< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +3:43:59 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:52:44 | ||
302 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +3:44:46 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:56:20 | ||
303 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +3:45:27 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:43:44 | ||
304 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +3:45:28 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:42:47 | ||
305 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +3:45:28 | Sam Fielding | 1:46:10 | ||
306 | OK Botnia (326) | +3:45:32 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:47:50 | ||
307 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +3:45:57 | Ove Hedlund | 2:03:06 | ||
308 | IF Rigor (381) | +3:46:06 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:54:10 | ||
309 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +3:46:18 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:54:41 | ||
310 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +3:47:17 | Lisa Andersson | 1:49:53 | ||
311 | IF Minken (491) | +3:47:33 | Lindström Mats | 1:49:43 | ||
312 | Emit (364) | +3:47:40 | Charlotte Watson | 1:52:27 | ||
313 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +3:47:55 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:51:57 | ||
314 | Savon Suunta (299) | +3:50:02 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:44:01 | ||
315 | Arboro OK (181) | +3:51:19 | Darius Mitrikas | 2:05:24 | ||
316 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +3:51:21 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:58:25 | ||
317 | OK Terjärv (298) | +3:52:03 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:53:36 | ||
318 | Ex-Legends (229) | +3:52:06 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:46:28 | ||
319 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +3:52:06 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:54:20 | ||
320 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +3:52:08 | Mervi Pesu | 1:49:50 | ||
321 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:52:10 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:41:05 | ||
322 | Peterhof (1961) | +3:52:11 | Denis Murashko | 1:52:38 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +3:52:39 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:54:05 | ||
324 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +3:52:57 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 2:11:33 | ||
325 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +3:53:36 | Mikko Lohi | 1:52:35 | ||
326 | Närpes OK (423) | +3:53:53 | Jens Perus | 1:49:54 | ||
327 | UV SISSIT (693) | +3:53:53 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:47:47 | ||
328 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +3:53:54 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:54:37 | ||
329 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +3:53:58 | Anna Kindlundh | 1:55:18 | ||
330 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +3:54:05 | Jukka Jarva | 1:52:13 | ||
331 | Myggans OS (353) | +3:54:25 | Mike Nord | 2:00:38 | ||
332 | Modum OL (237) | +3:54:45 | Karsten Kopland | 1:55:33 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +3:55:15 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:53:34 | ||
334 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +3:56:02 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:56:37 | ||
335 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +3:56:21 | Pertti Arola | 2:06:10 | ||
336 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +3:56:35 | Peter Mohn | 1:46:14 | ||
337 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +3:57:09 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 2:00:36 | ||
338 | Puujalad (416) | +3:57:35 | Artur Rauk | 1:37:26 | ||
339 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +3:58:06 | Anssi Kokkonen | 2:04:02 | ||
340 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +3:58:38 | Krisjanis Mezulis | 1:52:26 | ||
341 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +3:58:41 | Kristian Kannus | 1:52:23 | ||
342 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +3:58:45 | Jukka Behm | 2:26:24 | ||
343 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +3:59:21 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:15:16 | ||
344 | Leader PTZ (922) | +3:59:33 | Gregory Korovkin | 2:02:19 | ||
345 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +3:59:42 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:49:06 | ||
346 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +4:00:03 | Kai Holkeri | 2:03:44 | ||
347 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +4:01:10 | Martin Blystad | 2:01:49 | ||
348 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +4:01:31 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:47:47 | ||
349 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +4:02:10 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:32:31 | ||
350 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +4:02:13 | Joni Mäki | 2:14:20 | ||
351 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +4:02:16 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:41:47 | ||
352 | OK Fortuna (665) | +4:02:18 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:36:59 | ||
353 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +4:02:26 | Timo Kauppila | 1:59:39 | ||
354 | Vang OL (451) | +4:02:35 | Sofie Johansson | 1:46:41 | ||
355 | WKS SLASK (792) | +4:02:38 | Mateusz Roslaniec | 1:56:19 | ||
356 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +4:02:39 | Jussi Helenius | 1:53:03 | ||
357 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +4:02:48 | Fredric Portin | 1:18:43 | ||
358 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +4:02:56 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:51:13 | ||
359 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +4:05:07 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:58:59 | ||
360 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +4:05:09 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:54:46 | ||
361 | Heming Orientering (187) | +4:05:15 | August Syrdal Öen | 2:06:15 | ||
362 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +4:06:30 | Lauri Aaltonen | 2:00:06 | ||
363 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +4:06:30 | Ben Stansfield | 1:57:23 | ||
364 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +4:07:38 | Khodan Aliaksandr | 1:50:04 | ||
365 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +4:09:45 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:52:31 | ||
366 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +4:10:16 | Alexey Zuzov | 2:04:42 | ||
367 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +4:10:30 | Janne Partanen | 2:09:46 | ||
368 | Omega 2 (285) | +4:10:56 | Aleksandr Kolpakov | 1:59:54 | ||
369 | Veikkaus (683) | +4:11:06 | Harri Järvinen | 2:08:58 | ||
370 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +4:11:09 | Jukka Pokela | 1:39:29 | ||
371 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +4:11:54 | Mårten Olsson | 2:02:39 | ||
372 | OK Moss (570) | +4:12:04 | Donatas Kontautas | 2:39:24 | ||
373 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +4:12:06 | Joel Berring | 1:46:24 | ||
374 | Konnerud IL (242) | +4:12:18 | Anniken Ranvik | 1:51:54 | ||
375 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +4:12:22 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:43:23 | ||
376 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +4:12:36 | Sami Mänty | 2:03:44 | ||
377 | Nostars (337) | +4:12:55 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:00:11 | ||
378 | OK77 9 (1409) | +4:13:14 | Kare Visuri | 1:50:21 | ||
379 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +4:13:15 | Jussi Anttila | 1:51:00 | ||
380 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +4:14:04 | Uldis Klepers | 1:31:24 | ||
381 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +4:14:19 | Matti Aalto | 1:47:23 | ||
382 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +4:14:28 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:58:29 | ||
383 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +4:14:34 | Antti Karhunen | 1:50:36 | ||
384 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +4:15:19 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:12:43 | ||
385 | Wing OK (486) | +4:16:11 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 2:01:51 | ||
386 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +4:16:12 | Taneli Autio | 2:18:34 | ||
387 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +4:16:32 | Olli Himanen | 2:10:12 | ||
388 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:16:52 | Gints Trezins | 1:51:21 | ||
389 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +4:17:17 | Axel Nalbin | 1:45:41 | ||
390 | OUSA (421) | +4:18:54 | Michael Michael | 1:48:17 | ||
391 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +4:19:06 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:41:57 | ||
392 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +4:19:39 | Kristin Hylander | 1:53:44 | ||
393 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +4:19:51 | Benedek Balint | 1:49:29 | ||
394 | OC Toffee (473) | +4:21:13 | Sami Tuhkanen | 2:02:52 | ||
395 | Leksands OK (461) | +4:21:36 | Mattias Nääs | 2:15:25 | ||
396 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +4:21:40 | Markus Pentti | 2:04:25 | ||
397 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +4:21:42 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:15:49 | ||
398 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +4:21:45 | Jon Majors | 1:46:42 | ||
399 | Musta Neliö (582) | +4:21:49 | Jussi Laimio | 1:47:45 | ||
400 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +4:21:53 | Anton Vernichesko | 2:11:21 | ||
401 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +4:21:57 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 2:03:49 | ||
402 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +4:21:58 | Sami Finnilä | 2:06:20 | ||
403 | Rastiseiska (466) | +4:21:59 | Valtteri Niskanen | 2:23:35 | ||
404 | HelppoRasti (413) | +4:21:59 | Sami Nurmi | 1:57:08 | ||
405 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +4:22:31 | Alexander Afonin | 1:39:25 | ||
406 | OK Arona (274) | +4:23:47 | Mikus Berzins | 2:14:33 | ||
407 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +4:24:28 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:41:34 | ||
408 | Rakvere OK (674) | +4:25:30 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:54:59 | ||
409 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +4:25:35 | Ronny Falk | 2:03:44 | ||
410 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +4:25:48 | Max Ripatti | 1:55:23 | ||
411 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +4:25:54 | Ville Laitinen | 2:14:23 | ||
412 | Bussola OK (154) | +4:25:55 | Claude Luescher | 2:28:38 | ||
413 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +4:26:02 | Peter Lekberg | 2:00:46 | ||
414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +4:26:02 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:09:37 | ||
415 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +4:26:06 | Erkka Rinne | 1:45:48 | ||
416 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +4:26:13 | Mika Tasa | 2:04:03 | ||
417 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +4:26:17 | Felix Gottberg | 1:50:29 | ||
418 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +4:26:21 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:45:44 | ||
419 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +4:27:02 | Eric Roller | 1:45:05 | ||
420 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +4:27:06 | Erik Johnsson | 2:18:34 | ||
421 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +4:27:18 | Edgars Berzins | 1:45:09 | ||
422 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +4:27:38 | Ville Seppälä | 1:59:00 | ||
423 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +4:27:45 | Matti Räikkönen | 2:17:41 | ||
424 | Petolintu (496) | +4:27:46 | Onni Valkeapää | 2:09:49 | ||
425 | Laihian Luja (271) | +4:27:47 | Jussi Kallio | 2:26:20 | ||
426 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +4:27:57 | Arto Nissinen | 2:12:11 | ||
427 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +4:28:01 | Erik Berggren | 1:58:39 | ||
428 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +4:28:29 | Fredrik Sandberg | 2:14:49 | ||
429 | OK Vöru (210) | +4:28:42 | Tanel Möttus | 1:46:25 | ||
430 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +4:28:47 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:02:50 | ||
431 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +4:28:57 | Ellu Munukka | 1:48:20 | ||
432 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:30:07 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:41:36 | ||
433 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +4:30:14 | Julius Rajamäki | 2:01:33 | ||
434 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +4:30:14 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:35:58 | ||
435 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:30:42 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:35:04 | ||
436 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +4:30:53 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:51:47 | ||
437 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +4:31:12 | Olli Laitala | 2:02:25 | ||
438 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +4:31:19 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:41:50 | ||
439 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +4:31:55 | Mikko Rapo | 2:13:50 | ||
440 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:31:57 | Tore Björneröd | 1:36:04 | ||
441 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +4:32:04 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:49:49 | ||
442 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +4:32:17 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:39:16 | ||
443 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +4:32:24 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:20:27 | ||
444 | Beach Boys (572) | +4:33:03 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:45:21 | ||
445 | Intersport (390) | +4:33:16 | Markus Kettunen | 1:50:00 | ||
446 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +4:33:49 | Joona Rissanen | 1:50:06 | ||
447 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:34:49 | Juha Koskinen | 1:39:33 | ||
448 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +4:35:05 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:49:57 | ||
449 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +4:35:09 | Marko Hoikka | 2:12:02 | ||
450 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +4:35:10 | Shaun McDonough | 2:03:46 | ||
451 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +4:35:23 | Matias Sippo | 1:55:11 | ||
452 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +4:35:33 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:51:41 | ||
453 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +4:35:54 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 2:11:03 | ||
454 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +4:35:55 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:12:58 | ||
455 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +4:36:49 | Antti Lumme | 1:52:09 | ||
456 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +4:37:13 | Milka Reponen | 1:52:28 | ||
457 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +4:37:15 | Bent Arne Skatvedt | 2:27:07 | ||
458 | KeparDI (699) | +4:37:26 | Antti Kallio | 2:01:22 | ||
459 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +4:38:08 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:09:22 | ||
460 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +4:38:15 | Mitri Lerssi | 2:22:43 | ||
461 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +4:38:22 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:50:18 | ||
462 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:38:25 | Janne Vasenius | 1:59:03 | ||
463 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +4:38:29 | Vetle Mathisen | 2:09:41 | ||
464 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +4:38:53 | Kostadin A. Novakov | 2:30:37 | ||
465 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +4:38:57 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:55:41 | ||
466 | Rånäs OK (400) | +4:39:42 | Jesper Henriksson | 2:16:51 | ||
467 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +4:39:51 | Endre Wigaard | 2:46:17 | ||
468 | Korven Honka (327) | +4:40:23 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:56:18 | ||
469 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +4:40:28 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:17:42 | ||
470 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +4:40:36 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:28:14 | ||
471 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +4:40:37 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:47:40 | ||
472 | Murut (399) | +4:40:37 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:45:43 | ||
473 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +4:40:38 | Ville Happonen | 2:10:37 | ||
474 | Nord West 3 (632) | +4:40:53 | Yurii Kashin | 2:29:58 | ||
475 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +4:41:11 | Paula Havu | 1:48:10 | ||
476 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +4:41:35 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:48:24 | ||
477 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +4:42:09 | Taneli Laine | 2:35:36 | ||
478 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +4:42:12 | Mika Tohmola | 1:58:59 | ||
479 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +4:42:17 | Kuisma Joonas | 2:10:14 | ||
480 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +4:42:28 | Daniel Vasser | 2:05:56 | ||
481 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +4:42:41 | Matiss Arnicans | 2:10:56 | ||
482 | Ök-94 (495) | +4:42:48 | Rolv Anders Systad | 2:06:54 | ||
483 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +4:43:01 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:55:24 | ||
484 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +4:43:42 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:53:32 | ||
485 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +4:43:44 | Antti Kujala | 1:56:59 | ||
486 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +4:44:47 | Henrik Söderman | 1:59:09 | ||
487 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:44:56 | Riku Eronen | 1:50:11 | ||
488 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +4:45:08 | Joonas Hesso | 1:55:23 | ||
489 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:45:09 | Markus Nikander | 1:50:18 | ||
490 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +4:45:16 | Jussi Keränen | 2:15:11 | ||
491 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +4:45:28 | Tapio Halme | 2:13:58 | ||
492 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +4:45:40 | Jere Rossi | 1:52:31 | ||
493 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:46:04 | Ville Siukkola | 1:40:58 | ||
494 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:46:14 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:45:36 | ||
495 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +4:47:05 | Henrik Trolin | 2:01:03 | ||
496 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +4:47:22 | Jani Hevonoja | 2:03:27 | ||
497 | OK Enen (472) | +4:47:23 | Malmström Johan | 1:59:05 | ||
498 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +4:47:25 | Pietu Tiainen | 2:05:28 | ||
499 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:47:30 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:52:23 | ||
500 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +4:47:37 | Allar Kivil | 1:55:18 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |