< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1501 | Team SOSE (1298) | +3:32:53 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:21:30 | ||
1502 | Rejlers (1159) | +3:33:08 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:29:31 | ||
1503 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +3:33:10 | Jesse Honkanen | 2:53:26 | ||
1504 | Atria (1052) | +3:33:29 | Aapo Linjala | 3:00:14 | ||
1505 | Off Course (1344) | +3:33:44 | Aki Rouhiainen | 2:48:52 | ||
1506 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +3:33:48 | Matias Alatörmänen | 2:33:51 | ||
1507 | NääsCSA (1751) | +3:33:50 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 2:33:50 | ||
1508 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +3:33:57 | Aura Rapatti | 2:55:20 | ||
1509 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +3:34:02 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:35:15 | ||
1510 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +3:34:05 | Tommi Oksa | 2:20:54 | ||
1511 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +3:34:06 | Ville Porkka | 2:23:12 | ||
1512 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +3:34:12 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:49:14 | ||
1513 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +3:34:50 | Markus Matilainen | 2:48:08 | ||
1514 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +3:34:59 | Riitta Nissi | 3:05:41 | ||
1515 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +3:35:02 | Sanna Hamari | 2:53:52 | ||
1516 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +3:35:08 | Mari Tolppa | 3:02:13 | ||
1517 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +3:35:14 | Antti Honkanen | 2:54:31 | ||
1518 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +3:35:20 | Rami Huovinen | 2:44:19 | ||
1519 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +3:35:21 | Ari Alander | 2:37:11 | ||
1520 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +3:35:22 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:25:06 | ||
1521 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:35:33 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:50:20 | ||
1522 | Team Laardi (1459) | +3:35:50 | Heini Nikander | 2:52:11 | ||
1523 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +3:36:06 | Harri Paakkulainen | 2:38:18 | ||
1524 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +3:36:34 | Pauli Eskelinen | 3:02:00 | ||
1525 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +3:36:42 | Kimmo Aavila | 2:36:38 | ||
1526 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +3:36:43 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:44:48 | ||
1527 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +3:36:45 | Mikael Laxåback | 3:07:05 | ||
1528 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +3:36:47 | Kari Mahlberg | 3:12:23 | ||
1529 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +3:36:54 | Pekka Pölönen | 2:58:34 | ||
1530 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +3:36:55 | Sebastian Nikolov | 2:53:19 | ||
1531 | Pttk (1336) | +3:37:20 | Abel Ledesma | 2:23:47 | ||
1532 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +3:37:25 | Martti Alanen | 2:44:44 | ||
1533 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +3:37:50 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 2:59:37 | ||
1534 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:38:12 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 2:25:47 | ||
1535 | Team Proxion (1912) | +3:38:27 | Anssi Krooks | 3:11:58 | ||
1536 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:39:37 | Timo Talja | 2:37:43 | ||
1537 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +3:40:17 | Kalle Rantala | 2:24:35 | ||
1538 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +3:40:24 | Tommi Vanhoja | 2:25:31 | ||
1539 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:40:27 | Topias Peltonen | 2:10:25 | ||
1540 | Hihhulit (1197) | +3:40:28 | Kimmo Kiiski | 2:30:24 | ||
1541 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +3:40:31 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:29:31 | ||
1542 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +3:40:46 | Jan Paldan | 3:00:16 | ||
1543 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:42:00 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:46:29 | ||
1544 | Kluri (1737) | +3:42:03 | Miikka Mörö | 2:23:58 | ||
1545 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +3:42:04 | Arttu Karila | 2:40:45 | ||
1546 | Varnitsa (1254) | +3:42:44 | Sami Leppänen | 2:34:34 | ||
1547 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:42:47 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 2:06:58 | ||
1548 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:42:48 | Juho Kuntu | 2:12:40 | ||
1549 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +3:43:10 | Antti Salovaara | 2:50:30 | ||
1550 | WIO Team (1541) | +3:43:30 | Pasi Rajala | 3:17:45 | ||
1551 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +3:44:37 | Jussi Hakola | 3:14:37 | ||
1552 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +3:45:11 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 2:42:55 | ||
1553 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +3:45:16 | Mikaela Borgman | 3:21:07 | ||
1554 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +3:45:20 | Ville Komulainen | 2:30:33 | ||
1555 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +3:45:22 | Oskari Färdig | 2:52:55 | ||
1556 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +3:45:22 | Timo Kytö | 3:04:19 | ||
1557 | DG SataIT (1841) | +3:45:29 | Arttu Koivisto | 3:05:45 | ||
1558 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +3:45:35 | Hannu Sainio | 2:56:48 | ||
1559 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +3:45:52 | Kari Maijala | 2:44:05 | ||
1560 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +3:46:04 | Janne Hämäläinen | 3:07:09 | ||
1561 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +3:46:05 | Ilkka Stranden | 2:59:47 | ||
1562 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +3:46:14 | Matti Mannonen | 3:12:23 | ||
1563 | Team Allback (1518) | +3:46:17 | Wille Keltikangas | 3:01:53 | ||
1564 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +3:46:20 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 4:07:56 | ||
1565 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +3:46:29 | Tero Backman | 3:24:44 | ||
1566 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +3:46:46 | Jussi Pasanen | 3:30:21 | ||
1567 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +3:46:48 | Martti Nio | 3:21:42 | ||
1568 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +3:46:55 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:27:33 | ||
1569 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +3:47:44 | Joona Parjanen | 4:02:00 | ||
1570 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +3:47:51 | Elina Rauhala | 2:51:46 | ||
1571 | CSC (1519) | +3:48:59 | Joni Virtanen | 2:51:44 | ||
1572 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:49:00 | Kimmo Valtonen | 2:13:25 | ||
1573 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +3:49:55 | Antti Järvinen | 2:48:09 | ||
1574 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:50:25 | Mikko Kaartinen | 2:25:07 | ||
1575 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:51:46 | Hannu Aska | 2:12:57 | ||
1576 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +3:52:06 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 2:50:21 | ||
1577 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +3:52:10 | Janne Markkanen | 3:13:39 | ||
1578 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:52:12 | Waltteri Wiro | 2:22:02 | ||
1579 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +3:52:14 | Matti Lindgren | 3:03:06 | ||
1580 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +3:52:21 | Mika Laiti | 3:05:33 | ||
1581 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +3:52:30 | Lassi Larjo | 2:51:35 | ||
1582 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +3:52:41 | Jussi Haara | 2:51:28 | ||
1583 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +3:52:58 | Lauri Nykänen | 3:10:05 | ||
1584 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +3:53:38 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:42:46 | ||
1585 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +3:53:40 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:58:08 | ||
1586 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +3:53:41 | Marko Huotari | 2:39:09 | ||
1587 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +3:53:45 | Jouni Huttunen | 3:30:43 | ||
1588 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:54:17 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:22:47 | ||
1589 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +3:54:20 | Timo Manninen | 2:40:45 | ||
1590 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +3:54:25 | Jaakko Lintunen | 2:55:27 | ||
1591 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:54:35 | Pekka Ignatius | 2:38:25 | ||
1592 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +3:54:35 | Hannu Partio | 2:57:12 | ||
1593 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +3:54:43 | Petri Koivula | 2:30:10 | ||
1594 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +3:55:49 | Heikki Mäkipere | 3:06:05 | ||
1595 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +3:55:49 | Arto Tammi | 2:36:43 | ||
1596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +3:55:51 | Raino Lampinen | 3:12:16 | ||
1597 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +3:56:00 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:57:58 | ||
1598 | NorsU (1885) | +3:56:38 | Samuli Lindvall | 2:46:04 | ||
1599 | mroom (1333) | +3:56:45 | Rantala Eija | 2:51:00 | ||
1600 | Knut Posse (1568) | +3:56:50 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:21:50 | ||
1601 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +3:56:56 | Matti Palvaila | 2:54:16 | ||
1602 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +3:56:59 | Asta Grönlund | 3:21:37 | ||
1603 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +3:57:01 | Petri Tapio | 2:42:25 | ||
1604 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +3:57:10 | Anders Karlström | 2:19:04 | ||
1605 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:57:11 | Samuli Huuhilo | 2:19:09 | ||
1606 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +3:57:11 | Petteri Torssonen | 2:14:31 | ||
1607 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +3:57:42 | Kari Hyrkäs | 2:49:00 | ||
1608 | SEPI (1726) | +3:57:48 | Matti Isohanni | 2:25:42 | ||
1609 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +3:57:50 | Antti Kangas | 2:46:14 | ||
1610 | Kotipojat (1103) | +3:58:03 | Eero Palomäki | 2:44:23 | ||
1611 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +3:58:07 | Jussi Pajala | 2:56:30 | ||
1612 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +3:59:30 | Rami Helenius | 3:05:00 | ||
1613 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:59:43 | Aada Forsman | 2:13:56 | ||
1614 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +4:00:02 | Jaakko Vesala | 2:24:24 | ||
1615 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +4:00:09 | Paavo Toivanen | 3:08:56 | ||
1616 | Piiroiset (1663) | +4:00:38 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:33:33 | ||
1617 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +4:00:40 | Sakari Uusitalo | 2:44:15 | ||
1618 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +4:00:47 | Juha Silvanto | 3:13:14 | ||
1619 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +4:00:53 | Frida Brogren | 1:57:35 | ||
1620 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +4:00:54 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:34:08 | ||
1621 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +4:01:05 | Miika Rantanen | 2:46:12 | ||
1622 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +4:01:11 | Pekka Virkkunen | 2:48:53 | ||
1623 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +4:01:37 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:46:31 | ||
1624 | Valio TM (1532) | +4:01:39 | Antti Vauhkonen | 2:46:28 | ||
1625 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +4:01:51 | Janne Ranz | 3:07:07 | ||
1626 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +4:01:52 | Antti Pinomaa | 3:01:19 | ||
1627 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +4:02:00 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:34:19 | ||
1628 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +4:02:43 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:27:25 | ||
1629 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +4:02:48 | Timo Korhonen | 3:17:04 | ||
1630 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +4:02:51 | Ville Ruokonen | 3:05:26 | ||
1631 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +4:02:58 | Lauri Pyy | 3:14:10 | ||
1632 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +4:02:59 | Mikko Väkiparta | 2:56:25 | ||
1633 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +4:03:59 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 2:45:58 | ||
1634 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +4:04:26 | Pekka Aalto | 2:19:19 | ||
1635 | Basware (1630) | +4:04:27 | Timo Anttila | 2:15:58 | ||
1636 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +4:04:46 | Jarkko Lattu | 3:05:25 | ||
1637 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +4:05:02 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:32:51 | ||
1638 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +4:06:21 | Ari Peltola | 2:06:12 | ||
1639 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +4:06:47 | Mika Väänänen | 2:44:05 | ||
1640 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +4:06:54 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 2:58:03 | ||
1641 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +4:07:00 | Vesa Tiainen | 3:13:24 | ||
1642 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +4:07:03 | Joonas Varso | 2:38:42 | ||
1643 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +4:07:10 | Janne Kallio | 2:57:24 | ||
1644 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +4:07:29 | Otto Hannunen | 3:13:02 | ||
1645 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +4:07:44 | Timo Nieminen | 3:20:45 | ||
1646 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +4:07:52 | Timo Rehmonen | 3:17:47 | ||
1647 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +4:07:55 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:11:03 | ||
1648 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +4:08:00 | Joel Köykkä | 3:27:10 | ||
1649 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +4:09:53 | Antti Saarinen | 3:42:08 | ||
1650 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +4:10:51 | Janne Heikkinen | 3:36:17 | ||
1651 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +4:12:04 | Markus Kilkki | 2:59:40 | ||
1652 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +4:12:11 | Samu Martinmäki | 3:22:07 | ||
1653 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +4:14:44 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:55:34 | ||
1654 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +4:14:56 | Antti Tapiola | 3:00:37 | ||
1655 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +4:15:03 | Katariina Komi | 3:13:15 | ||
1656 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +4:15:23 | Viivi Varjus | 3:01:39 | ||
1657 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +4:15:24 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 3:00:44 | ||
1658 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +4:15:27 | Venäläinen Henri | 3:02:13 | ||
1659 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +4:15:34 | Simo Viitanen | 2:39:58 | ||
1660 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +4:15:48 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:19:41 | ||
1661 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +4:15:50 | Antti Greggilä | 2:37:41 | ||
1662 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +4:15:57 | Kristina Välkki | 2:48:26 | ||
1663 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +4:16:07 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 3:31:31 | ||
1664 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +4:17:40 | Petri Nyman | 3:06:53 | ||
1665 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +4:17:41 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:45:40 | ||
1666 | SeNaatti (1866) | +4:17:47 | Tuomas Pusa | 2:49:19 | ||
1667 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +4:19:42 | Timo Jutila | 3:09:57 | ||
1668 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +4:20:01 | Juha Tervola | 3:07:48 | ||
1669 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +4:20:56 | Markku Okkonen | 3:07:39 | ||
1670 | Team Armas (1391) | +4:21:01 | Otso Tilus | 2:57:09 | ||
1671 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +4:22:02 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 3:25:15 | ||
1672 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +4:22:06 | Janne Virkki | 2:01:57 | ||
1673 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +4:23:27 | Arto Inkala | 3:37:49 | ||
1674 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +4:23:35 | Matti Ojala | 2:56:55 | ||
1675 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +4:23:47 | Ilkka Halso | 3:19:55 | ||
1676 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +4:24:49 | Pasi Riihimäki | 2:28:24 | ||
1677 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +4:25:30 | Juha Karjalainen | 3:02:53 | ||
1678 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +4:25:31 | Teemu Lampinen | 2:44:03 | ||
1679 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +4:25:45 | Mikko Makkonen | 2:42:03 | ||
1680 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +4:25:51 | Kaisa Turunen | 3:28:08 | ||
1681 | salparasti (1057) | +4:27:37 | Tomi Anttila | 3:19:57 | ||
1682 | Jidoka (1962) | +4:28:17 | Heikki Väänänen | 2:18:18 | ||
1683 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +4:28:55 | Alvita Mirecka | 3:43:48 | ||
1684 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +4:29:41 | Sami Muranen | 3:27:18 | ||
1685 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +4:30:27 | Pekka Vilska | 2:41:51 | ||
1686 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +4:30:36 | Juha Sipilä | 3:00:07 | ||
1687 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +4:30:43 | Juha Vaani | 2:37:13 | ||
1688 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +4:31:28 | Timo Virtanen | 2:39:26 | ||
1689 | EläMys (1799) | +4:31:29 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 2:13:17 | ||
1690 | Team Supponen (1528) | +4:31:30 | Sanna Supponen | 3:03:08 | ||
1691 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +4:31:41 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:27:00 | ||
1692 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +4:31:45 | Pinja Toivanen | 2:27:41 | ||
1693 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +4:31:48 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:23:03 | ||
1694 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +4:31:55 | Lauri Toivio | 2:39:49 | ||
1695 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +4:31:58 | Janne Tani | 3:12:58 | ||
1696 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +4:31:58 | Jonne Rittola | 3:17:26 | ||
1697 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +4:32:01 | Lauri Jouppi | 3:33:07 | ||
1698 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +4:32:24 | Tomi Liljemark | 3:00:17 | ||
1699 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +4:32:33 | Olli Koskela | 2:59:46 | ||
1700 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +4:34:00 | Paavo Haavisto | 3:41:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |