< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:33:43 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 26:50 | ||
302 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:33:49 | Denis Potapov | 24:03 | ||
303 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:33:52 | Kalliokoski Toni | 31:12 | ||
304 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:33:53 | Adam Löfström | 29:32 | ||
305 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +1:33:56 | Jukka Kaiponen | 27:56 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:34:04 | Aapo Summanen | 27:00 | ||
307 | HelppoRasti (413) | +1:34:15 | Antti Vigelius | 30:51 | ||
308 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:34:19 | Väisänen Tapani | 31:20 | ||
309 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +1:34:25 | Aldis Leitlands | 37:05 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:34:26 | Daniel Rautio | 35:30 | ||
311 | Modum OL (237) | +1:34:29 | Helge Kopland | 33:06 | ||
312 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:34:35 | Markku Autio | 33:47 | ||
313 | Rastiseiska (466) | +1:34:40 | Jaakko Skog | 27:07 | ||
314 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:34:42 | Antti Sippola | 25:57 | ||
315 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:34:46 | Heikki Lepistö | 32:50 | ||
316 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:35:02 | Oliver Lienhard | 25:21 | ||
317 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:35:08 | Heikkki Ruokonen | 36:44 | ||
318 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:35:17 | Jari Erkkilä | 27:25 | ||
319 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:35:18 | Kalle Junnikkala | 25:25 | ||
320 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:35:49 | Rasmus Eriksson | 27:09 | ||
321 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:36:30 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 29:07 | ||
322 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:37:27 | Ville Tiitinen | 25:33 | ||
323 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:37:29 | Aaro Takanen | 24:55 | ||
324 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:37:29 | Odin Ek | 28:10 | ||
325 | IF Rigor (381) | +1:37:42 | Alfred Erdelius | 26:50 | ||
326 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +1:37:46 | Mikael Väliheikki | 39:11 | ||
327 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:37:47 | Mika Ketola | 25:36 | ||
328 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:37:49 | Mikael Koivisto | 26:29 | ||
329 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:37:50 | Aapo Virtanen | 40:21 | ||
330 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:37:52 | Vesa Tuviala | 27:14 | ||
331 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:37:52 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 25:00 | ||
332 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:37:58 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 26:14 | ||
333 | Omega (196) | +1:38:07 | Aleksandr Rybakov | 25:39 | ||
334 | OK Moss (570) | +1:38:16 | Sondre Ladim | 28:38 | ||
335 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:38:16 | Tero Kopra | 25:12 | ||
336 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:38:18 | Olli Lahtomäki | 22:11 | ||
337 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:38:23 | Vinski Malinen | 26:25 | ||
338 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:38:26 | Joachim Knudsen | 25:40 | ||
339 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:38:26 | Mikko Viitamäki | 24:29 | ||
340 | OK Fortuna (665) | +1:38:29 | Raimundas Kondrotas | 25:44 | ||
341 | Leksands OK (461) | +1:38:33 | Markus Halvarsson | 28:11 | ||
342 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:38:34 | Niina Kauppinen | 31:07 | ||
343 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:38:46 | Mauri Tolvanen | 36:00 | ||
344 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:38:53 | Veronika Ivanova | 29:20 | ||
345 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +1:38:56 | Timo Hynninen | 34:55 | ||
346 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:39:01 | Aino Rantala | 27:06 | ||
347 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:39:03 | Emelie Walheim | 32:10 | ||
348 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:39:06 | Meelis Mälberg | 30:11 | ||
349 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +1:40:32 | Thomas Eriksson | 38:47 | ||
350 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:40:51 | Ask Olaussen | 24:48 | ||
351 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:40:56 | Sami Kuntola | 29:45 | ||
352 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:40:57 | Janne Keisanen | 24:48 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:41:08 | Jukka Aho | 23:38 | ||
354 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:41:13 | Reijo Mattinen | 28:49 | ||
355 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:41:17 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 29:39 | ||
356 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:41:17 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 27:28 | ||
357 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:41:18 | Samuli Ervasti | 26:56 | ||
358 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +1:41:19 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 30:51 | ||
359 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:41:23 | Rune Blågestad | 25:26 | ||
360 | Intersport (390) | +1:41:27 | Harri Hollo | 25:01 | ||
361 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:41:29 | Olli Kuokka | 22:52 | ||
362 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:41:35 | Sergey Ushakov | 24:11 | ||
363 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:41:35 | Harri Veijola | 28:00 | ||
364 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:41:36 | Jessica Söllvander | 25:13 | ||
365 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:41:40 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 38:52 | ||
366 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:41:42 | Tero Hihnala | 29:12 | ||
367 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:41:52 | Jani Vahala | 25:30 | ||
368 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:41:59 | Anton Kosorukov | 32:14 | ||
369 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:42:09 | Erik Åkesson | 29:32 | ||
370 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:42:11 | Eerik Aaltio | 27:24 | ||
371 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:42:20 | Väinö Lintula | 30:19 | ||
372 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:42:39 | Alec Still | 25:19 | ||
373 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:42:43 | Jakub Toborek | 24:48 | ||
374 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:43:27 | Marko Haapakangas | 23:57 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:43:31 | Panu Haaramo | 23:19 | ||
376 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:43:45 | Mikko Kukkola | 22:29 | ||
377 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:43:48 | Line Sölberg | 29:23 | ||
378 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:43:50 | Pekka Noponen | 25:08 | ||
379 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:43:53 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 31:06 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:43:57 | Tommi Seitajoki | 26:44 | ||
381 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +1:44:00 | Tuomas Tikka | 26:58 | ||
382 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:44:03 | Mikko Ylönen | 28:53 | ||
383 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:44:04 | Lucas Mylläri | 27:30 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:44:28 | Heikki Pajuoja | 27:47 | ||
385 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:44:31 | Joona Putkonen | 26:29 | ||
386 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:44:31 | Cat Taylor | 24:04 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:44:34 | Aapo Liponkoski | 26:03 | ||
388 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:44:36 | Johan Ekelöv | 27:21 | ||
389 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:44:40 | Lars Nordgren | 27:54 | ||
390 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:44:44 | Jukka Tani | 29:58 | ||
391 | SK100 (273) | +1:44:50 | Ahtijainen Riho | 30:31 | ||
392 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:45:06 | Luukas Karelo | 28:56 | ||
393 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:45:28 | Ville Suuronen | 28:08 | ||
394 | Ultra (145) | +1:45:33 | Senina Mariia | 25:46 | ||
395 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:45:44 | Marko Juhala | 29:30 | ||
396 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:45:57 | Jussi Elo | 26:29 | ||
397 | IF Minken (491) | +1:46:21 | Jörgensen Andreas | 31:45 | ||
398 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:46:28 | Mikko Vapa | 29:41 | ||
399 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:46:42 | Jani Kohonen | 34:44 | ||
400 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:46:43 | Sanna Kauppinen | 40:44 | ||
401 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +1:47:14 | Milko Lehto | 26:34 | ||
402 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:47:16 | Jussi Lempinen | 28:11 | ||
403 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:47:31 | Johan Karlsson | 29:22 | ||
404 | Triona (1840) | +1:47:34 | Jens Werner | 24:52 | ||
405 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:47:38 | Hallvard Koren | 25:23 | ||
406 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:47:48 | Magnus Engström | 32:48 | ||
407 | Ex-Legends (229) | +1:47:55 | Mauri Laasonen | 31:29 | ||
408 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:48:06 | Jukka Honkasaari | 31:14 | ||
409 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:48:08 | Gregor Anderluh | 30:07 | ||
410 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:48:16 | Einars Sillers | 32:30 | ||
411 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:48:26 | Topi Laakso | 25:25 | ||
412 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:48:29 | Ari Jutila | 31:44 | ||
413 | Nostars (337) | +1:48:36 | Kari Salonen | 21:30 | ||
414 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:48:41 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 33:06 | ||
415 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:48:48 | Gabor Domonyik | 28:27 | ||
416 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +1:48:51 | Timi Niemensivu | 26:11 | ||
417 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:49:03 | Ossi Peltokangas | 27:03 | ||
418 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:49:05 | Matti Häkkinen | 30:24 | ||
419 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:49:13 | Bent-Joar Wang | 29:45 | ||
420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:49:18 | Lauri Kahila | 28:16 | ||
421 | Socca (437) | +1:49:22 | Ari Itälä | 33:33 | ||
422 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:49:23 | Öivind Myhre | 38:46 | ||
423 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:49:30 | Kai Törmikoski | 27:54 | ||
424 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:49:49 | Sofia Wigle | 27:43 | ||
425 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:49:52 | Juhani Tarvainen | 38:12 | ||
426 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:50:49 | Johan Högberg | 26:45 | ||
427 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +1:50:53 | Anttoni Hilli | 39:52 | ||
428 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:50:55 | Mikko Maunumäki | 28:37 | ||
429 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:50:55 | Solveig Vassenden | 27:49 | ||
430 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:51:06 | Juuso Huhturi | 35:50 | ||
431 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:51:13 | Jyri Rantala | 23:35 | ||
432 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:51:49 | Pekka Vuorinen | 25:07 | ||
433 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:52:07 | Niilo Ahonen | 30:21 | ||
434 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:52:13 | Samu Kuusio | 43:23 | ||
435 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:52:26 | Tomi Mikkonen | 25:59 | ||
436 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +1:52:31 | Ari Manninen | 35:51 | ||
437 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:52:33 | Jaakko Salomäki | 24:25 | ||
438 | RAE ROK (338) | +1:52:39 | Raivo Erik | 36:55 | ||
439 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:52:40 | Sondre Evensen | 28:22 | ||
440 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:52:44 | Eskil Widehag | 29:54 | ||
441 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:52:46 | Benjamin Korento | 26:53 | ||
442 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:52:49 | Harri Lammi | 32:08 | ||
443 | Puujalad (416) | +1:52:51 | Marit Zahkna | 30:59 | ||
444 | Petolintu (496) | +1:52:56 | Turo Lindqvist | 25:00 | ||
445 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +1:53:03 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 37:33 | ||
446 | Vang OL (451) | +1:53:08 | Ingvild Gjessing | 30:40 | ||
447 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:53:08 | Simen Elvhaug | 25:26 | ||
448 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:53:14 | Stefan Karlsson | 25:31 | ||
449 | Annila (1801) | +1:53:19 | Silja Annila | 31:41 | ||
450 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:53:30 | Olli Lehtonen | 31:18 | ||
451 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:53:32 | Mattias Gripenberg | 31:35 | ||
452 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:53:35 | Matti Kattilakoski | 27:51 | ||
453 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:53:37 | VP Ronkainen | 27:09 | ||
454 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:53:39 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 32:55 | ||
455 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:53:47 | Tor Ove Hallem | 35:55 | ||
456 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:53:47 | Magnus Unborg | 30:07 | ||
457 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:53:48 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 39:57 | ||
458 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:53:52 | Stefan Carlsson | 39:56 | ||
459 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:53:58 | Kjell Josefsson | 41:29 | ||
460 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:53:58 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 27:18 | ||
461 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:54:02 | Björn Lovang | 30:00 | ||
462 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:54:07 | Harri Jokela | 30:58 | ||
463 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:54:25 | Tapani Partanen | 26:14 | ||
464 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:54:46 | Mikko Ketola | 25:45 | ||
465 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:54:50 | Harri Pajula | 25:13 | ||
466 | OK Enen (472) | +1:54:53 | Lilja Adam | 37:18 | ||
467 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +1:54:56 | Ari Saarijärvi | 28:02 | ||
468 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:55:24 | Stefan Schlatter | 26:34 | ||
469 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:55:46 | Ola Bovallius | 26:59 | ||
470 | Legenda (231) | +1:55:47 | Valeriy Pautov | 29:21 | ||
471 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:56:01 | Per Wolgast | 47:55 | ||
472 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:56:12 | Denis Zelomonov | 25:10 | ||
473 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:56:14 | Asko Hämäläinen | 26:30 | ||
474 | KeparDI (699) | +1:56:21 | Suvi Harju | 28:47 | ||
475 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:56:31 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 28:20 | ||
476 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:56:42 | Per Hult | 27:02 | ||
477 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:56:45 | Juha Koivusalo | 28:06 | ||
478 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:56:47 | Mika Tuononen | 30:08 | ||
479 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:56:50 | Jari Kielenniva | 29:39 | ||
480 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:56:50 | Markku Hämäläinen | 27:49 | ||
481 | Dela 2 (257) | +1:56:52 | Anders Widegren | 28:40 | ||
482 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:56:52 | Antti Ojala | 30:42 | ||
483 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:57:01 | Anders el Sträng | 33:40 | ||
484 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:57:29 | Pauli Kukkola | 25:13 | ||
485 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:57:32 | Alfred Liljeström | 26:31 | ||
486 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:57:42 | Albin Lindskog | 23:42 | ||
487 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:57:51 | Elsa Ankelo | 26:27 | ||
488 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:58:15 | Kauno Saario | 29:14 | ||
489 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:58:31 | Thomas Henmyr | 34:12 | ||
490 | Herraseura (411) | +1:58:43 | Matti Timonen | 32:21 | ||
491 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:59:09 | Matti Hautala | 29:02 | ||
492 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:59:21 | Tonje Aashein Nymark | 28:06 | ||
493 | Gasum (664) | +1:59:27 | Viljami Kinnunen | 30:27 | ||
494 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:59:30 | Harri Laine | 33:06 | ||
495 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:59:46 | Hannu Arki | 31:45 | ||
496 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:59:54 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 47:28 | ||
497 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:59:57 | Jeri Koponen | 30:38 | ||
498 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +2:00:12 | Robert Biskop | 38:41 | ||
499 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +2:00:14 | Aino Soininen | 38:50 | ||
500 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +2:00:14 | Ville Sampolahti | 47:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |