< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:29:38 | Jakob Nilsson | 21:48 | ||
302 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:29:42 | Arvid Eriksson | 21:40 | ||
303 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:30:04 | Peetu Rantala | 23:42 | ||
304 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:30:15 | Juho Tammi | 20:49 | ||
305 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:30:25 | Fredrik Larsen | 20:57 | ||
306 | Ultra (145) | +2:30:27 | Dzmitry Papou | 23:26 | ||
307 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:30:49 | Teemu Kettula | 23:03 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:30:55 | Barbora Zhanalova | 21:02 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:31:43 | Tommi Tervakangas | 21:05 | ||
310 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:32:01 | Stefan Graad | 22:44 | ||
311 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:32:38 | Joose Nurmela | 20:21 | ||
312 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:32:52 | Mickel Forsell | 20:52 | ||
313 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:33:01 | Alexander Litvinov | 21:21 | ||
314 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:33:04 | Cyril Baumann | 24:36 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:33:15 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 20:26 | ||
316 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:33:18 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 17:11 | ||
317 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:33:29 | Maksim Martynov | 24:20 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:33:52 | Mika Ovaskainen | 23:43 | ||
319 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:33:52 | Jori Känsäkoski | 27:02 | ||
320 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:34:12 | Kalle Luokola | 22:24 | ||
321 | Emit (364) | +2:34:18 | Mika Kulmala | 26:07 | ||
322 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:34:22 | Ville Nummela | 22:22 | ||
323 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:34:47 | Karol Gmur | 26:48 | ||
324 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:35:01 | Heikki Niininen | 24:57 | ||
325 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:35:20 | Connor Smith | 20:33 | ||
326 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:35:36 | Jukka Salo | 30:55 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:36:20 | Lauri Huotari | 21:34 | ||
328 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:36:20 | Akseli Ketola | 22:45 | ||
329 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:36:22 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 17:26 | ||
330 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:36:24 | Eero Aittolampi | 22:09 | ||
331 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:36:27 | Josefina Sundman | 19:42 | ||
332 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:37:53 | Alexei Pavilainen | 19:56 | ||
333 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:37:55 | Anssi Koirikivi | 19:32 | ||
334 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:38:23 | Denis Korotchenko | 25:48 | ||
335 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:38:26 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 21:04 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:38:29 | Mikko Rapakko | 24:39 | ||
337 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:38:30 | Eetu Liukkonen | 21:07 | ||
338 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:39:05 | Pekka Nissinen | 30:11 | ||
339 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:39:34 | Juuso Tuomaala | 19:34 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:39:37 | Janne Joensivu | 17:38 | ||
341 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:39:43 | Matthias Bryner | 17:27 | ||
342 | Omega (196) | +2:39:47 | Aleksandr Isaev | 17:50 | ||
343 | Legenda (231) | +2:39:53 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 18:49 | ||
344 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:39:55 | Leonore Winkler | 20:20 | ||
345 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:39:56 | Tim Kankfelt | 18:08 | ||
346 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:39:57 | Alexandr Angelov | 17:54 | ||
347 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:39:58 | Antti Puroila | 22:34 | ||
348 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:40:01 | Raul Kangur | 19:52 | ||
349 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:40:29 | Topi Seppänen | 19:43 | ||
350 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:40:35 | Tommy Haglund | 21:44 | ||
351 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:40:37 | Johannes Virta | 28:28 | ||
352 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:40:59 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 22:07 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:41:01 | Simon Fröjdö | 19:09 | ||
354 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:41:03 | Venla Taulavuori | 21:31 | ||
355 | Vang OL (451) | +2:41:45 | Njaal Melby | 22:32 | ||
356 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:41:57 | Simo Lindgren | 17:09 | ||
357 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:42:05 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 23:50 | ||
358 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:42:10 | Heikki Tonteri | 20:10 | ||
359 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:42:14 | Alexander Ahlsén | 30:17 | ||
360 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:42:23 | Sergey Grushin | 19:26 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:42:35 | Ari Hiiri | 22:09 | ||
362 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:42:44 | Samuli Valonen | 25:10 | ||
363 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:43:05 | Fiona Bunn | 20:59 | ||
364 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:43:36 | Konstantin Amelichev | 19:06 | ||
365 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:44:17 | Erik Sundberg | 19:32 | ||
366 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:44:24 | Klas Friborg | 21:49 | ||
367 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:44:30 | Johan Halvarsson | 19:47 | ||
368 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:44:32 | Miro Tuomala | 18:57 | ||
369 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:44:39 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 24:02 | ||
370 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:44:41 | William Skaug | 23:32 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:44:43 | Miska Kuusikko | 20:37 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:44:45 | Christian Redtzer | 19:29 | ||
373 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:44:51 | Kaspars Purmalis | 22:48 | ||
374 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:45:00 | Petteri Hakala | 19:12 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:45:16 | Ilkka Laakso | 20:46 | ||
376 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:45:54 | Salla Saarijärvi | 19:53 | ||
377 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:45:57 | Josef Hubacek | 19:45 | ||
378 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:45:59 | Eki Munukka | 20:30 | ||
379 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:46:02 | Assaf Bar-Nathan | 26:14 | ||
380 | Modum OL (237) | +2:46:12 | Arno Lilja Grönhovd | 19:43 | ||
381 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:46:41 | Hannu Heinilä | 23:39 | ||
382 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:46:42 | Pekka Valjakka | 21:53 | ||
383 | Nostars (337) | +2:46:48 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 24:26 | ||
384 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:46:54 | Vihersalo Markku | 23:26 | ||
385 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:46:58 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 20:34 | ||
386 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:47:03 | Janne Mäkinen | 24:49 | ||
387 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:47:15 | Tomi Paasimaa | 24:54 | ||
388 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:47:34 | Kari Juvaste | 22:44 | ||
389 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:47:37 | Eero Thitz | 21:22 | ||
390 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:47:48 | Lukas Klausen | 33:05 | ||
391 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:47:54 | Jukka Nikulainen | 23:16 | ||
392 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:47:54 | Boris Bauman | 21:56 | ||
393 | OUSA (421) | +2:48:00 | Adrian Vartia | 25:27 | ||
394 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:48:38 | August Högnabba | 24:02 | ||
395 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:48:40 | Matti Laasanen | 17:54 | ||
396 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:48:52 | Kai Kamila | 20:04 | ||
397 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:49:03 | Tommy Skaarboe | 20:58 | ||
398 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:49:24 | Björn-Victor Larsen | 26:43 | ||
399 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:49:26 | Timo Salin | 26:11 | ||
400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:50:05 | Akseli Julkunen | 17:41 | ||
401 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:50:18 | Martttinen Harri | 20:56 | ||
402 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:50:24 | Urs Tschamper | 19:07 | ||
403 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:50:56 | Charlotta Pihlflykt | 25:09 | ||
404 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:51:00 | Jukka Alinikula | 22:17 | ||
405 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:51:07 | Lars Berggren | 19:51 | ||
406 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:51:12 | Rasmus Kihl | 20:21 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:51:27 | Timo Lainema | 18:54 | ||
408 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:51:45 | Juha Uuskoski | 22:58 | ||
409 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:51:57 | Anders Weckström | 18:49 | ||
410 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:52:26 | Mikko Niskanen | 22:59 | ||
411 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:52:30 | Pekka Kuusisto | 19:59 | ||
412 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:52:31 | Jarmo Aho | 20:47 | ||
413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:52:50 | Joonas Ojanen | 19:38 | ||
414 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:52:56 | Isak Berggren | 21:05 | ||
415 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:52:59 | Hannu Korhonen | 19:33 | ||
416 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:53:06 | Mikko Kiero | 20:16 | ||
417 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:54:08 | Sunniva Omdal | 23:43 | ||
418 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:54:12 | Per Spik | 20:45 | ||
419 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:54:44 | Robertas Jauniskis | 19:44 | ||
420 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:55:31 | Peter Virkalahti | 22:41 | ||
421 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:55:41 | Nooa Kenttä | 24:50 | ||
422 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:55:45 | Piero Sannicolo | 20:17 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:55:58 | Joona Vuorela | 27:44 | ||
424 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:56:08 | Kristian Husman | 23:42 | ||
425 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:56:15 | Arvo Ahola | 21:29 | ||
426 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:56:21 | Trond Evensen | 24:52 | ||
427 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:56:26 | Mika Korhonen | 22:58 | ||
428 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:56:42 | Ilari Nokka | 20:34 | ||
429 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:57:48 | Maksim Simakov | 20:03 | ||
430 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:58:04 | Erik Ruda | 21:41 | ||
431 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:58:15 | Matias Kinnunen | 26:21 | ||
432 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:58:19 | Evan Barnett | 24:31 | ||
433 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:59:01 | Simon Johansson | 22:17 | ||
434 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:59:05 | Mårten Rostö | 19:54 | ||
435 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:59:08 | Taito Jeskanen | 22:05 | ||
436 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:59:10 | Lars Ström | 24:04 | ||
437 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:59:20 | Sampsa Kavander | 27:23 | ||
438 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:59:22 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 24:33 | ||
439 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:59:31 | David Tas | 22:19 | ||
440 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:59:48 | Rauno Hakala | 18:22 | ||
441 | Wing OK (486) | +2:59:52 | Johannes Midtbö | 24:51 | ||
442 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:00:31 | Marko Haapaniemi | 27:38 | ||
443 | OK Arona (274) | +3:00:57 | Artems Babins | 21:34 | ||
444 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +3:01:15 | Andreas Persson | 24:36 | ||
445 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +3:01:26 | Antti Muilu | 22:29 | ||
446 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +3:02:00 | Kristoffer Edshage | 20:11 | ||
447 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:02:22 | Timo Leismala | 24:25 | ||
448 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +3:02:33 | Matiss Leitlands | 25:34 | ||
449 | Triona (1840) | +3:02:34 | Lars Nordvall | 24:40 | ||
450 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +3:02:42 | Marko Vapa | 23:19 | ||
451 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +3:03:35 | Sergejs Sadrins | 21:51 | ||
452 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +3:03:37 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 25:12 | ||
453 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +3:03:38 | Aino Asklöf | 22:32 | ||
454 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +3:03:41 | Pasi Koistinen | 25:08 | ||
455 | Ök-94 (495) | +3:03:42 | Öystein Kildahl | 25:43 | ||
456 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +3:03:44 | Visa Metsälä | 24:38 | ||
457 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +3:03:55 | Tommi Hirvonen | 22:26 | ||
458 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +3:04:04 | Ove Arén | 22:59 | ||
459 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +3:04:22 | Teemu Launio | 23:29 | ||
460 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +3:04:27 | Ronny Nordgren | 21:35 | ||
461 | Puujalad (416) | +3:04:29 | Marek Zahkna | 20:03 | ||
462 | Intersport (390) | +3:04:44 | Juha Nurminen | 25:23 | ||
463 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +3:04:48 | Janne Viljamaa | 29:01 | ||
464 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +3:04:50 | Patrik Nyman | 21:40 | ||
465 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +3:04:58 | Matti Karhumäki | 36:06 | ||
466 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +3:05:00 | Roope Jokela | 35:16 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +3:05:05 | Joni Nissinen | 25:35 | ||
468 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:05:29 | Grace Molloy | 18:30 | ||
469 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:05:34 | Tony Ahti | 18:55 | ||
470 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +3:05:36 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 21:13 | ||
471 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:05:51 | Stefan Carlsson | 20:30 | ||
472 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +3:05:56 | Matti Mattila | 22:24 | ||
473 | Korven Honka (327) | +3:05:56 | Pasi Märkälä | 22:13 | ||
474 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +3:06:02 | Miikka Annunen | 24:43 | ||
475 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:06:16 | Raine Kivelä | 20:16 | ||
476 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +3:06:38 | Benjamin Tasa | 23:31 | ||
477 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +3:06:45 | Gunnar Nilsson | 23:39 | ||
478 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +3:06:49 | Kristians Stana | 23:50 | ||
479 | Musta Neliö (582) | +3:06:55 | Petri Hippeläinen | 22:46 | ||
480 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +3:07:11 | Ville Nissinen | 25:42 | ||
481 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +3:07:19 | Siivonen Jere | 19:41 | ||
482 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +3:07:58 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 19:52 | ||
483 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +3:08:25 | Matti Hakala | 17:03 | ||
484 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:08:28 | Marko Hämäläinen | 21:30 | ||
485 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:08:31 | Jani Keto | 21:28 | ||
486 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:09:08 | Janne Karhu | 22:20 | ||
487 | OK Enen (472) | +3:11:04 | Fontell Ville | 23:20 | ||
488 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +3:11:56 | Anders Kretz | 27:27 | ||
489 | Settiäijät (886) | +3:12:06 | Sakari Jokinen | 30:06 | ||
490 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +3:12:13 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 20:48 | ||
491 | Herraseura (411) | +3:12:28 | Atte Jantunen | 25:16 | ||
492 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +3:12:31 | Jonas Niklasson | 21:12 | ||
493 | Omega 3 (603) | +3:12:47 | Aleksey Gorbachev | 25:28 | ||
494 | FTA (733) | +3:12:56 | Max Enwald | 25:30 | ||
495 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +3:13:18 | Sakeri Savola | 35:48 | ||
496 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +3:13:20 | Kari Kuusniemi | 23:46 | ||
497 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +3:13:21 | Mikko Ylinen | 22:02 | ||
498 | Petolintu (496) | +3:13:25 | Tuomo Kuisma | 16:04 | ||
499 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +3:13:32 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 22:33 | ||
500 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +3:13:39 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 22:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |