< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
901 | SPYMS (1007) | +1:47:06 | Veeti Miikki | 35:46 | ||
902 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +1:47:06 | Janek Jantunen | 31:26 | ||
903 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +1:47:10 | Raimonds Berzins | 42:59 | ||
904 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +1:47:14 | Antti Lehtonen | 40:45 | ||
905 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +1:47:14 | Kari Mamia | 32:14 | ||
906 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +1:47:15 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 41:48 | ||
907 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +1:47:18 | Markku Laine | 32:23 | ||
908 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +1:47:19 | Jukka Leppimäki | 56:18 | ||
909 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +1:47:20 | Pyry Rahkila | 30:55 | ||
910 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +1:47:28 | Pasi Syrjä | 44:23 | ||
911 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +1:47:30 | Harri Peltola | 41:27 | ||
912 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +1:47:34 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:10:32 | ||
913 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +1:47:39 | Jarkko Pesonen | 43:54 | ||
914 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +1:47:39 | Juho Lakanen | 44:35 | ||
915 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +1:47:41 | Teemu Hautala | 32:18 | ||
916 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +1:47:42 | Jaakko Turto | 31:40 | ||
917 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +1:47:43 | Juuso Pelttari | 42:29 | ||
918 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +1:47:46 | Pär Svensson | 34:03 | ||
919 | Andritz WP (1146) | +1:47:50 | Mikko Nurmi | 33:31 | ||
920 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +1:47:53 | Kalle Salste | 34:22 | ||
921 | Rastihaukat (653) | +1:47:54 | Teemu Matilainen | 35:02 | ||
922 | Turun Visat (826) | +1:47:56 | Jaakko Lehto | 34:11 | ||
923 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +1:48:02 | Anders Eklund | 38:22 | ||
924 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +1:48:07 | Erno Aalto | 32:52 | ||
925 | Raula Team (1110) | +1:48:09 | Mikko Raula | 30:54 | ||
926 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +1:48:13 | Ilkka Koivu | 32:25 | ||
927 | Navi 9 (1449) | +1:48:15 | Jere Nyström | 33:50 | ||
928 | TT226 (689) | +1:48:17 | Pasi Koskinen | 33:48 | ||
929 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +1:48:21 | Antti Viita | 44:41 | ||
930 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +1:48:22 | Aarne Hakanen | 32:59 | ||
931 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +1:48:27 | Pyry Kettunen | 29:51 | ||
932 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +1:48:37 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 32:53 | ||
933 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +1:49:18 | Sami Kämäräinen | 27:01 | ||
934 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +1:49:39 | Mikko Eronen | 41:53 | ||
935 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +1:49:42 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 31:16 | ||
936 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +1:49:46 | Heikki Kytö | 43:33 | ||
937 | Judica (917) | +1:49:46 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 30:20 | ||
938 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +1:49:51 | Joona Parjanen | 1:05:29 | ||
939 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +1:49:52 | Tiina Kihlström | 39:41 | ||
940 | Pelikassit (556) | +1:49:53 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 34:15 | ||
941 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +1:49:53 | Jukka Sydänoja | 31:48 | ||
942 | Tornator (907) | +1:49:55 | Jouko Kytölä | 45:09 | ||
943 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +1:49:57 | Antti Norkio | 36:27 | ||
944 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +1:49:57 | Antti Lumijärvi | 39:23 | ||
945 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +1:50:13 | Jussi Uusihonko | 34:10 | ||
946 | Maasillat (1261) | +1:50:15 | Timo Maasilta | 36:01 | ||
947 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +1:50:18 | Valtteri Ristola | 46:51 | ||
948 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +1:50:19 | Eero Turto | 35:48 | ||
949 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +1:50:23 | Matias Haukkala | 34:24 | ||
950 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +1:50:25 | Pedro Lundquist | 35:13 | ||
951 | OK KPO (914) | +1:50:29 | Greta Biskop | 50:42 | ||
952 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +1:50:29 | Alvis Lepiksons | 34:56 | ||
953 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +1:50:30 | Lasse Parikka | 47:07 | ||
954 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +1:50:33 | Aleksei Goncharov | 46:10 | ||
955 | Grundium (1829) | +1:50:34 | Timo Nissinen | 29:41 | ||
956 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +1:50:34 | Timo Haikonen | 42:31 | ||
957 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +1:50:36 | Juuso Kaihtela | 30:18 | ||
958 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +1:50:37 | Lauri Laatu | 30:17 | ||
959 | Solita (965) | +1:50:38 | Timo Pitkänen | 35:49 | ||
960 | Team Peesi (1051) | +1:50:40 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 39:00 | ||
961 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +1:50:43 | Arttu Kaakinen | 28:27 | ||
962 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +1:50:44 | Lassi Halinen | 26:49 | ||
963 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +1:50:45 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 35:12 | ||
964 | MacGregor (828) | +1:50:52 | Timo Trogen | 44:19 | ||
965 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +1:50:56 | Esa Luomala | 35:52 | ||
966 | OP (1214) | +1:50:58 | Jarmo Viitanen | 47:26 | ||
967 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +1:50:59 | Onni Pykäläinen | 35:33 | ||
968 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +1:50:59 | Jarkko Ustinov | 34:47 | ||
969 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +1:51:05 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 34:19 | ||
970 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +1:51:07 | Wim Vervoort | 34:54 | ||
971 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +1:51:08 | Petri Väliharju | 34:24 | ||
972 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +1:51:09 | Antti Pylkkänen | 31:09 | ||
973 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +1:51:19 | Antti Ahokoivu | 30:13 | ||
974 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +1:51:20 | Ilkka Korpi | 31:01 | ||
975 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +1:51:22 | Mikko Hietikko | 41:36 | ||
976 | Jussis seven (676) | +1:51:24 | Mika Laitamäki | 27:59 | ||
977 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +1:51:27 | Markus Kärki | 29:53 | ||
978 | OK!Sport (558) | +1:51:30 | Krystian Sedlak | 33:03 | ||
979 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +1:51:32 | Harri Kailasalo | 41:45 | ||
980 | Köntit (1176) | +1:51:34 | Janne Kauhanen | 30:37 | ||
981 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +1:51:38 | Juha Järvelä | 31:18 | ||
982 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +1:51:43 | Eero Assmuth | 38:39 | ||
983 | Supertalentit (691) | +1:51:44 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 46:52 | ||
984 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +1:51:45 | Tauno Pajukangas | 35:23 | ||
985 | Navi 7 (1059) | +1:51:47 | Kari Kilkki | 33:14 | ||
986 | OK TON (864) | +1:51:49 | Erko Ounapuu | 34:42 | ||
987 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +1:51:50 | Janne Bruun | 50:04 | ||
988 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +1:51:59 | Kari Haanpää | 35:20 | ||
989 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +1:52:01 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 28:04 | ||
990 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +1:52:02 | Juho Ruuttula | 42:20 | ||
991 | Barkit päällä (979) | +1:52:04 | Toni Parkkinen | 30:27 | ||
992 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +1:52:09 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 31:55 | ||
993 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +1:52:13 | Janne Rekonen | 47:07 | ||
994 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +1:52:19 | Aarto Hirvi | 35:49 | ||
995 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +1:52:19 | Jarkko Rihko | 33:49 | ||
996 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +1:52:22 | Janne Karhunen | 42:13 | ||
997 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +1:52:24 | Masi Tammela | 30:50 | ||
998 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +1:52:25 | Juho Höysniemi | 42:51 | ||
999 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +1:52:26 | Henri Eloranta | 34:35 | ||
1000 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +1:52:29 | Martins Platacis | 37:28 | ||
1001 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +1:52:29 | Ville Sorvisto | 31:19 | ||
1002 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +1:52:31 | Jorma Tytykoski | 35:51 | ||
1003 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +1:52:31 | Marko Pirinen | 41:02 | ||
1004 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +1:52:33 | Karri Koistinen | 37:43 | ||
1005 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +1:52:34 | Konsta Kallio | 39:20 | ||
1006 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +1:52:35 | Aleksander Pritsik | 36:35 | ||
1007 | OK Computer (1262) | +1:52:38 | Panu Melajärvi | 32:17 | ||
1008 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +1:52:43 | Magnus Öhling | 27:02 | ||
1009 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +1:52:49 | Aleksi Inkinen | 27:08 | ||
1010 | Joosehukku (529) | +1:52:53 | Oskari Hellman | 27:44 | ||
1011 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +1:52:54 | Jyri Huhtala | 29:03 | ||
1012 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +1:52:57 | Marjaana Salo | 47:47 | ||
1013 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +1:52:58 | Harri Saarimaa | 34:23 | ||
1014 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +1:52:59 | Heikki Koskela | 29:19 | ||
1015 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +1:52:59 | Lauri Vähämurto | 36:23 | ||
1016 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +1:53:00 | Jukka Pohjonen | 27:08 | ||
1017 | Team Azure (779) | +1:53:00 | Kasper Vainikka | 32:11 | ||
1018 | Kaslink (1131) | +1:53:01 | Teemu Lojamo | 28:42 | ||
1019 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +1:53:03 | Victor Thomander | 29:34 | ||
1020 | Armatuuri (1918) | +1:53:03 | Lassi Onne | 43:19 | ||
1021 | CD TJALVE (969) | +1:53:07 | Jorge Garcia | 32:00 | ||
1022 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +1:53:08 | Kaisu Pajunen | 34:42 | ||
1023 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +1:53:11 | Matti Hautero | 31:36 | ||
1024 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +1:53:12 | Kirsti Laurila | 32:42 | ||
1025 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +1:53:16 | Niklas Valuri | 31:56 | ||
1026 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +1:53:16 | Jaakko Kivelä | 37:31 | ||
1027 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +1:53:18 | Dag Brenås | 39:46 | ||
1028 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +1:53:19 | Jenni Hirvelä | 41:30 | ||
1029 | Geodeesi (761) | +1:53:21 | Luiro Hannes | 27:22 | ||
1030 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +1:53:22 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 36:24 | ||
1031 | SK Samperi (1108) | +1:53:23 | Jarno Karjalainen | 30:37 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +1:53:24 | Oskari Mikkola | 30:51 | ||
1033 | Kops (1292) | +1:53:25 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 30:27 | ||
1034 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +1:53:27 | Pekka Viikari | 32:07 | ||
1035 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +1:53:28 | Matti Pekkala | 32:19 | ||
1036 | RC Eemeli (635) | +1:53:29 | Tommi Lahtonen | 47:11 | ||
1037 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +1:53:30 | Sampo Laine | 30:32 | ||
1038 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +1:53:33 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 40:12 | ||
1039 | Digita (1019) | +1:53:34 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 34:47 | ||
1040 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +1:53:35 | Janne Kotaniemi | 30:08 | ||
1041 | Oscar Software (1189) | +1:53:38 | Mika Kiviluoto | 32:48 | ||
1042 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +1:53:38 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 36:52 | ||
1043 | Taxi Team (963) | +1:53:40 | Antti Metsä | 29:51 | ||
1044 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +1:53:45 | Jarmo Kytö | 33:11 | ||
1045 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +1:53:45 | Laura Huhtiniemi | 32:42 | ||
1046 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +1:53:47 | Tommi Virtanen | 37:45 | ||
1047 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +1:53:48 | Jari Aspelund | 33:01 | ||
1048 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +1:53:49 | Ville Lipsonen | 35:05 | ||
1049 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +1:53:50 | Amadeus Hansson | 29:24 | ||
1050 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +1:53:56 | Jani Leppä | 38:34 | ||
1051 | Rajaveljet (777) | +1:54:01 | Olli Aatsinki | 33:39 | ||
1052 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +1:54:03 | Tiago Figueiredo | 31:23 | ||
1053 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +1:54:05 | Timo Penttilä | 39:57 | ||
1054 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +1:54:06 | Jouko Urvikko | 30:05 | ||
1055 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +1:54:07 | Sami Turunen | 29:37 | ||
1056 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +1:54:09 | Susanna Huttunen | 38:48 | ||
1057 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +1:54:18 | Urpo Heikkinen | 32:19 | ||
1058 | Futurice (968) | +1:54:27 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 31:37 | ||
1059 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +1:54:30 | Juha Laasanen | 31:07 | ||
1060 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +1:54:35 | Arttu Heikkilä | 29:18 | ||
1061 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +1:54:36 | Matias Heinonen | 30:49 | ||
1062 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +1:54:38 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 35:29 | ||
1063 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +1:54:38 | Joni Mäkiranta | 39:39 | ||
1064 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +1:54:48 | Matti Lahdenperä | 40:49 | ||
1065 | Eräs seura (906) | +1:54:52 | Joni Isorinne | 41:35 | ||
1066 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +1:54:53 | Hannu Hänninen | 31:59 | ||
1067 | PaVi (852) | +1:55:20 | Antti Santaharju | 32:23 | ||
1068 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +1:55:23 | Jari Heikkinen | 31:29 | ||
1069 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +1:55:24 | Jussi Mäkelä | 41:16 | ||
1070 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +1:55:25 | Aki Hietanen | 30:25 | ||
1071 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +1:55:33 | Toni Haapala | 37:40 | ||
1072 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +1:55:34 | Jan Alden | 33:09 | ||
1073 | eLadies (755) | +1:55:39 | Sanna Tervakangas | 36:44 | ||
1074 | Östmarka OK (960) | +1:55:42 | Jörgensen Audun | 38:58 | ||
1075 | Victorious Secret (891) | +1:55:43 | Miina Ruokolainen | 35:26 | ||
1076 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +1:56:10 | Petri Juutinen | 30:24 | ||
1077 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +1:56:11 | Humanitas-seura 3 | 33:07 | ||
1078 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +1:56:13 | Aapo Varis | 32:28 | ||
1079 | Droit (1123) | +1:56:14 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 33:57 | ||
1080 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +1:56:16 | Jyrki Tuomi | 37:27 | ||
1081 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +1:56:17 | Tomi Tissari | 32:26 | ||
1082 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +1:56:19 | Mikko Ahtinen | 33:04 | ||
1083 | PK Racing Team (686) | +1:56:20 | Pasi Heinonen | 34:35 | ||
1084 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +1:56:22 | Atso Ikäheimo | 55:20 | ||
1085 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +1:56:23 | Jarkko Louhi | 36:29 | ||
1086 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +1:56:23 | Janne Siipola | 37:49 | ||
1087 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +1:56:25 | Sampo Keskinen | 30:41 | ||
1088 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +1:56:26 | Matias Laine | 32:23 | ||
1089 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +1:56:28 | Tapani Holmijoki | 46:57 | ||
1090 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +1:56:28 | Matti Mörsky | 33:45 | ||
1091 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +1:56:30 | Pertti Lappalainen | 29:31 | ||
1092 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +1:56:32 | Sami Anttila | 51:54 | ||
1093 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +1:56:37 | Mike Koivisto | 34:48 | ||
1094 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +1:56:40 | Ville Tuppura | 33:16 | ||
1095 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +1:56:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 26:40 | ||
1096 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +1:56:45 | Jarmo Kallio | 40:46 | ||
1097 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +1:56:45 | Mira Makkonen | 34:16 | ||
1098 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +1:56:47 | Kari Laukkarinen | 41:10 | ||
1099 | SK-0K (935) | +1:56:47 | Henrik Lehtonen | 46:09 | ||
1100 | Koovee 7 (972) | +1:56:54 | Tero Taubert | 46:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |