< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:24:31 | Vitalii Chusov | 1:43:10 | ||
202 | Enga (264) | +2:24:59 | Rolf Vestre | 1:29:16 | ||
203 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:25:13 | Axel Bergström | 1:39:27 | ||
204 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:25:57 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:46:34 | ||
205 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:26:03 | Filip Adamek | 1:39:17 | ||
206 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:26:10 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:21:06 | ||
207 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:26:23 | Mikhail Buimov | 1:51:56 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:26:28 | Mikael Boström | 1:28:04 | ||
209 | Trollelg (174) | +2:27:27 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:32:18 | ||
210 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:27:33 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:40:41 | ||
211 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:27:35 | Andreas Dale | 1:33:04 | ||
212 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:29:06 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:29:56 | ||
213 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:31:23 | Björn Karlsson | 1:32:50 | ||
214 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:31:24 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:41:37 | ||
215 | Täby OK (201) | +2:33:29 | Johan Hofstedt | 1:37:51 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:33:39 | Henrik Palmen | 1:43:25 | ||
217 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:33:40 | Martin Roudny | 1:27:39 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:33:41 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:38:39 | ||
219 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:33:42 | Filipa Rodrigues | 1:46:16 | ||
220 | Asker SK (547) | +2:34:06 | Björnar Lövli | 2:06:34 | ||
221 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:34:38 | Väinö Johansson | 1:26:49 | ||
222 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:34:58 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 1:35:57 | ||
223 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:34:58 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:44:47 | ||
224 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:35:02 | Fredrik Levin | 1:39:24 | ||
225 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:35:04 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:28:04 | ||
226 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:35:14 | Olof Malmberg | 1:32:20 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:35:33 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:45:53 | ||
228 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:35:35 | Esa Hongell | 1:31:14 | ||
229 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:35:40 | Johannes Bladh | 1:49:09 | ||
230 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:36:15 | Lauri Partanen | 1:33:49 | ||
231 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:37:35 | Jukka Havento | 1:31:25 | ||
232 | MEPhI (276) | +2:37:38 | Boris Durnov | 1:31:08 | ||
233 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:37:39 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:41:54 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:37:49 | Anton Hamppu | 1:29:14 | ||
235 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:37:49 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 1:45:04 | ||
236 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:38:03 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:29:19 | ||
237 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:38:16 | Thomas Egger | 1:48:14 | ||
238 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:38:17 | Janne Aumo | 1:40:38 | ||
239 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:39:17 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:27:05 | ||
240 | Fryazino (239) | +2:39:19 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:34:33 | ||
241 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:40:09 | Niclas Larsson | 1:44:48 | ||
242 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:40:39 | David Tarrés | 1:35:37 | ||
243 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:41:29 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:48:30 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:41:36 | Peter Haldi | 1:34:22 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:41:48 | Hannu Oja | 1:31:19 | ||
246 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:42:34 | Erik Hansson | 1:37:25 | ||
247 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:42:38 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:37:05 | ||
248 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:42:38 | Jussi Koski | 1:28:20 | ||
249 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:42:46 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:50:22 | ||
250 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:42:56 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:38:49 | ||
251 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:43:03 | Henry Varis | 1:36:15 | ||
252 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:43:05 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:35:30 | ||
253 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:43:17 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:44:06 | ||
254 | OK Moss (570) | +2:43:22 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:35:23 | ||
255 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:43:30 | Ilari Visuri | 1:38:28 | ||
256 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:44:44 | Davis Solmanis | 1:50:45 | ||
257 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:45:16 | Jani Tamminen | 1:45:49 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:45:31 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:33:16 | ||
259 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:45:37 | Juha Skinnari | 1:44:51 | ||
260 | Medeina (241) | +2:45:43 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:59:59 | ||
261 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:46:20 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:29:06 | ||
262 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:46:23 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:39:55 | ||
263 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:46:34 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:42:02 | ||
264 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:46:38 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:51:30 | ||
265 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:46:39 | Nils Ciglis | 1:41:53 | ||
266 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:46:44 | Elli Virta | 1:32:49 | ||
267 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:46:57 | Tero Ojala | 1:40:49 | ||
268 | IK Falken (258) | +2:47:13 | Niklas Wik | 1:36:39 | ||
269 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:48:42 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:42:37 | ||
270 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:49:23 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:43:37 | ||
271 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:49:24 | Tobias Rödde | 1:35:31 | ||
272 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:49:30 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:32:18 | ||
273 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:49:38 | Truls Lindholm | 1:45:08 | ||
274 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:49:38 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:34:12 | ||
275 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:49:40 | Oliver Petersen | 1:47:42 | ||
276 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:49:46 | Ari Ahonen | 1:39:16 | ||
277 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:51:27 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:23:09 | ||
278 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:51:53 | Normunds Leina | 1:50:31 | ||
279 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:52:02 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:45:53 | ||
280 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:52:06 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:53:14 | ||
281 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:52:14 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 1:26:45 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:53:23 | Barbora Zhanalova | 1:34:07 | ||
283 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:53:34 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:41:00 | ||
284 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:53:34 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:40:11 | ||
285 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:54:15 | Joose Nurmela | 1:32:36 | ||
286 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:54:17 | Cyril Baumann | 1:36:27 | ||
287 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:54:31 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:55:15 | ||
288 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:54:38 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:45:58 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:54:47 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:46:55 | ||
290 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:54:47 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:44:41 | ||
291 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:55:12 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:56:15 | ||
292 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:56:38 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 1:44:08 | ||
293 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:57:05 | Timo Maukonen | 1:44:00 | ||
294 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:58:35 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:30:50 | ||
295 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:59:00 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:32:16 | ||
296 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:59:08 | Janne Joensivu | 1:27:46 | ||
297 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:59:24 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:44:05 | ||
298 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:59:32 | Simo Lindgren | 1:25:22 | ||
299 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +3:00:11 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:54:00 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:00:54 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:29:39 | ||
301 | Ultra (145) | +3:01:07 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:44:43 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:01:57 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:47:14 | ||
303 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:02:19 | Teemu Kettula | 1:45:10 | ||
304 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:02:39 | Stefan Graad | 1:43:59 | ||
305 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +3:03:04 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:31:41 | ||
306 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:03:05 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:34:10 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +3:03:06 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:42:04 | ||
308 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +3:03:17 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:43:17 | ||
309 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +3:03:26 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:46:01 | ||
310 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +3:03:30 | Christian Redtzer | 1:28:51 | ||
311 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:03:38 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:36:53 | ||
312 | Turun NMKY (376) | +3:04:00 | Juho Tammi | 1:45:12 | ||
313 | Dela 2 (257) | +3:04:13 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:30:07 | ||
314 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +3:04:16 | William Skaug | 1:33:45 | ||
315 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:04:29 | Erik Sundberg | 1:30:21 | ||
316 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:04:46 | Timo Makkonen | 1:56:37 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +3:04:59 | Severi Aikio | 1:52:21 | ||
318 | Emit (364) | +3:05:55 | Mika Kulmala | 1:48:21 | ||
319 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:06:40 | Topi Seppänen | 1:36:32 | ||
320 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +3:06:46 | Miro Tuomala | 1:31:48 | ||
321 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +3:06:48 | Sergey Grushin | 1:34:28 | ||
322 | Yaroslavl (286) | +3:06:55 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:35:30 | ||
323 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +3:07:01 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 1:44:49 | ||
324 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +3:07:05 | Josef Hubacek | 1:31:31 | ||
325 | Omega (196) | +3:07:13 | Aleksandr Isaev | 1:35:54 | ||
326 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:07:15 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:37:53 | ||
327 | Downtown 65 (396) | +3:07:23 | Kalle Luokola | 1:46:13 | ||
328 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:07:56 | Maksim Martynov | 1:49:24 | ||
329 | Bussola OK (154) | +3:07:59 | Erich Rea | 2:14:23 | ||
330 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:08:07 | Leonore Winkler | 1:39:09 | ||
331 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +3:08:20 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:44:42 | ||
332 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:08:24 | Mickel Forsell | 1:47:02 | ||
333 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:08:28 | Josefina Sundman | 1:42:21 | ||
334 | IF Minken (491) | +3:08:32 | Strandvall Sören | 1:52:50 | ||
335 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +3:08:55 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:49:24 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +3:09:06 | Akseli Ketola | 1:46:08 | ||
337 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:09:09 | August Högnabba | 1:35:10 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:09:16 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:27:30 | ||
339 | Legenda (231) | +3:09:20 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:38:54 | ||
340 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:09:22 | Fiona Bunn | 1:37:54 | ||
341 | Heming Orientering (187) | +3:09:42 | Henrik Jöranlid Reusch | 2:01:08 | ||
342 | Modum OL (237) | +3:09:54 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 1:34:03 | ||
343 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:09:59 | Lauri Huotari | 1:45:50 | ||
344 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:10:01 | Connor Smith | 1:45:51 | ||
345 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +3:10:03 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:56:17 | ||
346 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:10:07 | Tommy Haglund | 1:41:53 | ||
347 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +3:10:12 | Matthias Bryner | 1:38:34 | ||
348 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:10:15 | Daniil Danchishin | 2:04:27 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +3:11:26 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:37:34 | ||
350 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:11:43 | Antti Puroila | 1:44:56 | ||
351 | Laihian Luja (271) | +3:12:09 | Matti Laasanen | 1:32:01 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:12:23 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:49:11 | ||
353 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:12:25 | Timo Lainema | 1:30:29 | ||
354 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:12:28 | Alexei Pavilainen | 1:45:09 | ||
355 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:12:34 | Ville Nummela | 1:51:12 | ||
356 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +3:12:38 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:53:48 | ||
357 | Veikkaus (683) | +3:12:50 | Pekka Kuusisto | 1:30:57 | ||
358 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:13:00 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:37:36 | ||
359 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +3:13:18 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:42:07 | ||
360 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:13:23 | Ari Hiiri | 1:43:34 | ||
361 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +3:13:29 | Miska Kuusikko | 1:40:00 | ||
362 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:14:41 | Anders Weckström | 1:32:10 | ||
363 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +3:16:16 | Konstantin Amelichev | 1:42:24 | ||
364 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:16:20 | Kari Juvaste | 1:42:08 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +3:16:35 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:44:10 | ||
366 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:16:43 | Eero Thitz | 1:41:05 | ||
367 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:16:48 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:45:12 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +3:16:50 | Peetu Rantala | 2:01:05 | ||
369 | Leksands OK (461) | +3:16:53 | Per Spik | 1:34:04 | ||
370 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:16:54 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:45:28 | ||
371 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:17:00 | Johannes Virta | 1:55:29 | ||
372 | WKS SLASK (792) | +3:17:02 | Karol Gmur | 1:59:41 | ||
373 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +3:17:02 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:49:24 | ||
374 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +3:17:06 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:34:32 | ||
375 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:17:15 | Samuli Valonen | 1:50:19 | ||
376 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +3:18:58 | Boris Bauman | 1:43:37 | ||
377 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +3:19:14 | Simon Johansson | 1:33:09 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +3:19:34 | Rauno Hakala | 1:28:46 | ||
379 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:19:49 | Grace Molloy | 1:23:28 | ||
380 | OK Arona (274) | +3:19:56 | Artems Babins | 1:31:10 | ||
381 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +3:19:57 | Isak Berggren | 1:38:44 | ||
382 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +3:20:18 | Petteri Hakala | 1:45:08 | ||
383 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +3:20:46 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:37:58 | ||
384 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +3:20:51 | Tommy Skaarboe | 1:43:23 | ||
385 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:21:03 | Urs Tschamper | 1:40:24 | ||
386 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +3:21:05 | Kai Kamila | 1:42:55 | ||
387 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +3:21:14 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:52:59 | ||
388 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:21:18 | Arvo Ahola | 1:37:09 | ||
389 | Nord West 3 (632) | +3:21:37 | Denis Korotchenko | 1:59:39 | ||
390 | Omega 2 (285) | +3:21:44 | Maksim Simakov | 1:34:36 | ||
391 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:21:47 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:46:00 | ||
392 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +3:22:13 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:03:57 | ||
393 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +3:22:25 | Mikko Kiero | 1:40:13 | ||
394 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +3:22:39 | Jarmo Aho | 1:41:32 | ||
395 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +3:23:04 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:49:04 | ||
396 | Nostars (337) | +3:23:26 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:51:41 | ||
397 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:23:42 | Matti Hakala | 1:22:57 | ||
398 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +3:24:22 | Lars Berggren | 1:43:44 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +3:24:26 | Eki Munukka | 1:49:35 | ||
400 | Wing OK (486) | +3:25:02 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:40:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |