< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:15:44 | Morten Priks | 28:42 | ||
502 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:15:48 | Patrik Wärnman | 31:34 | ||
503 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:15:49 | Teemu Rostedt | 31:35 | ||
504 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:15:51 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 26:07 | ||
505 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:15:55 | Jarno Riikonen | 31:14 | ||
506 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:15:57 | Niko Latva | 25:47 | ||
507 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:15:57 | Simo Köntti | 38:33 | ||
508 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:15:57 | Jakob Hjelseth | 38:10 | ||
509 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:15:59 | Juuso Högblom | 26:51 | ||
510 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:16:00 | Mikko Lepo | 31:27 | ||
511 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:16:00 | Aleksi Salo | 33:56 | ||
512 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:16:01 | Pär Lilja | 27:36 | ||
513 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +1:16:21 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 35:19 | ||
514 | Konserni (749) | +1:16:25 | Mikko Siren | 36:47 | ||
515 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:16:28 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 29:27 | ||
516 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:16:30 | Magnus Nordström | 28:00 | ||
517 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:16:41 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 38:28 | ||
518 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:16:47 | Mika Numminen | 33:36 | ||
519 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:16:54 | Markus Stolze | 33:21 | ||
520 | IF Minken (491) | +1:17:00 | Brunell Filip | 22:50 | ||
521 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:17:02 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 24:59 | ||
522 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:17:04 | Mikko Mutka | 28:03 | ||
523 | Petolintu (496) | +1:17:06 | Sampo Forssen | 30:01 | ||
524 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +1:17:08 | Rasmus Tallberg | 36:03 | ||
525 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:17:12 | Joe Thomas | 24:08 | ||
526 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:17:21 | Simo Marila | 28:25 | ||
527 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:17:22 | Jani Tuovinen | 28:00 | ||
528 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:17:32 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 24:44 | ||
529 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +1:17:36 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 40:15 | ||
530 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:17:39 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 28:51 | ||
531 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:17:40 | Ondrej Kotecky | 24:04 | ||
532 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:17:41 | Juha Lehtonen | 29:41 | ||
533 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:17:42 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 28:21 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:17:44 | Mika Rantala | 28:21 | ||
535 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:17:46 | Lars Soldagg | 24:19 | ||
536 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:17:49 | Sören Sundblom | 25:27 | ||
537 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +1:17:49 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 37:28 | ||
538 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:17:50 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 28:17 | ||
539 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:17:50 | Fredrik Johansson | 26:21 | ||
540 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:17:53 | Kalle Kokkila | 28:53 | ||
541 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:17:59 | Ville Rousu | 25:24 | ||
542 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:18:08 | Kristian Åbacka | 28:58 | ||
543 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:18:34 | Andreas Davidsson | 27:42 | ||
544 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +1:18:37 | Jari Pajunen | 37:57 | ||
545 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:18:37 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 33:16 | ||
546 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:18:39 | Juuso Joukas | 35:23 | ||
547 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:18:43 | Kimmo Niska | 26:55 | ||
548 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:18:52 | Samu Sievälä | 28:44 | ||
549 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:18:54 | Olli Hämäläinen | 37:18 | ||
550 | Ultra (145) | +1:18:59 | Dag Hryshanov | 25:55 | ||
551 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:18:59 | Per Damberg | 34:20 | ||
552 | Herraseura (411) | +1:19:06 | Matti Närhi | 29:55 | ||
553 | Puujalad (416) | +1:19:19 | Oliver Immato | 28:44 | ||
554 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:19:24 | Mia Smeds | 31:34 | ||
555 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:19:27 | Juuso Lehtinen | 30:23 | ||
556 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:19:37 | Mikael Sundström | 27:54 | ||
557 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:20:09 | Ari Paganus | 36:12 | ||
558 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:20:10 | Henna Skog | 28:21 | ||
559 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:20:13 | Henrik Tarkkio | 29:59 | ||
560 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:20:15 | Mikko Setälä | 29:33 | ||
561 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:20:31 | Antti Niku | 29:41 | ||
562 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:20:32 | Tero Niemi | 30:25 | ||
563 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:20:33 | Tuomo Stenberg | 32:12 | ||
564 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:20:34 | Asko Väänänen | 30:35 | ||
565 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:20:43 | Jyrki Nieminen | 33:59 | ||
566 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:20:51 | Mattias Karlsson | 29:02 | ||
567 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:20:53 | Axel Auren | 35:55 | ||
568 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:20:55 | Eero Haapasalmi | 33:07 | ||
569 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +1:20:58 | Jarno Matilainen | 29:38 | ||
570 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:20:59 | Teppo Lainio | 26:47 | ||
571 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +1:21:05 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 31:20 | ||
572 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:21:13 | Jussi Kosenius | 32:59 | ||
573 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:21:24 | Heikki Tukiainen | 30:08 | ||
574 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:21:30 | Jonathan Åman | 34:19 | ||
575 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:21:33 | Gatis Dzerve | 32:07 | ||
576 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:21:35 | Mika Maaninka | 31:52 | ||
577 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:21:36 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 32:28 | ||
578 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:21:38 | Mikko Piispanen | 28:45 | ||
579 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:21:41 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 34:46 | ||
580 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:21:44 | Markku Laimio | 32:05 | ||
581 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:22:11 | Samuli Ketola | 37:27 | ||
582 | KeparDI (699) | +1:22:38 | Henri Määttä | 42:08 | ||
583 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +1:22:40 | Tuomo Ratia | 37:53 | ||
584 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:22:42 | Teemu Valkolehto | 33:31 | ||
585 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:22:45 | Jan Felix Topp | 31:00 | ||
586 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:22:47 | Esa Rantasalo | 30:49 | ||
587 | FTA (733) | +1:22:51 | Anniina Jormanainen | 37:34 | ||
588 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:22:52 | Kari Mäki | 33:39 | ||
589 | Kela (1871) | +1:22:56 | Ville Viisanen | 31:57 | ||
590 | USTpro Oy (487) | +1:22:57 | Joonas Heinänen | 38:37 | ||
591 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:22:58 | Henrik Aalto | 29:46 | ||
592 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:23:05 | Roope Kuusisto | 31:31 | ||
593 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:23:06 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 32:28 | ||
594 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:23:09 | Niko Hakulinen | 28:38 | ||
595 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:23:19 | Antti Lassila | 38:03 | ||
596 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:23:21 | Mika Järvenpää | 34:53 | ||
597 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +1:23:23 | Aki Kankkunen | 31:19 | ||
598 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:23:29 | Marko Orel | 34:22 | ||
599 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:23:29 | Jouni Koljonen | 33:48 | ||
600 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +1:23:32 | Esa Hietala | 31:36 | ||
601 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:23:38 | Esa Tuokko | 33:23 | ||
602 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:23:46 | Janne Waulu | 32:37 | ||
603 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:23:46 | Miikka Tarkia | 32:37 | ||
604 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:23:47 | Mikko Koutonen | 31:22 | ||
605 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:23:52 | Victor Arvesved | 31:26 | ||
606 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:23:59 | Aleksi Toivola | 26:32 | ||
607 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +1:24:03 | Hannu Lavonen | 38:52 | ||
608 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:24:15 | Amund Beitnes | 26:59 | ||
609 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +1:24:19 | Svante Jonsell | 45:50 | ||
610 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:24:25 | Rolf Helander | 26:53 | ||
611 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +1:24:28 | Juho Walinen | 37:19 | ||
612 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +1:24:28 | Juho Malinen | 40:06 | ||
613 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:24:30 | Antti Mattila | 35:36 | ||
614 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:24:32 | Vesa Ekokoski | 33:32 | ||
615 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:24:34 | Taneli Valtanen | 29:14 | ||
616 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:24:34 | Joona Leipijärvi | 27:17 | ||
617 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:24:36 | Osku Kiviniemi | 34:53 | ||
618 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:24:39 | Conny Arén | 30:49 | ||
619 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:24:39 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 37:27 | ||
620 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:24:45 | Erik Hansson | 28:17 | ||
621 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:24:53 | Jari Järvinen | 39:28 | ||
622 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:24:54 | Samu Sillanpää | 40:19 | ||
623 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:24:55 | Christian Mohn | 23:56 | ||
624 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:25:03 | Eemeli Jämsen | 35:27 | ||
625 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:25:20 | Ismo Minkkinen | 33:13 | ||
626 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:25:21 | Johan Celander | 30:24 | ||
627 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:25:24 | Oskari Joukas | 28:48 | ||
628 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:25:29 | Roger Goddard | 35:25 | ||
629 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:25:36 | Janne Kivelä | 31:33 | ||
630 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:25:55 | Olli Haltia | 37:23 | ||
631 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:25:58 | Teemu Huppunen | 35:46 | ||
632 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:25:59 | Turtio Tapani | 37:47 | ||
633 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:26:05 | Niko Sillanpää | 40:23 | ||
634 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:26:31 | Tom Asklöf | 25:56 | ||
635 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:26:44 | Urpo Väänänen | 33:09 | ||
636 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:26:48 | Nikolay Krylov | 29:26 | ||
637 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:26:50 | Petri Hirvikallio | 39:55 | ||
638 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:26:59 | Mika Kuokkanen | 30:43 | ||
639 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:27:00 | Heikki Haunia | 33:53 | ||
640 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:27:02 | Tuomas Romppainen | 34:08 | ||
641 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:27:02 | Hugo Ström | 21:44 | ||
642 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:27:03 | Eino Kattilakoski | 26:23 | ||
643 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:27:09 | Henrik Sundblom | 25:36 | ||
644 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:27:10 | Kalle Laine | 25:42 | ||
645 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:27:11 | Stefan Strid | 30:18 | ||
646 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:27:18 | Juha Järvenpää | 29:39 | ||
647 | Sweco (1240) | +1:27:24 | Antti Ryynänen | 30:13 | ||
648 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:27:25 | Marko Hartonen | 27:31 | ||
649 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:27:34 | Aki Kosunen | 27:22 | ||
650 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:27:34 | Mika Martikainen | 28:25 | ||
651 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:27:42 | Ville Väkeväinen | 37:49 | ||
652 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:27:46 | Pekka Seppänen | 32:05 | ||
653 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:27:46 | Tommi Paananen | 32:13 | ||
654 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:27:48 | Tuomas Engström | 33:43 | ||
655 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:27:49 | Jonne Mäkinen | 38:50 | ||
656 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:27:50 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 36:08 | ||
657 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:27:51 | Olli Metsälä | 35:35 | ||
658 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:27:54 | Mika Iivanainen | 33:18 | ||
659 | WSP (1215) | +1:27:54 | Matias Jurvanen | 42:16 | ||
660 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:28:03 | Markku Höynälä | 43:51 | ||
661 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:28:06 | Sami Kinnunen | 36:59 | ||
662 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:28:07 | Mari Lindström | 36:08 | ||
663 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:28:16 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 26:39 | ||
664 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +1:28:31 | Kai Pasonen | 27:36 | ||
665 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:28:33 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 25:24 | ||
666 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:28:34 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 26:26 | ||
667 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:28:38 | Jörgen Axelsson | 27:29 | ||
668 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:28:48 | Sami Koljonen | 33:56 | ||
669 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:28:52 | Esa Piitulainen | 31:43 | ||
670 | Gasum (664) | +1:28:53 | Juha Hietaoja | 27:52 | ||
671 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:28:54 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 34:09 | ||
672 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:29:18 | Markus Kiviluoma | 29:50 | ||
673 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:29:23 | Bellander Martin | 28:46 | ||
674 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:29:36 | Tuomas Tommola | 30:35 | ||
675 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:29:39 | Kalle Koivusalo | 32:54 | ||
676 | Ark United (575) | +1:29:45 | Manu Humppi | 28:52 | ||
677 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:29:47 | Tero Aaltonen | 34:16 | ||
678 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:29:48 | Juha Meronen | 29:27 | ||
679 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:29:51 | Martin Murakas | 40:49 | ||
680 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:29:52 | Ismo Paukku | 28:41 | ||
681 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:29:59 | Thor Mella | 26:12 | ||
682 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:30:00 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 39:13 | ||
683 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:30:10 | Johan Myrén | 27:35 | ||
684 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:30:11 | Håvard Veie | 27:58 | ||
685 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:30:12 | Pekka Pekkala | 29:41 | ||
686 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:30:13 | Stefan Aniszewski | 30:49 | ||
687 | Rastiketut (460) | +1:30:17 | Tomi Savolainen | 26:37 | ||
688 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:30:18 | Levola Jani | 29:52 | ||
689 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:30:20 | Pontus Fred | 36:59 | ||
690 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:30:22 | Jari Jokela | 26:56 | ||
691 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:30:23 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 36:37 | ||
692 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:30:26 | Ilkka Hemminki | 40:27 | ||
693 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:30:29 | Timo Lohikainen | 33:43 | ||
694 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:30:37 | Jani Peltonen | 32:56 | ||
695 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:30:38 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 27:56 | ||
696 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:30:39 | Tuomo Oksanen | 29:55 | ||
697 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:30:42 | Mikko Helminen | 32:51 | ||
698 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:30:48 | Pasi Hongisto | 24:59 | ||
699 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:30:56 | Mika Hiltunen | 27:42 | ||
700 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:30:59 | Eetu Liukko | 30:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |