | +22:37 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:13:01 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +22:39 | Jani Kiuru | 1:11:33 | ||
117 | OK Orion (24) | +22:40 | Erik Andersson | 1:07:41 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +22:51 | Simo Mertanen | 1:07:48 | ||
119 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +23:07 | Conor McGregor | 1:02:11 | ||
120 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +23:22 | Måns Östman | 1:02:41 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +23:55 | Heikki Manninen | 1:10:57 | ||
122 | Pargas IF (335) | +24:06 | Erik Haajanen | 1:10:59 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +24:34 | Rihards R. Krumins | 1:05:45 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +24:36 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:07:39 | ||
125 | IK Auseklis (183) | +24:37 | Edgars Lakis | 1:06:27 | ||
126 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +25:00 | Anders Vestöl | 1:03:18 | ||
127 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +25:10 | Andreas Johansson | 1:08:23 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +25:15 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:11:40 | ||
129 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +25:38 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 1:07:48 | ||
130 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +26:11 | Rokas Lipnickas | 1:05:43 | ||
131 | IF Hagen (362) | +26:14 | Carl Holmberg | 1:09:11 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +26:17 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:07:56 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +26:18 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:04:27 | ||
134 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +26:18 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:06:32 | ||
135 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +26:19 | Roman Brogli | 1:11:12 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +26:21 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:12:25 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +26:22 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:08:51 | ||
138 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +26:23 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:05:50 | ||
139 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +26:27 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:03:54 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +26:29 | Erik Pettersson | 1:01:32 | ||
141 | SK Uusi (144) | +26:30 | Markus Airila | 1:02:31 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +26:30 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:08:37 | ||
143 | OK Ravinen (16) | +26:31 | Axel Granqvist | 57:16 | ||
144 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +26:32 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:13:37 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +26:33 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:06:07 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +26:33 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:09:43 | ||
147 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +26:37 | Daniel Blomster | 1:09:12 | ||
148 | Emblem IL (379) | +26:39 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:01:54 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå (111) | +26:45 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:04:55 | ||
150 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +26:45 | Sara Sjökvist | 1:08:14 | ||
151 | Gävle OK (103) | +26:45 | Erik Sisell | 1:08:10 | ||
152 | OK Ogre (110) | +26:48 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:08:14 | ||
153 | Långhundra IF (107) | +26:48 | Anton Sundgren | 1:06:21 | ||
154 | Rasti 88 (226) | +26:50 | Vesa Nokka | 1:10:15 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +26:51 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:07:06 | ||
156 | Skogslöparna (165) | +26:52 | Börje Pauler | 1:06:04 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +26:57 | Viacheslav Kotov | 1:12:12 | ||
158 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +27:56 | Maxim Sychev | 1:07:34 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +27:57 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:07:15 | ||
160 | OK Landehof (236) | +28:06 | Felix Drejmo | 1:13:33 | ||
161 | Deaf Russia (142) | +28:29 | Alexander Popov | 1:20:28 | ||
162 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +28:53 | Simon Schuster | 1:06:09 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +29:03 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:14:21 | ||
164 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +29:16 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:08:49 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +29:18 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:06:26 | ||
166 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +29:23 | Petr Fodor | 1:15:53 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +29:25 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:06:34 | ||
168 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +29:27 | Jussi Karttila | 1:13:37 | ||
169 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +29:28 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:04:38 | ||
170 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +29:29 | Michael Dubach | 1:09:29 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +29:29 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:11:57 | ||
172 | CA Rosé (682) | +29:32 | Stéphane Renevey | 1:08:35 | ||
173 | IL Koll (890) | +29:32 | Trond Kortner | 1:08:57 | ||
174 | OK Raseborg (215) | +29:33 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:12:53 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +29:37 | Antti Sorsa | 1:14:28 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +29:40 | Jaakko Laine | 1:12:41 | ||
177 | Snättringe SK (112) | +29:40 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:09:39 | ||
178 | OK Roxen (941) | +29:40 | Adam Thellsén | 1:14:56 | ||
179 | RasTiimi (220) | +29:43 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:09:05 | ||
180 | OK Vöru (210) | +29:43 | Tanel Papp | 1:12:16 | ||
181 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +29:45 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:07:37 | ||
182 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +29:46 | Janne Hartman | 1:09:17 | ||
183 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +29:58 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:11:23 | ||
184 | OK Södertörn (106) | +30:38 | Alexander Frolov | 1:13:46 | ||
185 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +30:52 | Juha Peltola | 1:00:25 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +30:53 | Sami Vähänen | 1:06:02 | ||
187 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +30:55 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:13:30 | ||
188 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +31:00 | Sami Haaranen | 1:14:16 | ||
189 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +31:15 | Mikhail Beliakov | 1:17:39 | ||
190 | Järfälla OK (227) | +31:17 | Isak Langerak | 1:03:55 | ||
191 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +31:20 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:05:46 | ||
192 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +31:26 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:07:25 | ||
193 | IF Femman (92) | +31:29 | Anders Bäckström | 1:16:25 | ||
194 | OUSA (421) | +31:30 | Thomas Laraia | 1:08:24 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +31:30 | Juho Pousi | 1:16:44 | ||
196 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +31:31 | Teemu Paavola | 1:14:40 | ||
197 | IF Brahe (194) | +31:32 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:11:00 | ||
198 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +31:32 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:10:31 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (163) | +31:32 | Andris Cans | 1:08:01 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +31:33 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:09:22 | ||
201 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +31:39 | Thore Kornmo | 1:10:40 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (148) | +31:43 | Gatis Barons | 1:09:20 | ||
203 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +31:47 | Timo Karppinen | 1:08:34 | ||
204 | OK Rodhen (188) | +31:47 | Emil Grehn | 1:17:40 | ||
205 | FK Göingarna (254) | +31:49 | Edvin Selin | 1:09:06 | ||
206 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +31:49 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:14:46 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +31:57 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:13:13 | ||
208 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +31:58 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:11:32 | ||
209 | Verdal OK (356) | +31:59 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:09:17 | ||
210 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +32:01 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:11:20 | ||
211 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +32:03 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:10:09 | ||
212 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +32:05 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 1:10:53 | ||
213 | Täby OK (201) | +32:11 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:14:39 | ||
214 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +32:13 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:14:41 | ||
215 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +32:38 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:07:42 | ||
216 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +32:45 | Daniel Grahn | 1:10:59 | ||
217 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +32:46 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:15:48 | ||
218 | Medeina (241) | +32:50 | Justas Siguc-Misiunas | 1:07:24 | ||
219 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +32:50 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:09:09 | ||
220 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +32:50 | Sami Härkönen | 1:15:43 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +32:52 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:07:50 | ||
222 | Gotlands OF (192) | +32:54 | Duncan Robertson | 1:09:08 | ||
223 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +32:56 | Markus Kainu | 1:09:01 | ||
224 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +33:06 | Jonas Grönli | 1:08:07 | ||
225 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +33:07 | Johan Kärrström | 1:12:29 | ||
226 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +33:10 | Mattias Johansson | 1:07:41 | ||
227 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +33:11 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:13:06 | ||
228 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +33:13 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:10:00 | ||
229 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +33:29 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:15:09 | ||
230 | OK Saldus (160) | +33:44 | Guntars Mankus | 1:15:19 | ||
231 | Azuolas (146) | +34:12 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:04:38 | ||
232 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +34:33 | Elmeri Juura | 1:06:04 | ||
233 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +34:58 | Viljakainen Olli | 1:12:19 | ||
234 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +35:08 | Patrick Denzler | 1:11:40 | ||
235 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +35:26 | Heikki Husu | 1:14:56 | ||
236 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +35:36 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:14:51 | ||
237 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +35:38 | Marcus Ek | 1:12:40 | ||
238 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +37:27 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:15:24 | ||
239 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +37:28 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:16:58 | ||
240 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +37:31 | Juha Rauhala | 1:12:10 | ||
241 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +37:35 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:17:03 | ||
242 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +37:38 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:14:43 | ||
243 | IF Rigor (381) | +37:43 | Martin Boberg | 1:15:28 | ||
244 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +37:43 | Emil Boström | 1:19:11 | ||
245 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +37:47 | Maris Heinols | 1:21:08 | ||
246 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +37:48 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:19:06 | ||
247 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +37:58 | Timo Gröhn | 1:17:34 | ||
248 | Triona (1840) | +37:59 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:20:33 | ||
249 | OK Fortuna (665) | +38:15 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:16:19 | ||
250 | Trollelg (174) | +38:18 | Anders Haugskott | 1:04:40 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +38:22 | Jani Riissanen | 1:15:29 | ||
252 | Rastiseiska (466) | +38:26 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:16:06 | ||
253 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +38:32 | Oskar Lind | 1:13:44 | ||
254 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +39:50 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:14:39 | ||
255 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +39:53 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:19:22 | ||
256 | Catalonia Team (162) | +39:55 | Quim Vich | 1:17:53 | ||
257 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +39:57 | Hampus Lindblom | 1:18:45 | ||
258 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +40:00 | Heikki Toivio | 1:03:55 | ||
259 | Vang OL (451) | +40:05 | Håkon Dåsnes | 1:17:34 | ||
260 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +40:16 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:18:40 | ||
261 | Emit (364) | +40:19 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:19:07 | ||
262 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +40:22 | Antton Koivisto | 1:21:48 | ||
263 | Heming Orientering (187) | +40:22 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:04:47 | ||
264 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +40:26 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:16:41 | ||
265 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +40:27 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:03:46 | ||
266 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +40:31 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:14:45 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +40:31 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:11:50 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +40:31 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:12:52 | ||
269 | Lynx 5 (468) | +40:31 | Juha Miettinen | 1:11:12 | ||
270 | Koovee 4 (206) | +40:32 | Joel Schüle | 1:14:58 | ||
271 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +40:37 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:22:06 | ||
272 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +40:37 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:18:15 | ||
273 | Ganddal IL (378) | +40:38 | Erik Lima | 1:18:10 | ||
274 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +40:40 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:13:08 | ||
275 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +40:41 | Jussi Laurila | 1:03:07 | ||
276 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +40:42 | Noel Boos | 1:17:44 | ||
277 | OK Botnia (326) | +40:43 | Kim Berg | 1:11:45 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +40:45 | Ville Pietilä | 1:11:35 | ||
279 | Night Hawk (967) | +40:45 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 1:05:06 | ||
280 | Arboro OK (181) | +40:45 | Povilas Zaliauskas | 1:18:55 | ||
281 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +40:48 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:13:17 | ||
282 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +40:48 | Mikko Tilja | 1:11:46 | ||
283 | Enga (264) | +40:50 | John Tore Vik | 1:18:43 | ||
284 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +40:51 | Juha Villa | 1:15:07 | ||
285 | OK77 2 (134) | +40:53 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:10:19 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +40:55 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:07:17 | ||
287 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +40:58 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:23:01 | ||
288 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +40:59 | Onni Sinervä | 1:18:52 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +41:01 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:20:02 | ||
290 | Aluksne (334) | +41:11 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:19:15 | ||
291 | Modum OL (237) | +41:12 | David Löver | 1:11:11 | ||
292 | HelppoRasti (413) | +41:13 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:15:33 | ||
293 | Rastivarsat (225) | +41:14 | Harri Hytönen | 1:11:20 | ||
294 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +41:15 | Marika Hara | 1:12:55 | ||
295 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +41:15 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:18:42 | ||
296 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +41:16 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:13:12 | ||
297 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +41:18 | Janne Åberg | 1:16:17 | ||
298 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +41:20 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:19:35 | ||
299 | Leksands OK (461) | +41:29 | Jonas Hällsten | 1:13:35 | ||
300 | OZONS OK (178) | +41:38 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:19:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |