< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1501 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +6:12:58 | Otso Heikkinen | 1:38:31 | ||
1502 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +6:15:18 | Olli Kanerva | 1:52:45 | ||
1503 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +6:15:57 | Anu Laine | 1:34:40 | ||
1504 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +6:17:07 | Hannu Villberg | 1:41:48 | ||
1505 | CSC (1519) | +6:18:03 | Johan Guldmyr | 1:50:42 | ||
1506 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +6:18:23 | Jukka Manninen | 1:54:49 | ||
1507 | mroom (1333) | +6:18:36 | Hyppölä Outi | 1:42:30 | ||
1508 | Kotipojat (1103) | +6:18:59 | Oona Hilkamo | 1:48:51 | ||
1509 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +6:19:23 | Antti Kauppila | 1:48:42 | ||
1510 | SEW Service (1972) | +6:19:30 | Jukka Hatakka | 2:19:48 | ||
1511 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +6:20:42 | Esa Litja | 2:02:59 | ||
1512 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +6:22:12 | Yrjö Haapala | 1:52:18 | ||
1513 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +6:22:14 | Ari Toikka | 2:43:42 | ||
1514 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +6:22:35 | Osmo Perkamo | 1:50:00 | ||
1515 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +6:22:45 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:47:39 | ||
1516 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +6:22:51 | Aki Niemi | 2:06:07 | ||
1517 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +6:22:55 | Niko Haikala | 2:07:04 | ||
1518 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +6:22:59 | Anton Mäkinen | 2:06:47 | ||
1519 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +6:23:00 | Jani Nurmela | 1:54:32 | ||
1520 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +6:24:03 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:05:08 | ||
1521 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +6:24:31 | Jussi Napola | 1:58:51 | ||
1522 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +6:24:35 | Matti Latva | 1:55:13 | ||
1523 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +6:27:04 | Sami Köykkä | 2:09:35 | ||
1524 | Knut Posse (1568) | +6:27:23 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 2:05:28 | ||
1525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +6:27:27 | Hannu Erälinna | 1:58:00 | ||
1526 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +6:27:29 | Niklas Nurminen | 2:05:24 | ||
1527 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +6:27:30 | Esa Vuorio | 1:57:36 | ||
1528 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +6:27:31 | Aleksi Väänänen | 2:27:16 | ||
1529 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +6:27:38 | Maarit Melvasalo | 2:00:21 | ||
1530 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +6:27:44 | Mika Seppälä | 1:45:34 | ||
1531 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +6:27:47 | Emma Ylistalo | 1:58:38 | ||
1532 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +6:27:50 | Topi Perttu | 1:52:11 | ||
1533 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +6:27:59 | Jaana Myrsky | 1:48:29 | ||
1534 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +6:28:16 | Jani Jormanainen | 2:50:43 | ||
1535 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +6:28:17 | Simo Laine | 2:12:21 | ||
1536 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +6:28:32 | Pekka Tennilä | 2:11:39 | ||
1537 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +6:28:37 | Lasse Kotisalmi | 2:01:29 | ||
1538 | Basware (1630) | +6:28:46 | Marko Lähde | 2:09:35 | ||
1539 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +6:28:47 | Veikko Heinonen | 2:05:55 | ||
1540 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +6:29:43 | Erkka Kiviaho | 1:33:05 | ||
1541 | OK77 7 (1092) | +6:30:51 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:24:52 | ||
1542 | WIO Team (1541) | +6:31:37 | Roy Mickos | 2:27:17 | ||
1543 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +6:32:02 | Mika Virkki | 1:29:00 | ||
1544 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +6:32:35 | Antero Hekkala | 1:14:34 | ||
1545 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +6:34:14 | Pentti Järvinen | 1:38:48 | ||
1546 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +6:35:52 | Tomas Östman | 2:07:07 | ||
1547 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +6:38:48 | Kimmo Forsman | 1:22:26 | ||
1548 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +6:39:23 | Tuukka Lindfors | 1:31:34 | ||
1549 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +6:39:47 | Tomas Zich | 1:59:53 | ||
1550 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +6:40:20 | Ville Kaseva | 1:24:46 | ||
1551 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +6:40:36 | Tapio Soini | 1:54:45 | ||
1552 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +6:40:50 | Reijo Toivonen | 2:32:25 | ||
1553 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +6:41:13 | Petteri Jokela | 1:36:44 | ||
1554 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +6:41:23 | Anssi Asikainen | 1:24:41 | ||
1555 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +6:43:36 | Daiga Jermaka | 2:06:17 | ||
1556 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +6:43:37 | Jari Alakastari | 1:36:43 | ||
1557 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +6:43:57 | Sasu Hamina | 2:10:07 | ||
1558 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +6:44:38 | Miika Ruissalo | 2:15:56 | ||
1559 | Team Armas (1391) | +6:44:40 | Niko Nurmi | 2:09:02 | ||
1560 | salparasti (1057) | +6:44:47 | Tommi Rikkilä | 2:17:48 | ||
1561 | Team Allback (1518) | +6:44:47 | Sakari Pesonen | 2:25:44 | ||
1562 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +6:45:20 | Jarmo Pajunen | 2:25:37 | ||
1563 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +6:45:52 | Katja Sirviö | 2:17:42 | ||
1564 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +6:46:30 | Markus Ritola | 2:17:05 | ||
1565 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +6:46:36 | Linda Borgman | 1:42:53 | ||
1566 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +6:46:49 | Nissinen Taneli | 1:31:23 | ||
1567 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +6:47:32 | Erkki Pekkala | 3:16:41 | ||
1568 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +6:47:36 | Hannu Viitala | 2:03:30 | ||
1569 | Telko (1898) | +6:47:53 | Svante Pahlman | 1:32:29 | ||
1570 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +6:48:01 | Jukka Nikkilä | 1:22:14 | ||
1571 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +6:48:05 | Harri Mäki-Saari | 1:57:26 | ||
1572 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +6:48:10 | Teemu Salo | 2:26:14 | ||
1573 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +6:49:21 | Jukka Lavi | 1:33:24 | ||
1574 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +6:49:30 | Timo Pukkila | 1:31:31 | ||
1575 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +6:49:40 | Helena Ojala | 1:48:52 | ||
1576 | DG SataIT (1841) | +6:50:07 | Esa Toivola | 1:35:58 | ||
1577 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +6:50:42 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:18:50 | ||
1578 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +6:50:48 | Juhani Luoma | 1:36:30 | ||
1579 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +6:51:46 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:35:54 | ||
1580 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +6:53:27 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:36:44 | ||
1581 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +6:53:52 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:26:53 | ||
1582 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +6:53:56 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:47:00 | ||
1583 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +6:54:05 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:39:03 | ||
1584 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +6:54:30 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 1:38:59 | ||
1585 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +6:54:58 | Anne Paadar | 1:47:54 | ||
1586 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +6:55:32 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:40:09 | ||
1587 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +6:55:40 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 1:57:20 | ||
1588 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +6:55:49 | Tuukka Ahtola | 1:42:04 | ||
1589 | NääsCSA (1751) | +6:56:07 | Mika Kainulainen | 2:11:33 | ||
1590 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +6:56:15 | Panu-Ville Riihimäki | 1:59:28 | ||
1591 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +6:57:02 | Arto Pesonen | 2:40:10 | ||
1592 | CastorIT (1507) | +6:57:13 | Anssi Lavonen | 2:16:47 | ||
1593 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +6:57:24 | Kaija Kankaanpää | 2:29:39 | ||
1594 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +6:57:30 | Tapio Hutri | 2:08:53 | ||
1595 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +6:58:14 | Arto Mäkinen | 1:42:08 | ||
1596 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +6:58:15 | Aino Hursti | 2:35:18 | ||
1597 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +6:58:27 | Jari Luukkonen | 2:29:21 | ||
1598 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +6:58:40 | Matti Saarni | 1:14:57 | ||
1599 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +6:59:08 | Timo Friman | 1:57:15 | ||
1600 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +6:59:08 | Tiina Siren | 2:44:31 | ||
1601 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +6:59:14 | Ari Aro | 2:35:29 | ||
1602 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +7:00:25 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:23:37 | ||
1603 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +7:00:35 | Timo Laurila | 1:50:59 | ||
1604 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +7:00:55 | Emma Arvio | 1:50:25 | ||
1605 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +7:01:20 | Toivo Snåre | 1:46:31 | ||
1606 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +7:01:35 | Marko Siironen | 1:36:41 | ||
1607 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +7:01:49 | Janne Kaakinen | 1:46:34 | ||
1608 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +7:01:57 | Martti Matintupa | 2:13:14 | ||
1609 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +7:02:01 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:30:46 | ||
1610 | KanKi (1591) | +7:02:06 | Jere Nykänen | 1:36:38 | ||
1611 | SeNaatti (1866) | +7:02:20 | Mikko Herajärvi | 2:16:28 | ||
1612 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +7:02:28 | Katariina Mahkonen | 1:33:22 | ||
1613 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +7:02:42 | Pekka Salonen | 2:40:49 | ||
1614 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +7:05:43 | Eero Nieminen | 2:02:07 | ||
1615 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +7:06:24 | Pirjo Moisio | 1:50:31 | ||
1616 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +7:06:26 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:50:31 | ||
1617 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +7:06:47 | Tanja Viskari | 1:06:51 | ||
1618 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +7:11:13 | Kirsi Hotokka | 1:56:50 | ||
1619 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +7:11:24 | Laura Karhola | 1:40:11 | ||
1620 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +7:11:25 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 2:06:40 | ||
1621 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +7:12:20 | Pertti Koski | 1:56:52 | ||
1622 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +7:12:21 | Mika Hurskainen | 2:22:47 | ||
1623 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +7:14:09 | Teemu Wirman | 1:41:50 | ||
1624 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +7:14:14 | Simo Niskanen | 3:28:09 | ||
1625 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +7:14:17 | Eetu Repo | 2:06:59 | ||
1626 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +7:14:38 | Martin Melin | 1:41:38 | ||
1627 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +7:14:58 | Outi Marttila | 1:16:08 | ||
1628 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +7:16:18 | Hannu Pirkkala | 1:57:11 | ||
1629 | FTA 4 (1708) | +7:17:15 | Heini Puustinen | 1:59:18 | ||
1630 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +7:18:27 | Timo Tidenberg | 1:36:46 | ||
1631 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +7:18:59 | Yrjö Suolahti | 2:03:20 | ||
1632 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +7:20:03 | Jorma Helin | 1:57:50 | ||
1633 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +7:20:29 | Timo Rautalahti | 1:54:55 | ||
1634 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +7:20:34 | Mikko Rontu | 3:31:53 | ||
1635 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +7:21:53 | Per-Erik Breitholtz | 2:46:22 | ||
1636 | Son Huanot (1955) | +7:22:07 | Ilkka Puikkonen | 1:50:26 | ||
1637 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +7:23:12 | Iina Elfving | 1:31:16 | ||
1638 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +7:24:22 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:08:20 | ||
1639 | MoVo (1942) | +7:24:58 | Joni Vuoristo | 2:09:37 | ||
1640 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +7:26:17 | Raino Määttä | 1:51:36 | ||
1641 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +7:26:22 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:31:53 | ||
1642 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +7:27:15 | Sanna Nokkala | 1:26:56 | ||
1643 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +7:30:29 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 2:50:49 | ||
1644 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +7:30:29 | Leo Toiminen | 2:47:37 | ||
1645 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +7:30:31 | Pekka Leppäkangas | 2:53:26 | ||
1646 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +7:30:42 | Oskari Hekali | 1:42:09 | ||
1647 | SE Enocell (1765) | +7:30:53 | Harri Snellman | 3:08:26 | ||
1648 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +7:30:57 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:26:52 | ||
1649 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +7:32:40 | Ari Kulmala | 1:55:14 | ||
1650 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +7:32:58 | Helena Saarnisto | 2:06:27 | ||
1651 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +7:33:37 | Risto Sorsa | 2:22:38 | ||
1652 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +7:33:46 | Riku Malminiemi | 2:17:04 | ||
1653 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +7:34:52 | Joni Pakarinen | 2:17:05 | ||
1654 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +7:35:12 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:14:18 | ||
1655 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +7:36:41 | Sivi Ihalainen | 3:07:54 | ||
1656 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +7:37:06 | Antti Nykänen | 2:22:45 | ||
1657 | Kluri (1737) | +7:38:10 | Harri Joki | 2:22:49 | ||
1658 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +7:39:29 | Sami Turunen | 2:14:05 | ||
1659 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +7:40:40 | Jenni Pakula | 2:22:58 | ||
1660 | Olen tässä (1795) | +7:41:25 | Ari Kattainen | 1:08:17 | ||
1661 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +7:43:22 | Marika Valo | 2:22:56 | ||
1662 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +7:44:02 | Mika Raitola | 1:57:05 | ||
1663 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +7:44:11 | Petri Pajumäki | 3:23:37 | ||
1664 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +7:44:15 | Jari Torniainen | 1:38:35 | ||
1665 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +7:45:02 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 1:56:40 | ||
1666 | INUS (1279) | +7:46:10 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:17:00 | ||
1667 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +7:46:22 | Matti Kölhi | 1:46:27 | ||
1668 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +7:46:51 | Sanni Salonen | 1:42:15 | ||
1669 | Savion VPK (1670) | +7:50:03 | Matti Kallio | 1:18:05 | ||
1670 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +7:51:56 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:47:44 | ||
1671 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +7:52:09 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:04:27 | ||
1672 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +7:52:13 | Hannu Pönni | 1:41:12 | ||
1673 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +7:54:21 | Marko Koivikko | 2:22:17 | ||
1674 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +7:54:35 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:38:13 | ||
1675 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +7:54:37 | Anne Partanen | 2:22:41 | ||
1676 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +7:54:49 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:56:48 | ||
1677 | Nitor (1718) | +7:55:09 | Juhani Rönnberg | 2:22:33 | ||
1678 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +7:56:42 | Kainulainen Henri | 2:22:37 | ||
1679 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +8:00:09 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:45:28 | ||
1680 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +8:01:34 | Pipsa Puuska | 2:14:46 | ||
1681 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +8:04:51 | Pälvi Kaarne | 1:35:52 | ||
1682 | Navi 10 (1187) | +8:04:55 | Harri Valkonen | 4:08:17 | ||
1683 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +8:06:27 | Markku Rusanen | 1:36:02 | ||
1684 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +8:07:28 | Harri Pykäläinen | 3:31:24 | ||
1685 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +8:07:46 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:25:28 | ||
1686 | Team Supponen (1528) | +8:08:36 | Juha Supponen | 2:20:51 | ||
1687 | Luxus (1736) | +8:10:33 | Sirpa Malmström | 2:00:41 | ||
1688 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +8:11:07 | Jenni Rämälä | 1:54:54 | ||
1689 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:13:53 | Joni Tuomi | 1:56:54 | ||
1690 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +8:14:13 | Sanna Nordström | 2:14:29 | ||
1691 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +8:17:46 | Petra Vuorinen | 1:48:58 | ||
1692 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +8:23:44 | Harri Saikkonen | 3:06:58 | ||
1693 | Klenkat (1843) | +8:26:24 | Koivisto Olli | 1:55:07 | ||
1694 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +8:27:31 | Terhi Virrasoja | 1:42:55 | ||
1695 | Team 7P (1729) | +8:27:47 | Emmi Kekäle | 2:22:28 | ||
1696 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +8:29:40 | Suvi Råberg | 3:25:01 | ||
1697 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +8:31:16 | Antti Aalto | 1:48:37 | ||
1698 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +8:33:13 | Vesa Ala-aho | 1:33:12 | ||
1699 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +8:33:17 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:31:27 | ||
1700 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +8:34:04 | Harri Sallmén | 2:23:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |