< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:06:39 | Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen | 46:40 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +1:06:43 | Johan Olson | 38:28 | ||
103 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:06:53 | Oskar Öqvist | 42:03 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:06:54 | Oleg Vokulov | 42:01 | ||
105 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:06:57 | Jesper Lysell | 41:07 | ||
106 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:07:09 | Maria Magnusson | 42:40 | ||
107 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:07:46 | Jussi Seppä | 45:29 | ||
108 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:08:42 | Filip Andersson | 55:03 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:09:28 | Sampo Sankelo | 49:35 | ||
110 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:09:49 | Chupek Jacub | 36:09 | ||
111 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:11:57 | Térence Risse | 38:03 | ||
112 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:12:23 | Rauli Aho | 47:40 | ||
113 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:13:01 | Mårten Lundqvist | 46:01 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:13:58 | Bruno Godefroy | 44:08 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:14:03 | Matias Koponen | 50:27 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:14:14 | Aleksi Lammi | 45:46 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:15:02 | Lasse Jansson | 48:20 | ||
118 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:15:52 | Simo Hasu | 35:56 | ||
119 | IL Koll (890) | +1:15:56 | Jostein Moe | 41:54 | ||
120 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:16:07 | Lars Vicari | 41:22 | ||
121 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:16:57 | Niklas Österlund | 48:20 | ||
122 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:17:00 | Andris Svilans | 48:24 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:17:29 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 48:11 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:18:33 | Antti Kivikko | 54:19 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:18:40 | Joel Hakala | 40:10 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:19:13 | Arto Fränti | 46:09 | ||
127 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:19:20 | Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy | 38:30 | ||
128 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:19:22 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 47:09 | ||
129 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:19:29 | Valter Joensuu | 45:18 | ||
130 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:19:33 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 40:08 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:19:33 | Anton Strandberg | 44:51 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:19:37 | Åke Ljunggren | 44:23 | ||
133 | IF Femman (92) | +1:19:37 | Jens Jern | 42:21 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:19:41 | Paulus Sulkula | 42:34 | ||
135 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:19:46 | Fredrik Noborn | 40:16 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:19:58 | Robert Bennett | 51:54 | ||
137 | Asker SK (547) | +1:21:27 | Marit Isachsen | 56:35 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:22:19 | Tero Mamia | 42:34 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:22:22 | Tuomas Fjällström | 43:36 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:22:26 | Niko Nissinen | 42:17 | ||
141 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:24:17 | Tomas Öberg | 55:34 | ||
142 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:25:00 | Benjamin Langerak | 42:20 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:25:02 | Otto Balck | 44:06 | ||
144 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:25:33 | Eero Jalli | 42:35 | ||
145 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:26:14 | Beat Roth | 43:43 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:26:51 | Aleksi Karttila | 44:34 | ||
147 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:26:57 | Eero Pietilä | 44:16 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:27:00 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 42:14 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:27:02 | Juan Sanz | 53:03 | ||
150 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:28:11 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 45:26 | ||
151 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:28:34 | Mrk Porgnyi | 42:03 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:28:37 | Jussi Piirainen | 46:01 | ||
153 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:28:38 | Jari Niemenmaa | 47:53 | ||
154 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:28:50 | Lauri Naskali | 46:33 | ||
155 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:28:53 | Adam Sandstedt | 46:33 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:29:09 | Tuomas Puonti | 44:48 | ||
157 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:30:01 | Lukas Eveborn | 51:13 | ||
158 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:30:41 | Edward Larsson | 1:00:54 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:31:20 | Ådne Skjärstein | 46:14 | ||
160 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:32:37 | Anton Kruse | 50:20 | ||
161 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:34:50 | Nikolai Znoev | 45:12 | ||
162 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:34:54 | Gian Coolen | 51:12 | ||
163 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:34:59 | Hedwig Haas | 47:11 | ||
164 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:35:01 | Eemil Sakki | 44:47 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:35:03 | Juha Kivelä | 50:09 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:35:03 | Antti Laine | 46:56 | ||
167 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:35:31 | Aapo Maasilta | 46:03 | ||
168 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:36:41 | Krystof Hajek | 44:09 | ||
169 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:36:50 | Joel Börjesson-Eriksson | 51:12 | ||
170 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:36:52 | Olle Kärner | 38:10 | ||
171 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:36:57 | Sindre Sandven | 38:59 | ||
172 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:37:28 | Antti Ekonoja | 57:38 | ||
173 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:37:31 | Joona Nolvi | 51:41 | ||
174 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:37:39 | Marcus Carlsson | 46:17 | ||
175 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:38:06 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 45:10 | ||
176 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:38:15 | Vojtech Gryc | 1:02:22 | ||
177 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:38:44 | Antti Rusanen | 47:54 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:39:18 | Andris Dzalbs | 45:24 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:39:35 | Wilhelm Bergman | 49:30 | ||
180 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:40:03 | Robert Banfi | 1:01:02 | ||
181 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:40:32 | Shea Moose | 1:00:14 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:41:51 | John Wolgast | 47:20 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:42:36 | Pekka Huhtanen | 46:33 | ||
184 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:42:38 | Dominique Bucher | 54:10 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:43:02 | Magnus Karlsson | 46:58 | ||
186 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:43:35 | Teemu Korhonen | 47:13 | ||
187 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:43:37 | Jussi Virtanen | 45:15 | ||
188 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:43:45 | Sami Aalto | 53:42 | ||
189 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:43:46 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 48:17 | ||
190 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:43:47 | Pekka Väätäinen | 40:46 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:43:49 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 45:45 | ||
192 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:44:19 | Martin Granqvist | 53:34 | ||
193 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:44:32 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 41:56 | ||
194 | Medeina (241) | +1:44:49 | Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis | 47:31 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:45:03 | Jan Wasström | 51:41 | ||
196 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:45:29 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 47:00 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:46:25 | Tuukka Senttula | 43:42 | ||
198 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:46:37 | Eeka Husu | 48:01 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:46:52 | David Melin | 48:09 | ||
200 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:46:57 | Ivan Kunin | 46:32 | ||
201 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:47:08 | Veeti Passila | 46:36 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:47:25 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 48:33 | ||
203 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:48:29 | Kjell Westin | 51:02 | ||
204 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:48:54 | Lasse Falck Weber | 43:31 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:49:15 | Siim Vanahans | 55:04 | ||
206 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:49:48 | Lasse Lempainen | 50:22 | ||
207 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:49:49 | Daniel Hadorn | 50:04 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:49:50 | Tapio Markki | 47:44 | ||
209 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:49:53 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 55:12 | ||
210 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:49:55 | Alexander Barkar | 59:45 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:50:17 | Veeti Pellinen | 51:40 | ||
212 | Azuolas (146) | +1:50:20 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:07:19 | ||
213 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:50:38 | Petteri Arovainio | 55:18 | ||
214 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:51:20 | Rihards Gailis | 57:25 | ||
215 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:51:41 | Filip Nilsson | 54:02 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:52:02 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:09:26 | ||
217 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:52:20 | Katrin Mueller | 45:01 | ||
218 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +1:52:24 | Tommaso Civera | 50:53 | ||
219 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:52:34 | Fredrik Kempe | 58:17 | ||
220 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:52:34 | Teemu Paananen | 53:42 | ||
221 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:53:08 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 47:19 | ||
222 | Enga (264) | +1:53:11 | Harald Huse | 45:54 | ||
223 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:53:18 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 47:22 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:53:20 | Mikael Lamberg | 57:14 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:53:31 | Jyrki Mikkola | 51:57 | ||
226 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:53:52 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 1:02:35 | ||
227 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:53:54 | Robert Palm | 44:28 | ||
228 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:54:13 | Henrik Holmberg | 45:19 | ||
229 | Trollelg (174) | +1:54:20 | Tommy Schmid | 49:15 | ||
230 | Täby OK (201) | +1:54:22 | Filip Lindqvist | 44:57 | ||
231 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:55:03 | Viktor Löfgren | 50:17 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:56:23 | Lassi Kuva | 54:57 | ||
233 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:56:25 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 48:35 | ||
234 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:56:34 | Warren Key | 47:36 | ||
235 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:56:35 | Tatu Aaltonen | 49:56 | ||
236 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:56:50 | Magnus Hjorth | 51:11 | ||
237 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:56:53 | Oskari Niemi | 47:56 | ||
238 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:57:01 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 55:03 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:57:02 | Lenni Väisänen | 48:19 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:57:15 | Markku Kipinoinen | 47:38 | ||
241 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:57:26 | Siegfried Nagel | 53:06 | ||
242 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:57:46 | Johan Hedman | 52:08 | ||
243 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:57:54 | Alexander Kolchiev | 52:43 | ||
244 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:00:30 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:05:44 | ||
245 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:00:37 | Peter Rutz | 54:37 | ||
246 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:01:17 | Elizabete Blumentale | 52:11 | ||
247 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:01:23 | Janis Peilans | 1:12:01 | ||
248 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:01:32 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 49:03 | ||
249 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:01:56 | Jakob Fransson | 51:26 | ||
250 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:01:57 | Markus Breivold | 52:25 | ||
251 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:01:59 | Janne Ahola | 44:21 | ||
252 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:02:09 | Aaro Haikonen | 48:00 | ||
253 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:02:14 | Erik Toomingas | 50:36 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:02:20 | Oskari Penttinen | 47:57 | ||
255 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:02:20 | Janne Salomäki | 46:10 | ||
256 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:02:32 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 50:05 | ||
257 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:02:34 | Riku Kerkola | 50:31 | ||
258 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:02:36 | Knut Erling Öen | 53:43 | ||
259 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:02:39 | Timo Peltonen | 57:40 | ||
260 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:02:44 | Mikko Fäldt | 53:03 | ||
261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:02:51 | Marko Uotila | 49:18 | ||
262 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:02:53 | Osmo Juola | 51:02 | ||
263 | MEPhI (276) | +2:02:58 | Andrey Lukin | 49:27 | ||
264 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:03:13 | Teemu Väre | 38:22 | ||
265 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:03:17 | Markus Sinijärvi | 46:56 | ||
266 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:03:23 | Dmitry Somov | 51:33 | ||
267 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:03:38 | Dainoras Saunorius | 50:11 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:03:44 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 49:25 | ||
269 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:03:54 | Lauri Koivumäki | 52:06 | ||
270 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:04:00 | Matias Kankkunen | 49:21 | ||
271 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +2:04:48 | Viljam Grahn | 46:27 | ||
272 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:04:53 | Timo Nurmela | 44:02 | ||
273 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:05:07 | Pol Canosa | 53:26 | ||
274 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:05:07 | Henrik Larsson | 55:20 | ||
275 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:06:05 | Håkan Svensson | 42:28 | ||
276 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:06:10 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 58:53 | ||
277 | Fryazino (239) | +2:06:44 | Sergey Belov | 47:07 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:07:05 | Markku Piironen | 54:08 | ||
279 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:07:06 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:04:15 | ||
280 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:07:06 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 48:16 | ||
281 | OK Moss (570) | +2:07:07 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 49:20 | ||
282 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:07:08 | Tommi Pajala | 48:15 | ||
283 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:07:13 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 51:12 | ||
284 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:07:26 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 57:59 | ||
285 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +2:07:30 | Kimmo Leivo | 58:23 | ||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:07:37 | Henri Kukkonen | 54:06 | ||
287 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:07:58 | Antti Seppänen | 54:25 | ||
288 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:07:58 | Vertti Laitinen | 49:51 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:08:10 | Teijo Oksanen | 57:33 | ||
290 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +2:08:11 | Terje W. Mathisen | 53:04 | ||
291 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:08:21 | Rebecca Hylander | 54:46 | ||
292 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:08:28 | Aapo Kytömäki | 50:51 | ||
293 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:10:13 | Mikko Tahkola | 45:05 | ||
294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:10:27 | Tuomas Leinamo | 48:31 | ||
295 | IK Falken (258) | +2:10:32 | Lauri Ruberg | 52:25 | ||
296 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:10:56 | Matias Maronen | 53:00 | ||
297 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:11:37 | Marius Vaivilas | 53:06 | ||
298 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:12:03 | Pavel Raev | 1:13:32 | ||
299 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:12:07 | Juho Rossi | 43:16 | ||
300 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:12:10 | Einar Luup | 1:02:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |