< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +3:21:33 | Risto Pura | 1:36:40 | ||
602 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +3:21:36 | Tom Steffansson | 1:32:09 | ||
603 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +3:21:41 | Sauli Konttila | 1:25:06 | ||
604 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +3:21:50 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:34:59 | ||
605 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +3:21:54 | Petri Mattila | 1:34:55 | ||
606 | OK Sköynar (995) | +3:22:09 | Aksel Veske | 1:42:21 | ||
607 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +3:22:13 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:36:40 | ||
608 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +3:22:57 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 1:21:53 | ||
609 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +3:23:08 | Jemi Katko | 1:25:13 | ||
610 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +3:23:09 | Miro Etula | 1:25:22 | ||
611 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +3:23:15 | Samu Takanen | 1:13:44 | ||
612 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +3:23:21 | Antti Tonder | 1:22:11 | ||
613 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +3:23:44 | Juho Seppänen | 1:35:28 | ||
614 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +3:24:04 | Lucas Finskas | 1:23:06 | ||
615 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +3:24:05 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:30:29 | ||
616 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +3:24:21 | Timo Peltola | 1:38:45 | ||
617 | Tibro OK (851) | +3:24:26 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 1:36:58 | ||
618 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +3:24:43 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:20:43 | ||
619 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +3:25:06 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:16:18 | ||
620 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +3:25:16 | Markku Helle | 1:12:21 | ||
621 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +3:25:27 | Sergey Shebashov | 1:28:11 | ||
622 | Annila (1801) | +3:25:45 | Ilkka Annila | 1:54:21 | ||
623 | Gasum (664) | +3:25:48 | Jouni Liimatta | 1:45:16 | ||
624 | SAL (785) | +3:25:58 | Nina Gunell | 1:30:00 | ||
625 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +3:26:02 | Rynno Sulg | 1:37:45 | ||
626 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +3:26:26 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:46:02 | ||
627 | UNO SK (867) | +3:27:13 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:06:52 | ||
628 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +3:27:17 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:30:49 | ||
629 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +3:27:21 | Timo Tuononen | 1:35:40 | ||
630 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +3:27:27 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:39:33 | ||
631 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +3:27:34 | Ismo Kurki | 1:51:53 | ||
632 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +3:27:42 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:06:18 | ||
633 | Jussis seven (676) | +3:27:44 | Jari Kavander | 1:31:14 | ||
634 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +3:27:54 | Martin Bengtsson | 2:11:40 | ||
635 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +3:28:10 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:46:36 | ||
636 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +3:29:01 | Jouni Mutka | 1:32:28 | ||
637 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +3:29:07 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:32:41 | ||
638 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +3:29:11 | Petri Väänänen | 1:31:02 | ||
639 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:29:19 | Markku Saramäki | 1:29:58 | ||
640 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +3:29:33 | Tuomas Lensu | 1:36:54 | ||
641 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +3:29:37 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:11:41 | ||
642 | Team Azure (779) | +3:29:43 | Jari Vainikka | 1:34:18 | ||
643 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +3:29:52 | Tamas Szüts | 1:30:55 | ||
644 | Victorious Secret (891) | +3:29:54 | Raisa Sell | 1:16:23 | ||
645 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +3:30:04 | Saara Saalo | 1:20:52 | ||
646 | Murut (399) | +3:30:07 | Ilona Haarla | 1:28:41 | ||
647 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +3:30:08 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:50:34 | ||
648 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +3:30:10 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:32:02 | ||
649 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +3:30:12 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:21:41 | ||
650 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +3:30:13 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:22:37 | ||
651 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +3:31:07 | Harri Sorvari | 1:45:04 | ||
652 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +3:31:12 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:20:18 | ||
653 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +3:31:15 | Stefan Stubb | 1:18:29 | ||
654 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +3:31:16 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:18:13 | ||
655 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +3:31:19 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 1:26:15 | ||
656 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +3:31:30 | Jani Varis | 1:11:34 | ||
657 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +3:31:32 | Marta Sanchez | 1:26:52 | ||
658 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +3:31:35 | Timo Nenonen | 1:34:09 | ||
659 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +3:31:38 | Joona Koistinen | 1:07:37 | ||
660 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +3:32:04 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:34:12 | ||
661 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +3:32:07 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:33:01 | ||
662 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:32:45 | Anni Ruostekoski | 1:24:50 | ||
663 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +3:32:47 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:34:07 | ||
664 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +3:33:06 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:36:12 | ||
665 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +3:33:10 | Kalle Ruottinen | 1:36:36 | ||
666 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +3:33:12 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:36:42 | ||
667 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +3:33:14 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 2:10:24 | ||
668 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +3:33:23 | Heidi Smeds | 1:24:24 | ||
669 | Hakuliset (540) | +3:33:26 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:44:25 | ||
670 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +3:33:27 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:47:50 | ||
671 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +3:33:29 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:35:33 | ||
672 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +3:33:43 | Kari Valjakka | 1:45:29 | ||
673 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +3:33:48 | Mikko Jalli | 1:36:42 | ||
674 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +3:33:49 | Gustavs Stana | 1:27:04 | ||
675 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +3:33:54 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 1:09:05 | ||
676 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +3:34:08 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:38:17 | ||
677 | Valbo AIF (648) | +3:34:12 | Göran Hedman | 1:44:47 | ||
678 | Rastipukit (557) | +3:34:12 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:29:53 | ||
679 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +3:34:42 | Sara Jonasson | 1:24:13 | ||
680 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +3:34:48 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:38:48 | ||
681 | Solf IK (633) | +3:34:55 | Olivia Hahn | 1:15:13 | ||
682 | Supertalentit (691) | +3:35:04 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:23:23 | ||
683 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +3:35:09 | Janne Hautala | 1:26:53 | ||
684 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +3:35:13 | Sander Ottesen | 1:26:57 | ||
685 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +3:35:29 | Aarne Orrainen | 1:24:21 | ||
686 | Pullin serkut (577) | +3:35:32 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:38:48 | ||
687 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +3:35:38 | Meri Hakala | 1:39:13 | ||
688 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +3:35:47 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:40:20 | ||
689 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +3:36:35 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:17:15 | ||
690 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +3:36:36 | Mika Juva | 1:23:21 | ||
691 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:37:01 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:49:13 | ||
692 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +3:37:17 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:24:15 | ||
693 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +3:37:17 | Orvo Moisio | 1:29:46 | ||
694 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +3:37:22 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:24:57 | ||
695 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +3:37:35 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:30:09 | ||
696 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +3:37:39 | Lars Segerman | 1:24:54 | ||
697 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +3:37:46 | Andreas Öhman | 1:29:19 | ||
698 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +3:37:47 | Aulis Rantala | 1:24:20 | ||
699 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +3:37:57 | Kari Koistinen | 1:39:47 | ||
700 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +3:38:04 | Olli Nikander | 1:29:56 | ||
701 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +3:38:06 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:29:47 | ||
702 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +3:38:06 | Aura Turkka | 1:40:42 | ||
703 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +3:38:07 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:25:57 | ||
704 | Karsu.fi (647) | +3:38:11 | Juhani Junnilainen | 1:41:15 | ||
705 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +3:38:20 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:27:38 | ||
706 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +3:38:27 | Hans Ekroos | 1:28:47 | ||
707 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +3:38:28 | Jarkko Koistinen | 1:40:26 | ||
708 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +3:38:35 | Jenni Sabel | 1:34:35 | ||
709 | RC Eemeli (635) | +3:38:39 | Timo Reiman | 1:13:15 | ||
710 | Hönöt SK (900) | +3:39:06 | Asser Vuola | 1:39:58 | ||
711 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +3:39:30 | Samina Nummi | 1:27:03 | ||
712 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +3:39:37 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:28:45 | ||
713 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +3:39:37 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:36:59 | ||
714 | Essity Finland (1091) | +3:39:50 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:41:33 | ||
715 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +3:39:58 | Emil Johansson | 1:44:20 | ||
716 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +3:41:29 | Svein Otterlei | 1:34:11 | ||
717 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +3:41:46 | Jussi Myllys | 1:47:38 | ||
718 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +3:42:45 | Martti Herttua | 1:48:04 | ||
719 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +3:43:06 | Heikki Rajala | 1:17:55 | ||
720 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +3:43:45 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | 1:31:16 | ||
721 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +3:44:30 | Frans Seppälä | 1:27:55 | ||
722 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +3:44:42 | Igor Nefedov | 1:48:39 | ||
723 | SK Mercury (501) | +3:44:48 | Margus Klementsov | 1:25:46 | ||
724 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +3:44:54 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:40:58 | ||
725 | SukK 83 (757) | +3:45:01 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:20:59 | ||
726 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +3:45:01 | Harry Halonen | 1:30:20 | ||
727 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +3:45:11 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:21:51 | ||
728 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +3:46:35 | Anni Laine | 1:24:22 | ||
729 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +3:47:07 | Markku Hienonen | 1:36:30 | ||
730 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +3:47:07 | Sami Ojala | 1:34:01 | ||
731 | Judica (917) | +3:47:08 | Janne Hänninen | 1:34:54 | ||
732 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +3:47:13 | Jonni Mukkala | 1:38:55 | ||
733 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +3:47:26 | Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan | 1:24:15 | ||
734 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +3:47:28 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:40:01 | ||
735 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +3:47:28 | Pasi Helander | 1:50:37 | ||
736 | Someron Esa (703) | +3:47:29 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:35:38 | ||
737 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +3:47:34 | Samuel Lehtonen | 1:42:37 | ||
738 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +3:47:38 | Timo Siitonen | 1:35:44 | ||
739 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +3:47:39 | Österberg Henrik | 1:31:33 | ||
740 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +3:47:41 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:40:07 | ||
741 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +3:47:46 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:46:54 | ||
742 | Surikati (658) | +3:47:48 | Upmace-Grivina Ieva | 1:51:36 | ||
743 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +3:47:51 | Ida Sara-aho | 1:44:49 | ||
744 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +3:48:16 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:40:40 | ||
745 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +3:48:26 | Timo Järvinen | 1:50:28 | ||
746 | Sweco (1240) | +3:48:29 | Juha Junttila | 2:00:15 | ||
747 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +3:48:41 | Henri Saari | 1:48:48 | ||
748 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +3:48:44 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:40:46 | ||
749 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +3:48:44 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:16:07 | ||
750 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +3:48:51 | Paulus Heikkilä | 1:19:07 | ||
751 | Rastiketut (460) | +3:48:53 | Elias Nurmi | 1:36:19 | ||
752 | Navi 7 (1059) | +3:48:53 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:42:40 | ||
753 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +3:48:54 | Max Määttä | 1:50:49 | ||
754 | OK77 6 (744) | +3:48:59 | Anders Juholin | 1:33:43 | ||
755 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +3:49:04 | Niklas Salonen | 1:51:43 | ||
756 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +3:49:07 | Miika Suvanto | 1:45:54 | ||
757 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +3:49:09 | Marko Korhonen | 1:28:16 | ||
758 | Team Happonen (628) | +3:49:21 | Kati Happonen | 1:53:25 | ||
759 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +3:49:24 | Erik Van Dijck | 1:36:17 | ||
760 | eLadies (755) | +3:49:44 | Astra Francke | 1:26:58 | ||
761 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +3:49:48 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:28:24 | ||
762 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +3:49:53 | Atso Jalli | 1:40:20 | ||
763 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +3:49:56 | Juha Purhonen | 2:14:29 | ||
764 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +3:50:14 | Mika Suojanen | 1:52:47 | ||
765 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +3:50:17 | Roosa Lassila | 1:25:00 | ||
766 | SK Samperi (1108) | +3:50:19 | Hanna Hovila | 1:24:47 | ||
767 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +3:50:24 | Ari Ranki | 1:51:09 | ||
768 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +3:50:28 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:02:13 | ||
769 | Geodeesi (761) | +3:50:28 | Suomala Klaus | 1:32:24 | ||
770 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +3:50:30 | Esko Jussila | 1:33:34 | ||
771 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +3:50:50 | Ella Nurmi | 1:23:02 | ||
772 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +3:50:53 | Henna Kauppinen | 1:22:35 | ||
773 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +3:50:55 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:28:35 | ||
774 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +3:50:57 | Tuomas Koskinen | 1:37:20 | ||
775 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +3:51:11 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:41:30 | ||
776 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +3:51:14 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:17:17 | ||
777 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +3:51:18 | Kai Antell | 1:32:39 | ||
778 | Tamrock (869) | +3:51:26 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:39:39 | ||
779 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +3:51:30 | Antti Harjuhaahto | 1:38:48 | ||
780 | Trimap (1888) | +3:51:31 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:37:35 | ||
781 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +3:51:31 | Piia Laitala | 1:44:12 | ||
782 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +3:51:31 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:41:31 | ||
783 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +3:51:32 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:43:06 | ||
784 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +3:51:33 | Jari Nikunen | 1:32:11 | ||
785 | EKI (1162) | +3:51:39 | Anttu Ahlberg | 1:43:40 | ||
786 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +3:51:40 | Pekka Peura | 1:31:46 | ||
787 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +3:51:46 | Seppo Kukko | 1:24:27 | ||
788 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +3:51:49 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:28:00 | ||
789 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +3:51:50 | Risto Juutinen | 1:35:49 | ||
790 | PK Racing Team (686) | +3:51:51 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:27:15 | ||
791 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +3:51:55 | Mikael Wikström | 1:43:13 | ||
792 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +3:51:58 | Silas Johansson | 1:56:13 | ||
793 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +3:52:08 | Aapo Rinne | 1:44:11 | ||
794 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +3:52:13 | Miro Piippolainen | 1:38:29 | ||
795 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +3:52:14 | Sanna Lakoma | 1:30:46 | ||
796 | Nabla (1044) | +3:52:15 | Mika Koivu | 1:43:56 | ||
797 | South London Orienteers (520) | +3:52:16 | Phil Marsland | 1:47:09 | ||
798 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +3:52:17 | Petteri Kauppinen | 1:29:56 | ||
799 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +3:52:18 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:39:19 | ||
800 | Malax IF (902) | +3:52:20 | Oskar Norrback | 1:42:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |