jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+30:01Pivi Hmlinen1:01:34
    1002FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+30:02Tanja Vyrynen1:01:35
    1003FINSupervenlat (1194)+30:04Saara Reinimki1:01:37
    1004FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+30:04Tiia Pirinen1:01:37
    1005NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+30:06Nina Karlsen1:01:39
    1006NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+30:06Elisabeth Christie rke1:01:39
    1007FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+30:06Sari Rogovin1:01:39
    1008FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+30:07Pivi Saksa1:01:40
    1009FINNokian Torpedo (593)+30:08Sirke Peltonen1:01:41
    1010FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+30:10Riikka Sieppi1:01:43
    1011FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+30:11Hanna Suikki1:01:44
    1012FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+30:12Kirsimarja Alanen1:01:45
    1013FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+30:14Jenni Turanvuori1:01:47
    1014NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+30:15Tanja Instanes1:01:48
    1015FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+30:16Miina Peltonen1:01:49
    1016FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+30:17Amanda Suomki1:01:50
    1017FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+30:18Niina Kukkonen1:01:51
    1018FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+30:19Susanna Huttunen1:01:52
    1019FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+30:23Elena Bogopolski1:01:56
    1020FINIF Femman 5 (784)+30:24Pivi Torrkulla1:01:57
    1021FINRastiketut (348)+30:27Mari Ahola1:02:00
    1022FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+30:28Essi Korhonen1:02:01
    1023FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+30:29Sonja Uusihonko1:02:02
    1024FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+30:30Satu Pivike1:02:03
    1025FINMS VETA (1629)+30:30Sanna Huhtinen1:02:03
    1026FINSaarioinen (1615)+30:31Marja Joutsen1:02:04
    1027FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+30:33Johanna Wraali1:02:06
    1028FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+30:34Iida Peltoluhta1:02:07
    1029FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+30:35Miiku Latva1:02:08
    1030FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+30:37Aino Virtanen1:02:10
    1031FIN4S (1690)+30:37Sanna Hanhikoski1:02:10
    1032HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+30:38Petra Huszar1:02:11
    1033LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+30:39Baiba Grisule1:02:12
    1034FININUS (759)+30:39Tatjana Simanova1:02:12
    1035FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+30:41Laura Kyrkk1:02:14
    1036FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+30:43Kaisu Piirto1:02:16
    1037FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+30:45Liisa Tiihonen1:02:18
    1038FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+30:47Milla Kopakkala-Tani1:02:20
    1039FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+30:51Niina Pekkala1:02:24
    1040FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+30:51Anna Korhonen1:02:24
    1041FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+30:56Taina Wirberg1:02:29
    1042FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+30:56Siiri Niemi1:02:29
    1043FINPaha Rasti (1133)+30:57Tuija Schmidt1:02:30
    1044FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+30:57Anna Forsstrm1:02:30
    1045FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+30:59Erja Kalpio1:02:32
    1046FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+30:59Pivi Tuikkala1:02:32
    1047FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+31:00Tuula Vilkka1:02:33
    1048FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+31:00Leena Tikkanen1:02:33
    1049FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+31:01Katja Nuora1:02:34
    1050FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+31:02Hanna Nummila1:02:35
    1051FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+31:02Mira Kolehmainen1:02:35
    1052FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+31:03Mira Lerssi1:02:36
    1053FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+31:04Anna Kerkkonen1:02:37
    1054FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+31:04Elisa Kiiskinen1:02:37
    1055FINGardner Denver (1538)+31:10Anitta Knuuttila1:02:43
    1056FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+31:11Elisabeth Stenlund1:02:44
    1057FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+31:12Kaisu Sinko1:02:45
    1058FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+31:14Pivi Lilja1:02:47
    1059FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+31:15Minna Koskinen1:02:48
    1060FINLouna KICK (1380)+31:16Minna Kurkinen1:02:49
    1061FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+31:24Triinu Rooni1:02:57
    1062FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+31:28Jonna Riikonen1:03:01
    1063FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+31:28Eija Kestil1:03:01
    1064FINF (1234)+31:32Jenny Ihalainen1:03:05
    1065FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+31:36Elina Mkel1:03:09
    1066FINLuumen Rasti (567)+31:37Iiris Nurmilaukas1:03:10
    1067FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+31:39Pirkko Pennala1:03:12
    1068FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+31:43Kaisa Markula1:03:16
    1069FINPyaYkknen (1171)+31:44Nina Latva1:03:17
    1070FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+31:46Noora Laurikainen1:03:19
    1071FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+31:48Jonna Alhonen1:03:21
    1072FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+31:49Hannaleena Havia1:03:22
    1073FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+31:49Katja Nokka1:03:22
    1074FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+31:50Rita Stubb1:03:23
    1075SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+31:52Ingrid Hagberg1:03:25
    1076FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+31:52Orvokki Mattila1:03:25
    1077FINSpektrum (1564)+31:53Meri Sillanp1:03:26
    1078FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+31:53Miia Hannola1:03:26
    1079NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+31:54Line Bar-Nathan1:03:27
    1080FINFX (1533)+31:55Leena Pirhonen1:03:28
    1081FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+31:57Pivi Kuusniemi1:03:30
    1082FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+31:57Ursula Helenius1:03:30
    1083FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+31:57Rebekka Kakko1:03:30
    1084FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+31:59Sirpa Kangasaho1:03:32
    1085FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+32:01Johanna Kuisla1:03:34
    1086SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+32:01Tina Lindgren1:03:34
    1087FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+32:03Hanna Helander1:03:36
    1088FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+32:04Elsa Leppmki1:03:37
    1089FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+32:05Marjaana Isokallio1:03:38
    1090FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+32:05Liisa Rajalammi1:03:38
    1091FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+32:07Katja Latvala1:03:40
    1092FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+32:07Arja Heinonen1:03:40
    1093FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+32:08Joanne Anana-Saranen1:03:41
    1094FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+32:11Anu Potila1:03:44
    1095FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+32:11Tiina Jokisuu1:03:44
    1096FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+32:14Riikka Punnonen1:03:47
    1097FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+32:15Terttu Uusitalo1:03:48
    1098FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+32:15Helena Vnnen1:03:48
    1099FINHutittaret (1299)+32:16Kaisa Kataja1:03:49
    1100FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+32:16Martta Ruusiala1:03:49
    1101FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+32:17Ella Liinamaa1:03:50
    1102FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+32:18Maria Danskanen1:03:51
    1103FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+32:20Pauliina Repo1:03:53
    1104FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+32:20Kirsti Wahlman1:03:53
    1105FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+32:21Kaisa Halme1:03:54
    1106FINNopsajalat (1473)+32:21Essi Nikula1:03:54
    1107ESTOK TON 2 (932)+32:22Hanna-Maria Semper1:03:55
    1108FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+32:22Suvi Sallinen1:03:55
    1109NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+32:23Anne Kristine Norderud1:03:56
    1110FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+32:23Sonja Hakala1:03:56
    1111FINRastihaukat (505)+32:25Vilma Huhtala1:03:58
    1112FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+32:25Venla Lehmus1:03:58
    1113FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+32:25Tiina Kiri1:03:58
    1114FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+32:27Jenna Kanko1:04:00
    1115FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+32:29Kaisa Kankanen1:04:02
    1116FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+32:35Nina Sandstrm1:04:08
    1117FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+32:37Maija Leppl1:04:10
    1118FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+32:38Merja Viitasaari1:04:11
    1119FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+32:38Mirva Nummila1:04:11
    1120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+32:40Arja Pauno1:04:13
    1121FINCalculadies (936)+32:42Heidi Antila1:04:15
    1122FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+32:42Kaisa Haverinen1:04:15
    1123FINFirstbeat (928)+32:43Niina Karstunen1:04:16
    1124FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+32:43Henna Tanhuanp1:04:16
    1125FINMurmelit (1541)+32:43Heli Mikkola1:04:16
    1126FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+32:44Noora Karppinen1:04:17
    1127FINPijt-Rasti (673)+32:45Tessa Thtinen1:04:18
    1128FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+32:45Sara Heikonen1:04:18
    1129FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+32:46Maarit Nieminen1:04:19
    1130FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+32:47Mia Borgenstrm1:04:20
    1131FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+32:47Ulpu Silvasti1:04:20
    1132FINMiss Piggyt (855)+32:49Noora Toivonen1:04:22
    1133FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+32:50Mari Tuomaala1:04:23
    1134FINSuunnaton Into (571)+32:51Eveliina Dahl1:04:24
    1135FINKiven tytt (1329)+32:51Jenni Kivi1:04:24
    1136FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+32:52Anu Huttunen1:04:25
    1137FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+32:53Ulla Lilja1:04:26
    1138FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+32:54Elina Henttonen1:04:27
    1139FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+32:54Inka Sivill1:04:27
    1140FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+32:58Pivi Honkanen1:04:31
    1141FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+32:58Tuija Virtanen1:04:31
    1142FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+33:03Johanna Luoma1:04:36
    1143FINSunistajat (585)+33:04Mervi Suni1:04:37
    1144FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+33:07Teija Kernen1:04:40
    1145FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+33:07Sirpa Suhonen1:04:40
    1146FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+33:08Heidi Rautiainen1:04:41
    1147FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+33:10Marjo Mkitalo1:04:43
    1148FIN50villit (1284)+33:10Maarit Hannu1:04:43
    1149FINTeho Tytt (892)+33:12Henna Karhu1:04:45
    1150SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+33:13Anette Brunander1:04:46
    1151FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+33:13Kaisu Varis1:04:46
    1152FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+33:15Henna Saarinen1:04:48
    1153NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+33:15shild Flatebakken1:04:48
    1154FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+33:15Minna Linjama1:04:48
    1155FINYkssarviset (1575)+33:16Laura Kirvesniemi1:04:49
    1156FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+33:17Susanna Suutari1:04:50
    1157FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+33:17Tarja Miettinen1:04:50
    1158FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+33:18Noora Nyr1:04:51
    1159FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+33:19Sanna Pentikinen1:04:52
    1160FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+33:19Minna Routsalo1:04:52
    1161FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+33:20Pivi Mkinen1:04:53
    1162FINMinnepin (1403)+33:22Sipil Saara1:04:55
    1163FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+33:25Minna Lautamki1:04:58
    1164FINRastikarjut (1127)+33:27Riikka Ellonen1:05:00
    1165FINTsmis-Team (900)+33:28Enna Huuskonen1:05:01
    1166FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+33:30Minna Tyrmi1:05:03
    1167FINRastileidit (1614)+33:32Suvi Pitkjrvi1:05:05
    1168FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+33:33Riikka Rahikainen1:05:06
    1169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+33:34Anna Ojala1:05:07
    1170FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+33:34Elina Suhonen1:05:07
    1171FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+33:35Suvi Kajanen1:05:08
    1172FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+33:35Marjo Mattila1:05:08
    1173FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+33:36Sanni Perl1:05:09
    1174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+33:38Maisa Sopanen1:05:11
    1175FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+33:39Heidi Maaniittu1:05:12
    1176FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+33:42Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki1:05:15
    1177FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+33:46Henna Saukko1:05:19
    1178FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+33:47Tekla Kivist1:05:20
    1179FINTSE for the Future (1621)+33:48Hanna Kiili1:05:21
    1180FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+33:49Tinja Mareen1:05:22
    1181FINOK77 8 (1011)+33:50Sini Hulmi1:05:23
    1182FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+33:50Johanna Pellinen1:05:23
    1183FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+33:51Aliina Vuorela1:05:24
    1184FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+33:52Elisa Vulli1:05:25
    1185FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+33:53Maarit Karvonen1:05:26
    1186FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+33:54Reija Laine1:05:27
    1187FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+33:55Anna Sderlund1:05:28
    1188RUSIlichevo (1112)+34:02Elena Gudzenko1:05:35
    1189FINLaihian Luja (261)+34:04Henriikka Hls1:05:37
    1190FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+34:05Seija Hurskainen1:05:38
    1191FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+34:07Kirsi Korvola-Mkinen1:05:40
    1192FINTunarit 2 (1572)+34:07Elina Luoma1:05:40
    1193FINAjokoirat (842)+34:08Heidi Bjrk1:05:41
    1194FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+34:09Terhi Raveala1:05:42
    1195FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+34:10Sanna Tamminen1:05:43
    1196FINIF land (811)+34:12Louise Alm1:05:45
    1197FINSkrinnarit (780)+34:17Sari Rautanen1:05:50
    1198SWEValbo AIF (615)+34:18Tyra Forsberg1:05:51
    1199FINIhan hukassa (883)+34:18Veera Honkala1:05:51
    1200SWERns OK 2 (904)+34:20Sofia Giding1:05:53
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >