jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 5,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+50:14Doris Visnen1:01:05
    602FINShkt Sutturat (562)+50:15Marja-Riitta Holmberg1:09:15
    603FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+50:18Emmi Latvala1:07:54
    604FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+50:20Liina Laitamki1:07:12
    605FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+50:22Tuija Jrvinen1:07:47
    606FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+50:23Anja Koski57:19
    607FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+50:25Hennariikka Lonka55:27
    608FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+50:26Oona Tonder51:53
    609FINKilpakonnat (616)+50:26Sirpa Malmstrm58:58
    610FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+50:33Satu Nyholm58:00
    611FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+50:34Kiia Jokela55:39
    612FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+50:35Mari Laurinen54:45
    613FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+50:37Tuija Kilpelinen58:10
    614FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+50:38Iida-Maria Tuomainen54:52
    615FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+50:41Teija Heiskanen49:22
    616FINPanssariprikaati (791)+50:48Hanna Siikil1:08:00
    617FINLaihian Luja (261)+50:57Iiris Karppi49:40
    618FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+51:02Laura Koivusalo57:13
    619FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+51:02Carita Espo52:28
    620FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+51:06Virve Savolainen1:09:26
    621RUSOmega 3 (326)+51:11Mariya Yashchenko1:03:52
    622FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+51:16Eija Hauhia1:06:00
    623FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+51:18Laura Airaksinen57:08
    624FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+51:19Mette Palokangas57:02
    625FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+51:21Eveliina Lohikainen55:13
    626RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+51:23Ekaterina Kunina1:02:57
    627FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+51:23Elisabeth Koskialho1:11:21
    628FINRasti 88 2 (479)+51:26Laura Korpela58:24
    629FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+51:30Piritta Jetsu57:47
    630FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+51:32Heli Harjuhaahto1:00:44
    631FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+51:34Anni Palander1:06:36
    632FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+51:35Tellervo Ranto59:59
    633LATBrice Vecenes (421)+51:36Marita Johansena59:41
    634FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+51:39Maarit Harju1:03:19
    635FINSuunta Jurva (690)+51:44Heidi Korpela-Kamila57:06
    636LATSiguldas Takas (553)+51:46Ilze Lukina1:08:30
    637FINLinnunmaa (699)+51:47Eeva Punta1:06:57
    638FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+51:48Aino Sihvola1:07:36
    639FINKoovee 7 (749)+51:50Maiju Huttunen1:14:45
    640FINViilet venlat (767)+51:58Pieta Peltomaa59:21
    641FINLamkazing (968)+52:03Anniina Breilin55:11
    642FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+52:04Jatta Nkkil1:08:12
    643FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+52:05Hanna-Leena Kaitala1:10:23
    644FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+52:06Heli Laine56:01
    645ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+52:06Ave Kranberg1:09:44
    646FINOK Trian 7 (336)+52:06Nina Simosas54:22
    647FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+52:08Satu Salomaa1:01:23
    648FINMS Parma 11 (962)+52:09Sonja Eura1:04:40
    649FINMulon Mantat (844)+52:11Nina Hirvonen54:49
    650FINBeach Girls (504)+52:12Tiina Halmesmki1:08:16
    651FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+52:13Ulla Mnttri1:10:39
    652FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+52:23Milla Aaltonen1:10:47
    653FINKoovee 10 (1116)+52:25Lotta Varjola1:05:07
    654NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+52:28Dina Torgersen52:33
    655FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+52:33Pivi Hautala1:00:08
    656FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+52:45Raili Turunen1:05:11
    657FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+52:51Helena Liuha59:29
    658FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+52:56Sanna Villikka54:52
    659FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+53:08Pivi Pasanen1:03:50
    660SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+53:10Kajsa Axin58:21
    661LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+53:10Kristina Ece1:05:11
    662FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+53:13Suvi Satama1:06:23
    663FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+53:15Emmi Hiltunen56:06
    664FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+53:16Pivi Lahtinen59:22
    665FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+53:16Hellevi Laitinen1:04:45
    666FINSuunta 2000 (456)+53:17Anni Oikarinen59:31
    667FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+53:22Lilian Bjrndahl59:19
    668FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+53:27Taina Hyh1:04:26
    669FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+53:30Heidi Haapasalo1:04:09
    670FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+53:34Heidi Fontell1:01:36
    671FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+53:34Emmi Laapas59:48
    672FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+53:36Noora Arantola1:10:49
    673SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+53:39Bellander Emma58:31
    674FINFTA 2 (1583)+53:43Viivi Neva1:03:19
    675FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+53:44Suvi Tuhkanen58:17
    676FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+53:46Kati Roos1:06:38
    677FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+53:47Liisa Gretschel1:02:23
    678FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+53:52Saila Kainulainen55:37
    679FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+53:59Nina Rosenblad56:23
    680FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+54:02Kati Laakso1:02:45
    681FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+54:08Lotta Sandroos56:14
    682FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+54:12Siiri Oikarainen59:23
    683FINMissM Oon (935)+54:12Mirva Paavola1:06:50
    684FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+54:22Maria Kurhinen1:04:54
    685FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+54:22Pivi Kauppila1:07:10
    686FINPssinpkkimt (717)+54:28Virpi Lehtinen1:04:59
    687FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+54:32Sanna Timonen1:08:29
    688FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+54:35Peppi Salonen1:06:36
    689FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+54:43Mikaela Creutz1:00:36
    690FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+54:47Eija Rantanen1:07:22
    691RUSLytkarino (233)+54:49Anna Rusakova58:11
    692FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+54:53Pirjo Mannerkoski1:07:19
    693UKRSever (693)+54:54Polina Kotlyar59:05
    694FINOK Trian 8 (457)+54:57Kirsi Lintula1:00:17
    695FINTeam RANE (776)+54:58Enni Lehtonen59:43
    696FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+54:59Marita Kokkila1:00:28
    697FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+55:01Anne Mnty57:31
    698FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+55:10Hanna Pitknen1:09:03
    699FINTerstarpojat (714)+55:12Kirsi Jrvinen1:15:37
    700FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+55:14Erja Rahkola1:00:59
    701FINRento (265)+55:16Anne Immanen1:07:52
    702FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+55:17Aila Hrknen1:16:41
    703FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+55:19Elisa Latvasto-Hyvrinen1:00:43
    704FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+55:20Aura Aalto1:06:01
    705FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+55:22Aada Kotiranta1:04:51
    706FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+55:22Anne Pakarinen1:07:09
    707FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+55:25Sara Rinne1:06:17
    708FINEpiln Esa (641)+55:26Merja Toivonen1:01:45
    709FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+55:27Anneli Lintukangas1:11:08
    710FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+55:27Heidi Passila1:09:26
    711FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+55:28Maria Ruutiainen1:00:26
    712GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+55:29Cath Williams1:04:05
    713FINKaakon Rasti (847)+55:30Riitta Ojala56:57
    714FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+55:30Eveliina Turunen1:05:19
    715FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+55:31Maria Rajala1:04:09
    716FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+55:33Suvi Jokipii58:21
    717FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+55:34Nea Mikkola1:09:26
    718FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+55:36Anne Jrvinen57:15
    719FINOK Trian 5 (765)+55:37Ulrica Holmgren1:01:32
    720FINHuitojat (1199)+55:37Anna Mki1:04:15
    721FINPijt-Rasti (673)+55:37Marika Liikola55:21
    722FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+55:38Maritta Nurmi59:51
    723FINPummin Suunta (1150)+55:39Liisa Kerttula1:12:19
    724FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+55:41Leena Kauranen1:01:12
    725FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+55:42Veera Parkkinen1:10:06
    726FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+55:45Anni Nuuttila1:08:30
    727FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+55:46Noora Hirvikallio1:04:20
    728FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+55:49Outi Hyppl1:03:37
    729FINTiRiElLo (775)+55:50Tiina Laakso1:04:40
    730ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+55:50Reet Johanson1:04:04
    731FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+55:52Eija Ala-Savikota1:08:31
    732FINLyylit (1019)+55:56Salla Viljanen1:01:03
    733FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+55:58Helena Saarimki1:05:08
    734FINRastihukat (1617)+55:59Eeva Jokinen1:00:15
    735FINSeNaatti (963)+56:01Noora Vuorinen1:08:05
    736FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+56:05Merja Synjaho59:39
    737FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+56:06Erika Reijonen1:06:33
    738FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+56:06Minna-Maija Sillanp1:04:43
    739FINOK77 9 (796)+56:10Michaela Weiss1:05:57
    740FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+56:12Satu Meriluoto59:07
    741FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+56:13Emmi Diaz53:10
    742FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+56:17Katariina Kalenius1:01:33
    743FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+56:21Salla Koivumaa1:04:22
    744FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+56:28Eveliina Lindgren1:01:34
    745FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+56:29Tuija Tyynel1:03:14
    746FINGallupkrki (676)+56:32Elina Silvan1:09:07
    747FINDentina (1365)+56:34Heidi Saari1:09:14
    748FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+56:37Reetta Heiskanen51:04
    749FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+56:40Elisa Korpi1:05:35
    750FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+56:42Heidi Saarinen1:11:58
    751ESTJOKA (332)+56:43Rita Ojala1:02:32
    752FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+56:44Elvi Jauho1:07:43
    753FINRasti-Perni (509)+56:46Paula Saari1:13:52
    754FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+56:47Eeva Hrknen57:18
    755FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+56:48Jaana Marjoniemi1:04:09
    756FINOK77 5 (741)+56:55Ann Lindholm59:32
    757FINRaKiNa (610)+57:01Jenni Jalava1:02:29
    758FINTeam Hame (902)+57:04Elina Mattila1:06:17
    759FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+57:07Tiina Jukkola1:10:53
    760FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+57:14Virn Elina48:56
    761FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+57:23Maria Erina49:22
    762FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+57:33Varpu Juntunen1:02:29
    763FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+57:33Anette Hall1:13:52
    764FINLynx 6 (612)+57:35Annukka Sukselainen1:01:08
    765FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+57:38Jaana Eronen1:00:34
    766FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+57:39Liisa Haapakoski1:09:44
    767FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+57:39Elina Halla-aho1:02:36
    768FINNavi 5 (1008)+57:40Hanne Haapiainen1:11:28
    769FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+57:41Maarit Kinnunen1:10:13
    770FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+57:41Salla Vanhatalo56:09
    771FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+57:42Virve Visnen1:07:33
    772FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+57:46Eija Kutinlahti48:23
    773FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+57:46Kaisa Pietil1:07:32
    774FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+57:48Hilkka Lankia1:03:23
    775FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+57:49Henna Ranta1:14:19
    776FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+57:51Emmi Nissinen59:59
    777FINNostars (674)+57:55Merja Huikko1:04:25
    778FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+57:56Mervi Juntunen1:10:54
    779FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+57:57Tiina Mki-Panula1:11:34
    780FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+57:58Anna Uronen1:07:42
    781FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+57:59Wilhelmiina Nyman1:15:13
    782FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+58:00Taru Nieminen1:04:29
    783FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+58:00Ida Sundqvist53:07
    784FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+58:03Sinikka Kukkola57:29
    785FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+58:04Jessica Kuntola59:13
    786FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+58:06Anastasia Peshikova1:02:56
    787SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+58:07Nina Ivers55:55
    788FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+58:08Mervi Salo1:08:23
    789FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+58:09Kirsi Salonen1:10:58
    790FINLapin Sudet (632)+58:15Pirjo Vnnen1:05:19
    791FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+58:16Tuire Pyhi1:04:56
    792FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+58:16Riikka Koskinen1:00:25
    793SWEValbo AIF (615)+58:20Linnea Persson57:20
    794FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+58:21Anu Silynoja1:07:25
    795FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+58:22Tara Lammi1:02:53
    796FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+58:23Hanna Paronen1:08:13
    797FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+58:26Mari Autio1:04:42
    798FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+58:31Krista Laine1:01:42
    799FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+58:35Salla Riikonen1:01:15
    800FINJaakon kullat (1519)+58:36Susanna Kauppinen1:03:11
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >