< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
701 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:52:58 | Tuomas Engström | 1:39:09 | ||
702 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:53:00 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:32:31 | ||
703 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +1:53:01 | Rebecca Lindberg | 1:24:03 | ||
704 | Surikati (658) | +1:53:01 | Grivins Peteris | 1:22:53 | ||
705 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +1:53:02 | Esa Nenonen | 1:27:43 | ||
706 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +1:53:04 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:28:00 | ||
707 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +1:53:05 | Salla Laitinen | 1:26:59 | ||
708 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +1:53:06 | Jussi Hietala | 1:17:17 | ||
709 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:53:06 | Jani Granqvist | 1:32:52 | ||
710 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:53:09 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:37:54 | ||
711 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +1:53:09 | Matti Roininen | 1:27:28 | ||
712 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:53:11 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 1:26:38 | ||
713 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:53:14 | Tero Niemi | 1:43:23 | ||
714 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:53:15 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:30:17 | ||
715 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:53:16 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:43:38 | ||
716 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:53:16 | Pekka Seppänen | 1:37:51 | ||
717 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:53:18 | Sami Koljonen | 1:38:41 | ||
718 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +1:53:18 | Chloe Haines | 1:22:13 | ||
719 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:53:20 | Tommi Paananen | 1:38:03 | ||
720 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:53:23 | Johan Celander | 1:38:41 | ||
721 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:53:23 | Juha Meronen | 1:33:18 | ||
722 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +1:53:25 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:29:42 | ||
723 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +1:53:27 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:24:27 | ||
724 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +1:53:28 | Juha Härö | 1:27:24 | ||
725 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:53:29 | Tuomas Tommola | 1:34:44 | ||
726 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:53:31 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:28:09 | ||
727 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:53:31 | Juha Uitto | 1:27:17 | ||
728 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +1:53:34 | Pasi Nevala | 1:37:12 | ||
729 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:53:37 | Ilkka Hemminki | 1:43:54 | ||
730 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +1:53:38 | Tero Kemppi | 1:27:43 | ||
731 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:53:40 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:31:33 | ||
732 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:53:40 | Teemu Valkolehto | 1:44:45 | ||
733 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:53:52 | Jon Engström | 1:33:44 | ||
734 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:53:58 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:31:07 | ||
735 | Iisu (637) | +1:54:01 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:45:25 | ||
736 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:54:03 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:43:09 | ||
737 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:54:04 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:48:38 | ||
738 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +1:54:04 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:32:27 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:54:08 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:44:09 | ||
740 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:54:08 | Mari Lindström | 1:42:25 | ||
741 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:54:14 | Topias Rauhamaa | 1:31:18 | ||
742 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:54:20 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:29:32 | ||
743 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:54:24 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:34:08 | ||
744 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +1:54:24 | Erko Jakobson | 1:31:28 | ||
745 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:54:27 | Stefan Aniszewski | 1:35:18 | ||
746 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:54:28 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:29:10 | ||
747 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +1:54:28 | Agris Robs | 1:19:30 | ||
748 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:54:32 | Markus Saramäki | 1:25:16 | ||
749 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +1:54:43 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:25:49 | ||
750 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:54:44 | Timo Tavast | 1:34:17 | ||
751 | EKI (1162) | +1:54:48 | Lauri Korhonen | 1:31:17 | ||
752 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:54:52 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:41:02 | ||
753 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:54:57 | Petri Tötterman | 1:37:36 | ||
754 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:55:06 | Dmitry Pavlov | 1:34:49 | ||
755 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +1:55:10 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:31:52 | ||
756 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +1:55:15 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:50:20 | ||
757 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +1:55:16 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:27:50 | ||
758 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +1:55:17 | Aaro Koskinen | 1:31:20 | ||
759 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +1:55:18 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 1:32:27 | ||
760 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +1:55:21 | Pertti Luuri | 1:37:54 | ||
761 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:55:21 | Jari Järvinen | 1:50:12 | ||
762 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +1:55:26 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:30:06 | ||
763 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +1:55:28 | Mats Ekman | 1:24:57 | ||
764 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +1:55:30 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:25:41 | ||
765 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:55:31 | Miko Lappalainen | 1:34:37 | ||
766 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +1:55:33 | Lasse Turppa | 1:31:53 | ||
767 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:55:34 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:32:48 | ||
768 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:55:37 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:46:09 | ||
769 | UrhK II08 (892) | +1:55:38 | Ikonen Aleksi | 1:32:11 | ||
770 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +1:55:39 | Antti Jokinen | 1:33:07 | ||
771 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:55:40 | Mikko Helminen | 1:38:04 | ||
772 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:55:47 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:31:45 | ||
773 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +1:55:49 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:35:22 | ||
774 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +1:55:53 | Douglas Lundin | 1:31:58 | ||
775 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:56:01 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:45:10 | ||
776 | Rastipukit (557) | +1:56:02 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:33:10 | ||
777 | Auran Vannas (850) | +1:56:50 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:20:56 | ||
778 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +1:56:52 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:18:31 | ||
779 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:56:53 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:48:55 | ||
780 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:56:58 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:41:54 | ||
781 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +1:57:05 | Mika Piha | 1:24:05 | ||
782 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +1:57:11 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 1:34:07 | ||
783 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +1:57:14 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:28:19 | ||
784 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +1:57:16 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 1:32:35 | ||
785 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:57:17 | Tuomas Etula | 1:37:27 | ||
786 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +1:57:28 | Petri Vanninen | 1:34:25 | ||
787 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +1:57:32 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:34:31 | ||
788 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +1:57:34 | Reima Nieminen | 1:37:15 | ||
789 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:57:41 | Markku Virtanen | 1:38:22 | ||
790 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:57:43 | Ville Helenius | 1:37:01 | ||
791 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:57:48 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:41:18 | ||
792 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:57:49 | Esa Piitulainen | 1:40:56 | ||
793 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:57:50 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:36:04 | ||
794 | PYVMM (976) | +1:57:52 | Juha Vesala | 1:36:20 | ||
795 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:57:57 | Simo Tommola | 1:37:36 | ||
796 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:58:00 | Tapani Repo | 1:40:36 | ||
797 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +1:58:10 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:31:54 | ||
798 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +1:58:13 | Antti Rauhala | 1:27:55 | ||
799 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:58:15 | Teittinen Samuli | 1:37:21 | ||
800 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +1:58:20 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:31:46 | ||
801 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:58:21 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:39:09 | ||
802 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:58:25 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 1:46:59 | ||
803 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:58:33 | Veikko Maijala | 1:46:02 | ||
804 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:58:42 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:49:58 | ||
805 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:58:44 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:38:21 | ||
806 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +1:58:47 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:32:43 | ||
807 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:58:47 | Turtio Tapani | 1:50:51 | ||
808 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:58:52 | Magnus Södervall | 1:30:46 | ||
809 | John Deere (1274) | +1:58:55 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:36:39 | ||
810 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:58:57 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:33:56 | ||
811 | IK Kronan (722) | +1:59:10 | Anton Storvall | 1:36:22 | ||
812 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +1:59:17 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:37:05 | ||
813 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:59:19 | Heikki Haunia | 1:46:28 | ||
814 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:59:23 | Ville Karvonen | 1:36:05 | ||
815 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +1:59:25 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:33:13 | ||
816 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:59:35 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:46:04 | ||
817 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +1:59:38 | Janek Jantunen | 1:24:13 | ||
818 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +1:59:40 | Dymytro Terpai | 1:28:38 | ||
819 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:59:47 | Pontus Fred | 1:46:41 | ||
820 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:59:47 | Mika Pihala | 1:39:40 | ||
821 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:00:55 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:22:56 | ||
822 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +2:01:05 | Jussi Ylistaro | 1:31:52 | ||
823 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +2:01:28 | Juho Malinen | 1:57:21 | ||
824 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +2:01:30 | Vesa Ekokoski | 1:50:46 | ||
825 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +2:01:31 | Mika Sipponen | 1:45:17 | ||
826 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +2:01:51 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:42:10 | ||
827 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +2:01:56 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:41:00 | ||
828 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +2:01:57 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:26:49 | ||
829 | SK Uranus (951) | +2:02:05 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:36:54 | ||
830 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:03:31 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:20:22 | ||
831 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +2:03:33 | Antti Korttinen | 2:10:39 | ||
832 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +2:03:35 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:21:33 | ||
833 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +2:03:37 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:28:07 | ||
834 | Team Azure (779) | +2:03:39 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:23:06 | ||
835 | Kaslink (1131) | +2:03:39 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:19:36 | ||
836 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +2:03:41 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:34:14 | ||
837 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:03:41 | Oskari Hellman | 1:18:48 | ||
838 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +2:03:44 | Timo Seppä | 1:54:17 | ||
839 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +2:03:45 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:18:19 | ||
840 | Raula Team (1110) | +2:03:46 | Mikko Raula | 1:26:47 | ||
841 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +2:03:47 | Ilari Jokinen | 1:50:50 | ||
842 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:03:47 | Jari Kanko | 1:50:51 | ||
843 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:03:48 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:43:39 | ||
844 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +2:03:48 | Janne Lintala | 1:45:12 | ||
845 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +2:03:50 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:22:06 | ||
846 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +2:03:54 | Honkanen Eetu | 1:34:00 | ||
847 | Trimap (1888) | +2:03:57 | Eero Toivonen | 1:53:19 | ||
848 | Judica (917) | +2:03:59 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:24:48 | ||
849 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +2:04:04 | Jukka Kettunen | 1:46:54 | ||
850 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:04:08 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:28:35 | ||
851 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +2:04:08 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:36:10 | ||
852 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +2:04:17 | Harri Peltola | 1:38:29 | ||
853 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +2:04:18 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:37:36 | ||
854 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +2:04:35 | Andis Nelke | 1:40:45 | ||
855 | Grundium (1829) | +2:04:43 | Timo Nissinen | 1:24:06 | ||
856 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +2:04:52 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:21:11 | ||
857 | Pelikassit (556) | +2:04:55 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:29:33 | ||
858 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:05:00 | Magnus Öhling | 1:19:34 | ||
859 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +2:05:01 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:39:10 | ||
860 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:05:02 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:19:26 | ||
861 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +2:05:03 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:28:53 | ||
862 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +2:05:04 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:41:28 | ||
863 | Gofore (1916) | +2:05:06 | Richard Van Camp | 1:41:05 | ||
864 | Turun Visat (826) | +2:05:07 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:31:37 | ||
865 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +2:05:07 | Lassi Halinen | 1:21:28 | ||
866 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +2:05:09 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:44:12 | ||
867 | OK West (605) | +2:05:10 | Olavi Loo | 1:31:09 | ||
868 | Navi 6 (687) | +2:05:12 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:56:02 | ||
869 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +2:05:12 | Teemu Rytkönen | 1:36:00 | ||
870 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +2:05:13 | Juha Vornanen | 1:45:01 | ||
871 | Lets get LOST (877) | +2:05:13 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:30:34 | ||
872 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +2:05:14 | Wim Vervoort | 1:29:17 | ||
873 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +2:05:15 | Ueli Stalder | 1:28:27 | ||
874 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:05:16 | Mika Nokka | 1:33:55 | ||
875 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:05:17 | Sami Turunen | 1:21:03 | ||
876 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +2:05:17 | Paulus Väyrynen | 1:55:44 | ||
877 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +2:05:19 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:29:51 | ||
878 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +2:05:21 | Jari Peura | 1:49:19 | ||
879 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:05:46 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 1:41:09 | ||
880 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +2:05:48 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:34:59 | ||
881 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:05:50 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:36:28 | ||
882 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:05:54 | Viktor Bäck | 1:38:20 | ||
883 | Uusi Verso (766) | +2:05:58 | Eero Haverinen | 1:36:45 | ||
884 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +2:05:58 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:39:51 | ||
885 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +2:06:01 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:42:10 | ||
886 | TASO (1802) | +2:06:03 | Patrik Vanhanen | 1:30:36 | ||
887 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:06:27 | Luiro Hannes | 1:20:44 | ||
888 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +2:06:55 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:24:38 | ||
889 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:06:59 | Lauri Laatu | 1:26:55 | ||
890 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:07:05 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:28:53 | ||
891 | Juntit OK (728) | +2:07:34 | Timo Vlasov | 1:54:47 | ||
892 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +2:08:02 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:45:33 | ||
893 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +2:08:12 | Jaakko Turto | 1:32:26 | ||
894 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +2:08:19 | Markku Höynälä | 2:04:22 | ||
895 | InnOK (786) | +2:08:20 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:49:12 | ||
896 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:08:24 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:32:27 | ||
897 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +2:08:33 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:44:38 | ||
898 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +2:08:35 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:33:15 | ||
899 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:08:38 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:18:53 | ||
900 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:08:39 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:32:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |