< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | OK Enen (472) | +2:22:29 | Lilja Adam | 1:31:28 | ||
502 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:22:30 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:10:36 | ||
503 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +2:22:59 | Usko Karvinen | 1:14:33 | ||
504 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +2:23:10 | Saarijärvi Rami | 1:16:11 | ||
505 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:23:13 | Ville Laine | 1:21:37 | ||
506 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +2:23:32 | Gary Longhurst | 1:20:43 | ||
507 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:23:36 | Hannu Arki | 1:22:09 | ||
508 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +2:23:43 | Ari Manninen | 1:33:38 | ||
509 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +2:23:50 | Dan Hörnell | 1:11:51 | ||
510 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +2:24:01 | Anders el Sträng | 1:27:14 | ||
511 | Socca (437) | +2:24:22 | Ari Itälä | 1:35:08 | ||
512 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:24:42 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:07:07 | ||
513 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +2:24:45 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:10:51 | ||
514 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:24:48 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:13:23 | ||
515 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:24:56 | Henrik Karelo | 1:05:07 | ||
516 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:25:02 | Juho Nupponen | 1:14:19 | ||
517 | FTA (733) | +2:25:12 | Venla Kinnala | 1:02:32 | ||
518 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +2:25:13 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:26:01 | ||
519 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +2:25:17 | Robert Biskop | 1:30:20 | ||
520 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +2:25:19 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:08:05 | ||
521 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +2:25:22 | Jani Koponen | 1:27:39 | ||
522 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +2:25:27 | Risto Salmela | 1:25:33 | ||
523 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +2:25:40 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:23:57 | ||
524 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +2:25:43 | Maris Ivanans | 1:12:50 | ||
525 | RAE ROK (338) | +2:25:53 | Raivo Erik | 1:36:43 | ||
526 | OK Arona (274) | +2:25:56 | Normunds Berzins | 1:15:25 | ||
527 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +2:25:56 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:13:17 | ||
528 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:26:03 | Rauno Vuori | 1:20:27 | ||
529 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:26:06 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:08:05 | ||
530 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +2:26:06 | Carsten Ripke | 1:20:43 | ||
531 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +2:26:07 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:08:40 | ||
532 | Puujalad (416) | +2:26:09 | Marit Zahkna | 1:30:51 | ||
533 | OK Sköynar (995) | +2:26:12 | Morten Svendgård | 1:18:06 | ||
534 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:26:13 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:04:21 | ||
535 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +2:26:26 | Harri Laine | 1:26:36 | ||
536 | Gasum (664) | +2:26:34 | Viljami Kinnunen | 1:24:08 | ||
537 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +2:26:35 | Mika Venho | 1:12:30 | ||
538 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +2:26:53 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:07:32 | ||
539 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +2:27:29 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:25:00 | ||
540 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:28:28 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:15:00 | ||
541 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:28:32 | Sergey Pirogov | 1:13:13 | ||
542 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +2:29:42 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:23:10 | ||
543 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +2:30:01 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:35:51 | ||
544 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:30:52 | August Jakobson | 1:05:07 | ||
545 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +2:31:11 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:16:13 | ||
546 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:31:15 | Magnus Unborg | 1:34:09 | ||
547 | Beach Boys (572) | +2:31:16 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:20:00 | ||
548 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:31:17 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:08:55 | ||
549 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +2:31:19 | Heikki Hakala | 1:24:38 | ||
550 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +2:31:23 | Argo Kauge | 1:20:15 | ||
551 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:31:25 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:09:33 | ||
552 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:31:26 | Robin Westerlund | 1:09:05 | ||
553 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +2:31:26 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:20:09 | ||
554 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +2:31:34 | Jarmo Munck | 1:16:02 | ||
555 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +2:31:35 | Nicklas Öst | 1:24:39 | ||
556 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +2:31:43 | Anna Westerlund | 1:25:30 | ||
557 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +2:31:45 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:24:03 | ||
558 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +2:31:46 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:42:50 | ||
559 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:31:46 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:02:56 | ||
560 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +2:31:49 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:25:05 | ||
561 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +2:31:52 | Juha Inkilä | 1:20:31 | ||
562 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +2:31:54 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:25:28 | ||
563 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +2:31:57 | Juris Varess | 1:32:06 | ||
564 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +2:31:58 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:12:08 | ||
565 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:32:04 | Osmo Viili | 1:14:31 | ||
566 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:32:25 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:07:50 | ||
567 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:32:28 | Kari Nivala | 1:10:38 | ||
568 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +2:32:29 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:46:30 | ||
569 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +2:32:51 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:17:41 | ||
570 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +2:33:23 | Mika Rautio | 1:13:53 | ||
571 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +2:33:25 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:23:56 | ||
572 | Rakvere OK (674) | +2:33:30 | Siim Turban | 1:11:05 | ||
573 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +2:33:37 | Eero Rötsä | 1:21:50 | ||
574 | Firstbeat (1018) | +2:33:39 | Mikke Salminen | 1:14:12 | ||
575 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:33:40 | Erik Lidström Lauri | 1:11:23 | ||
576 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +2:33:46 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:28:06 | ||
577 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +2:33:50 | Konsta Korhonen | 1:11:00 | ||
578 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:34:01 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:12:01 | ||
579 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:34:03 | Lukas Andren | 1:11:23 | ||
580 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +2:34:05 | Marko Siira | 1:15:47 | ||
581 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +2:34:09 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:24:21 | ||
582 | OK Jorren (590) | +2:34:09 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:10:05 | ||
583 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +2:34:13 | Mari Seppänen | 1:11:19 | ||
584 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +2:34:14 | Alice Bedwell | 1:25:02 | ||
585 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:34:15 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:12:57 | ||
586 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +2:34:17 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:33:34 | ||
587 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:34:17 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:28:29 | ||
588 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +2:34:19 | Mikko Laakkonen | 1:22:07 | ||
589 | Sweco (1240) | +2:34:22 | Jari Rannikko | 1:21:21 | ||
590 | Epilän Esa (578) | +2:34:25 | Eero Heino | 1:25:39 | ||
591 | Peab (564) | +2:34:28 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:34:32 | ||
592 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +2:34:30 | Panu Valjakka | 1:28:08 | ||
593 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +2:34:30 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:22:52 | ||
594 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +2:34:40 | Margus Andresson | 1:22:54 | ||
595 | Hakuliset (540) | +2:34:50 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:25:23 | ||
596 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:35:00 | Aki Alitalo | 1:00:09 | ||
597 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +2:35:18 | Sampo Huostila | 1:28:04 | ||
598 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +2:35:19 | Emils Vainovskis | 1:06:45 | ||
599 | Valbo AIF (648) | +2:35:28 | Håkan Persson | 1:18:53 | ||
600 | OC Puisto (662) | +2:35:53 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:13:41 | ||
601 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +2:35:55 | Harri Mehto | 1:26:31 | ||
602 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +2:36:10 | Tapani Mattus | 1:19:41 | ||
603 | Aivan Sama (518) | +2:36:23 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:34:54 | ||
604 | Kerkesix (791) | +2:36:28 | Kaimo Lisitsin | 1:13:52 | ||
605 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +2:37:53 | Juho Koskinen | 1:12:02 | ||
606 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +2:38:16 | Eero Simanainen | 1:18:32 | ||
607 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +2:38:40 | Mikko Mänty | 1:27:28 | ||
608 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +2:38:45 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:20:12 | ||
609 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +2:39:10 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:26:46 | ||
610 | Aluksne (334) | +2:39:21 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:30:49 | ||
611 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +2:39:36 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:22:18 | ||
612 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +2:40:11 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:13:59 | ||
613 | Tuuripellet (537) | +2:40:17 | Antti Ryytty | 1:33:14 | ||
614 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +2:40:20 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:40:27 | ||
615 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +2:40:32 | Asko Toropainen | 1:21:16 | ||
616 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:41:02 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:14:40 | ||
617 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +2:41:21 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:14:43 | ||
618 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +2:41:48 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:33:26 | ||
619 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:41:49 | Arto Niemi | 1:02:49 | ||
620 | Team Azure (779) | +2:41:51 | Juha Karppinen | 1:15:15 | ||
621 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +2:42:00 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:22:20 | ||
622 | Team Happonen (628) | +2:42:03 | Harri Happonen | 1:24:43 | ||
623 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +2:42:05 | Henning Jordheim | 1:28:15 | ||
624 | SAL (785) | +2:42:07 | Antero Laukkanen | 1:31:58 | ||
625 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +2:42:09 | Kari Heikura | 1:13:45 | ||
626 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +2:42:19 | Saana Vahvelainen | 1:22:48 | ||
627 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +2:42:21 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:19:11 | ||
628 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +2:42:23 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:23:18 | ||
629 | Ark United (575) | +2:42:24 | Jenny Vainio | 1:31:10 | ||
630 | ViVi Master (528) | +2:42:26 | Petri Teittinen | 1:16:17 | ||
631 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +2:42:29 | Santeri Makela | 1:22:35 | ||
632 | Pullin serkut (577) | +2:42:34 | Timo Pulli | 1:30:57 | ||
633 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +2:42:35 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:42:58 | ||
634 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +2:42:36 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:38:11 | ||
635 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +2:42:37 | Tuomas Autio | 1:14:03 | ||
636 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +2:42:39 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:39:51 | ||
637 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +2:42:39 | Kari Hytönen | 1:14:47 | ||
638 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +2:42:42 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:34:57 | ||
639 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +2:42:48 | Oskari Aumo | 1:16:59 | ||
640 | Surikati (658) | +2:42:49 | Zukulis Sandis | 1:26:29 | ||
641 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +2:42:50 | Simo Klemettinen | 1:17:25 | ||
642 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +2:42:51 | Kai Harju | 1:23:17 | ||
643 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +2:42:53 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:25:13 | ||
644 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +2:42:56 | Kim Riski | 1:38:03 | ||
645 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +2:42:57 | Henri Arvela | 1:24:23 | ||
646 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +2:42:57 | Aino Soininen | 1:48:08 | ||
647 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:42:59 | Jere Kavander | 1:15:50 | ||
648 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +2:43:02 | Kari Valonen | 1:18:40 | ||
649 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +2:43:04 | Juha Niemi | 1:31:54 | ||
650 | Karsu.fi (647) | +2:43:05 | Pasi Markkanen | 1:29:28 | ||
651 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +2:43:06 | Markku Valtari | 1:26:39 | ||
652 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +2:43:07 | Eero Särkilahti | 1:25:13 | ||
653 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:43:16 | Emils Lazdans | 1:21:17 | ||
654 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:43:20 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:17:21 | ||
655 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +2:43:24 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:18:52 | ||
656 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:43:25 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:01:53 | ||
657 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +2:43:27 | Markku Korpela | 1:19:02 | ||
658 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +2:43:28 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:23:35 | ||
659 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +2:43:33 | Nico Toivanen | 1:31:36 | ||
660 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +2:43:33 | Terho Etula | 1:50:01 | ||
661 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +2:43:36 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:16:09 | ||
662 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +2:43:45 | Juho Nenonen | 1:19:03 | ||
663 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +2:43:47 | Atte Himilä | 1:19:03 | ||
664 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +2:43:49 | Yaroslav Shvedov | 1:17:44 | ||
665 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +2:43:49 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:18:23 | ||
666 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +2:43:55 | Patrik Stark | 1:18:50 | ||
667 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +2:43:57 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:24:13 | ||
668 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +2:44:05 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:32:58 | ||
669 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +2:44:05 | Lena Swartz | 1:25:52 | ||
670 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +2:44:06 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:19:39 | ||
671 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +2:44:09 | Jarmo Savela | 1:23:39 | ||
672 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +2:44:12 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:18:05 | ||
673 | Konserni (749) | +2:44:16 | Niko Siltanen | 1:26:23 | ||
674 | Essity Finland (1091) | +2:44:19 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:26:24 | ||
675 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +2:44:22 | Tero Kiiski | 1:27:12 | ||
676 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +2:44:29 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:29:17 | ||
677 | IF Åland (655) | +2:44:34 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:34:03 | ||
678 | Luolamiehet (644) | +2:44:36 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:37:38 | ||
679 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +2:44:37 | Anna Konttinen | 1:42:58 | ||
680 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +2:44:39 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 1:22:47 | ||
681 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:44:53 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:09:13 | ||
682 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +2:45:10 | Simo Rinne | 1:22:36 | ||
683 | Hönöt SK (900) | +2:45:17 | Timo Rainio | 1:34:02 | ||
684 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +2:45:31 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:23:37 | ||
685 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:45:36 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:24:01 | ||
686 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +2:45:37 | Saku Helin | 1:16:14 | ||
687 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +2:45:43 | Petri Hannila | 1:26:35 | ||
688 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:45:45 | Martin Sandqvist | 1:14:09 | ||
689 | YIT Suomi (588) | +2:46:50 | Vesa Rönty | 1:20:25 | ||
690 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:47:28 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:04:12 | ||
691 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +2:47:39 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:13:15 | ||
692 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +2:47:42 | Kjell Nordqvist | 1:35:57 | ||
693 | Murut (399) | +2:47:47 | Sara Liukkonen | 1:28:13 | ||
694 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:47:49 | Sergey Peshikov | 1:10:10 | ||
695 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +2:48:16 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:31:15 | ||
696 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:49:39 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:04:35 | ||
697 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +2:49:49 | Antti Kuparinen | 1:22:54 | ||
698 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:50:24 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:10:06 | ||
699 | Rastipukit (557) | +2:50:34 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:26:00 | ||
700 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +2:50:38 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:27:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |