jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101152Ona Rafols59:55+13:42ESPCatalonia Team
    102102Tereza Smelikova1:00:00+13:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    10384Noora Koskinen1:00:01+13:49FINMS Parma 2
    10458Svetlana Raikova1:00:03+13:51RUSNorthern Wind
    105138Elin Sjlander1:00:11+13:59SWEOK Rodhen
    106250Aud Taksdal1:00:25+14:12NORGanddal IL
    107224Susanna Tervo1:00:26+14:14SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    10878Saara Kukkonen1:00:27+14:14FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    109189Outi Sareila1:00:38+14:26FINMS Parma 3
    110283Henna Autio1:00:43+14:31FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    11190Salla Saarijrvi1:00:52+14:39FINRastikarhut 3
    112177Sofia Graw1:00:54+14:42SWErla IF 2
    113978Hanne Sandstad1:00:55+14:43NORFreidig SPK 2
    114135Selja Kaartinen1:01:04+14:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    115249Josefine Wallenhammar1:01:07+14:54SWEHagaby GoIF
    116119Zoya Tikhonova1:01:19+15:07RUSOmega
    117163Vigdis Hobl1:01:21+15:09NOROppsal orientering
    118259Maiju Kovanen1:01:28+15:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    119256Ingela Mattsson1:01:29+15:17FINPargas IF 2
    12089Ellu Munukka1:01:40+15:28FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    121298Alva Sonesson1:01:42+15:30SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    122813Anastasia Pashuto1:01:50+15:38FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    123113Judita Traubaite1:01:58+15:46LTUOK Fortuna
    124176Maiju Oksanen1:02:00+15:47FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    12574Indre Valaite1:02:00+15:48SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    126210Annika Simonsen1:02:03+15:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    12736Henna Yliluikki1:02:04+15:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    128127Katja Gygax1:02:04+15:52SUIOLV Baselland
    129149Margrethe Wisloff1:02:05+15:52NORNTNUI 3
    130194Tuuli Suutari1:02:05+15:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    131237Anette Carlsson1:02:07+15:54SWEKFUM rebro OK
    13263Kast Rutkauskait1:02:07+15:55SWEOK Roslagen
    13348My Westlund1:02:10+15:57NORFossum IF
    134379Anu Ekstrm1:02:21+16:09FINMS Parma 5
    135122Taija Huuskonen1:02:27+16:15FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    136350Tonje Vassend1:02:29+16:16NORPorsgrunn OL
    1371566Kirsi Bostrm1:02:31+16:18FINVoittajat 1989
    138231Maria Dragowska1:02:32+16:20POLOK!Sport
    139716Viktoria Redzkova1:02:32+16:20RUSUltra
    140123Erja Sorri1:02:43+16:30FINTidligere topplpere
    1411386Lorely Krvel1:02:43+16:31ESTOK Plva Kobras 3
    142143Malin Welen1:02:44+16:32SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    143184Sanna Andelin1:02:49+16:37FINLahden Taimi
    1441539Sabina Aumo1:02:51+16:38FINAumot
    145141Maija Heikkil1:02:51+16:39FINEspoon Akilles
    14665Linda Talbonen1:02:59+16:47FINKalevan Rasti 2
    147261Merja Kuusisto1:03:01+16:49FINLaihian Luja
    148168Sanni Kymlinen1:03:14+17:01FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    149120Essi Visnen1:03:18+17:06FINSK Vuoksi
    150110Hanna Hnstrm1:03:19+17:07SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    151340Emma Hagrot1:03:21+17:08SWETby OK
    152392Mariia Novikova1:03:28+17:16RUSDeaf russian team
    1531364Iida Lehtonen1:03:33+17:21FINPihkatytt 8
    15488Signe Nilsson1:03:36+17:24SWENykpings OK
    155139Greta Knarston1:03:39+17:27NORHalden SK 4
    156126Laura Lakanen1:03:40+17:28FINLappeen Riento
    157153Fanny Asketun1:03:49+17:37SWEOK Roxen
    158277Maria Papazova1:03:50+17:38RUSLegenda
    1591164Tereza Korpasova1:03:53+17:40CZETesla Brno CZE 2
    16091Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:57+17:45SWEOK Denseln
    161155Jasmiina Rantala1:03:57+17:45FINRasti-Lukko
    162419Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth1:04:00+17:48SWELinkpings OK 2
    163312Mari Sane1:04:01+17:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    164136Francesca Taufer1:04:01+17:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    165669Saana Sivill1:04:01+17:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    166313Liisa Matinheikki1:04:12+18:00FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    167441Amelie Josefsson1:04:15+18:03SWESkogslparna
    1681183Anna Caglio1:04:17+18:04FINHelminiemen helmet
    169618Marie Line Furland1:04:29+18:17NORNight Hawk
    17095Mirkka Kivimki1:04:33+18:21FINPaimion Rasti 3
    171614Kajsa Bogren1:04:44+18:32SWESundbybergs IK
    172329Emma Juga1:04:47+18:34FINKeravan Urheilijat
    1731715Emma Blixt1:04:51+18:38SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    174584Thea Wennberg1:04:53+18:41SWESkellefte OK
    175371Elina Itkonen1:05:01+18:49FINNeidot Itkosen
    176665Julia Goldmann1:05:02+18:50SWELinkpings OK 4
    177185Malin Dahlstrm1:05:02+18:50SWETullinge SK 2
    178239Laura Robertson1:05:04+18:52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    179151Solveig Blandkjenn1:05:07+18:55NORIL Tyrving 2
    180202Mirja Ojanen1:05:16+19:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    18162Matilda Torrkulla1:05:33+19:21FINIF Femman
    182104Anna Ellfors1:05:37+19:25FINOK Trian
    1831669Tereze Berzina1:05:40+19:28SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3
    184167Tanja Heinimaa1:05:48+19:35FINHiiltomiehet
    185425Epp Paalberg1:05:52+19:40ESTRakvere OK
    1861128Eva Tesarova1:05:54+19:41NORWing OK
    187165Annika Matilainen1:05:57+19:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    188243Kristina Tedhamre1:05:58+19:46SWESnttringe SK
    209Tiina Vre1:05:58+19:46FINSomeron Esa
    190197Maiken kern Hgrd1:06:00+19:48NORKonnerud IL
    191304Roosa Laine1:06:05+19:53FINEspoon Suunta 4
    192621Eva Novai1:06:08+19:56HUNPannon Supersonics
    193218Maija Ojanen1:06:15+20:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    194216Maria Senina1:06:16+20:04RUSNord West 3
    195423Sannamari Lankia1:06:17+20:05FINTampereen Pyrint 13
    196225Daisy Kudre1:06:28+20:16ESTVrska OK Peko
    197349Embla Embla1:06:30+20:17DENOK Pan rhus 2
    198356Anna Chelnova1:06:31+20:19RUSNorthern Wind 2
    199287Julia Jacobsson1:06:33+20:21FINSK Uusi 3
    200254Anni Malinen1:06:34+20:21FINSK Uusi
    585Outi rn1:06:34+20:21FINSunistajat
    2021662Nea Hyvrinen1:06:37+20:25FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss
    203300Kaisa Laitinen1:06:40+20:27FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    204396Eija Keski-Sntti1:06:44+20:32FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    20510Camilla Bevensee1:06:46+20:33DENOK Pan rhus
    206227Johanna Tuosa1:06:48+20:36FINLappeen Riento 2
    207299Katarzyna Ciesiolka1:06:48+20:36POLWKS SLASK
    208323Alma Gustafsson1:06:57+20:45SWEEksj SOK 3
    209667Merike Haugas1:06:58+20:46ESTOK West
    2101589Maria von Schmalensee1:06:58+20:46SWEHenkens Tjejer
    2111172Jenni Mikkola1:06:59+20:47FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt
    212427Ella Mahlamki1:07:00+20:48FINSiskonmakkarakeitto
    213182Vivian Lindholm1:07:09+20:56FINOK77 2
    21437Masha Semak1:07:12+20:59DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    215132Suvi Oikarinen1:07:12+21:00FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    216346Tuuli Mkinen1:07:13+21:01FINUlvilan Ura
    217221Ilona Lainio1:07:15+21:03FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    218230Elena Bondar1:07:19+21:06FINNilsin Nujakka
    219199Emmi Mhnen1:07:20+21:07FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    220170Alisa Laitinen1:07:20+21:08FINNavi
    221334Eva-Lina Sandell1:07:22+21:10FINIK Kronan
    222342Iina Ahokas1:07:27+21:15FINNastolan Ter
    2231392Sirkku Minkkinen1:07:29+21:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    224286Lovisa Blomgren1:07:38+21:26SWEEksj SOK 2
    225157Jenni Ovaska1:07:40+21:27FINVehkalahden Veikot
    226338Piia Ivakko1:07:40+21:28FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    227663Mara Trilca1:07:42+21:30LATOK Saldus 2
    2281547Riitta Mattila1:07:43+21:31FINTosiUntoilijat
    229144Sonja Liukkonen1:07:52+21:40FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    230169Marja Tonder1:07:53+21:40FINAlatornion Pirkat
    231314Nina Mki1:07:53+21:41FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    23280Vera Melkild1:07:53+21:41NORFreidig SPK
    233172Janika Puikkonen1:07:55+21:43FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    234440Antonia Holmgren1:07:57+21:45FINOK Trian 4
    235327Nina Vinnytska1:07:58+21:46SUIO-Motion
    2361509Merle Soppela1:08:02+21:49FINCrossFit Rovaniemi
    237248Mari Koivunen1:08:11+21:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    238179Erika Vilpponen1:08:11+21:59FINOlavin Rasti
    239814Outi Sepp1:08:15+22:03FINVakka-Rasti
    240296Sanna Nurmi1:08:23+22:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    241339Heli Urpalainen1:08:30+22:18FINSonkajrven Pahka
    242625Michela Guizzardi1:08:34+22:22ITAAgored Bergamo
    243284Sarka Sokolarova1:08:36+22:24FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    244180Kaisa Kernen1:08:36+22:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    245264Antonia Haga1:08:37+22:25FINOK Botnia
    246528Tiina Isoniemi1:08:43+22:31FINRasti-Jyry 2
    247555Olivia Hahn1:08:47+22:34FINSolf IK
    248187Anni Vyrynen1:08:48+22:36FINKymin Suunnistajat
    249886sa von Schoultz1:08:54+22:42FINPargas IF 3
    250567Anni Inkil1:08:58+22:46FINLuumen Rasti
    251175Kaarina Nurminen1:08:59+22:46FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    316Sde Suutari1:08:59+22:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    253335Varpu Krkkinen1:09:00+22:48FINSukkelat Savolaiset
    254121Iiris Taubert1:09:02+22:50FINKoovee 4
    2551707Natalia Selezniova1:09:07+22:55RUSNorthern Wind 3
    235Meiju Lehtinen1:09:07+22:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    257418Sussie Tistad1:09:14+23:01SWEIFK Liding SOK 6
    2581718Roosa Lassila1:09:16+23:03FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    1689Marja Leppnen1:09:16+23:03FINIris
    260279Johanna Kemppi1:09:17+23:05FINEspoon Suunta 5
    261330Pernilla Tunis1:09:18+23:06FINIF Femman 2
    262491Sanna-Mari Purola1:09:20+23:07FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    263307Ingvild Kjesbu1:09:20+23:08NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    264578Anu Roininen1:09:21+23:09FINJrvenpn Palo
    265295Sofia Soikkeli1:09:22+23:10FINEspoon Suunta 3
    266668Saini Kyllnen1:09:23+23:11FINKuhmon Peurat
    267402Kine Dirro1:09:23+23:11NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL
    268548Julia Nifagina1:09:24+23:12FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    269320Outi Valkonen1:09:27+23:14FINKangasniemen Kalske
    281Lotta Tuominen1:09:27+23:14FINRasti-Jussit
    271215Kathryn Barr1:09:27+23:15SWEOK Ravinen 3
    272492Paula Havu1:09:28+23:15FINEspoon Akilles 5
    273232Kira Kemppainen1:09:35+23:23FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    274499Outi Mtt1:09:35+23:23FINOulun Valppaat
    275191Tanja Viskari1:09:40+23:28FINLynx 5
    2761649Kaisa Ara1:09:44+23:32FINDream Team
    277494Laura Petjmki1:09:48+23:36FINNokian Partiotytt
    278443Junia Birgersson1:09:59+23:46SWEGotlands OF
    279751Sanna Soudunsaari1:10:05+23:53FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    280483Anni Toppila1:10:06+23:53FINSK Uusi 2
    281442Tanja Ilomki1:10:06+23:54FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    282542Leena Gustafsson1:10:09+23:57FINSienestjt
    283293Hanna Vuorela1:10:09+23:57FINEspoon Akilles 3
    2841717Hilda Mattsson1:10:12+24:00SWEJrla Orientering 3
    285422Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:13+24:01FINEspoon Suunta 10
    705Riikka Haltia1:10:13+24:01FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    287158Tereza Chrastova1:10:15+24:03GBRSheffield University Orient
    288351Tuuli Koivu1:10:17+24:05FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    289266Anna Freimane1:10:18+24:06LATIK Auseklis
    290429Liene Bruvele1:10:19+24:06LATAluksne
    291271Pernilla Eriksson1:10:21+24:08SWEGvle OK
    292207Malin Widn1:10:24+24:12SWEOK Tisaren 3
    293358Outi Marttila1:10:28+24:15FINEspoon Suunta 9
    294226Lovisa Nilsson1:10:31+24:18SWESvedalens AIK 2
    295590Riina Jordi1:10:40+24:28SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    296196Netta Tuhkanen1:10:43+24:30FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    297325Heini Mkinen1:10:43+24:31FINKalevan Rasti 4
    29881Linnea Skalberg1:10:45+24:33SWEBredaryds SOK
    299382Niina Mnnikk1:10:48+24:36FINBailamama 2
    300455Lina Matthews1:10:49+24:37SWETullinge SK 3
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >