jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 5,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+24:05Laima Klauza1:00:32
    602RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+24:07Ksenia Zasimovskaia1:00:33
    603FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+24:07Sonja Laaksontammi1:00:33
    604FINSeNaatti (963)+24:08Anni Maskuniitty1:00:34
    605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+24:09Ella Rantala1:00:35
    606FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+24:10Jenny Sariluoto1:00:36
    607FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+24:10Eva Ramstedt1:00:37
    608LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+24:11Vija Ratkevica1:00:37
    609FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+24:11Maria Salonen1:00:38
    610FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+24:12Tiina Koskela1:00:39
    611SWEFK Gingarna (434)+24:13Hilda Axelsson1:00:39
    612FINPerhon Kiri (486)+24:14Loviisa Kalliokoski1:00:40
    613FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+24:14Emilia Teini1:00:40
    614FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+24:14Loviisa Myllymki1:00:41
    615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+24:15Miia Karetjoki1:00:42
    616FINIF Femman 3 (523)+24:16Elin Lvdahl1:00:43
    617FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+24:17Susanna Vliheikki1:00:43
    618FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+24:19Essi Lotvonen1:00:45
    619FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+24:20Marjo Mkel1:00:46
    620SWEOK Djerf (721)+24:21Amanda Jansson1:00:47
    621FINTeam TUOLI (459)+24:22Laura Juga1:00:48
    622FINPedienteering Turku (976)+24:22Heidi Rahikkala1:00:48
    623FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+24:22Emmi Forsman1:00:49
    624FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+24:24Sanni Ruuhiala1:00:51
    625FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+24:25Kati Shibutani1:00:51
    626FINKuumat kissat (1036)+24:26Taina Ptri1:00:52
    627FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+24:27Pivi Ptri1:00:53
    628FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+24:30Anni Ahvonen1:00:57
    629FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+24:33Johanna Jokinen1:00:59
    630FINIK rnen (645)+24:34Mirka Nurmi1:01:01
    631RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+24:39Aleksandra Burtovskaya1:01:05
    632NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+24:43Oda Colquhoun1:01:10
    633FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+24:44Riikka Kaipia1:01:10
    634FINIin Yritys (217)+24:56Johanna Juntunen1:01:22
    635FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+25:03Viivi Valkonen1:01:30
    636FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+25:10Helena Jumppanen1:01:37
    637FINLynx 7 (1286)+25:11Irene Turakainen1:01:37
    638FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+25:12Katja Linnainmaa1:01:38
    639FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+25:13Liisa Juga1:01:39
    640FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+25:13Pivi Krkkinen1:01:39
    641FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+25:14Hanna Kiri1:01:40
    642FINMaarian Mahti (465)+25:15Tanja Etu-Huitti1:01:41
    643FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+25:17Vappu Hyvrinen1:01:43
    644FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+25:18Jaana Miettinen1:01:45
    645FINNavi 7 (989)+25:19Taina Louhivuori1:01:45
    646FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+25:20Elli Lassila1:01:46
    647FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+25:21Vilja Viinikainen1:01:48
    648FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+25:25Pauliina Utriainen1:01:51
    649FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+25:27Leena Rantala1:01:53
    650FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+25:30Jaana Tolppanen1:01:56
    651FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+25:31Noora Laine1:01:57
    652FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+25:33Taika Kangas1:02:00
    653FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+25:39Anna Sepp1:02:06
    654FINPssinpkkimt (717)+25:42Riitta Nissi1:02:08
    655FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+25:45Henna Korkalo1:02:11
    656RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+25:49Rimma Zalaeva1:02:16
    657SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+25:51Mikaela Rnnbck1:02:17
    658FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+25:52Elli Hkkinen1:02:19
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+25:53Eerika Rantala1:02:20
    660FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+25:57Johanna Koivisto1:02:23
    661FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+25:59Saijaleena Tikkinen1:02:25
    662LATTAKA TOK (380)+25:59Liga Virbule1:02:26
    663FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+26:01Karoliina Hirvonen1:02:27
    664FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+26:01Angelica Lindqvist1:02:28
    665FINESOn seniorit (895)+26:03Noora Kuronen1:02:29
    666FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+26:08Outi Kokkonen1:02:34
    667FINPargas IF 3 (886)+26:20Johanna Brink1:02:46
    668FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+26:21Miia Mkinen1:02:48
    669FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+26:22Marianna Paronen1:02:48
    670FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+26:23Jaana Talja-Latvala1:02:50
    671FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+26:24Malena Lahtimies1:02:50
    672FINOK77 9 (796)+26:25Julia Lnnfeldt1:02:52
    673FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+26:27Sonja Leinamo1:02:53
    674FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+26:28Liisa Salminen1:02:54
    675FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+26:30Terhi Martikainen1:02:57
    676FINHEHKU (1023)+26:31Kirsi Kivilaakso1:02:57
    677NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+26:31Berit Kristine Lima1:02:57
    678FINRS Kyhk (829)+26:32Miia Kelosuo1:02:58
    679FINSporttimimmit (540)+26:34Henna Kuittinen1:03:00
    680FINFTA 2 (1583)+26:36Heta Heikkil1:03:03
    681FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+26:37Sarianna Saksa1:03:03
    682FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+26:42Veera Siirtonen1:03:09
    683FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+26:43Tiina Thtinen1:03:09
    684FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+26:44Hanna Sarjanoja1:03:10
    685FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+26:47Miia Paatola1:03:13
    686FINKilon Kipint (1204)+26:48Milla Muhonen1:03:14
    687FINStandard Errors (1608)+26:48Pauliina Krigsholm1:03:14
    688FINPinMnty (450)+26:50Johanna Saarivaara1:03:16
    689FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+26:50Emmi Virtanen1:03:17
    690FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+26:51Talvikki Andersson1:03:17
    691FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+26:52Henna Hartman1:03:19
    692FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+26:54Hanna Mikkolainen1:03:20
    693FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+26:55Emma Varmavuo1:03:21
    694FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+26:56Anne Heino1:03:23
    695FINTeam Hame (902)+26:59Mervi Liedes1:03:25
    696FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+27:00Maarit Tuominen1:03:27
    697FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+27:01Terhi Sinnel1:03:27
    698FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+27:01Noora Kivikko1:03:28
    699FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+27:02Krista Uusitalo1:03:29
    700FINSolf IK (555)+27:04Fia Snickars1:03:31
    701FINPePe (1528)+27:07Aino Peura1:03:33
    702FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+27:08Elina Tanner1:03:34
    703FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+27:08Niina Kosunen1:03:35
    704FINMusta Neli (799)+27:10Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:03:37
    705FINStronger Together (1322)+27:11Heidi Hannus1:03:37
    706FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+27:14Venla Venetjoki1:03:41
    707FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+27:18Nina Savolainen1:03:44
    708FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+27:18Heli Luoma1:03:44
    709FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+27:19Kaisa Kimari1:03:45
    710FINKohta Kartalla (982)+27:20Milla Saarinen1:03:46
    711FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+27:21Eija Hietaoja1:03:47
    712FINTiRiElLo (775)+27:21Elina Laakso1:03:48
    713FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+27:22Saara Salmi1:03:49
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+27:23Kirsi Laasonen1:03:49
    715FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+27:24Hennariikka Seppl1:03:50
    716FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+27:24Outi Leskinen1:03:51
    717FINNavi 6 (894)+27:26Tarja Pajunen1:03:52
    718FINTuplasiskot (315)+27:28Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:03:54
    719SWEUme OK 2 (252)+27:28Lotti Kung1:03:54
    720FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+27:29Laura Vlil1:03:55
    721FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+27:31Mari Kalliolahti-Oja1:03:57
    722FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+27:33Katja Kivenjuuri1:03:59
    723FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+27:34Sanna Karjalainen1:04:00
    724FINHuitojat (1199)+27:34Irmeli Savolainen1:04:01
    725FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+27:35Reetta Lvgren1:04:01
    726FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+27:35Wilma Grnroos1:04:02
    727GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+27:36Holly Stodgell1:04:02
    728FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+27:36Kristiina Kasila1:04:03
    729FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+27:38Marjaana Sepp1:04:05
    730FINIhan OK (686)+27:39Tiia Ukkonen1:04:05
    731FINKilpakonnat (616)+27:40Laura Anttolainen1:04:06
    732FINIK Falken 2 (684)+27:41Ann-Christine Elvstrm1:04:08
    733FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+27:46Laura Karhumki1:04:12
    734FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+27:48Aino-Maria Linna1:04:14
    735SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+27:49Maria Henriques1:04:15
    736FINRastikisulit (453)+27:54Plvi Alanen1:04:21
    737FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+27:57Rauni Aro1:04:24
    738ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+27:59Saima Vrton1:04:25
    739FINTema Jano (1245)+28:00Maria Roos1:04:26
    740FINSalarasti (1291)+28:04Anna Jrvinen1:04:31
    741FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+28:06Hanna Kallio1:04:32
    742LATBrice Vecenes (421)+28:07Madara Brice1:04:33
    743FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+28:08Tuulikki Karru1:04:34
    744FINOK77 4 (647)+28:08Wilhelmina Backman1:04:35
    745FINMS Parma 12 (725)+28:09Maija Aalto1:04:35
    746FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+28:10Suvi Rinkineva1:04:36
    747SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+28:10Elsa Nilsson1:04:36
    748FINSK Business Ladies (573)+28:10Katri Loukusa1:04:36
    749FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+28:11Emmi Korhonen1:04:37
    750FINSitowise (1099)+28:13Tuula Kaivosoja1:04:40
    751FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+28:17Paula Klhi1:04:43
    752FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+28:17Elisa Lassy1:04:44
    753FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+28:20Sanni Toivanen1:04:46
    754FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+28:21Annika Kruuna1:04:47
    755FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+28:22Marja Nevalainen1:04:49
    756FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+28:23Kati Korhonen1:04:49
    757FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+28:24Sari Kallela1:04:50
    758FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+28:32Milka Polvivaara1:04:58
    759FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+28:32Liina Lnsiluoto1:04:58
    760FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1328)+28:37Kaisa Karjalainen1:05:03
    761FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+28:37Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:05:04
    762FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+28:39Katja Sorri1:05:05
    763FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+28:45Hilla Toivanen1:05:11
    764FINKoovee 8 (818)+28:47Katja Schule1:05:14
    765FINViilet venlat (767)+28:49Minna Tiainen1:05:15
    766FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+28:49Iiris Hosio1:05:15
    767FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+28:52Regina Mustamki1:05:18
    768FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+28:52Emma Lehtola1:05:18
    769FINNavi 2 (401)+28:57Laura Virjula1:05:23
    770FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+28:59Kirsi Laitinen1:05:26
    771FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+29:01Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:05:27
    772FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+29:02Eerika Salomki1:05:29
    773NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+29:06Brita Sauar1:05:32
    774FINLapin Sudet (632)+29:07Virve Kauranen1:05:34
    775FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+29:08Hanna Hllfors1:05:34
    776FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+29:11Elma Haavisto1:05:37
    777FINRasti 88 2 (479)+29:14Janette Mki1:05:40
    778SWERns OK (656)+29:15Marica Tynell1:05:41
    779FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+29:16Laura Matilainen1:05:43
    780FINontrail.net (1496)+29:21Ulla Simonen1:05:47
    781FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+29:21Riina Riikola1:05:48
    782FINSkipoLikat (1535)+29:22Johanna Oikarinen1:05:49
    783FINDream Team (1649)+29:25Suvi Palmu1:05:51
    784FINKoovee 4 (121)+29:26Rita Simola1:05:52
    785FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+29:28Pia Hietanen1:05:54
    786FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+29:30Riitta Niinimki1:05:56
    787FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+29:32Heidi Leppniemi1:05:59
    788FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+29:34Jenni Raivio1:06:00
    789LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+29:35Arta Linde1:06:02
    790FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+29:36Ella Tuovinen1:06:03
    791SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+29:37Ulrika Nikolausson1:06:03
    792ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+29:38Raili Rooba1:06:04
    793FINNostars (674)+29:42Anu Vnsk1:06:08
    794FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+29:43Sde Huhtanen1:06:10
    795FINHankkija 2 (1545)+29:45Hanna Alanen1:06:11
    796FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+29:45Katariina Kemppainen1:06:11
    797FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+29:51Tanja Autio1:06:17
    798FINEpiln Esa (641)+29:53Johanna Perkkalainen1:06:20
    799FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+29:53Emma Antikainen1:06:20
    800FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+29:54Saija Okker1:06:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >