jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1601FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+1:20:38Iiris Salonen43:17
    1602FINRastimirrit (1098)+1:20:56Paula Valpola26:46
    1603FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+1:20:56Eeva Varmola40:22
    1604FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+1:21:22Pia Venlinen22:29
    1605FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+1:21:30Anja Hirsimki40:01
    1606FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+1:21:35Heli Jurvakainen35:48
    1607FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+1:22:48Taina Ojapalo32:19
    1608FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+1:23:13Paula Luhtaanmki44:52
    1609FINsanna ja tytt (1591)+1:23:15Katri Puntila37:01
    1610FINHarhakertut (1592)+1:23:17Sanna Asteljoki38:43
    1611FINKrsmen Kataja (905)+1:23:40Eveliina Lintula21:30
    1612SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+1:24:09Therese Bergstedt27:39
    1613FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+1:24:26Tuula Laasanen34:06
    1614FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+1:24:39Tuuli Kastemaa46:50
    1615FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+1:24:45Sinikka Tikkanen30:06
    1616FINValon lapset (1661)+1:25:25Sonja Krkkinen43:55
    1617FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+1:25:39Marjo Pihlajaniemi44:24
    1618FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+1:25:45Paula Pehkonen44:29
    1619FINTeam Persikka (1671)+1:25:47Petra Norola57:01
    1620FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+1:25:52Tiina Aherto47:49
    1621FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+1:26:09Laura Mkitie33:43
    1622FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+1:26:57Sanna Ollinkoski26:34
    1623FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+1:27:46Leena Hukka28:19
    1624FINIisu 3 (972)+1:29:03Anneli Vilppola34:55
    1625FINWSP (1600)+1:29:36Sanni Lehtinen29:12
    1626FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+1:29:57Kirsi Norkio31:10
    1627FINAron Haka (1375)+1:30:05Satu Karjalainen33:48
    1628FINMetsn meni (1398)+1:32:09Minttu Eskola31:54
    1629FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+1:32:27Jenni Kiviniemi1:01:36
    1630FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1518)+1:33:12Johanna Ketola52:45
    1631FINMettpyrt (1620)+1:34:06Marika Lampinen1:02:36
    1632FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+1:34:11Maaria Vilen40:40
    1633FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+1:35:00Pivi Tuominen38:44
    1634FINTeam Armas (1537)+1:35:07Noora Hanhivaara34:02
    1635FINSuppasirpat (1505)+1:35:31Minttu Hietamki20:38
    1636FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+1:35:50Kaisa Hartikainen52:55
    1637FINKoodi 30 (1522)+1:36:10Silva Paunonen40:13
    1638FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+1:36:24Heli Kiviniemi27:17
    1639FINUrheilu Mehilinen 2 (1678)+1:37:02Liisa Kilo50:50
    1640FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+1:40:51Lotta Ruokonen29:20
    1641FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1438)+1:41:43Leena Vh-Maahi59:06
    1642FINThtikolibrit (1568)+1:42:04Kirsi Korhonen43:22
    1643FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+1:42:21Anu Kokko31:49
    1644FINMetshallitus (1529)+1:42:37Carita Etelmki34:56
    1645FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+1:43:04Taru Huju38:59
    1646FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+1:46:32Piritta Kernen24:13
    1647FINUkkoskyykky (1507)+1:48:05Iines Piesala45:15
    1648FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+1:48:51Elina Falzon29:10
    1649FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+1:52:24soile manninen32:44
    1650FINPVTUTKL (1075)+1:52:35Tuula Jakovuori25:00
    1651FINKoovee 11 (1168)+1:54:28Taina Korpiharju25:03
    1652FINHarharetki (1646)+2:00:13Johanna Latikka33:03
    1653FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1472)+2:05:00Katja Lintunen44:12
    1654FINSK Malmlund (1093)+2:05:42Satu Malmlund34:49
    1655FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+2:06:20Tuula Kananen37:58
    1656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032)+2:08:00Katariina Vlikangas37:14
    1657FINJyvskyln amk 2 (1483)+2:21:06Laura Vertainen30:30
    1658FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1353)+2:27:00Juulia Salmela29:44
    < Frra 200 Alla