< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
701 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:43:20 | Ilkka Hemminki | 1:16:05 | ||
702 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:43:37 | Jaakko Niemelä | 1:02:36 | ||
703 | Murut (399) | +1:43:45 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:07:00 | ||
704 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:43:50 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:15:27 | ||
705 | Solf IK (633) | +1:43:51 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:02:25 | ||
706 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:43:56 | Olli Haltia | 1:18:08 | ||
707 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:43:59 | Petri Tötterman | 1:09:07 | ||
708 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:44:02 | Martin Murakas | 1:17:44 | ||
709 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +1:44:05 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:06:52 | ||
710 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +1:44:14 | Eero Hyppänen | 57:07 | ||
711 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:44:20 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:18:50 | ||
712 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:44:21 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:21:23 | ||
713 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:44:23 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:07:03 | ||
714 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:44:27 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:06:06 | ||
715 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:44:28 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:01:40 | ||
716 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:44:29 | Tapani Repo | 1:09:34 | ||
717 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +1:44:32 | Salla Laitinen | 1:00:55 | ||
718 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:44:36 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:13:14 | ||
719 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:44:37 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:09:47 | ||
720 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:44:38 | Mikko Helminen | 1:09:31 | ||
721 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +1:44:41 | Ilkka Kasila | 1:02:11 | ||
722 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:44:41 | Teittinen Samuli | 1:06:15 | ||
723 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:44:43 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:06:56 | ||
724 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:44:45 | Stefan Aniszewski | 1:08:05 | ||
725 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:44:56 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:05:18 | ||
726 | Iisu (637) | +1:45:00 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:18:53 | ||
727 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:45:01 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:17:30 | ||
728 | Tamrock (869) | +1:45:03 | Eero Makkonen | 1:00:42 | ||
729 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:45:12 | Matiss Platacis | 54:56 | ||
730 | IF Åland (655) | +1:45:13 | Matti Janlöv | 51:41 | ||
731 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:45:17 | Danilo Piht | 1:07:41 | ||
732 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:45:20 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:02:47 | ||
733 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:45:21 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:03:02 | ||
734 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:45:26 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 1:01:21 | ||
735 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:45:26 | Topias Rauhamaa | 1:04:58 | ||
736 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:45:28 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 59:25 | ||
737 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:45:31 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:05:01 | ||
738 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:45:34 | Janne Heininen | 1:05:10 | ||
739 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:45:36 | Jarkko Makela | 1:06:54 | ||
740 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +1:45:37 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:07:32 | ||
741 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:45:48 | Teemu Valkolehto | 1:19:21 | ||
742 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:45:50 | Pontus Fred | 1:15:13 | ||
743 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:45:50 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:17:25 | ||
744 | EKI (1162) | +1:45:53 | Lauri Korhonen | 1:04:51 | ||
745 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:45:55 | Juha Meronen | 1:08:18 | ||
746 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:46:03 | Juha Uitto | 1:02:17 | ||
747 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:46:05 | Timo Tavast | 1:08:06 | ||
748 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:46:10 | Jon Engström | 1:08:31 | ||
749 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +1:46:12 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:05:23 | ||
750 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +1:46:23 | Mats Ekman | 58:21 | ||
751 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:46:24 | Miko Lappalainen | 1:07:59 | ||
752 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +1:46:30 | Juho Malinen | 1:24:52 | ||
753 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:46:30 | Simo Tommola | 1:08:38 | ||
754 | Surikati (658) | +1:46:32 | Grivins Peteris | 58:52 | ||
755 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:46:33 | Mika Pihala | 1:08:54 | ||
756 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:46:33 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:06:11 | ||
757 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:46:35 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:03:46 | ||
758 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:46:36 | Vesa Ekokoski | 1:18:20 | ||
759 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +1:46:36 | Jussi Hietala | 53:16 | ||
760 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:46:39 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:03:46 | ||
761 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +1:46:41 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:07:32 | ||
762 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +1:46:43 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:00:17 | ||
763 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +1:46:52 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:00:21 | ||
764 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:47:03 | Markku Virtanen | 1:10:12 | ||
765 | ViVi Master (528) | +1:47:06 | Timo Serenius | 1:00:06 | ||
766 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +1:47:19 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:02:21 | ||
767 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +1:47:20 | Tero Kemppi | 1:03:53 | ||
768 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +1:47:22 | Juha Härö | 1:03:47 | ||
769 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:47:26 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:10:42 | ||
770 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:47:30 | Markus Saramäki | 1:00:42 | ||
771 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +1:47:32 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:02:44 | ||
772 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +1:47:33 | Matti Roininen | 1:04:20 | ||
773 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:47:42 | Ville Karvonen | 1:06:53 | ||
774 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:47:47 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:08:29 | ||
775 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:47:47 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:06:13 | ||
776 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:47:47 | Veikko Maijala | 1:17:45 | ||
777 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +1:47:49 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 1:07:27 | ||
778 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +1:47:52 | Chloe Haines | 59:15 | ||
779 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +1:47:53 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:05:17 | ||
780 | Rastipukit (557) | +1:47:53 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:07:30 | ||
781 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +1:47:55 | Douglas Lundin | 1:06:28 | ||
782 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:47:56 | Timo Vlasov | 1:17:37 | ||
783 | UrhK II08 (892) | +1:47:56 | Ikonen Aleksi | 1:06:58 | ||
784 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +1:48:01 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:10:03 | ||
785 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:48:02 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:07:44 | ||
786 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +1:48:02 | Antti Jokinen | 1:07:59 | ||
787 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +1:48:05 | Rebecca Lindberg | 1:01:35 | ||
788 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +1:48:17 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:05:26 | ||
789 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +1:48:18 | Esa Nenonen | 1:05:28 | ||
790 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +1:48:23 | Aaro Koskinen | 1:06:54 | ||
791 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +1:48:26 | Lasse Turppa | 1:07:14 | ||
792 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +1:48:39 | Erko Jakobson | 1:08:11 | ||
793 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +1:48:41 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:07:27 | ||
794 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:48:43 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:17:41 | ||
795 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:48:45 | Esa Piitulainen | 1:14:20 | ||
796 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:48:47 | Mika Nurmo | 59:43 | ||
797 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +1:48:50 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:02:23 | ||
798 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +1:48:52 | Pertti Luuri | 1:13:53 | ||
799 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +1:48:57 | Petri Vanninen | 1:08:22 | ||
800 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +1:49:02 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 1:06:49 | ||
801 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:49:04 | Jari Kanko | 1:18:36 | ||
802 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:49:05 | Tuomas Etula | 1:11:43 | ||
803 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:49:08 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:16:32 | ||
804 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +1:49:08 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:01:48 | ||
805 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +1:49:14 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:05:09 | ||
806 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:49:19 | Heikki Haunia | 1:18:56 | ||
807 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:49:25 | Ville Helenius | 1:11:12 | ||
808 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +1:49:30 | Agris Robs | 57:00 | ||
809 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:49:42 | Janne Lintala | 1:13:34 | ||
810 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:49:45 | Mika Sipponen | 1:15:59 | ||
811 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +1:49:46 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 1:09:11 | ||
812 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:49:47 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:15:45 | ||
813 | John Deere (1274) | +1:49:47 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:10:00 | ||
814 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +1:49:49 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:09:17 | ||
815 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +1:49:52 | Reima Nieminen | 1:12:01 | ||
816 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:49:56 | Timo Seppä | 1:22:58 | ||
817 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +1:49:59 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:06:16 | ||
818 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +1:50:02 | Mika Piha | 59:31 | ||
819 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +1:50:08 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:06:33 | ||
820 | PYVMM (976) | +1:50:18 | Juha Vesala | 1:11:14 | ||
821 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +1:50:20 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:10:36 | ||
822 | Trimap (1888) | +1:50:26 | Eero Toivonen | 1:22:16 | ||
823 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:50:30 | Ilari Jokinen | 1:20:02 | ||
824 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:50:51 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:13:10 | ||
825 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:50:53 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:24:12 | ||
826 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +1:50:54 | Jussi Ylistaro | 1:04:10 | ||
827 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:50:56 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:13:02 | ||
828 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +1:50:57 | Paulus Väyrynen | 1:23:52 | ||
829 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +1:51:45 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:13:17 | ||
830 | Auran Vannas (850) | +1:51:46 | Juuso Kattelus | 58:21 | ||
831 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +1:51:54 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:08:07 | ||
832 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +1:51:58 | Antti Rauhala | 1:04:09 | ||
833 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:52:07 | Magnus Södervall | 1:06:29 | ||
834 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +1:52:10 | Jari Peura | 1:18:36 | ||
835 | InnOK (786) | +1:52:13 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:15:33 | ||
836 | SK Uranus (951) | +1:52:16 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:09:33 | ||
837 | IK Kronan (722) | +1:52:16 | Anton Storvall | 1:11:57 | ||
838 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +1:52:19 | Pyry Kettunen | 56:27 | ||
839 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +1:52:29 | Juha Vornanen | 1:14:45 | ||
840 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +1:52:40 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:11:37 | ||
841 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:52:58 | Markku Höynälä | 1:31:30 | ||
842 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +1:54:09 | Janek Jantunen | 1:01:13 | ||
843 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +1:54:13 | Dymytro Terpai | 1:05:40 | ||
844 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +1:54:17 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 58:47 | ||
845 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +1:54:20 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:07:54 | ||
846 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +1:54:20 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:01:41 | ||
847 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +1:54:24 | Jaakko Turto | 1:01:06 | ||
848 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +1:54:32 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:16:03 | ||
849 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +1:54:34 | Viktor Bäck | 1:09:28 | ||
850 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +1:54:38 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:13:15 | ||
851 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +1:54:44 | Sami Ruotsalainen | 1:13:34 | ||
852 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +1:54:55 | Rasmus Willman | 1:21:02 | ||
853 | RaTro (954) | +1:55:07 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:28:33 | ||
854 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +1:55:09 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:02:05 | ||
855 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +1:55:13 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:15:12 | ||
856 | Uusi Verso (766) | +1:55:15 | Eero Haverinen | 1:08:31 | ||
857 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +1:55:19 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:13:52 | ||
858 | Gofore (1916) | +1:55:21 | Richard Van Camp | 1:13:49 | ||
859 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +1:55:25 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:11:11 | ||
860 | Outotec (1119) | +1:55:26 | Kari Elomäki | 1:24:37 | ||
861 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +1:55:26 | Svante Jonsell | 1:39:41 | ||
862 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +1:55:27 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:16:00 | ||
863 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +1:55:29 | Teemu Rytkönen | 1:08:45 | ||
864 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +1:55:29 | Ueli Stalder | 1:01:09 | ||
865 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +1:55:30 | Tuomas Pesonen | 1:14:22 | ||
866 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +1:55:31 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:10:01 | ||
867 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +1:55:31 | Jaakko Husari | 1:09:56 | ||
868 | OK West (605) | +1:55:31 | Olavi Loo | 1:03:59 | ||
869 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +1:55:33 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:12:11 | ||
870 | Judica (917) | +1:55:34 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 58:52 | ||
871 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +1:55:37 | Harri Peltola | 1:12:18 | ||
872 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +1:55:38 | Honkanen Eetu | 1:08:12 | ||
873 | Turun Visat (826) | +1:55:56 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:04:55 | ||
874 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +1:55:57 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:09:03 | ||
875 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +1:56:00 | Andis Nelke | 1:14:39 | ||
876 | Lets get LOST (877) | +1:56:05 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:03:54 | ||
877 | Raula Team (1110) | +1:56:07 | Mikko Raula | 1:01:36 | ||
878 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +1:56:13 | Mika Nokka | 1:07:21 | ||
879 | Pelikassit (556) | +1:56:35 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:03:41 | ||
880 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +1:56:36 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:02:55 | ||
881 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +1:56:50 | Lassi Halinen | 55:39 | ||
882 | OK!Sport (558) | +1:56:58 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:01:15 | ||
883 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +1:57:15 | Jouni Aho | 1:11:18 | ||
884 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +1:57:20 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:16:19 | ||
885 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +1:57:30 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:09:09 | ||
886 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +1:57:30 | Pentti Silta-aho | 1:20:40 | ||
887 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +1:57:30 | Turo Valkama | 1:14:03 | ||
888 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:57:31 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:28:38 | ||
889 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +1:57:33 | Juho Lakanen | 1:17:13 | ||
890 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +1:57:35 | Juha Mähönen | 1:10:26 | ||
891 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:57:41 | Jani Peltonen | 1:22:44 | ||
892 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +1:57:44 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:04:43 | ||
893 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +1:57:47 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 56:34 | ||
894 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +1:57:48 | Sami Kämäräinen | 58:15 | ||
895 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +1:57:58 | Wim Vervoort | 1:04:29 | ||
896 | Team Azure (779) | +1:58:03 | Kasper Vainikka | 59:58 | ||
897 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +1:58:06 | Aleksi Inkinen | 55:09 | ||
898 | Joosehukku (529) | +1:58:09 | Oskari Hellman | 55:44 | ||
899 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +1:58:10 | Teemu Hautala | 1:05:31 | ||
900 | Jussis seven (676) | +1:58:13 | Mika Laitamäki | 57:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |