jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 5,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1501FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+50:00Sanni Heinnen1:26:27
    1502FINLitukan Huima (1026)+50:05Hannaleena Riikonen1:26:32
    1503FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+50:07Maarit Mkikyr1:26:33
    1504FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+50:12Sirpa Repo1:26:38
    1505FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+50:17Heli Lindstrm1:26:44
    1506FINRasti Daamit (1446)+50:23Heli Laurbr1:26:50
    1507FINHeinon leidit (943)+50:25Hanna-Leena Tastula1:26:51
    1508ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+50:27Hedili Nu1:26:53
    1509FINPargas IF 5 (689)+50:33Hanna Lindholm1:26:59
    1510FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+50:33Kristiina Eskelinen1:27:00
    1511FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+50:35Mira Hiiri1:27:01
    1512FINSolita (1536)+50:38Eija Pohjankoski1:27:04
    1513FINSisuHirvi (1719)+50:38Irina| Heinmki1:27:04
    1514FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+50:40Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa1:27:06
    1515FINKiIRE (1667)+50:41Ines Hiropoulos1:27:07
    1516FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1219)+50:44Ida Tiihonen1:27:10
    1517FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+50:44Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski1:27:10
    1518FINPuumamat (1359)+50:45Minna Snellman1:27:12
    1519FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+50:46Maija Huttunen1:27:12
    1520FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+50:47Sanna Kallankari1:27:14
    1521FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+50:51Veera Kuntsi1:27:18
    1522FINValmet Tampere (1534)+50:53Elina Sillanp1:27:19
    1523FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+50:55Emilia Tulla1:27:22
    1524FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+50:55Susanna Lahnamki1:27:22
    1525FINKsskerho (1074)+51:00Anna Kosonen1:27:26
    1526FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+51:06Sari Leino1:27:32
    1527FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+51:07Outi Npr1:27:33
    1528FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+51:07Kaija-Leena Rinta1:27:34
    1529FINKirmailijat (1677)+51:09Kirsi Ziegler1:27:35
    1530FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+51:10Karoliina Ahvonen1:27:36
    1531FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+51:14Lotta Kuusniemi1:27:40
    1532FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+51:15Heidi Aaltokallio1:27:42
    1533FINBoomat (1251)+51:19Anne Ruokamo1:27:45
    1534FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+51:19Satu Leppnen1:27:45
    1535FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+51:21Aino Skyttl1:27:47
    1536FINTapiiri (1272)+51:23Roosa Siitonen1:27:49
    1537FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+51:25Arja Niinimki1:27:51
    1538FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+51:26Katri Mkinen1:27:52
    1539FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+51:28Jaana mml1:27:54
    1540FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+51:33Kaisa Aherto-Lilja1:27:59
    1541FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+51:35Jonna Silvo1:28:02
    1542FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+51:38Marjo Lassila1:28:04
    1543FINMASS (1517)+51:41Sinikka Vaiste1:28:07
    1544FINRyhm Remu (1622)+51:42Sanna Viherlehto1:28:08
    1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+51:42Johanna Vuori1:28:09
    1546FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+51:43Jasmin Liukkonen1:28:09
    1547FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+51:44Teija Launis1:28:11
    1548FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+51:45Enni Kerola1:28:11
    1549FINNavi 4 (933)+51:47Pirkko Suutari1:28:14
    1550NORModum OL 2 (629)+51:48May Jorunn Rognlien1:28:15
    1551FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+51:50Anne Lindholm1:28:16
    1552FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+51:51Riikka Lehmusvaara1:28:17
    1553FINMetsMimmit (1526)+51:56Kristiina Partio1:28:23
    1554FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+52:00Aino hman1:28:27
    1555FINPalopt (1369)+52:00Heli Lehtomki1:28:27
    1556FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+52:04Sari-Liia Tonttila1:28:31
    1557FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+52:06Susanna Karjalainen1:28:33
    1558FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1263)+52:06Tuula Kujanp1:28:33
    1559FINOK kunto OK (1693)+52:08Henna Lantto1:28:34
    1560FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+52:10Katri Liukkonen1:28:37
    1561FINFantastic Four (1293)+52:11Fantastic Four 11:28:38
    1562FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+52:16Raija Hirsikangas1:28:42
    1563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+52:35Sohvi Rajamki1:29:01
    1564FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+52:43Saara Hartikainen1:29:10
    1565FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+52:46Kaija Saarni1:29:12
    1566FINLappeen leidit (1007)+52:51Iida Ilvonen1:29:17
    1567FINTeam Peesi (1551)+52:51Salla Trm1:29:18
    1568FINMelkein Oikein (1478)+52:58Sini Lepist1:29:25
    1569FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (812)+53:00Anna Karhunen1:29:27
    1570FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+53:02Karmen Zagar1:29:28
    1571FINOYS Vapari (827)+53:03Minna Mkelin1:29:29
    1572FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+53:03Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:29:30
    1573FINUnelmat (672)+53:04Alho Jenni1:29:30
    1574FINMinkit (1421)+53:04Minkit 11:29:30
    1575FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+53:05Elina Rautap1:29:32
    1576FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+53:06Karoliina Rantanen1:29:33
    1577FINOudot kummut (1395)+53:09Katja Nurminen1:29:35
    1578FINProLost (1057)+53:13Sirke Katajala1:29:39
    1579FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+53:14Maria Brink1:29:41
    1580FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+53:17Anna Saarinen1:29:43
    1581FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+53:18Anna-Kaisa Karvonen1:29:45
    1582FINBasware (1576)+53:21Anu Kopola1:29:48
    1583FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+53:25Maarit Kaitola1:29:52
    1584FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+53:26Katja Kangas1:29:53
    1585FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+53:40Krista Kuusela1:30:07
    1586FINSisuSistas (1531)+53:46Katja Laukkanen1:30:13
    1587FINKuumat Aallot (998)+53:57Paula Aalto1:30:23
    1588FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+53:57Niina Savolainen1:30:24
    1589FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+54:00Laura Purontaus1:30:27
    1590FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+54:01Ottilia Nikula1:30:27
    1591FINSupankiertjt (1584)+54:02Tuula Mbembela1:30:29
    1592FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+54:04Jaana Kekkonen1:30:30
    1593FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+54:06Mari Friman1:30:32
    1594FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1489)+54:21Satu Himanen1:30:48
    1595FINSanten (1212)+54:28Jenni Vaarno1:30:54
    1596FINIknk OK (1668)+54:31Riitta Viitala1:30:58
    1597FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+54:34Veera Intihar1:31:01
    1598FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+54:45Tiina Krkkinen1:31:12
    1599FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+54:46Hanne Kirjavainen1:31:12
    1600RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+54:49Olesya Semyonova1:31:16
    1601FINRastipllt (1630)+54:50Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen1:31:16
    1602FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+54:57Tua Sysimiilu1:31:24
    1603FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+54:59Arja Laurila1:31:26
    1604FINValon lapset (1661)+55:00Marjo Suvanto1:31:26
    1605FINAuran Vannas (1218)+55:01Katri Prusila1:31:28
    1606GBREAgals (628)+55:02Sally Wilkinson1:31:28
    1607FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+55:13Annikka Kalliokoski1:31:40
    1608FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+55:19Satu Lindvall1:31:45
    1609FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+55:23Johanna Rsnen1:31:50
    1610FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+55:33Tytti Kuokkanen1:31:59
    1611FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+55:45Satu Hietala1:32:12
    1612FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+55:58Sanna Visnen1:32:25
    1613FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+56:06Milja Tuominen1:32:32
    1614FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+56:07Krista Polmio1:32:34
    1615FINLahti Energia (1652)+56:07Tarja Pursiainen1:32:34
    1616FINKiipulasti (1598)+56:10Nina Lietsa1:32:36
    1617FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+56:25Liisa Honkanen1:32:51
    1618FINThe Supremes (1570)+56:32Sanna Holkeri1:32:58
    1619FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+56:34Jaana Kivikko1:33:00
    1620FINbo Klyx (1660)+56:40Jonna Virtanen1:33:07
    1621FINLintusparvi (1512)+57:14Tuija Lintunen1:33:41
    1622FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+57:16Tia Pohjola1:33:42
    1623FINHarhakertut (1592)+58:04Taru Vihavainen1:34:30
    1624FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+58:09Eeva Mustonen1:34:36
    1625FIN4 non blondes (1468)+59:02Minna Kulju1:35:29
    1626FINKespiv Kangasalla (1604)+59:14Rita Huttu1:35:40
    1627FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+59:17Sirkka Hml1:35:43
    1628FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+59:17Hanna Tolvanen1:35:43
    1629FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+59:37Kaisa Valkeap1:36:04
    1630FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+59:42Inga Heikkiniemi1:36:08
    1631FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+59:43Eveliina Pikkarainen1:36:09
    1632FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+59:44Katja versti1:36:10
    1633ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+1:00:01Vaike Murumets1:36:27
    1634FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+1:00:52Pauliina Perttu1:37:19
    1635FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+1:02:53Veera Partanen1:39:20
    1636FINMetsninjat (1654)+1:02:59Maiju Juntunen1:39:25
    1637FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+1:03:06Marianna Sydnmaanlakka1:39:32
    1638FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+1:03:19Marianne Pellikka1:39:46
    1639FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+1:03:44Hanna Vuolteenaho1:40:11
    1640FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+1:03:50Lone-Maria Holopainen1:40:17
    1641FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+1:03:53Virpi Kiiskinen1:40:19
    1642FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+1:03:59Minna Risnen-Ojapalo1:40:25
    1643FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1716)+1:04:04Annika Niittyl1:40:30
    1644FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+1:04:11Johanna Sydnoja1:40:37
    1645FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:04:43Helmi Ylitalo1:41:09
    1646FINFujitsu (891)+1:04:49Anne Vainio1:41:16
    1647FINH3M (1290)+1:05:38Marjukka Kainulainen1:42:05
    1648FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:05:45Henna Turpiainen1:42:11
    1649FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:05:56Tea Larjo1:42:22
    1650FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+1:07:01Maaria Viitala1:43:27
    1651FINIisu 3 (972)+1:07:38Marika Loukusa1:44:05
    1652FINRastimirrit (1098)+1:07:40Siiri Susitaival1:44:06
    1653FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+1:08:09Gerda Sadurska1:44:35
    1654FINKoodi 30 (1522)+1:09:27Anja Wilen1:45:53
    1655FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+1:09:46Outi Myllykoski1:46:13
    1656FINAron Haka (1375)+1:09:47Marleena Kattilakoski1:46:13
    1657SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:10:00Ulrica Axelsson1:46:27
    1658FINThtikolibrit (1568)+1:12:12Hanna-Kaisa Siekkinen1:48:39
    1659FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+1:12:17Kirsti Mikkola1:48:43
    1660FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:12:23Satu Tuovinen1:48:49
    1661FINSuppaSisters (1430)+1:12:49Jaana Rummukainen1:49:15
    1662FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+1:12:57Mia Npnkangas1:49:23
    1663FINMetsn meni (1398)+1:13:45Seija Meskanen1:50:11
    1664FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:13:53Mari Kauppinen1:50:20
    1665FINWSP (1600)+1:13:54Minna Roponen1:50:20
    1666FINTeam Armas (1537)+1:14:35Riina Sinkkonen1:51:02
    1667FINKrsmen Kataja (905)+1:15:40Mirka Lahti1:52:07
    1668FINRastivarsat 5 (1312)+1:15:54Saija Toivola1:52:20
    1669FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+1:16:20Susanna Lindberg1:52:47
    1670FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+1:17:35Niina Uolamo1:54:02
    1671FINMetshallitus (1529)+1:21:11Aino Ollila1:57:38
    1672FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+1:22:37Paula Saari1:59:04
    1673FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+1:24:02Jenni Hukkanen2:00:28
    1674FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+1:25:01Tiina Kotisalmi2:01:27
    1675FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:28:23Emmi Tegelberg2:04:50
    1676FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+1:33:10janiina hertto2:09:37
    1677FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+1:33:11Tuija Soikkeli2:09:37
    1678FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+1:34:18Liisa Suominen2:10:45
    1679FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:35:49Pirkko Varho2:12:15
    1680FINHarharetki (1646)+1:40:40Pauliina Harju2:17:06
    1681FINPVTUTKL (1075)+1:41:05Siiri Kosonen2:17:31
    1682FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+1:41:52Tiina Mki2:18:18
    1683FINKoovee 11 (1168)+1:42:55Johanna Jrvinen2:19:22
    1684FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+1:44:16Hannele Lindell2:20:43
    1685FINSK Malmlund (1093)+1:44:23Hanna Malmlund2:20:49
    1686FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+2:04:06Outi Laitinen2:40:33
    1687FINOta kiinni jos saat (1602)+2:08:26Virpi Kokkonen2:44:53
    1688FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+2:10:46Marja-Liisa Liminka2:47:12
    SWEOK Linne 3 (150)diskAnna Lithell(1:08:09)
    FINRastiketut 2 (874)diskSalla Rantanen(1:38:50)
    FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1201)diskMari Laine(1:02:15)
    FINPolkupirkot (1713)diskSusanna Jutila(1:15:32)
    < Frra 200 Alla