< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Tibro OK (627) | +7:24 | Anna Olsson | 20:04 | ||
502 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +7:24 | Susanna Laakkonen | 20:04 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +7:26 | Eeva Purmonen | 20:06 | ||
504 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +7:27 | Elina Andersone | 20:07 | ||
505 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +7:28 | Meri Joensuu | 20:08 | ||
506 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +7:29 | Dace Buza | 20:09 | ||
507 | Rastiketut (348) | +7:31 | Mari Ahola | 20:11 | ||
508 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +7:32 | Sanna Nykänen | 20:12 | ||
509 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +7:32 | Maija Hakala | 20:12 | ||
510 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +7:32 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 20:12 | ||
511 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +7:33 | Aida Koivisto | 20:13 | ||
512 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +7:33 | Riitta Niinimäki | 20:13 | ||
513 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +7:36 | Laura Jänis | 20:16 | ||
514 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +7:37 | Sara Lax | 20:17 | ||
515 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +7:39 | Outi Leskinen | 20:19 | ||
516 | Savon Suunta (568) | +7:39 | Satu Seppä | 20:19 | ||
517 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +7:41 | Nea Kytäjä | 20:21 | ||
518 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +7:42 | Anka Botian-Chief | 20:22 | ||
519 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +7:42 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 20:22 | ||
520 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +7:44 | Ellen Skuncke | 20:24 | ||
521 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +7:44 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 20:24 | ||
522 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +7:44 | Elena Averina | 20:24 | ||
523 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +7:45 | Lovisa Gustafsson | 20:25 | ||
524 | MissMä Oon (935) | +7:46 | Merja Enroos | 20:26 | ||
525 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +7:46 | Venla Tikkanen | 20:26 | ||
526 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +7:46 | Eva Hallsten | 20:26 | ||
527 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +7:47 | Jenni Sabel | 20:27 | ||
528 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +7:48 | Outi Montonen | 20:28 | ||
529 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +7:49 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 20:29 | ||
530 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +7:49 | Lea Anttolainen | 20:29 | ||
531 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +7:49 | Katerina Stepankova | 20:29 | ||
532 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +7:50 | Niina Järvensivu | 20:30 | ||
533 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +7:51 | Laura Uuskoski | 20:31 | ||
534 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +7:52 | Laura Holmberg | 20:32 | ||
535 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +7:53 | Tone Albrektsson | 20:33 | ||
536 | Tyäret (881) | +7:54 | Satu Haajanen | 20:34 | ||
537 | Turun NMKY (574) | +7:55 | Elina Lappalainen | 20:35 | ||
538 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +7:55 | Salla Ruosaari | 20:35 | ||
539 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +7:56 | Katja Laaksoviita | 20:36 | ||
540 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +7:57 | Anna Alppi | 20:37 | ||
541 | Waxholms OK (583) | +7:57 | Cia Fochsen | 20:37 | ||
542 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +7:58 | Rimma Zalaeva | 20:38 | ||
543 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +7:59 | Camilla Fingerroos | 20:39 | ||
544 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +7:59 | Sari Ikkala | 20:39 | ||
545 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +8:00 | Leena Lehtoranta | 20:40 | ||
546 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +8:00 | Sirpa Malinen | 20:40 | ||
547 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +8:00 | Triinu Rooni | 20:40 | ||
548 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +8:01 | Liina Hyyppä | 20:41 | ||
549 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +8:02 | Samantha Ahlgren | 20:42 | ||
550 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +8:02 | Sanna Veikkola | 20:42 | ||
551 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +8:02 | Sari Krigsman | 20:42 | ||
552 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +8:04 | Ella Tuovinen | 20:44 | ||
553 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +8:04 | Anna Schandl | 20:44 | ||
554 | Aumot (1539) | +8:04 | Satu Aumo | 20:44 | ||
555 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +8:05 | Aino Ollila | 20:45 | ||
556 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +8:05 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 20:45 | ||
557 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +8:06 | Leila Seppänen | 20:46 | ||
558 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +8:06 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 20:46 | ||
559 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +8:06 | Terhi Pollari | 20:46 | ||
560 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +8:07 | Iiris Hosio | 20:47 | ||
561 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +8:07 | Hanna Alanen | 20:47 | ||
562 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +8:07 | Heidi Lindfors | 20:47 | ||
563 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +8:08 | Taija Juutinen | 20:48 | ||
564 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +8:08 | Annika Tarkkanen | 20:48 | ||
565 | Aluksne (429) | +8:09 | Liva Velkere | 20:49 | ||
566 | Särkän putet (764) | +8:09 | Roosa Pekkalin | 20:49 | ||
567 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +8:09 | Emma Laakkio | 20:49 | ||
568 | The Giggling Mafia (1643) | +8:09 | Brita Sauar | 20:49 | ||
569 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +8:10 | Riikka Kaipia | 20:50 | ||
570 | Åkermarcks (489) | +8:11 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 20:51 | ||
571 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +8:11 | Miia Kelosuo | 20:51 | ||
572 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +8:11 | Virpi Roine | 20:51 | ||
573 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +8:12 | Terése Hagman | 20:52 | ||
574 | Viileät venlat (767) | +8:12 | Minna Tiainen | 20:52 | ||
575 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +8:13 | Milla Laurila | 20:53 | ||
576 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +8:13 | Cristina Isoviita | 20:53 | ||
577 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +8:14 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 20:54 | ||
578 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +8:15 | Hanna Suokko | 20:55 | ||
579 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +8:16 | Elina Virkkunen | 20:56 | ||
580 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +8:18 | Viivi Valkonen | 20:58 | ||
581 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +8:18 | Sara Ruokonen | 20:58 | ||
582 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +8:18 | Laura Fröjdö | 20:58 | ||
583 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +8:19 | Bettina Wikstöm | 20:59 | ||
584 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +8:19 | Emmi Korhonen | 20:59 | ||
585 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +8:19 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 20:59 | ||
586 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +8:20 | Holly Stodgell | 21:00 | ||
587 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +8:20 | Venla Venetjoki | 21:00 | ||
588 | FTA (495) | +8:20 | Maria Niemi | 21:00 | ||
589 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +8:21 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 21:01 | ||
590 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +8:21 | Noora Toivonen | 21:01 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +8:22 | Ella Rantala | 21:02 | ||
592 | OK TON (399) | +8:24 | Merike Paapson | 21:04 | ||
593 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +8:24 | Jenni Lappi | 21:04 | ||
594 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +8:24 | Senni Uusitalo | 21:04 | ||
595 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +8:24 | Nelli Rehn | 21:04 | ||
596 | Sienestäjät (542) | +8:26 | Hanne Kari | 21:06 | ||
597 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +8:26 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 21:06 | ||
598 | Summamutikka (1596) | +8:28 | Sara Saramäki | 21:08 | ||
599 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +8:29 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 21:09 | ||
600 | Västerås SOK (133) | +8:31 | Ida Larsson | 21:11 | ||
601 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +8:31 | Helena Jumppanen | 21:11 | ||
602 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +8:31 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 21:11 | ||
603 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +8:32 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 21:12 | ||
604 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +8:34 | Anni Partanen | 21:14 | ||
605 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +8:34 | Sanni Saramäki | 21:14 | ||
606 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +8:34 | Diana Kurguzkina | 21:14 | ||
607 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +8:35 | Nina Savolainen | 21:15 | ||
608 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +8:36 | Salla Pajula | 21:16 | ||
609 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +8:36 | Maija Huhtala | 21:16 | ||
610 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +8:37 | Johanna Jokinen | 21:17 | ||
611 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +8:38 | Anu Kankkunen | 21:18 | ||
612 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +8:39 | Veera Haavisto | 21:19 | ||
613 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +8:39 | Laima Klauza | 21:19 | ||
614 | Hirvensalon Heitto (649) | +8:39 | Elina Henttonen | 21:19 | ||
615 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +8:40 | Claudia Kantola | 21:20 | ||
616 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +8:41 | Sirpa Lintunen | 21:21 | ||
617 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +8:42 | Mira Lerssi | 21:22 | ||
618 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +8:42 | Päivi Karjalainen | 21:22 | ||
619 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +8:43 | Katja Sorri | 21:23 | ||
620 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +8:44 | Kati Shibutani | 21:24 | ||
621 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +8:44 | Sonja Joensuu | 21:24 | ||
622 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +8:45 | Aurora Fossöy | 21:25 | ||
623 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +8:45 | Karoliina Videman | 21:25 | ||
624 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +8:46 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 21:26 | ||
625 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +8:47 | Paula Kölhi | 21:27 | ||
626 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +8:47 | Marja Nevalainen | 21:27 | ||
627 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +8:48 | Pauliina Utriainen | 21:28 | ||
628 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +8:48 | Marjo Mäkelä | 21:28 | ||
629 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +8:49 | Taika Kangas | 21:29 | ||
630 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +8:51 | Riikka Lautamo | 21:31 | ||
631 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (1205) | +8:51 | Anu Kuuttila | 21:31 | ||
632 | OK77 5 (741) | +8:53 | Annika von Schoultz | 21:33 | ||
633 | Navi 2 (401) | +8:54 | Laura Virjula | 21:34 | ||
634 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +8:54 | Riitta Hirvonen | 21:34 | ||
635 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +8:56 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 21:36 | ||
636 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +8:56 | Ulla Yrjölä | 21:36 | ||
637 | Huipputiimi (779) | +8:57 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 21:37 | ||
638 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +8:57 | Elina Tanner | 21:37 | ||
639 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +8:58 | Heljä Kauppinen | 21:38 | ||
640 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +8:58 | Susanna Huttunen | 21:38 | ||
641 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +8:58 | Enni Peltola | 21:38 | ||
642 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +8:59 | Hanna Varjus | 21:39 | ||
643 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +9:00 | Virpi Palmen | 21:40 | ||
644 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +9:00 | Madara Brice | 21:40 | ||
645 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +9:01 | Roosa Lahtinen | 21:41 | ||
646 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +9:01 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 21:41 | ||
647 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +9:02 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 21:42 | ||
648 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +9:03 | Arja Pajunen | 21:43 | ||
649 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +9:03 | Katja Kuokka | 21:43 | ||
650 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +9:03 | Annamari Vierikko | 21:43 | ||
651 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +9:04 | Fröy Gröndahl | 21:44 | ||
652 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +9:04 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 21:44 | ||
653 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +9:04 | Ulla Harju | 21:44 | ||
654 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +9:05 | Pilvi Kauppi | 21:45 | ||
655 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +9:05 | Jennie Malm Blomqvist | 21:45 | ||
656 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +9:06 | Hanna Tuomisto | 21:46 | ||
657 | Fana IL (1721) | +9:06 | Mari Fjellbirkeland | 21:46 | ||
658 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +9:07 | Elina Paavola | 21:47 | ||
659 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +9:08 | Mari Lainkari | 21:48 | ||
660 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +9:08 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 21:48 | ||
661 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +9:09 | Pauliina Lankinen | 21:49 | ||
662 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +9:09 | Piia Parkkinen | 21:49 | ||
663 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +9:10 | Julia Hirvonen | 21:50 | ||
664 | Navi 7 (989) | +9:10 | Taina Louhivuori | 21:50 | ||
665 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +9:11 | Johanna Raappana | 21:51 | ||
666 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +9:11 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 21:51 | ||
667 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +9:12 | Susanna Väliheikki | 21:52 | ||
668 | PePe (1528) | +9:12 | Aino Peura | 21:52 | ||
669 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +9:13 | Sini Karvonen | 21:53 | ||
670 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +9:13 | Niina Kosunen | 21:53 | ||
671 | Iin Yritys (217) | +9:16 | Johanna Juntunen | 21:56 | ||
672 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +9:17 | Päivi Saksa | 21:57 | ||
673 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +9:18 | Eremenko Nadezhda | 21:58 | ||
674 | O-girls 2 (643) | +9:18 | Alexandra Kondratieva | 21:58 | ||
675 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +9:19 | Laura Välilä | 21:59 | ||
676 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +9:20 | Päivi Pätäri | 22:00 | ||
677 | Rento (265) | +9:22 | Sanna Sairanen | 22:02 | ||
678 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +9:22 | Ebba Hedegård | 22:02 | ||
679 | SeNaatti (963) | +9:23 | Anni Maskuniitty | 22:03 | ||
680 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +9:24 | Heli Haapea | 22:04 | ||
681 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +9:25 | Hanna Tyni | 22:05 | ||
682 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +9:26 | Chiara Sergenti | 22:06 | ||
683 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1328) | +9:26 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 22:06 | ||
684 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +9:27 | Noora Karppinen | 22:07 | ||
685 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +9:28 | Malena Lahtimies | 22:08 | ||
686 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +9:28 | Tarja Nykänen | 22:08 | ||
687 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +9:28 | Tuula Matikainen | 22:08 | ||
688 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +9:29 | Kati Korhonen | 22:09 | ||
689 | OK77 9 (796) | +9:29 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 22:09 | ||
690 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +9:30 | Orvokki Mattila | 22:10 | ||
691 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +9:32 | Eija Hietaoja | 22:12 | ||
692 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +9:33 | Liisa Juga | 22:13 | ||
693 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +9:33 | Mia Borgenström | 22:13 | ||
694 | Navi 5 (1008) | +9:33 | Pinja Gärdström | 22:13 | ||
695 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +9:34 | Milla Seppä | 22:14 | ||
696 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +9:35 | Saara Tuomisto | 22:15 | ||
697 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 26 (999) | +9:36 | Heidi Arjamaa | 22:16 | ||
698 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +9:37 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 22:17 | ||
699 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +9:38 | Terhi Harjula | 22:18 | ||
700 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +9:38 | Jaana Tolppanen | 22:18 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |