< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:27:03 | Ondrej Vystavel | 1:07:20 | ||
102 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:27:07 | Mikko Salervo | 1:01:34 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:27:52 | Jonas Palm | 1:09:16 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:28:13 | Antti Anttonen | 1:12:21 | ||
105 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:29:21 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:04:53 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:29:23 | Markus Simonen | 1:07:59 | ||
107 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:29:38 | Oscar Vångell | 1:09:12 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:29:48 | Miika Korppi | 1:09:43 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:30:03 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:04:31 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:31:07 | Albin Andersson | 1:01:05 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:31:11 | Markku Elo | 1:01:35 | ||
112 | IL Koll (890) | +1:32:29 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:03:27 | ||
113 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:32:33 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:04:27 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:32:39 | Ville Uitto | 1:06:10 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:33:04 | Sampo Rahko | 1:00:20 | ||
116 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:34:06 | Otso Westerlund | 1:01:11 | ||
117 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:34:09 | Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman | 1:02:09 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:37:30 | Topias Kemppi | 58:18 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:37:32 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:01:05 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:37:38 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:07:01 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:38:09 | Petri Noponen | 1:04:05 | ||
122 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:38:11 | Felix Silver | 1:07:13 | ||
123 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:38:27 | David Mellin | 1:11:16 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:39:04 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:01:55 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:39:09 | Bertil Eronn | 1:05:11 | ||
126 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:39:18 | Christian Renevey | 1:16:06 | ||
127 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:39:48 | Daniel Netz | 1:08:54 | ||
128 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:40:43 | Marko Tölli | 1:08:35 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:42:03 | Olof Eriksson | 1:23:20 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:43:43 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:11:12 | ||
131 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:44:21 | Harri Luchsinger | 1:10:35 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:44:22 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:00:47 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:45:40 | Aapo Laiho | 1:02:33 | ||
134 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:45:49 | Ilmari Aho | 1:12:56 | ||
135 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:45:52 | Peter Arnesson | 1:15:52 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:46:18 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:13:59 | ||
137 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:47:49 | Mattis Persson | 1:05:35 | ||
138 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:47:57 | Robert Wallstén | 1:07:30 | ||
139 | IF Femman (92) | +1:48:03 | Peter Sundelin | 1:15:46 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:48:34 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:12:43 | ||
141 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:48:37 | Nikolai Petrovets | 1:07:18 | ||
142 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:50:59 | Vit Zakouril | 1:04:06 | ||
143 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:51:15 | Samuli Saukkonen | 1:09:50 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:52:01 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:15:41 | ||
145 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:52:02 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:13:27 | ||
146 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:52:06 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:11:40 | ||
147 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:52:42 | Sandro Brogli | 1:05:57 | ||
148 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:53:40 | Kristian Salo | 1:27:29 | ||
149 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:53:42 | Stian Rykkje | 1:21:25 | ||
150 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:54:23 | Aleksandr Saberzhanov | 1:07:36 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:54:29 | Miika Laine | 1:06:50 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:54:47 | Jefta Langerak | 1:14:09 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:54:56 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:24:11 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:56:09 | Samuli Rousku | 1:17:19 | ||
155 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:56:39 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 1:05:49 | ||
156 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:56:57 | Hugo Dalhammer | 1:11:07 | ||
157 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:57:54 | Andreas Kraas | 1:09:31 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:58:05 | Henri Taanila | 1:06:05 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:58:11 | Harri Räty | 1:09:49 | ||
160 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:58:20 | Mattias Holmstrand | 1:10:17 | ||
161 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:59:15 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:17:44 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:59:50 | Pekka Vesterinen | 59:33 | ||
163 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +2:00:43 | Johanna Trummer | 1:12:41 | ||
164 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +2:00:54 | Bradley Lundanes | 1:05:34 | ||
165 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +2:01:16 | Denisa Kosova | 1:10:49 | ||
166 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +2:01:30 | Martin Schälli | 1:14:05 | ||
167 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +2:01:58 | Henrik Upsal | 1:05:32 | ||
168 | IF Hagen (362) | +2:02:08 | Albin Alsiö | 1:08:18 | ||
169 | IF Brahe (194) | +2:03:56 | Emil Johansson | 1:23:12 | ||
170 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:04:33 | Martin Fagerlund | 1:13:39 | ||
171 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +2:05:16 | Jason Krogh-Pedersen | 59:30 | ||
172 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:06:09 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:17:10 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +2:06:26 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:02:04 | ||
174 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +2:06:27 | Oscar David Jensen | 1:02:24 | ||
175 | Azuolas (146) | +2:06:28 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:01:09 | ||
176 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +2:06:49 | Jonas Halai | 1:11:20 | ||
177 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +2:06:55 | Sergey Osipov | 1:07:01 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +2:07:05 | Petri Rusanen | 1:07:47 | ||
179 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:07:55 | Yuriy Masniy | 57:25 | ||
180 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +2:08:01 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:19:24 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +2:08:05 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:12:27 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +2:08:21 | Martin Holth | 1:12:51 | ||
183 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +2:10:13 | Kai Reiman | 1:11:19 | ||
184 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +2:10:27 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:13:13 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +2:10:37 | Juha Matilainen | 1:11:49 | ||
186 | Koovee 4 (206) | +2:10:47 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:22:05 | ||
187 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +2:11:16 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:19:51 | ||
188 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:13:36 | Arvid Umegård | 1:06:23 | ||
189 | OK Meridians (163) | +2:13:57 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:18:08 | ||
190 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +2:14:09 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:17:03 | ||
191 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +2:14:14 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:18:34 | ||
192 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +2:15:11 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:21:43 | ||
193 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +2:15:12 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:16:13 | ||
194 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +2:15:13 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:11:29 | ||
195 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +2:15:28 | Marko Passila | 1:07:06 | ||
196 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +2:15:28 | Jani Vahala | 1:11:16 | ||
197 | Västerås SOK (506) | +2:16:12 | Johan Ahlström | 1:10:16 | ||
198 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +2:16:57 | Mikhail Buimov | 1:28:25 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +2:17:10 | Linus Rispling | 1:19:38 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +2:17:11 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:13:19 | ||
201 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:17:15 | Vitalii Chusov | 1:21:49 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:17:19 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:04:59 | ||
203 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:17:23 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:13:41 | ||
204 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +2:17:47 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:16:51 | ||
205 | Enga (264) | +2:18:17 | Rolf Vestre | 1:08:30 | ||
206 | OK Rodhen (188) | +2:18:26 | Axel Bergström | 1:18:35 | ||
207 | Night Hawk (967) | +2:18:29 | Andreas Dale | 1:09:53 | ||
208 | Lynx 3 (238) | +2:20:19 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:11:43 | ||
209 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:20:36 | Ivan Forsgren | 59:59 | ||
210 | Trollelg (174) | +2:21:39 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:12:26 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:22:21 | Mikael Boström | 1:09:53 | ||
212 | Asker SK (547) | +2:22:50 | Björnar Lövli | 1:41:13 | ||
213 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +2:23:28 | Filip Adamek | 1:22:38 | ||
214 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:23:32 | Björn Karlsson | 1:10:54 | ||
215 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:23:32 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:04:23 | ||
216 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:23:39 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:10:25 | ||
217 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +2:23:46 | Filipa Rodrigues | 1:22:15 | ||
218 | Täby OK (201) | +2:25:21 | Johan Hofstedt | 1:15:38 | ||
219 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +2:25:32 | Aleksandr Vizimov | 1:18:42 | ||
220 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:25:36 | Väinö Johansson | 1:03:42 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +2:26:00 | Henrik Palmen | 1:21:41 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +2:26:01 | Johannes Bladh | 1:25:25 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +2:26:05 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:16:58 | ||
224 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +2:27:32 | Håvard Skriubakken | 1:23:16 | ||
225 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:27:51 | Martin Roudny | 1:07:44 | ||
226 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:28:02 | Olof Malmberg | 1:11:04 | ||
227 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:28:04 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 1:14:59 | ||
228 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:28:26 | Fredrik Levin | 1:18:43 | ||
229 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:28:57 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:19:07 | ||
230 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:29:06 | Esa Hongell | 1:10:40 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:29:06 | Lauri Partanen | 1:12:35 | ||
232 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +2:29:16 | Thomas Egger | 1:25:09 | ||
233 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:29:39 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:08:34 | ||
234 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:29:47 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:06:58 | ||
235 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +2:29:56 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:23:28 | ||
236 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:30:04 | Niclas Larsson | 1:20:38 | ||
237 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:30:51 | Janne Aumo | 1:19:07 | ||
238 | RasTiimi (220) | +2:31:48 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:24:45 | ||
239 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:32:20 | Jukka Havento | 1:12:05 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:33:04 | Anton Hamppu | 1:10:24 | ||
241 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:33:06 | David Tarrés | 1:14:00 | ||
242 | MEPhI (276) | +2:33:08 | Boris Durnov | 1:12:34 | ||
243 | Fryazino (239) | +2:33:24 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:14:33 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:34:00 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:07:44 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:34:21 | Hannu Oja | 1:09:47 | ||
246 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:34:25 | Juha Skinnari | 1:19:34 | ||
247 | IK Auseklis (183) | +2:34:58 | Davis Solmanis | 1:26:54 | ||
248 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:35:10 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:21:55 | ||
249 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:35:13 | Erik Hansson | 1:16:00 | ||
250 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:35:37 | Peter Haldi | 1:14:19 | ||
251 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:36:14 | Jani Tamminen | 1:22:43 | ||
252 | OK Moss (570) | +2:37:39 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:15:36 | ||
253 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:38:14 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:16:34 | ||
254 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:38:24 | Jussi Koski | 1:10:01 | ||
255 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:38:25 | Elias Lehtonen | 1:18:47 | ||
256 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:38:29 | Henry Varis | 1:17:37 | ||
257 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:38:31 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:25:34 | ||
258 | Medeina (241) | +2:38:37 | Mantas DruMan-Drulia | 1:38:48 | ||
259 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:38:45 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:20:34 | ||
260 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:38:58 | Ilari Visuri | 1:19:51 | ||
261 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:39:22 | Normunds Leina | 1:23:55 | ||
262 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:39:26 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:18:53 | ||
263 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:39:30 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:30:17 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:39:38 | Tero Ojala | 1:19:25 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:39:46 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:13:26 | ||
266 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:39:51 | Oliver Petersen | 1:23:48 | ||
267 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:40:08 | Truls Lindholm | 1:21:33 | ||
268 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:40:13 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:20:22 | ||
269 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:40:14 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:08:55 | ||
270 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:40:20 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:20:11 | ||
271 | Lynx 5 (468) | +2:40:53 | Elli Virta | 1:12:53 | ||
272 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:40:56 | Nils Ciglis | 1:22:05 | ||
273 | IK Falken (258) | +2:41:01 | Niklas Wik | 1:16:22 | ||
274 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:41:15 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:22:39 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:41:27 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:21:13 | ||
276 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:42:09 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:12:39 | ||
277 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:42:52 | Ari Ahonen | 1:18:17 | ||
278 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:42:55 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:18:44 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:43:39 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:16:11 | ||
280 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:43:42 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:12:25 | ||
281 | Ganddal IL (378) | +2:43:43 | Tobias Rödde | 1:15:46 | ||
282 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:43:46 | Kristis Stankevi#269ius | 1:17:12 | ||
283 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:43:47 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:30:26 | ||
284 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:43:48 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:21:51 | ||
285 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:44:07 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 1:31:06 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:44:24 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:17:45 | ||
287 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:46:12 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:03:49 | ||
288 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:46:22 | Timo Maukonen | 1:19:13 | ||
289 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:46:25 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:23:41 | ||
290 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:46:39 | Olavi Kanerva | 1:26:24 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:47:27 | Barbora Zhanalova | 1:14:07 | ||
292 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:48:16 | Joose Nurmela | 1:12:32 | ||
293 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:48:19 | Lars-Erik Arlebo | 1:08:45 | ||
294 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:48:23 | Cyril Baumann | 1:16:28 | ||
295 | Ultra (145) | +2:48:30 | Dzmitry Papou | 1:18:02 | ||
296 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:48:35 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:19:11 | ||
297 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:51:26 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:09:36 | ||
298 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:51:45 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:10:56 | ||
299 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:52:01 | Alexander Litvinov | 1:16:54 | ||
300 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:53:17 | Janne Joensivu | 1:07:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |