< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +3:48:40 | Ilpo Riihimäki | 1:08:58 | ||
1302 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +3:48:59 | Timo Huoponen | 1:18:33 | ||
1303 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +3:49:05 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:04:11 | ||
1304 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +3:49:09 | Tervo Lauri | 1:12:02 | ||
1305 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +3:49:14 | Ulf Rask | 1:05:07 | ||
1306 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +3:49:24 | Laura Bukonte | 1:16:08 | ||
1307 | Yksintein (1105) | +3:49:28 | Jonni Salomaa | 1:10:35 | ||
1308 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +3:49:31 | Jussi Hossi | 1:12:28 | ||
1309 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +3:49:32 | Maria Rajala | 1:23:05 | ||
1310 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +3:49:43 | Jukka Kuva | 1:08:42 | ||
1311 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +3:50:01 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:19:12 | ||
1312 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +3:50:08 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:20:33 | ||
1313 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +3:50:25 | Antti Koskivuori | 1:16:37 | ||
1314 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +3:50:38 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:18:20 | ||
1315 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +3:50:40 | Markku Kainu | 1:24:28 | ||
1316 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +3:50:47 | Joona Rajamäki | 58:23 | ||
1317 | Fujitsu (807) | +3:50:52 | Tami Tarkiainen | 1:27:01 | ||
1318 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +3:50:54 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:18:51 | ||
1319 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +3:50:55 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:16:25 | ||
1320 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +3:51:00 | Leila Keränen | 1:18:28 | ||
1321 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +3:51:03 | Antti Iivonen | 1:13:54 | ||
1322 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +3:51:04 | Elisa Ääri | 1:12:45 | ||
1323 | ÅF (1412) | +3:51:06 | Lauri Jaamala | 1:08:16 | ||
1324 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +3:51:10 | Paula Paasimaa | 1:34:20 | ||
1325 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +3:51:13 | Jussi Rikala | 1:27:03 | ||
1326 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +3:51:15 | Reijo Luhtala | 1:26:46 | ||
1327 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +3:51:21 | Fredrik Hedbom | 1:45:57 | ||
1328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +3:51:32 | Holger Boström | 1:33:14 | ||
1329 | W-Klubi (1862) | +3:51:33 | Tapio Koukkari | 1:25:55 | ||
1330 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +3:51:36 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 1:50:22 | ||
1331 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +3:51:36 | Tuure Sundberg | 1:27:36 | ||
1332 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +3:51:37 | Sauli Hakala | 1:09:46 | ||
1333 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +3:51:39 | Sami Miettinen | 1:07:00 | ||
1334 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +3:51:40 | Tiina Keino | 1:15:54 | ||
1335 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +3:51:45 | Pyry Vilkko | 1:25:03 | ||
1336 | Semantum (1475) | +3:51:47 | Francisco Gomez | 1:33:30 | ||
1337 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +3:51:47 | Jyri Lepistö | 1:22:27 | ||
1338 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +3:51:49 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:19:39 | ||
1339 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +3:51:56 | Eetu Harju | 1:28:23 | ||
1340 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +3:52:21 | Jarkko Aro | 1:26:03 | ||
1341 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +3:52:24 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:08:14 | ||
1342 | MPK Häme (1706) | +3:52:41 | Henri Suojanen | 1:13:34 | ||
1343 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +3:52:42 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:07:10 | ||
1344 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +3:52:43 | Pedro Belo | 1:41:22 | ||
1345 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +3:52:51 | Börje Sten | 1:11:26 | ||
1346 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +3:52:51 | Pål Bårdsen | 1:01:23 | ||
1347 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +3:52:53 | Mikko Simola | 49:54 | ||
1348 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +3:53:09 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:01:27 | ||
1349 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +3:53:12 | Juha Jormalainen | 56:30 | ||
1350 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +3:53:37 | Hannu Majamaa | 1:28:06 | ||
1351 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +3:53:42 | Niila Kristo | 1:16:33 | ||
1352 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +3:53:53 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:03:02 | ||
1353 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +3:54:13 | Juhani Tervo | 1:08:17 | ||
1354 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +3:54:26 | Andy McDonald | 1:28:13 | ||
1355 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +3:54:30 | Kim Väisänen | 1:09:48 | ||
1356 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +3:54:31 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 1:12:49 | ||
1357 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +3:54:54 | Gabriele Viale | 1:07:11 | ||
1358 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +3:54:56 | Veronica Redtzer | 1:13:36 | ||
1359 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +3:54:58 | Maija Vasanen | 1:13:36 | ||
1360 | AC Liiga (1419) | +3:55:00 | Iiro Naamanka | 59:27 | ||
1361 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:55:48 | Arto Jokinen | 50:58 | ||
1362 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +3:55:51 | Lauri Ivaska | 1:18:30 | ||
1363 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +3:55:53 | Arttu Kottonen | 1:08:57 | ||
1364 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +3:56:07 | Elena Suutarinen | 1:11:07 | ||
1365 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +3:56:35 | Ari Pääkkönen | 1:12:27 | ||
1366 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +3:58:06 | Harri Kettunen | 1:10:26 | ||
1367 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +3:58:14 | Martti Kuivala | 1:02:56 | ||
1368 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +3:59:36 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:04:49 | ||
1369 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +3:59:52 | Seppo Peltola | 1:29:40 | ||
1370 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +3:59:55 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:11:58 | ||
1371 | Exme (1732) | +3:59:55 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:06:45 | ||
1372 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +3:59:56 | Valtteri Manninen | 1:34:14 | ||
1373 | Lrhto (1851) | +4:00:01 | Korkeakivi Antti | 1:14:01 | ||
1374 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +4:00:01 | Harri Nisukangas | 1:11:08 | ||
1375 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +4:00:01 | Semi Salo | 1:08:35 | ||
1376 | HRUP (1014) | +4:00:06 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:04:14 | ||
1377 | OK Kampen (1752) | +4:00:17 | Kari Laitinen | 1:06:01 | ||
1378 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +4:00:17 | Olli Horttana | 1:14:28 | ||
1379 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +4:00:17 | Maija Ruokonen | 1:16:31 | ||
1380 | Team Koo (1512) | +4:00:18 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:12:51 | ||
1381 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +4:00:20 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:13:45 | ||
1382 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +4:00:29 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:03:57 | ||
1383 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +4:00:29 | Sami Heinonen | 1:06:55 | ||
1384 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +4:00:32 | Wilfried Bock | 1:27:19 | ||
1385 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +4:00:40 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:16:50 | ||
1386 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +4:00:55 | Risto Keisanen | 1:20:56 | ||
1387 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +4:00:55 | Mika Korpela | 1:04:59 | ||
1388 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +4:01:08 | Marco Halén | 1:16:13 | ||
1389 | Atria (1052) | +4:01:11 | Markus Koskela | 58:17 | ||
1390 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +4:01:14 | Wiljami Seppänen | 58:06 | ||
1391 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +4:01:19 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:09:21 | ||
1392 | 2Einsteins (911) | +4:01:26 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:14:52 | ||
1393 | Team Tommila (1149) | +4:01:29 | Lauri Tommila | 1:13:56 | ||
1394 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +4:01:33 | Amos Larinkoski | 1:12:28 | ||
1395 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +4:01:42 | Otto Solin | 1:24:48 | ||
1396 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +4:01:55 | Minna Lehtisalo | 1:29:42 | ||
1397 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +4:01:56 | Jari Hahl | 1:29:51 | ||
1398 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +4:01:58 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:06:21 | ||
1399 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +4:02:01 | Mauri Koliseva | 1:57:34 | ||
1400 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +4:02:04 | Kirre Palmi | 1:20:26 | ||
1401 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +4:02:05 | Oili Holopainen | 1:00:47 | ||
1402 | Sitowise (1220) | +4:02:14 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:10:36 | ||
1403 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +4:02:19 | Taru Kilpala | 1:11:30 | ||
1404 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +4:02:22 | Tuomas Salo | 1:08:37 | ||
1405 | Thinkers (1129) | +4:02:28 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:36:58 | ||
1406 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +4:02:30 | Timo Mustonen | 1:35:06 | ||
1407 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +4:02:31 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:16:28 | ||
1408 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +4:02:46 | Jari Tölli | 1:28:13 | ||
1409 | Varnitsa (1254) | +4:02:52 | Markku Heinonen | 50:56 | ||
1410 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +4:02:54 | Jyrki Hellsten | 1:35:55 | ||
1411 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +4:02:54 | Veera Kuronen | 1:12:07 | ||
1412 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +4:03:04 | Timo Mantere | 1:34:53 | ||
1413 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +4:03:08 | Minna Kettunen | 1:22:41 | ||
1414 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +4:03:09 | Petrus Lilja | 1:19:25 | ||
1415 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +4:03:19 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 1:03:54 | ||
1416 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +4:03:23 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:09:39 | ||
1417 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +4:03:39 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:34:30 | ||
1418 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +4:03:40 | Niina Kojonen | 1:08:16 | ||
1419 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +4:03:42 | Juha Niemistö | 1:11:19 | ||
1420 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +4:03:43 | Pekka Mattila | 1:28:47 | ||
1421 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +4:03:54 | Kari Tolonen | 1:02:33 | ||
1422 | Navi 10 (1187) | +4:04:00 | Teppo Toivonen | 1:25:43 | ||
1423 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +4:04:03 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:19:40 | ||
1424 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +4:04:14 | Pekka Karhu | 1:21:08 | ||
1425 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +4:04:36 | Petteri Kivistö | 1:20:27 | ||
1426 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +4:04:59 | Harri Huhta | 1:29:59 | ||
1427 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +4:05:02 | Kasperi Salo | 1:01:40 | ||
1428 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +4:05:28 | Risto Hurmeranta | 1:32:40 | ||
1429 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +4:05:32 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:16:10 | ||
1430 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +4:05:44 | Pekka Kekoni | 1:31:20 | ||
1431 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +4:05:47 | Kauko Myllymaa | 1:20:25 | ||
1432 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +4:05:50 | Lars Lönnblad | 1:23:13 | ||
1433 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +4:05:56 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:12:00 | ||
1434 | Järeä (1545) | +4:05:58 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 1:24:59 | ||
1435 | Rejlers (1159) | +4:06:04 | Beata Briska | 1:03:28 | ||
1436 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +4:06:11 | Erkko Korhonen | 1:04:03 | ||
1437 | Team Proxion (1912) | +4:06:13 | Janne-Joonas Mantsinen | 58:25 | ||
1438 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +4:06:13 | Mika Purmonen | 56:27 | ||
1439 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +4:06:17 | Lauri Ågren | 1:03:51 | ||
1440 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +4:06:38 | Petri Ahti | 1:03:24 | ||
1441 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +4:06:49 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:07:32 | ||
1442 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +4:07:04 | Juha Kohonen | 1:35:35 | ||
1443 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +4:08:02 | Matti Espo | 1:14:50 | ||
1444 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +4:08:05 | Simo Rantala | 1:25:07 | ||
1445 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +4:08:06 | Timo Pullinen | 1:03:38 | ||
1446 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +4:08:22 | Mika Laurila | 1:03:39 | ||
1447 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +4:09:17 | Emil Häkkinen | 1:03:57 | ||
1448 | Off Course (1344) | +4:09:24 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:06:30 | ||
1449 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +4:09:34 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:08:04 | ||
1450 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +4:09:34 | Ossi Tani | 55:06 | ||
1451 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:09:34 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:08:36 | ||
1452 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +4:09:45 | Lauri Laitinen | 1:29:10 | ||
1453 | SEW Service (1972) | +4:10:13 | Lauri Ojansuu | 1:26:34 | ||
1454 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +4:10:29 | Anni Kaasinen | 1:38:04 | ||
1455 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +4:10:54 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:13:13 | ||
1456 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +4:11:11 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:06:32 | ||
1457 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +4:11:30 | Pekka Sipilä | 1:05:38 | ||
1458 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +4:11:31 | Tero Aulanko | 1:10:32 | ||
1459 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +4:11:39 | Heikki Numminen | 1:20:04 | ||
1460 | Team SOSE (1298) | +4:14:29 | Saara Reinimäki | 1:12:07 | ||
1461 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +4:14:54 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:05:22 | ||
1462 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +4:15:28 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:27:46 | ||
1463 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +4:16:01 | Päivi Castrén | 1:24:29 | ||
1464 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +4:16:17 | Taru Poromäki | 1:18:29 | ||
1465 | Team Maha (1327) | +4:17:19 | Inkeri Pekkala | 1:31:27 | ||
1466 | OK77 8 (1472) | +4:17:29 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:06:23 | ||
1467 | Eränaali (865) | +4:17:41 | Jarno Saarinen | 1:56:57 | ||
1468 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +4:17:53 | Axel Flordal | 51:39 | ||
1469 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +4:18:00 | Maria Roos | 1:13:37 | ||
1470 | Team Laardi (1459) | +4:18:14 | Matti Karppanen | 1:13:11 | ||
1471 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +4:18:53 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:06:20 | ||
1472 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +4:19:04 | Liisa Naskali | 1:14:23 | ||
1473 | Hihhulit (1197) | +4:19:11 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:09:24 | ||
1474 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +4:19:12 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:25:17 | ||
1475 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +4:19:13 | Elisa Pekkola | 1:14:29 | ||
1476 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +4:19:13 | Sini Ylänne | 1:09:49 | ||
1477 | Lateksii (1594) | +4:19:16 | Totti Sillanpää | 1:20:47 | ||
1478 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +4:19:17 | Ossi Antikainen | 1:09:07 | ||
1479 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +4:19:49 | Juho Haaranen | 1:17:53 | ||
1480 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +4:19:49 | Harri Kuosa | 1:13:53 | ||
1481 | Korona (1207) | +4:20:13 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:40:28 | ||
1482 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +4:20:16 | Mika Ruuhiala | 54:54 | ||
1483 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +4:20:21 | Janne Noki | 1:45:15 | ||
1484 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +4:21:32 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:06:07 | ||
1485 | Valio TM (1532) | +4:22:25 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 51:26 | ||
1486 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +4:23:17 | Östen Wikström | 1:19:54 | ||
1487 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +4:23:42 | Sami Niemi | 2:04:18 | ||
1488 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +4:24:45 | Vilma Lintunen | 1:00:52 | ||
1489 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +4:24:47 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:05:10 | ||
1490 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +4:24:58 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:07:39 | ||
1491 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +4:25:03 | Jonne Hankimaa | 1:19:06 | ||
1492 | WIO Team (1541) | +4:25:06 | Juho Heinijoki | 1:12:06 | ||
1493 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +4:27:02 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:25:47 | ||
1494 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +4:27:05 | Tiina Tukiainen | 1:47:29 | ||
1495 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +4:27:10 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 1:30:44 | ||
1496 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +4:27:18 | Lasse Hakola | 1:13:13 | ||
1497 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +4:27:40 | Ville Pasanen | 1:11:10 | ||
1498 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +4:27:54 | Tommi Söderström | 1:24:38 | ||
1499 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +4:27:55 | Jani Laaksonen | 1:26:00 | ||
1500 | NorsU (1885) | +4:27:55 | Virpi Lindvall | 1:02:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |