< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | Fujitsu (807) | +8:16:47 | Sami Virta | 2:14:55 | ||
1302 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +8:17:07 | Joona Penttilä | 2:27:15 | ||
1303 | Kotipojat (1103) | +8:17:13 | Sebastian Knight | 1:59:16 | ||
1304 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +8:18:19 | Marikki Nygård | 1:59:17 | ||
1305 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +8:19:15 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:56:12 | ||
1306 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +8:19:50 | Timo Viento | 3:44:06 | ||
1307 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +8:20:26 | Kai Grönlund | 2:59:57 | ||
1308 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +8:20:35 | Juho Timonen | 3:04:59 | ||
1309 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +8:20:36 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 2:27:13 | ||
1310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +8:20:39 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:55:59 | ||
1311 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +8:20:52 | Matias Suonpää | 2:29:48 | ||
1312 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +8:21:11 | Jarno Laitinen | 2:59:56 | ||
1313 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +8:21:25 | Teemu Inkilä | 2:15:14 | ||
1314 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +8:22:01 | Tapio Rintala | 2:25:04 | ||
1315 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +8:22:03 | Petteri Niemi | 2:26:52 | ||
1316 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +8:22:12 | Marko Alin | 2:19:58 | ||
1317 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +8:24:45 | Ola Samuelsson | 3:00:13 | ||
1318 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +8:25:03 | Mikko Mäkinen | 3:54:33 | ||
1319 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +8:25:27 | Ari Pukki | 2:24:33 | ||
1320 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +8:25:40 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:56:36 | ||
1321 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +8:27:02 | Risto Uuttu | 2:23:22 | ||
1322 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +8:27:38 | Ilkka Iisakka | 2:22:55 | ||
1323 | Realtimers (1693) | +8:27:39 | Eero Ryytty | 2:08:06 | ||
1324 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +8:27:51 | Pertti Erkkilä | 2:05:54 | ||
1325 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +8:28:02 | Alpo Sällinen | 2:41:09 | ||
1326 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +8:29:06 | Sannika Michelsson | 3:43:24 | ||
1327 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +8:30:28 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:34:44 | ||
1328 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +8:31:19 | Pekka Holopainen | 3:17:14 | ||
1329 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +8:31:29 | Tomi Dewes | 2:44:22 | ||
1330 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +8:31:35 | Hannu Backman | 3:00:41 | ||
1331 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +8:31:36 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:47:24 | ||
1332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +8:31:37 | David Farkas | 2:07:13 | ||
1333 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +8:32:17 | Jarkko Uitto | 2:42:17 | ||
1334 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +8:32:29 | Aaro Kangasniemi | 2:41:29 | ||
1335 | Team Proxion (1912) | +8:33:11 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 2:18:22 | ||
1336 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +8:33:44 | Teemu Backman | 2:11:20 | ||
1337 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +8:33:59 | Arttu Kleemola | 3:05:28 | ||
1338 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +8:34:01 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:51:00 | ||
1339 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +8:34:11 | Juuso Kiviranta | 2:04:23 | ||
1340 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +8:34:54 | Ilkka Leppänen | 2:00:06 | ||
1341 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +8:36:38 | Eetu Koljonen | 2:24:24 | ||
1342 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +8:36:44 | Eemeli Lounela | 2:43:34 | ||
1343 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:37:26 | Johannes Turunen | 1:41:41 | ||
1344 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +8:37:42 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 3:12:41 | ||
1345 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +8:38:20 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:43:47 | ||
1346 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +8:39:16 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarela | 3:17:40 | ||
1347 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +8:39:30 | Harri Välijärvi | 2:54:50 | ||
1348 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +8:39:36 | Markus Manninen | 2:34:45 | ||
1349 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +8:40:02 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 2:35:53 | ||
1350 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +8:40:24 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:12:49 | ||
1351 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +8:40:49 | Iina Laitinen | 2:28:23 | ||
1352 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +8:41:16 | Tomi Siromaa | 2:11:33 | ||
1353 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +8:41:39 | Eino Heinonen | 2:07:54 | ||
1354 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +8:41:47 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:44:45 | ||
1355 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +8:41:51 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:09:35 | ||
1356 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +8:41:53 | Ilmari Mäntysaari | 2:44:50 | ||
1357 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +8:42:14 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:58:18 | ||
1358 | Team Maha (1327) | +8:42:55 | Juhani Pekkala | 2:50:20 | ||
1359 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +8:43:02 | Mia Haavsto | 2:28:56 | ||
1360 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +8:43:11 | Mikko Komsi | 2:54:36 | ||
1361 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +8:43:21 | Pekka Montell | 3:00:08 | ||
1362 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +8:44:21 | Jani Elo | 2:27:01 | ||
1363 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +8:45:36 | Salla Autti | 2:42:32 | ||
1364 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +8:45:55 | Hannu Väätäinen | 3:06:52 | ||
1365 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +8:46:54 | Joni Tanskanen | 2:44:25 | ||
1366 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +8:47:07 | Elias Herva | 2:25:13 | ||
1367 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +8:47:27 | Sakari Hirn | 2:00:55 | ||
1368 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:47:47 | Antti Lammi | 1:52:38 | ||
1369 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +8:48:59 | Jouko Lappalainen | 2:15:25 | ||
1370 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +8:49:44 | Erno Korsimo | 2:04:14 | ||
1371 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +8:50:46 | Harri Kinnunen | 4:14:37 | ||
1372 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:50:47 | Juuso Enjala | 1:56:57 | ||
1373 | Team Koo (1512) | +8:50:53 | Henri Nieminen | 2:10:46 | ||
1374 | Semantum (1475) | +8:52:46 | Marko Luukkainen | 3:00:19 | ||
1375 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +8:52:53 | Henrik Karling | 2:40:50 | ||
1376 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +8:53:04 | Pyry Rinkinen | 2:24:31 | ||
1377 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +8:54:53 | Ola Johannesson | 2:59:27 | ||
1378 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +8:55:34 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 2:53:43 | ||
1379 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +8:56:24 | Tommi Sahila | 2:23:14 | ||
1380 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +8:57:04 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:27:31 | ||
1381 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +8:57:42 | Antti Härkönen | 2:22:39 | ||
1382 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +8:57:43 | Jukka Taimisto | 3:48:58 | ||
1383 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +8:59:40 | Mikko Eronen | 2:55:06 | ||
1384 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +8:59:42 | Imants Caklis | 3:04:40 | ||
1385 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +8:59:47 | Antti Rossi | 2:17:55 | ||
1386 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +9:00:07 | Janne Sutinen | 2:10:12 | ||
1387 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +9:00:26 | Juha Rajamäki | 2:27:00 | ||
1388 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +9:02:51 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:21:35 | ||
1389 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +9:03:41 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:44:54 | ||
1390 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +9:04:34 | Petteri Merikallio | 2:25:18 | ||
1391 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +9:04:55 | Tapio Viiri | 2:20:51 | ||
1392 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +9:05:17 | Anita Liepina | 2:26:54 | ||
1393 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +9:05:34 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:27:05 | ||
1394 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +9:06:04 | Matias Pousi | 2:27:21 | ||
1395 | Karvapallo (1308) | +9:06:26 | Miika Huikkola | 3:08:15 | ||
1396 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +9:06:40 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:24:27 | ||
1397 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +9:07:09 | Tapio Jokinen | 2:24:28 | ||
1398 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +9:09:25 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:51:59 | ||
1399 | Hatarasti (1936) | +9:09:47 | Santeri Leskinen | 2:26:42 | ||
1400 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +9:11:28 | Juha Laakso | 2:27:20 | ||
1401 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +9:11:38 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:41:59 | ||
1402 | Basware (1630) | +9:11:39 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:42:16 | ||
1403 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +9:12:35 | Teemu Myllykangas | 2:19:52 | ||
1404 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +9:12:43 | Arto Pitkämö | 2:28:46 | ||
1405 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +9:13:25 | Jussi Virnala | 1:54:48 | ||
1406 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +9:14:53 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:36:15 | ||
1407 | FTA 4 (1708) | +9:15:18 | Otso Mäkelä | 2:09:44 | ||
1408 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +9:15:55 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:47:06 | ||
1409 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +9:16:58 | Mika Junnila | 2:19:58 | ||
1410 | Team Allback (1518) | +9:17:03 | Paul Kuhalampi | 2:08:21 | ||
1411 | Son Huanot (1955) | +9:17:12 | Sami Pyylampi | 2:10:49 | ||
1412 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +9:18:32 | Tommi Tiira | 2:10:48 | ||
1413 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +9:18:47 | Sakari Innanen | 2:50:16 | ||
1414 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +9:19:12 | Jouni Salojärvi | 2:47:15 | ||
1415 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +9:20:07 | Petteri Hovi | 3:57:32 | ||
1416 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +9:21:18 | Jari Hovikorpi | 2:35:51 | ||
1417 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +9:21:35 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:25:36 | ||
1418 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +9:21:48 | Janne Kantanen | 1:54:42 | ||
1419 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +9:22:04 | Viljami Hoffrén | 2:14:26 | ||
1420 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +9:22:37 | Jari Hakala | 2:24:53 | ||
1421 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +9:23:02 | Juha Ranta | 2:14:45 | ||
1422 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +9:23:13 | Pirkka Tukeva | 2:07:24 | ||
1423 | W-Klubi (1862) | +9:23:20 | Waltteri Leskinen | 2:44:34 | ||
1424 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +9:23:26 | Paavo Taipale | 2:24:44 | ||
1425 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +9:23:36 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:35:26 | ||
1426 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +9:23:47 | Sampo Kortelahti | 3:37:03 | ||
1427 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +9:24:10 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:45:12 | ||
1428 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +9:24:39 | Jussi Villikka | 2:59:16 | ||
1429 | CSC (1519) | +9:25:04 | Markus Sillanpää | 2:09:36 | ||
1430 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +9:25:11 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 1:40:03 | ||
1431 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +9:25:49 | Simo Nieminen | 3:09:31 | ||
1432 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +9:26:04 | Susan Humppi | 3:04:51 | ||
1433 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +9:26:22 | Arto Kivikangas | 2:27:42 | ||
1434 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +9:26:22 | Karolina Kivimäki | 3:06:09 | ||
1435 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +9:26:29 | Tiina Uotila | 2:47:55 | ||
1436 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +9:29:16 | Mikko Sten | 2:34:25 | ||
1437 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +9:29:35 | Laura Koivusalo | 2:27:22 | ||
1438 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +9:30:34 | Tommi Ojala | 3:18:23 | ||
1439 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +9:31:13 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 2:19:56 | ||
1440 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +9:31:32 | Keijo Outinen | 3:02:22 | ||
1441 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +9:31:34 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:14:22 | ||
1442 | NääsCSA (1751) | +9:31:49 | Marko Ruuti | 2:17:18 | ||
1443 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +9:32:27 | Juho Laurila | 2:43:18 | ||
1444 | Patria Land (1205) | +9:32:53 | Aku Korhonen | 3:13:45 | ||
1445 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +9:33:18 | Mikael Viitala | 2:27:11 | ||
1446 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +9:33:23 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:35:28 | ||
1447 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +9:34:00 | Matti Mäkinen | 2:25:59 | ||
1448 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +9:34:25 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:30:38 | ||
1449 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +9:35:08 | Arttu Volanto | 2:22:07 | ||
1450 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +9:36:15 | Jouko Turunen | 2:44:21 | ||
1451 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +9:38:05 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:40:51 | ||
1452 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +9:38:16 | Harri Niemi | 2:14:39 | ||
1453 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +9:41:14 | Joni Alatalo | 2:47:36 | ||
1454 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +9:42:42 | Pekka Pihlaja | 1:56:51 | ||
1455 | Rejlers (1159) | +9:42:42 | Ari Matilainen | 3:13:56 | ||
1456 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +9:42:53 | Merja Enroos | 2:37:23 | ||
1457 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +9:42:54 | Pasi Kiviranta | 3:07:20 | ||
1458 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +9:43:45 | Risto Raittila | 3:07:47 | ||
1459 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +9:44:26 | Otto Juusela | 2:25:01 | ||
1460 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +9:45:33 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:06:17 | ||
1461 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +9:45:58 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:35:43 | ||
1462 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +9:46:02 | Miikka Haapa-aho | 2:40:59 | ||
1463 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +9:46:09 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:42:27 | ||
1464 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +9:46:36 | Mika Molin | 3:26:54 | ||
1465 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +9:48:34 | Miko Jaakkola | 3:05:10 | ||
1466 | MoVo (1942) | +9:48:46 | Markus Ritala | 1:58:52 | ||
1467 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +9:49:16 | Iiro Halonen | 2:13:31 | ||
1468 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +9:50:06 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:51:46 | ||
1469 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +9:52:17 | Senna Lehtonen | 3:13:42 | ||
1470 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +9:52:30 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:24:50 | ||
1471 | salparasti (1057) | +9:52:35 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:14:29 | ||
1472 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +9:52:39 | Tomi Malmström | 2:45:03 | ||
1473 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +9:53:10 | Tomi Laaksonen | 2:58:03 | ||
1474 | SE Enocell (1765) | +9:53:12 | Sami Oinonen | 2:00:33 | ||
1475 | Telko (1898) | +9:53:14 | Kirik Klimenko | 2:47:09 | ||
1476 | WIO Team (1541) | +9:53:37 | Tapio Siik | 2:42:27 | ||
1477 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +9:53:48 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:37:36 | ||
1478 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +9:53:49 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:22:59 | ||
1479 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +9:54:44 | Mika Suihko | 2:28:57 | ||
1480 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +9:55:21 | Aleksi Färdig | 2:43:26 | ||
1481 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +9:57:26 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:47:57 | ||
1482 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +9:57:37 | Saara Keränen | 3:18:38 | ||
1483 | Knut Posse (1568) | +9:57:45 | Antti Pilke | 2:57:12 | ||
1484 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +9:59:46 | Antti Ristimäki | 2:38:37 | ||
1485 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +9:59:46 | Juho Latvala | 2:22:30 | ||
1486 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +10:00:33 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:54:13 | ||
1487 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +10:00:38 | Petri Lauttia | 2:35:53 | ||
1488 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +10:01:00 | Jaakko Helminen | 2:43:49 | ||
1489 | SEW Service (1972) | +10:01:53 | Toni Anttonen | 2:57:23 | ||
1490 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +10:02:42 | Marja Heiliö | 2:10:00 | ||
1491 | KanKi (1591) | +10:02:56 | Saku Lehti | 2:43:35 | ||
1492 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +10:03:33 | Marika Pakarinen | 2:16:00 | ||
1493 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +10:03:50 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 2:05:14 | ||
1494 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +10:04:36 | Hannu Merikoski | 4:13:37 | ||
1495 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +10:05:59 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:23:12 | ||
1496 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +10:06:22 | Saku Kankaanpää | 2:05:29 | ||
1497 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +10:06:51 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:36:17 | ||
1498 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +10:07:57 | Jani Riihinen | 2:26:45 | ||
1499 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +10:08:16 | Jan Boman | 2:52:26 | ||
1500 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +10:08:21 | Timo Väre | 2:20:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |