jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 5,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINAjokoirat (842)+38:21Heidi Bjrk1:14:09
    1202FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+38:22Pivi Mkinen1:14:10
    1203FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+38:22Ulla Lilja1:14:10
    1204FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+38:23Heidi Rautiainen1:14:11
    1205FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+38:24Seija Hurskainen1:14:12
    1206FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+38:29Hanna Manninen1:14:17
    1207FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+38:29Leena Tamminen1:14:17
    1208FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+38:32Teija Kernen1:14:20
    1209FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+38:34Julia Lampinen1:14:22
    1210FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+38:35Sanna Kaartinen1:14:23
    1211FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+38:37Suvi Sallinen1:14:25
    1212FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+38:40Uura Hagberg1:14:28
    1213FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+38:47Seija Siikavuo1:14:35
    1214FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+38:48Ilona Jaatinen1:14:36
    1215FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+38:48Minea Korhonen1:14:36
    1216FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+38:48Henna Saukko1:14:36
    1217NORWing OK (1128)+38:52Sini Strm1:14:40
    1218FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+38:54Minna Konttila1:14:42
    1219FINMaavakio (1666)+38:54Emilia Seppl1:14:42
    1220FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+38:57Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:14:45
    1221FINPitkmkiset (724)+39:01Leena Pitknen1:14:49
    1222FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+39:03Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel1:14:51
    1223FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+39:12Hanne Blomberg1:15:00
    1224FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+39:12Elli Teitto1:15:00
    1225FINNitrokarhu (868)+39:14Maija Hakala1:15:02
    1226FINLost (1221)+39:14Ulla Sellman1:15:02
    1227FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+39:16Tiina Kaukojvi1:15:04
    1228FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+39:20Henriikka sterlund1:15:08
    1229FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+39:22Marjukka Joutsenlahti1:15:10
    1230FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+39:24Kaisa Launokorpi1:15:12
    1231FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+39:24Tea Pajunoja1:15:12
    1232FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+39:25Marjo Kaisanlahti1:15:13
    1233FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+39:29Terese Winberg1:15:17
    1234FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+39:29Laura Rossi1:15:17
    1235FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+39:33Ruusa Saarijrvi1:15:21
    1236SWEFK Herkules (682)+39:37Agnetha le Claire1:15:25
    1237FINTeam Rantala (917)+39:42Miia Rantala1:15:30
    1238FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+39:46Tarja Kemppinen1:15:34
    1239FINMILLOG (1588)+39:51Anni Srknmki1:15:39
    1240FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+39:52Tiina Huovinen1:15:40
    1241FINVirvatulet (1131)+39:57Taina Rintala1:15:45
    1242FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+40:07Sini Arnkill1:15:55
    1243FINSK Mortis (609)+40:13Jutta Forss1:16:01
    1244FINSammun mimmit (1611)+40:17Aila Ruohonen1:16:05
    1245FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+40:18Mira Ratia-Kallio1:16:06
    1246FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+40:19Tarja Andelin1:16:07
    1247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+40:22Marika Mattila1:16:10
    1248FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+40:23Hanna-Maria Salminen1:16:11
    1249FINJYY Jopa (1188)+40:24Emma Pulkkinen1:16:12
    1250FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+40:25Sanna Kuusisto1:16:13
    1251FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+40:29Sanni Suoniemi1:16:17
    1252FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+40:30Hanna Koskinen1:16:18
    1253FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+40:31Elina Sipil1:16:19
    1254SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+40:32Ebba Hedegrd1:16:20
    1255FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+40:39Suvi Nissil1:16:27
    1256FINTeam Elovena (1050)+40:41Marja Vakkuri1:16:29
    1257FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+40:43Pinja Siiteri1:16:31
    1258FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+40:46Airi Kattelus1:16:34
    1259FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+40:46Petra Wickholm1:16:34
    1260FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+40:47Claudia Kantola1:16:35
    1261FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+40:47Kaisa Haanp1:16:35
    1262FINSiskokset KK (1279)+40:47Susanna Kuisma1:16:35
    1263FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+40:48Peppi Mlki1:16:36
    1264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+40:49Inna Romanko1:16:37
    1265FINTampereen Yritys (746)+40:50Jenni Sundstrm1:16:38
    1266FINTeam Hukka (1594)+40:50Meri Pohjonen1:16:38
    1267FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+40:51Sanni Rantala1:16:39
    1268FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+40:51Heli Ranta-aho1:16:39
    1269FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+40:52Hanna Partanen1:16:40
    1270FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+40:53Maisa Korhonen1:16:41
    1271FIN#lkjttk (1236)+40:55Marika Parkkonen1:16:43
    1272RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+40:56Marina Pankratova1:16:44
    1273FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+41:00Marjo Hannula1:16:48
    1274FINMkipartio (1626)+41:00Suur-Uski Satu1:16:48
    1275FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (757)+41:01Henna Breilin1:16:49
    1276FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+41:02Mirva Niininen1:16:50
    1277FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+41:03Elina Huhdankoski1:16:51
    1278FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+41:03Seija Sauru1:16:51
    1279FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+41:04Maija Koskinen1:16:52
    1280FINNeurorient (1192)+41:06Anna Tapanainen1:16:54
    1281FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+41:07Heta Korvenranta1:16:55
    1282FINNomaji (1490)+41:07Laura Tuorila1:16:55
    1283FINRastipurenta (1427)+41:09Kristiina Juhola1:16:57
    1284FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+41:09Eeva Tanska1:16:57
    1285FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+41:11Pivi Tolonen1:16:59
    1286FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+41:11Sirja Karru1:16:59
    1287FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+41:14Lulu Williams1:17:02
    1288FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+41:14Karolina Kivimki1:17:02
    1289FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+41:15Eva Lnnqvist1:17:03
    1290FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+41:16Matilda Mela1:17:04
    1291FINNelj ss (1616)+41:16Sini Ervel-Aro1:17:04
    1292FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+41:17Jenni Rantala1:17:05
    1293GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+41:18Alison Saunders1:17:06
    1294FINOK Irmat (1681)+41:18Mari Slutbck1:17:06
    1295ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+41:19Vaige Aav1:17:07
    1296FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+41:20Sari Aikio1:17:08
    1297FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+41:21Tarja Haahti1:17:09
    1298FINEmitemut (1378)+41:23Anniina Mttnen1:17:11
    1299FINKahvin Voima (1619)+41:23Mirella Keinnen1:17:11
    1300FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+41:27Eija Karjalainen1:17:15
    1301NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+41:31Kirsti Berg1:17:19
    1302FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+41:31Katariina Suokko1:17:19
    1303FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+41:37Outi Huhtala1:17:25
    1304FINAina on keretty (1271)+41:37Valtonen Susanna1:17:25
    1305FINVon Ellit (788)+41:40Katri Liikola1:17:28
    1306FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+41:45Katja Iivonen1:17:33
    1307FINOK Kristina (1195)+41:48Heli Kankaanp1:17:36
    1308FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+41:48Jaana Martikainen1:17:36
    1309FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+41:50Eila Hulkkonen1:17:38
    1310FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+41:50Anne Mkiranta1:17:38
    1311FINNokian Tyres (1694)+41:50Jenni Mikkonen1:17:38
    1312FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+41:51Marja Jokela1:17:39
    1313FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+41:52Minna Kantsila1:17:40
    1314FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+41:55Tuija Ptalo1:17:43
    1315FINSuunta 112 (941)+41:58Henrica Asikainen1:17:46
    1316FINRastikertut (1372)+41:58Minna Nissil1:17:46
    1317FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+41:59Henna Jalovaara1:17:47
    1318FINSallan Karhut (1027)+42:00Maija Kaisanlahti1:17:48
    1319FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+42:01Jessica Holmqvist1:17:49
    1320FINTeam Persikka (1671)+42:02Ann-Mari Aulin1:17:50
    1321FINIhan hukassa (883)+42:03Veera Honkala1:17:51
    1322NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+42:04Line Sletner1:17:52
    1323FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+42:05Eveliina Kenttmies1:17:53
    1324FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+42:06Terhi Hannikainen1:17:54
    1325FINLune Forening (1109)+42:11Tiina Virtanen1:17:59
    1326FINHespartto (1582)+42:11Aino Kopra1:17:59
    1327FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+42:12Juuli Kenkkil1:18:00
    1328FINRastivainut (1524)+42:13Mkinen Tiina1:18:01
    1329FINTehotiimi (1578)+42:13Jaana Visnen1:18:01
    1330FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+42:15Jatta Lahtinen1:18:03
    1331FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+42:16Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:18:04
    1332FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+42:18Jaana Turunen1:18:06
    1333FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+42:20Johanna Hyrske1:18:08
    1334FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+42:21Tiina Hilden1:18:09
    1335FINJmern Naiset (1253)+42:22Satu Pulkkinen1:18:10
    1336FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+42:23Maija Kupsala1:18:11
    1337FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+42:25Maria Ampiala1:18:13
    1338FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+42:27Henna Saario1:18:15
    1339FINOravanmarjat (1079)+42:28Martta Jmsen1:18:16
    1340FINOpet hukassa (1363)+42:29Enni Loponen1:18:17
    1341FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+42:30Maara Kosonen1:18:18
    1342FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+42:32Elina Aakko1:18:20
    1343FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+42:33Kaisa Turunen1:18:21
    1344FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+42:34Nina Frant1:18:22
    1345FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+42:35Irja Lehikoinen1:18:23
    1346FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+42:39Suvi Huttunen1:18:27
    1347FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+42:40Maria Sund1:18:28
    1348FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+42:48Anne Saari1:18:36
    1349FINKaskikeijut (1198)+42:52Reetta Harmaja1:18:40
    1350FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+42:54Arja Kallio1:18:42
    1351FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+42:55Anja Kivist1:18:43
    1352FINSalamapartio (1428)+42:56Mira Tainijoki1:18:44
    1353FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+42:56Kristiina Jrvel1:18:44
    1354ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+42:58Annabel Teetamm1:18:46
    1355FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+43:00Auli rvs1:18:48
    1356FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+43:01Camilla Granlund1:18:49
    1357FINKanKi (1573)+43:02Hanna Heikkil1:18:50
    1358FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+43:04Piia Moisio1:18:52
    1359FINTeam Weckman (1076)+43:11Joanna Weckman1:18:59
    1360FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+43:16Outi Hyvnen1:19:04
    1361FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+43:16Iida Vihtalahti1:19:04
    1362FINRauman flikat (1122)+43:20Merja Sundman1:19:08
    1363FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (781)+43:24Kaisa Nissinen1:19:12
    1364FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+43:26Taina Varjus1:19:14
    1365FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+43:28Suvi Rasa1:19:16
    1366NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+43:33Anne Ruste1:19:21
    1367FINVLSK (1297)+43:38Veera Manner1:19:26
    1368FINFISTA (1695)+43:38Heidi Sandholm-Rangell1:19:26
    1369FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+43:42Hanna-Greta Puurtinen1:19:30
    1370FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+43:45Paula Korpi1:19:33
    1371FINOK Trian 12 (777)+43:49Inka Kettumki1:19:37
    1372FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+44:01Virn Anna1:19:49
    1373FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+44:02Minna Jokinen1:19:50
    1374FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+44:09Anu Hautala1:19:57
    1375FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+44:09Marjut Kyllnen1:19:57
    1376FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+44:09Salla Salokanto1:19:57
    1377FINIris (1689)+44:11Outi Karjalainen1:19:59
    1378FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+44:12Pia Westerberg1:20:00
    1379FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+44:14Aura Yli-Savola1:20:02
    1380FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+44:15Julia Hst1:20:03
    1381FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+44:15Noora Hiekkaranta1:20:03
    1382FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+44:20Minna Suhonen1:20:08
    1383FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+44:22Tarja Taipale1:20:10
    1384FINVenla Racing (1581)+44:24Tuula Gregory1:20:12
    1385FINSuppasiskot (1344)+44:28Heta Tuunanen1:20:16
    1386FINVihman siskokset (1503)+44:28Tanja Turunen1:20:16
    1387FINHippa (1295)+44:29Mari Moilanen1:20:17
    1388FINTeam Hies (1336)+44:30Leena Viitala-Sjblom1:20:18
    1389FINNavi 3 (794)+44:31Iina Malinen1:20:19
    1390FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+44:32Fanny Rnnqvist1:20:20
    1391FINMantukiitjt (1412)+44:33Eliisa Lotsari1:20:21
    1392FINMatrix 2 (1396)+44:35Senni Ryht1:20:23
    1393FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+44:36Orvokki Pesonen1:20:24
    1394FINRastimimmit (1278)+44:37Julia Munck1:20:25
    1395FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+44:38Pivi Nummelin1:20:26
    1396FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+44:38Sonja Friman1:20:26
    1397FINFazer (1111)+44:39Erja Sulanne1:20:27
    1398FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+44:40Pauliina Kuokka1:20:28
    1399FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+44:41Mila Viksil1:20:29
    1400FINHevikisu (1059)+44:41Ilomki Heli1:20:29
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >