jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+50:57Eeva Kuuri-Riutta23:33
    1102RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+50:58NATALIA ROMANOVA33:38
    1103FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+51:00Siiri-Sofia Sulkava26:08
    1104FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+51:01Nina Airla29:12
    1105FINMaavakio (1666)+51:02Hanna Maalehto25:23
    1106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+51:03Minna Kaartinen27:12
    1107FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+51:04Maria Jussinmki34:35
    1108FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+51:04Riitta Aumo31:18
    1109FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+51:06Kerttu Kaplas28:12
    1110FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+51:07Pauliina Tienari26:21
    1111FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+51:09Anneli Miettinen27:32
    1112FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+51:13Heli Rantala27:36
    1113FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+51:13Sari Huotari29:04
    1114FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+51:14Saija Rantanen26:45
    1115FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+51:14Sanna Moijanen32:25
    1116FINTammero ry (1586)+51:15Henna Ala-Mikkula31:19
    1117FINOravanmarjat (1079)+51:15Laura Niemi22:00
    1118FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+51:16Pirjo Lhteenmki23:09
    1119FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+51:18Aino Kainulainen33:44
    1120FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+51:18Marja Kukkonen27:46
    1121FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+51:19Anna-Maija Taipale27:24
    1122FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+51:20Marjo Kukkonen25:44
    1123FINOK77 4 (647)+51:21Sofia Slotte36:43
    1124FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+51:22Eevi Uitti22:17
    1125FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+51:27Terhi Kaksonen28:29
    1126FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+51:30Aulikki Korpio26:02
    1127FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+51:31Ida Mller23:38
    1128FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+51:31Erja Andersson26:37
    1129FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+51:32Marina Blomberg34:30
    1130FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+51:32Sannakaisa Marjamki-Nieminen30:24
    1131FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+51:33Heidi Kurronen27:50
    1132FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+51:34Hilla Sivula36:32
    1133FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+51:35Arja Harjuautti25:58
    1134FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+51:38Jaana Pohjanharju27:07
    1135FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+51:39Pivi Pelkonen26:13
    1136FINCalculadies (936)+51:40Leena Antila27:45
    1137FININUS (759)+51:41Angelina Kuokkanen29:57
    1138FINRastileidit (1614)+51:41Jaana Luoma26:41
    1139RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+51:43Larisa Savinykh23:53
    1140FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+51:44Elina Grahn21:53
    1141FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+51:45Tilda Metsola36:54
    1142FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+51:47Inga Hjelm29:59
    1143FINMaksimaiset (536)+51:48Eeva Matilainen32:33
    1144FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+51:49Anna-Maria Rajala32:09
    1145FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+51:51Hannele Nurminen27:40
    1146FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+51:52Anu Saksala28:45
    1147FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+51:54Pivi Huutoniemi34:30
    1148FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+51:55Tiina Kuusholma26:45
    1149FINOK Irmat (1681)+51:57Kaisa Virolainen23:48
    1150FINRastikisulit (453)+51:57Anna-Maija Kontio37:33
    1151FINIhan hukassa (883)+52:00Maarit Nieminen23:10
    1152FINLost (1221)+52:01Tiina Autio26:04
    1153FINLouna KICK (1380)+52:02Kirsi Tanskanen30:04
    1154FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+52:11Seija Kartimo33:10
    1155FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+52:14Laura Kananen32:43
    1156FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+52:15Anu Rinne37:28
    1157FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+52:16Satu Hankimaa38:11
    1158FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+52:20Jenni Haapala24:49
    1159FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+52:20Mia Perl27:24
    1160FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+52:24Leena Heikkinen21:20
    1161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+52:27Marjut Virkkala31:00
    1162FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+52:30Anna-Maija Hautamki32:52
    1163FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+52:31Anni Haaranen28:07
    1164FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+52:32Krista Heli33:18
    1165FINAkilles OK (1704)+52:36Marika Yli-Ikkel29:45
    1166FINKanKi (1573)+52:44Pirita Lappalainen22:50
    1167FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+52:52Elina Nevalainen37:50
    1168FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+52:54Helena Kattelus25:08
    1169FINTehoTeam (1552)+52:56Tarja Salonen34:11
    1170FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+53:04Kirsti Korhonen34:48
    1171FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+53:12Julia Wiikeri27:05
    1172FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+53:19Sarianna Karpalisto35:02
    1173FINSallan Karhut (1027)+53:20Mari Heikkil24:45
    1174FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+53:21Katja Pyhnen31:58
    1175FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+53:30Marjo Jnnes-Malm26:09
    1176FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+53:31Mia Kujala33:06
    1177FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+53:34Jeanette Torpo31:41
    1178FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+53:34Pia Uotila28:33
    1179FINVarmapummi (1508)+53:35Emma Kurki35:51
    1180FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+53:36Aino Koskivirta22:00
    1181FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+53:37Satu Mkel23:37
    1182FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+53:40Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen26:24
    1183FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+53:42Maria Klaavo28:51
    1184FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+53:44Johanna Jokela34:10
    1185NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+53:45Elin Brekke31:28
    1186FINOpet hukassa (1363)+53:47Tiina Korhonen24:37
    1187FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+53:48Mervi Ritokoski24:32
    1188FINKiriharakat (964)+53:49Emmi Sundberg29:33
    1189FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+53:50Vuokko Suutari20:32
    1190FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+53:53Mirjami Uusihonko32:40
    1191FINMurmelit (1541)+53:59Jutta Poutanen29:28
    1192NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+53:59Lene Colquhoun23:43
    1193FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+54:00Elisa Holstila26:23
    1194FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+54:02Eveliina Mellin34:25
    1195FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+54:02Essi Pullinen37:34
    1196FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+54:04Sirpa Antikainen31:36
    1197FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+54:10Arja Ahti29:31
    1198FINOK77 8 (1011)+54:13Ursula Koivikko29:20
    1199FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+54:15Inkeri Palmio39:48
    1200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+54:17Laura Janhunen22:35
    1201NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+54:17Kristin Srensen34:14
    1202FINTeam Hukka (1594)+54:30Suvi Vuorenmaa27:00
    1203FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+54:30Jenni Oinonen26:51
    1204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440)+54:30Anne Mhnen25:12
    1205FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+54:31Ulla Ahonen29:13
    1206GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+54:31Julie Cleary26:19
    1207FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+54:32Nadezhda Tsvetkova20:42
    1208FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+54:33Marjo Nousiainen25:12
    1209FINRastikertut (1372)+54:35Johanna Tuunainen25:51
    1210FINRastipurenta (1427)+54:35Eija Silvan26:32
    1211FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+54:36Riikka Mandelin-Hakala30:23
    1212FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+54:37Jessica Koskela26:48
    1213FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+54:37Sini Matilainen41:37
    1214FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+54:39Sanni Oksanen28:30
    1215FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+54:43Johanna Piesala25:58
    1216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+54:47Sanna Haara31:48
    1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+55:10Kerttuli Helariutta35:02
    1218FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+55:13Bodil Fred24:01
    1219FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+55:14Oona Lankinen26:17
    1220FINPyaYkknen (1171)+55:14Tiina Koski32:42
    1221FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+55:16Mari Holmroos27:29
    1222FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+55:19Anu Liljestrm34:39
    1223FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+55:22Laura Invenius35:35
    1224FINTeam Weckman (1076)+55:23Lena Weckman24:53
    1225FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+55:24Gunilla Ek25:43
    1226FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+55:31Aino ssmki38:02
    1227FINNokian Tyres (1694)+55:32Ella Asikainen27:08
    1228FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+55:37Marjaana Andelin28:20
    1229FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+55:37Jurate Uleviciene27:44
    1230FINKaskikeijut (1198)+55:38Susanna Hmlinen25:55
    1231FINNomaji (1490)+55:39Anni Jrvitalo27:41
    1232SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+55:40Christina Josefsson32:10
    1233FINRastimamit (979)+55:43Tea Suuronen37:29
    1234FINFX (1533)+55:44Soile Hanttu33:11
    1235NORWing OK (1128)+55:44Sarah Louise Brynhildsen30:00
    1236FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+55:45Helena nkkl26:33
    1237FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+55:46Maija Halme27:41
    1238FINOK Trian 12 (777)+55:51Leni Windahl25:11
    1239FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+55:53Sanna Anttila44:56
    1240FINSuppasiskot (1344)+55:56Noora Mkelinen24:44
    1241FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+55:56Asta Pietarinen28:16
    1242FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+55:56Anna Penttil31:38
    1243FINNokian Torpedo (593)+55:57Saila Mkinen34:43
    1244FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+55:57Elina Karanta27:35
    1245FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+55:59Laura Surakka30:18
    1246FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+56:00Paula Jskelinen26:58
    1247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+56:01Mervi Mikkonen36:11
    1248FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+56:02Anni Storrank34:06
    1249FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+56:03Anttila Erika31:36
    1250FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+56:05Siri Liukkala31:43
    1251FINKahvin Voima (1619)+56:08Elina Lehtinen28:00
    1252FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+56:12Miina Tuovila36:19
    1253FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+56:17Eliisa Santapakka29:05
    1254FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+56:17Kati Tarkkala25:27
    1255FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+56:20Tanja Aatsinki24:43
    1256FINMatrix 2 (1396)+56:24Jasmine Lindelf24:45
    1257FINEmitemut (1378)+56:30Tiina Markkanen28:17
    1258FINKela (1577)+56:30Raija Sarkki25:00
    1259FINRastikarjut (1127)+56:32Tiia Kovanen31:50
    1260FINHespartto (1582)+56:37Jenni Herold27:28
    1261FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+56:37Katriina Kukkamki22:58
    1262FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+56:44Elena Konstari19:00
    1263FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+56:44Irmeli Korpi31:23
    1264FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+56:46Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma35:12
    1265FINMILLOG (1588)+56:52Taru Siitari29:54
    1266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+57:01Tuulikki Salmenkyl29:33
    1267NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+57:08Reidunn Hallan28:12
    1268FINLyylit 2 (1595)+57:12Laura Virekunnas22:57
    1269FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+57:15Anna Jaskiewicz31:27
    1270FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+57:22Lilli Kyllstinen33:41
    1271FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+57:32Emma Ikonen27:43
    1272FIN#lkjttk (1236)+57:34Leena Sipil29:44
    1273FINRasti E4 3 (898)+57:41Kirsi Kihlstrm23:35
    1274FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+57:41Sara Mkel29:10
    1275FINVLSK (1297)+57:44Janna Kelahaara27:20
    1276FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+57:44Satu Rantanen26:47
    1277FINGardner Denver (1538)+57:47Riikka Peltola36:26
    1278FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+57:47Sanna Koljonen27:37
    1279FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+57:48Merja Salonen27:47
    1280FINVeikottaret (1691)+57:48Katriina Kuusisto33:37
    1281FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+57:50Meiju Lahti33:02
    1282FINMkipartio (1626)+57:51Pitkaho Anni30:10
    1283FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+57:51Salla Lhteenmki29:19
    1284FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+57:52Irmeli Hautala28:25
    1285FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+57:52Tuija Sipil30:37
    1286FINRastivainut (1524)+57:54Neuvonen Leena-Maria29:01
    1287FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+57:54Anna Lukka30:40
    1288FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+57:55Jaana Saksa34:16
    1289FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+57:56Marianne Krkkinen35:10
    1290FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+57:56Kirsi Sipilinen29:50
    1291FINVon Ellit (788)+57:57Pivi Lavikainen29:29
    1292FINTeam Hies (1336)+57:58Pivi Laaksonen26:22
    1293FINTeam Elovena (1050)+58:06Susanna Airaksinen30:40
    1294FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+58:23Anne Isokangas21:56
    1295FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+58:32Matilda Smedslund23:16
    1296FINPesikunta (1659)+58:32Heidi Mannelin40:03
    1297FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+58:34Susanna Jrvinen38:24
    1298FINKsskerho (1074)+58:35Annika Ampuja21:05
    1299FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+58:40Annikka Ekdahl25:11
    1300FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+58:42Emma Terho31:19
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >