jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+44:13Nina Taipale23:46
    902FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+44:15Selja Vaalto27:01
    903FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+44:17Satu Peltomki27:53
    904SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+44:23Erika Carlinger27:43
    905FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+44:23Kirsti Jussila30:32
    906FINSkipoLikat (1535)+44:24Camilla Maikola28:32
    907FINSalon Viesti (1009)+44:25Seija Vigelius27:46
    908SWEValbo AIF (615)+44:26Linnea Persson20:44
    909FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+44:37Anna Pullinen23:05
    910FINAjokoirat (842)+44:37Hanna-Riitta Rissanen19:27
    911FINIF Femman 5 (784)+44:39sa Backman23:57
    912LATTAKA TOK (380)+44:47Inese Midrijane32:18
    913FINVli-Klemelt (790)+44:55Mummi Vli-Klemel26:51
    914SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+44:58Nina Ivers20:03
    915FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+45:04Karoliina Salminen23:29
    916FINErun tytt (1544)+45:05Tarja Lindgren27:16
    917FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+45:06Christina Lnnberg22:28
    918FINKompassikimmat (787)+45:07Hanna Kannisto27:25
    919FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+45:09Lotta Vlkki17:36
    920FINOK Trian 9 (823)+45:09Heidi Heikkil28:13
    921FINIisu 2 (1156)+45:09Anna Kallunki27:28
    922FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+45:18Salla Vanhatalo21:03
    923FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+45:18Marjut Pokela24:02
    924FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+45:18Sirkku Juntunen17:47
    925FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+45:18Maarit Kerkkonen23:07
    926FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+45:18Suvi Tuhkanen27:10
    927NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+45:19Kari Pedersen22:50
    928FINSupervenlat (1194)+45:22Sari Siikasalmi25:20
    929FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+45:23Carina Auren27:26
    930FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+45:24Tiia Vesala26:24
    931FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+45:29Elina Pilke29:14
    932FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+45:30Katri Frm32:09
    933FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+45:31Mari Mkynen27:04
    934FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+45:33Pirjo Viitala25:53
    935FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+45:34Aura Pasila27:09
    936FINPuskapuumat (875)+45:35Jenni Westerlund25:55
    937FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+45:35Outi Borgenstrm22:01
    938FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+45:36Pinja Rantama25:47
    939FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+45:38Lotta Kontturi33:41
    940FINNitrokarhu (868)+45:38Minna Koivula19:43
    941FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+45:39Veera Korpi26:32
    942FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+45:40Alena Ryda29:34
    943FINMS VETA (1629)+45:41Veera Lepo26:41
    944FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+45:44Tuovi Hahto27:30
    945FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+45:47Johanna Gripenberg25:32
    946FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+45:48Raija Lumiaho26:18
    947FINMiss Piggyt (855)+45:52Outi Toivonen24:00
    948FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+45:52Kaisu Koivuniemi28:41
    949FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+45:53Hely Salmenoja22:43
    950FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+45:54Milla Kajala29:28
    951FINNopsajalat (1473)+45:58Hanna Chorell24:23
    952FINDream Team (1649)+45:58Annina Asikainen30:03
    953FINPinMnty (450)+46:04Tuuli Saarivaara32:44
    954FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+46:06Vilma Lamminp20:02
    955FINTeam Rantala (917)+46:06Maj-Lis Rantala19:22
    956FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+46:17Hanna Kerkola23:55
    957FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+46:20Jaana Hirvi23:25
    958FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+46:23Maija Etu-Huitti27:13
    959FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+46:24Iida Nummela20:54
    960NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+46:29Inger A Tiltnes22:43
    961FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+46:31Pivi Saukkonen23:06
    962FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+46:34Kati Rajala24:53
    963FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+46:39Maarit Hovila24:49
    964FINSaarioinen (1615)+46:41Anu Lempinen26:06
    965FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+46:45Minna Nrhi25:23
    966FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+46:46Hanna-Mari Jauhonen33:08
    967FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+46:49Evastina Tikkala25:29
    968FINExme (1714)+46:50Kristiina Laine28:49
    969FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+46:53Arja Lehtinen23:34
    970FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+46:55Seija Ilmakunnas24:32
    971FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+46:55Tiina Riikonen24:56
    972FINSuunnaton Into (571)+46:56Maria Heikkil23:47
    973FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+46:59Seija Kalteenmki23:30
    974FINSkrinnarit (780)+47:01Anne Salomaa22:38
    975FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+47:02Ida Sundqvist19:26
    976FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+47:05Katja Hmeenaho27:04
    977FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+47:10Merja Ltjnen22:16
    978FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+47:13Maria-Leena Trr28:37
    979SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+47:17Ebba Westerberg19:51
    980FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+47:21Katariina Kivioja26:11
    981FINPaha Rasti (1133)+47:32Malin Moisio26:43
    982FINNumppi Sisters (589)+47:34Anna Hankimaa27:29
    983FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+47:36Raija-Liisa Hakala25:50
    984FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+47:37Olivia Lehtonen28:38
    985FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+47:38Helena Iltanen29:13
    986FINRastiketut 4 (985)+47:38Sirpa Leinonen30:51
    987FINTeletapit (1692)+47:40Nea Alila30:10
    988FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+47:42Katariina Myller40:59
    989FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+47:44Liisa Kontturi23:27
    990FINRasti-Hyry (519)+47:50Kaija Ruotsalainen28:27
    991FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+47:53Pivi Hrknen28:48
    992FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+47:54Kati Pinola25:33
    993FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+47:55Helmi Isokallio22:33
    994FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+47:55Marjut Laitinen24:55
    995FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+47:56Pauliina Manninen31:23
    996FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+47:56Reetta Heiskanen19:41
    997RUSIlichevo (1112)+47:57Irina Vasileva23:49
    998FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+47:58Pirkko Jrvinen31:04
    999FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+47:59Anne Kytsalmi28:48
    1000FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+48:02Veera Paasikivi31:26
    1001SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+48:05Anna Ljusberg23:54
    1002FINRastihaukat (505)+48:05Inka Tienari25:13
    1003FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+48:14Tuuli Vkevinen23:58
    1004FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+48:15Mirjami Kiuru24:07
    1005SWERns OK 2 (904)+48:22Monica Rost23:20
    1006FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+48:26Pivi Eronen32:05
    1007FINRssi-Rasti (879)+48:27Virve Valtonen31:24
    1008NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+48:28Vibeke Hst30:46
    1009FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+48:28Annika Tikkanen27:35
    1010FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+48:30Marika Vehanen31:02
    1011FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+48:31Krista Yliruusi26:16
    1012FINTunarit (1429)+48:33Tuija Kahiluoto32:07
    1013FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+48:33Nina Selesniemi25:11
    1014FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+48:33Ida Arola33:55
    1015FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (757)+48:34Minna Raudasoja20:46
    1016FINVakka-Rasti (814)+48:35Maaria Ritasalo29:37
    1017FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+48:35Elisa Merta26:15
    1018FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+48:36Annastiina Jokitalo27:24
    1019FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+48:37Jenni Riitsalu28:15
    1020FINF (1234)+48:37Johanna Wahlstrm27:52
    1021FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+48:38Leena Metsmki26:35
    1022FINAtria (1014)+48:40Sofia Karjanlahti28:35
    1023FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+48:40Merja Myllys25:48
    1024FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+48:40Maria Kankaanp24:32
    1025FINKilon Kipint (1204)+48:43Kaisa Kojola35:25
    1026FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+48:43Pia Rauhalahti24:48
    1027FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+48:43Sini Nurmi33:02
    1028SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+48:43Cornelia Coolen26:04
    1029FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+48:45Maria Erina18:02
    1030FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+48:45Paula Ketola25:26
    1031FINFirstbeat (928)+48:47Emmi Minkkinen24:44
    1032FINSpektrum (1564)+48:47Moonika Kinnunen26:35
    1033FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+48:48Sini Mattila25:22
    1034FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+48:50Inker-Anni Pirttil22:49
    1035LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+49:04Signe Hokonena28:40
    1036FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+49:06Teija Sahlstrm31:46
    1037FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+49:10Meri Hirvonen27:09
    1038FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+49:10Anna-Kaisa Isotalo25:50
    1039FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+49:11Kaisa Poutanen21:34
    1040FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+49:14Maiju Viikinniemi28:18
    1041FINKiven tytt (1329)+49:17Juliaana Kivi25:42
    1042FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+49:17Tarja Kankaanp21:23
    1043FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+49:19Anna-Maria Kukkonen27:04
    1044FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+49:20Sonja Ojanen25:44
    1045ESTOK TON 2 (932)+49:20Merike Mndsoo27:03
    1046FINLehtiliekit (1632)+49:21Anna Baker32:20
    1047FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+49:22Reetta Ranne24:07
    1048FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+49:23Eeva Rahkonen24:03
    1049FINLuxus (1211)+49:26Jenni Gripenwaldt30:34
    1050FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+49:26Heli Virtanen25:27
    1051FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+49:27Essi Jytil-Rantanen32:35
    1052FINSK Mortis (609)+49:30Tanja Mlki22:34
    1053FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+49:32Hanna Juhola30:30
    1054FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+49:33Katri Salminen25:53
    1055FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+49:33Outi Jokela32:06
    1056FINVirvatulet (1131)+49:35Mepa Elfving22:53
    1057FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+49:35Pivi Pollari29:20
    1058FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+49:35Jaana Simola20:58
    1059FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+49:36Lotta Kosonen27:24
    1060FIN4S (1690)+49:36Saila Viskari29:34
    1061FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+49:37Tiina Rsnen31:49
    1062FIN50villit (1284)+49:38Mari Hjelt25:10
    1063FINStandard Errors (1608)+49:39Sari Nissinen36:21
    1064FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+49:40Leila Rehn43:00
    1065FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+49:40Pia Siirola-Kourunen27:20
    1066FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+49:42Maria Haavisto30:37
    1067FINontrail.net (1496)+49:45Maija Kangassalo33:54
    1068FINTeho Tytt (892)+49:46Sirkku Heino26:00
    1069FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+49:47Milja Lusila21:04
    1070FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+49:48Kirsi Ratinen31:23
    1071FINIF land (811)+49:50Heidi Rsnen-Lindberg24:48
    1072FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+49:51Helmi Hirvikoski24:22
    1073FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+49:51Eija Kutinlahti17:46
    1074FINSunistajat (585)+49:53Virpi Kerkel25:26
    1075FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+50:01Kaisa Kantanen24:52
    1076FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+50:07Minna Pikkarainen25:00
    1077ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+50:09Geivi Lember21:59
    1078FINTSE for the Future (1621)+50:19Laura Kopu25:51
    1079FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+50:20Jaana hman20:28
    1080FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+50:22Tiia Hietaniemi22:20
    1081FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+50:24Lotta Partanen22:44
    1082FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+50:24Hilla Peromaa27:15
    1083FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+50:26Sanni Kuusinen24:41
    1084FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+50:26Virn Elina19:26
    1085FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+50:35Ida Mrsky27:27
    1086FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+50:37Olga Tuominen26:49
    1087FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+50:38Johanna Inkerinen26:20
    1088FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+50:40Emilia Koskinen25:42
    1089FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+50:42Heidi Tamsi-Laine27:11
    1090FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+50:43Pivi Wessman25:36
    1091FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+50:45Tarja Krkkinen22:09
    1092FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+50:47Outi Jumisko24:53
    1093FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+50:47Arja Paloniemi31:17
    1094FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+50:47Helmi Liinamaa28:26
    1095FINTampereen Yritys (746)+50:50Marjo Ilonen23:29
    1096FINFennia (1560)+50:50Niina Mnttri30:47
    1097FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+50:51Virpi Ojanen24:33
    1098FINTunarit 2 (1572)+50:52Anne Kiekara27:16
    1099FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+50:53Hanna Ala-Kasari26:10
    1100FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+50:56Sanna Koponen26:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >