401 | 477 | Nora Skauen | 54:25 | +17:59 | | IL Tyrving 6 |
402 | 361 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 54:27 | +18:01 | | Modum OL |
403 | 316 | Heidi Nikkinen | 54:29 | +18:03 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 |
404 | 247 | Heli Murto | 54:30 | +18:04 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
405 | 635 | Hanna Jaakkola | 54:32 | +18:06 | | Valkealan Kajo |
406 | 594 | Sanna Koivusalo | 54:34 | +18:08 | | Rastikarhut 5 |
407 | 561 | Miia Roller | 54:37 | +18:11 | | Järfälla OK |
408 | 127 | Merline Roth | 54:38 | +18:11 | | OLV Baselland |
409 | 498 | Ekaterina Sokolova | 54:44 | +18:17 | | Leader PTZ 2 |
410 | 275 | Mervi Anttila | 54:46 | +18:19 | | Hernemäen Porina |
411 | 116 | Joséphine Regnell | 54:50 | +18:24 | | Växjö OK |
412 | 804 | Elizaueta Reshetniak | 54:54 | +18:28 | | ST4 |
413 | 155 | Reija Kallioniemi | 54:58 | +18:31 | | Rasti-Lukko |
414 | 516 | Merli Süvari | 55:00 | +18:34 | | SK Mercury 2 |
415 | 491 | Petra Viirumäki | 55:03 | +18:36 | | Alajärven Ankkurit |
416 | 213 | Aurora Fossöy | 55:04 | +18:38 | | NTNUI 4 |
417 | 869 | Tanja Lindroos | 55:06 | +18:40 | | Karsu.fi |
418 | 1055 | Diana Kurguzkina | 55:07 | +18:40 | | Lapuan Virkiä 7 |
419 | 1589 | Eva Hallsten | 55:07 | +18:41 | | Henkens Tjejer |
420 | 499 | Laura Uuskoski | 55:11 | +18:45 | | Oulun Valppaat |
421 | 376 | Anita Saulite | 55:13 | +18:46 | | IK Auseklis 2 |
422 | 598 | Heidi Kerkola | 55:14 | +18:48 | | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
423 | 159 | Maiju Nurmela | 55:15 | +18:48 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
424 | 319 | Leena Mustonen | 55:21 | +18:55 | | Siilin Rasti |
425 | 439 | Sanni Mäkinen | 55:23 | +18:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 |
426 | 358 | Virpi Palmen | 55:23 | +18:56 | | Espoon Suunta 9 |
427 | 309 | Katri Lylynperä | 55:24 | +18:57 | | Suunta-Sepot |
428 | 1487 | Virpi Roine | 55:24 | +18:58 | | Karjaan Ura 3 |
429 | 1306 | Venla Tikkanen | 55:26 | +19:00 | | Espoon Suunta 13 |
430 | 791 | Mari Lindström | 55:27 | +19:01 | | Panssariprikaati |
431 | 113 | Aiste Traubiene | 55:28 | +19:01 | | OK Fortuna |
432 | 528 | Päivi Taponen | 55:30 | +19:03 | | Rasti-Jyry 2 |
433 | 509 | Bettina Wikstöm | 55:32 | +19:06 | | Rasti-Perniö |
434 | 156 | Jannica Lindahl | 55:39 | +19:13 | | OK Trian 2 |
435 | 802 | Sanni Saramäki | 55:40 | +19:14 | | Team Spiritual Saramäki |
436 | 1669 | Elin Ladänges | 55:40 | +19:14 | | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 |
437 | 1169 | Ulla Yrjölä | 55:43 | +19:16 | | Muuramen Rasti |
438 | 276 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 55:44 | +19:17 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
439 | 1013 | Katariina Laitamäki | 55:46 | +19:20 | | Tampereen Yritys 2 |
440 | 1022 | Julia Frisk | 55:49 | +19:23 | | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 |
441 | 296 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 55:51 | +19:24 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
442 | 553 | Karina Janova | 55:54 | +19:28 | | Siguldas Takas |
443 | 808 | Dace Buza | 55:57 | +19:30 | | OK Meridians 3 |
444 | 418 | Lisa Thunell | 55:57 | +19:31 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 |
445 | 1150 | Päivi Karjalainen | 55:58 | +19:32 | | Pummin Suunta |
446 | 639 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 56:01 | +19:35 | | Nord West 5 |
447 | 362 | Mia Lindroth | 56:03 | +19:37 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
448 | 716 | Natalia Hryshanava | 56:04 | +19:37 | | Ultra |
449 | 1655 | Hanna Suokko | 56:08 | +19:41 | | Team Hukkaneliö |
450 | 881 | Satu Haajanen | 56:10 | +19:44 | | Tyäret |
451 | 727 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 56:11 | +19:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 |
452 | 583 | Cia Fochsen | 56:12 | +19:45 | | Waxholms OK |
453 | 162 | Venla Rannila | 56:15 | +19:49 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
454 | 321 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 56:15 | +19:49 | | Vesaisen Pojat |
455 | 449 | Laura Jänis | 56:17 | +19:51 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
456 | 1711 | Siru Kaartinen | 56:20 | +19:54 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 |
457 | 378 | Elsa Käll | 56:21 | +19:55 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
458 | 238 | Sara Sorri | 56:23 | +19:56 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 |
459 | 405 | Jenni Sabel | 56:24 | +19:57 | | Hiisirasti 3 |
460 | 772 | Sari Krigsman | 56:30 | +20:04 | | Konneveden Urheilijat |
461 | 926 | Viivi Varjus | 56:32 | +20:06 | | SK Vuoksi 4 |
462 | 504 | Outi Lepistö | 56:34 | +20:08 | | Beach Girls |
463 | 1181 | Nelli Rehn | 56:36 | +20:10 | | Lauri Rehnin perilliset |
464 | 520 | Saara Lukkarinen | 56:38 | +20:12 | | Limingan Niittykärpät |
465 | 1610 | Miitu Honkanen | 56:40 | +20:13 | | Pummin Suunta 2 |
466 | 225 | Epp Käpa | 56:41 | +20:15 | | Värska OK Peko |
467 | 1058 | Hanna Tuomisto | 56:42 | +20:15 | | Espoon Akilles 8 |
468 | 715 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 56:43 | +20:17 | | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
469 | 1596 | Sara Saramäki | 56:45 | +20:19 | | Summamutikka |
470 | 651 | Meri Joensuu | 56:49 | +20:23 | | Espoon Akilles 6 |
471 | 1197 | Salla Ruosaari | 56:50 | +20:24 | | Team SnowFlakes 2 |
472 | 584 | Ida Jonsson | 56:51 | +20:24 | | Skellefteå OK |
473 | 1539 | Satu Aumo | 56:51 | +20:25 | | Aumot |
474 | 91 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 56:52 | +20:26 | | OK Denseln |
475 | 314 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 56:52 | +20:26 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 |
476 | 258 | Samantha Ahlgren | 56:53 | +20:26 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
477 | 393 | Tatjana Eskolin | 56:54 | +20:28 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
478 | 306 | Anna Alppi | 56:55 | +20:28 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
479 | 710 | Maija Palmroos | 56:57 | +20:31 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
480 | 1130 | Senni Uusitalo | 56:58 | +20:31 | | Kirisiskot |
481 | 318 | Jonna Bäckman | 56:59 | +20:32 | | Kunnon Urheilijat |
482 | 608 | Maarit Reiniharju | 57:01 | +20:35 | | Laitasaaren Veto 2 |
483 | 307 | Solveig Vassenden | 57:02 | +20:35 | | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin |
484 | 193 | Ylva Sandén | 57:03 | +20:37 | | OK Södertörn 2 |
485 | 1063 | Anna Schandl | 57:04 | +20:37 | | OK Södertörn 5 |
486 | 1051 | Leonarda Baltina | 57:05 | +20:38 | | OK Meridians 2 |
487 | 360 | Ellen Skuncke | 57:08 | +20:41 | | Täby OK 2 |
488 | 706 | Sanna Veikkola | 57:08 | +20:41 | | Lammin Säkiä 2 |
489 | 704 | Outi Montonen | 57:18 | +20:52 | | Rastivarsat 4 |
490 | 815 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 57:23 | +20:56 | | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 |
491 | 447 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 57:24 | +20:57 | | Ylivieskan Kuula |
492 | 502 | Suvi Nurmela | 57:26 | +21:00 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
493 | 699 | Katja Rodionova | 57:28 | +21:02 | | Linnunmaa |
494 | 843 | Paju Kilpeläinen | 57:30 | +21:04 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 |
495 | 437 | Mervi Meriläinen | 57:32 | +21:06 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
496 | 955 | Aino Ollila | 57:36 | +21:10 | | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys |
497 | 807 | Laura Fröjdö | 57:37 | +21:10 | | Paimion Rasti 7 |
498 | 817 | Sofia Persson | 57:37 | +21:11 | | Snättringe SK 2 |
499 | 429 | Liva Velkere | 57:43 | +21:16 | | Aluksne |
500 | 488 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 57:43 | +21:17 | | SK Pohjanrinne |
501 | 133 | Ida Larsson | 57:47 | +21:21 | | Västerås SOK |
502 | 1162 | Saara Tuomisto | 57:50 | +21:23 | | MS Parma 9 |
503 | 482 | Eeva Purmonen | 57:53 | +21:26 | | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät |
504 | 1580 | Elina Hietamäki | 57:54 | +21:28 | | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 |
505 | 542 | Hanne Kari | 58:09 | +21:42 | | Sienestäjät |
506 | 625 | Chiara Sergenti | 58:09 | +21:42 | | Agored Bergamo |
507 | 758 | Mira Makkonen | 58:09 | +21:42 | | Liperin Taimi |
508 | 1285 | Piia Parkkinen | 58:15 | +21:48 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 |
509 | 1387 | Sanda Lapina | 58:32 | +22:05 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 |
510 | 205 | Tone Albrektsson | 58:33 | +22:07 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
511 | 266 | Laura Berke | 58:34 | +22:07 | | IK Auseklis |
512 | 242 | Emilia Rantanen | 58:39 | +22:12 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
513 | 648 | Pilvi Kauppi | 58:39 | +22:13 | | Kodisjoen Kaiku |
514 | 600 | Anu Kankkunen | 58:39 | +22:13 | | Nummelan Salamat |
515 | 128 | Kirsi Sipilä | 58:40 | +22:13 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
516 | 595 | Tarja Nykänen | 58:41 | +22:15 | | Maasotakoulu LPR |
517 | 440 | Karoliina Martikainen | 58:44 | +22:17 | | OK Trian 4 |
518 | 577 | Ilona Dage | 58:44 | +22:18 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 |
519 | 1165 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 58:46 | +22:19 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 |
520 | 1175 | Kaisa Jarva | 58:46 | +22:20 | | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu |
521 | 944 | Lea Anttolainen | 58:47 | +22:21 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 |
522 | 1008 | Pinja Gärdström | 58:50 | +22:24 | | Navi 5 |
523 | 700 | Elina Paavola | 58:52 | +22:26 | | Lohtajan Veikot |
524 | 443 | Tuva Nikolausson | 58:53 | +22:27 | | Gotlands OF |
525 | 599 | Leila Seppänen | 58:56 | +22:29 | | OK Trian 10 |
526 | 602 | Jenni Lappi | 58:57 | +22:30 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
527 | 551 | Terhi Harjula | 58:58 | +22:31 | | Laktaattiasidoosi |
528 | 399 | Merike Paapson | 59:00 | +22:33 | | OK TON |
529 | 903 | Emma Laakkio | 59:00 | +22:34 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 |
530 | 1527 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 59:01 | +22:35 | | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon |
531 | 580 | Liina Hyyppä | 59:02 | +22:36 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 |
532 | 489 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 59:04 | +22:38 | | Åkermarcks |
533 | 514 | Salla Pajula | 59:05 | +22:38 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
534 | 660 | Tove Sjöberg | 59:06 | +22:39 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
535 | 1205 | Anu Kuuttila | 59:06 | +22:39 | | Turun Suunnistajat 8 |
536 | 317 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 59:12 | +22:45 | | Karkki-Rasti |
537 | 467 | Venla Tahvanainen | 59:19 | +22:53 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
538 | 1140 | Maarika Taipalus | 59:22 | +22:55 | | Rasti-Kurikka 4 |
539 | 352 | Saina Pöyhönen | 59:22 | +22:56 | | Rastikarhut 4 |
540 | 400 | Julia Hirvonen | 59:24 | +22:58 | | Kyrös-Rasti 6 |
541 | 396 | Kaisa Pohtola | 59:25 | +22:59 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
542 | 557 | Riikka Lautamo | 59:25 | +22:59 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 |
543 | 1266 | Agnes Spånér | 59:26 | +23:00 | | Bredaryds SOK 2 |
544 | 1320 | Hanna Tyni | 59:29 | +23:03 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 |
545 | 241 | Maris Palopääl | 59:30 | +23:04 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
546 | 568 | Satu Seppä | 59:32 | +23:06 | | Savon Suunta |
547 | 1386 | Johanna Laanoja | 59:34 | +23:08 | | OK Pölva Kobras 3 |
548 | 1556 | Karoliina Videman | 59:36 | +23:09 | | Läpilyönti |
549 | 480 | Sara Ruokonen | 59:37 | +23:10 | | Lappeen Riento 3 |
550 | 274 | Henna Purtsi | 59:37 | +23:11 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
551 | 1240 | Sonja Joensuu | 59:37 | +23:11 | | Ruokosen Rentukat |
552 | 548 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 59:39 | +23:13 | | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
553 | 1115 | Katja Laaksoviita | 59:40 | +23:13 | | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 |
554 | 1361 | Jenni Nieminen | 59:46 | +23:19 | | Rasti-Jussit 5 |
555 | 719 | Milla Seppä | 59:46 | +23:20 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 |
556 | 535 | Mari Lainkari | 59:49 | +23:23 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 |
557 | 1120 | Anna Tornivaara | 59:51 | +23:24 | | Geologian tutkimuskeskus |
558 | 1685 | Jennie Malm Blomqvist | 59:51 | +23:24 | | Tacton Systems AB |
559 | 273 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 59:51 | +23:25 | | Kongsberg OL 2 |
560 | 560 | Alisa Korkeakangas | 59:53 | +23:26 | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |
561 | 372 | Pauliina Lankinen | 59:54 | +23:28 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
562 | 1250 | Janita Saarilaakso | 59:54 | +23:28 | | Selänpään Jäykät |
563 | 1116 | Johanna Varjola | 59:56 | +23:29 | | Koovee 10 |
564 | 760 | Maija Huhtala | 59:56 | +23:30 | | Turun Suunnistajat 7 |
565 | 326 | Valentina Perelyaeva | 59:57 | +23:31 | | Omega 3 |
566 | 345 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 59:58 | +23:32 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 |
567 | 1365 | Anna Niemi | 59:58 | +23:32 | | Dentina |
568 | 1010 | Enni Peltola | 59:59 | +23:33 | | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 |
569 | 779 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:00:00 | +23:34 | | Huipputiimi |
570 | 1406 | Aada Kerkkonen | 1:00:00 | +23:34 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 |
571 | 653 | Heljä Kauppinen | 1:00:01 | +23:34 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 |
572 | 935 | Merja Enroos | 1:00:01 | +23:34 | | MissMä Oon |
573 | 265 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:00:02 | +23:35 | | Rento |
574 | 201 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:00:02 | +23:35 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
575 | 507 | Sini Karvonen | 1:00:03 | +23:36 | | Iisalmen Visa 2 |
576 | 1542 | Elsa Torvinen | 1:00:03 | +23:37 | | Suuntana Peräkunta |
577 | 942 | Mila Zaharinova | 1:00:04 | +23:37 | | Pihkaniskat 4 |
578 | 671 | Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen | 1:00:04 | +23:37 | | Team HLU |
579 | 676 | Saija Salin | 1:00:04 | +23:38 | | Gallupkärki |
580 | 425 | Kelly Vildek | 1:00:05 | +23:38 | | Rakvere OK |
581 | 695 | Katja Kuokka | 1:00:05 | +23:39 | | Tullin ja Veron Venlat |
582 | 948 | Line Nybakken | 1:00:07 | +23:40 | | Espoon Suunta 15 |
583 | 962 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 1:00:07 | +23:41 | | MS Parma 11 |
584 | 564 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:00:08 | +23:42 | | Siilin Rasti 3 |
585 | 997 | Camilla Fingerroos | 1:00:09 | +23:43 | | Jalkautuneet melojat |
586 | 481 | Signe Dambe | 1:00:11 | +23:44 | | Paimion Rasti 6 |
587 | 1702 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:00:12 | +23:45 | | Cervixin Koitto 2 |
588 | 907 | Marita Väärälä | 1:00:12 | +23:46 | | Lapin Veikot 2 |
589 | 330 | Marie Fred | 1:00:15 | +23:48 | | IF Femman 2 |
590 | 359 | Henna Jylhä | 1:00:15 | +23:49 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 |
591 | 1077 | Anu Valkonen | 1:00:16 | +23:50 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 |
592 | 743 | Sirpa Malinen | 1:00:17 | +23:50 | | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
593 | 291 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:00:19 | +23:52 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
594 | 438 | Juulia Tala | 1:00:19 | +23:53 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 |
595 | 604 | Tuula Matikainen | 1:00:19 | +23:53 | | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 |
596 | 1213 | Merianna Rantakokko | 1:00:20 | +23:53 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 |
597 | 375 | Liene Tamuza | 1:00:23 | +23:57 | | OZONS OK |
598 | 860 | Daniela Rajala | 1:00:25 | +23:59 | | Koovee 9 |
599 | 470 | Johanna Raappana | 1:00:28 | +24:01 | | Suomussalmen Rasti |
600 | 206 | Stina Nero | 1:00:29 | +24:03 | | Linköpings OK 3 |