1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 59:46 | Kirsi Nurmi | 21:12 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1:26 | Marie Olaussen | 22:28 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +1:27 | Inga Dambe | 21:44 | ||
4 | Koovee (7) | +1:32 | Hulkkonen Johanna | 22:09 | ||
5 | MS Parma (3) | +1:35 | Anni Heikkonen | 22:33 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +1:36 | Josefine Heikka | 22:29 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +1:39 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 22:44 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +1:43 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 22:42 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +1:48 | Camilla Engstrand | 23:02 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (51) | +2:25 | Martina Ruch | 22:51 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +2:35 | Nelly Carlsson | 23:13 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +2:39 | Hanne Hilo | 23:53 | ||
13 | Koovee 2 (38) | +2:50 | Taanila Marjo | 24:06 | ||
14 | Pargas IF (44) | +2:55 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 23:47 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:59 | Simona Aebersold | 20:29 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (14) | +3:24 | Tuija Kuusela | 23:00 | ||
17 | Lynx (26) | +3:26 | Sanni Norrbacka | 23:36 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +3:27 | Runa Fremstad | 22:44 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +3:28 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 22:25 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +3:28 | Elsa Jansson | 23:44 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +3:32 | Magdalena Cermakova | 24:21 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +3:35 | Lizzie Ingham | 24:02 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK (66) | +3:39 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 22:35 | ||
24 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +3:45 | Linda Sjögren | 23:14 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +3:47 | Hilla Pitkänen | 23:31 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +3:47 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 25:47 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +3:50 | Grace Molloy | 25:07 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +3:50 | Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson | 22:09 | ||
29 | Halden SK (15) | +3:52 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 27:13 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +3:59 | Elin Pettersson | 23:00 | ||
31 | Linköpings OK (55) | +4:03 | Anika Gassner | 24:39 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering (4) | +4:07 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 25:18 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +4:47 | Elisa Viholainen | 25:29 | ||
34 | IGTISA (9) | +4:50 | Sandra Pauzaite | 23:49 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +5:12 | Veronika Kalinina | 23:23 | ||
36 | Byåsen IL (52) | +5:17 | Emma Arnesen | 27:02 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +5:24 | Laura Parjanne | 23:52 | ||
38 | Ol Norska (6) | +6:17 | Valérie Aebischer | 23:34 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +6:17 | Isabel Salen | 23:30 | ||
40 | OK Södertörn (28) | +6:27 | Annick Maister | 25:14 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK (77) | +6:33 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 27:01 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (13) | +6:40 | Päivi Autio | 26:34 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +6:46 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 26:10 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +6:49 | Heini Wennman | 22:03 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +6:52 | Ida Heikkinen | 24:53 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +6:56 | Hanna Mårtensson | 25:39 | ||
47 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +6:56 | Hanna Kjellin | 26:12 | ||
48 | OK Roslagen (63) | +6:57 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 25:18 | ||
49 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +7:03 | Guro Vassend | 25:42 | ||
50 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +7:54 | Bodil Helgerud | 26:05 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +8:01 | Gabriella Bergander | 25:32 | ||
52 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +8:10 | Annika Östman | 25:28 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +8:17 | Anniina Suhonen | 28:25 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +8:17 | Sanna Paukkunen | 27:42 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +8:39 | Emily Kemp | 23:00 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +8:41 | Pihla Otsamo | 26:08 | ||
57 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +8:45 | Ylva Kindlundh | 26:34 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (56) | +8:50 | Ida A Tiltnes | 26:49 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (85) | +8:51 | Linn Bränneby | 25:53 | ||
60 | Koovee 3 (87) | +8:57 | Jenny Ojala | 27:03 | ||
61 | NTNUI (17) | +8:57 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 23:47 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren (18) | +8:58 | Lovisa Persson | 27:27 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +9:00 | Julia Lauri | 24:45 | ||
64 | Fossum IF (48) | +9:00 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 27:06 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +9:03 | Liisa Raasakka | 27:17 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +9:03 | Linn Hokholt | 27:29 | ||
67 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +9:04 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 29:23 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +9:13 | Mirka Suutari | 26:04 | ||
69 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +9:14 | Jill Laurén | 26:22 | ||
70 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +9:15 | Ronja Björklund | 27:28 | ||
71 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +9:17 | Satu Tuomisto | 28:55 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +9:18 | Liisa Anttila | 22:45 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (72) | +9:22 | Suvi Heikkilä | 28:04 | ||
74 | Bailamama (240) | +9:22 | Mervi Pesu | 25:11 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +9:24 | Niina Hulkkonen | 23:54 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +9:27 | Johanna Kriikkula | 24:55 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +9:27 | Mari Väänänen | 26:37 | ||
78 | Asker SK (68) | +9:29 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 24:02 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +9:31 | Adveliina Koskinen | 25:27 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +9:48 | Anu Uhotoinen | 27:10 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +9:50 | Minja Nietula | 27:23 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +9:53 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 25:48 | ||
83 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +9:58 | Amanda Blennow | 24:53 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +10:05 | Joana Wälti | 28:34 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:21 | Magdalena Olsson | 22:43 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +10:41 | Salla Laitinen | 30:19 | ||
87 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +10:46 | Ida Hylander | 23:53 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +10:52 | Pinja Hietanen | 28:36 | ||
89 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +10:54 | Carlotta Scalet | 24:44 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +11:18 | Alma Holmqvist-Johansson | 27:18 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen (75) | +11:19 | Smilla Mogensen | 25:02 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +11:24 | Sara Kindlund | 26:15 | ||
93 | Freidig SPK (80) | +11:26 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 24:59 | ||
94 | Varegg IL (98) | +11:28 | Eli Johannesen | 29:44 | ||
95 | Ganddal IL (250) | +11:28 | Ingrid Lamark | 30:21 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +11:29 | Anja Arbter | 26:20 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +11:31 | Maaret Rantanen | 26:42 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +11:33 | Ilona Haapasaari | 28:42 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +11:36 | Maja Mörth | 30:33 | ||
100 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +11:37 | Anna Reinhardt | 29:11 | ||
101 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +11:42 | Kamila Springlova | 32:39 | ||
102 | Nord West (79) | +11:42 | Zlata Malysheva | 26:52 | ||
103 | OK Orion (46) | +11:44 | Ida Öbro | 24:09 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +11:50 | Tessa Salmia | 24:34 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +11:57 | Emmi Haavisto | 24:11 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (152) | +12:36 | Ampa Gil | 33:31 | ||
107 | OK Linne (16) | +12:40 | Hedwig Haas | 31:07 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +12:40 | Hanna Raitanen | 26:29 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +12:44 | Annika Kirvesmies | 27:17 | ||
110 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +12:45 | Agnes Leo | 24:00 | ||
111 | Black Sea OK (47) | +12:46 | Anna Derzavina | 24:27 | ||
112 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +12:55 | Iben Valery | 32:51 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +13:03 | Salla Fagerudd | 28:30 | ||
114 | Emblem IL (203) | +13:11 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 29:41 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +13:13 | Karin Hagwall | 30:54 | ||
116 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +13:16 | Birkeland Nina Aasheim | 28:54 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +13:17 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 26:58 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +13:17 | Karin Lundberg | 29:54 | ||
119 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +13:18 | Lene Godager Kaas | 29:26 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +13:32 | Katja Luoma | 27:53 | ||
121 | Vang OL (368) | +13:38 | Ingvild Gjessing | 29:29 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +13:49 | Maiju Lehtonen | 28:18 | ||
123 | Northern Wind (58) | +13:56 | Elizaveta Rastegaeva | 26:44 | ||
124 | Konnerud IL (197) | +13:59 | Jenny Baklid | 23:32 | ||
125 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +14:01 | Frida Brogren | 35:13 | ||
126 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +14:21 | Sofie Landqvist | 27:24 | ||
127 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +14:30 | Hanna Kosonen | 30:13 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +14:33 | Sofia Wigle | 27:14 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +14:39 | Juliaana Näsi | 28:10 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (243) | +14:45 | Monica Hatlen | 27:34 | ||
131 | Leksands OK (117) | +14:50 | Elsa Göras | 28:36 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (137) | +14:56 | Agnese Dzerve | 27:19 | ||
133 | OK Trian (104) | +15:10 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 26:36 | ||
134 | Night Hawk (618) | +15:17 | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | 29:19 | ||
135 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +15:28 | Sirpa Torvinen | 27:57 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +15:32 | Riikka Suomalainen | 28:29 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +15:35 | Katja Mjösund | 25:18 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +15:38 | Alina Lounela | 33:25 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +15:41 | Iida Varmavuo | 29:43 | ||
140 | Ol Norska 2 (105) | +15:42 | Sabrina Meister | 28:00 | ||
141 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +15:44 | Anni Taulavuori | 29:37 | ||
142 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +15:46 | Mirkka Maisila | 31:41 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +15:47 | Anne Nurmi | 30:03 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +15:51 | Maria Wallikivi | 29:41 | ||
145 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +15:51 | Saana Orkola | 28:18 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (420) | +15:59 | Ieva Brice | 30:57 | ||
147 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +16:01 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 28:57 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (145) | +16:10 | Lisa Berggren | 27:51 | ||
149 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +16:10 | Anna Hellén | 29:09 | ||
150 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +16:13 | Sandra Näslund | 25:06 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +16:23 | Henrika Vallema | 28:42 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +16:27 | Venla Kinnala | 28:17 | ||
153 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +16:28 | Liisa Nenonen | 30:12 | ||
154 | OK Moss (531) | +16:30 | Eisvang Frida Hovgaard | 33:48 | ||
155 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +16:35 | Pim Hedberg | 29:20 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +16:50 | Klara Pålsson | 28:59 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +16:51 | Emmi Hietala | 30:44 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +16:53 | Tanja Harjula | 29:36 | ||
159 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +16:54 | Ronja Ståhl | 28:46 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +16:56 | Karin Persson | 25:25 | ||
161 | OK Roxen (153) | +16:57 | Victoria Asketun | 29:55 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +16:59 | Saana Kuusinen | 31:31 | ||
163 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +17:01 | Amelia Skalberg | 29:33 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +17:01 | Essi Metsälä | 32:28 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +17:04 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 30:44 | ||
166 | Närpes OK (173) | +17:05 | Frida Häggkvist | 29:48 | ||
167 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +17:06 | Amélie Aamodt | 29:48 | ||
168 | OK Milan (124) | +17:09 | Amanda Karmetun | 31:44 | ||
169 | OK77 (114) | +17:10 | Lydia Mårtensson | 32:03 | ||
170 | Legenda (277) | +17:14 | Anna Zhukova | 31:10 | ||
171 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +17:19 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 32:34 | ||
172 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +17:23 | Heidi Arnesen | 30:10 | ||
173 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +17:24 | Anna Hallmén | 28:08 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (254) | +17:29 | Matilda Latvala | 27:04 | ||
175 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +17:37 | Karoline Aune | 33:44 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +17:38 | Elin Sundqvist | 30:03 | ||
177 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +17:40 | Åsa Sundström | 31:52 | ||
178 | Lynx 4 (267) | +17:45 | Annamari Tiitola | 31:51 | ||
179 | ZVOC (294) | +17:53 | Laura Nimante | 30:28 | ||
180 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +18:00 | Ina Catharina Storrönning | 30:51 | ||
181 | Omega (119) | +18:11 | Elena Kheldert | 29:46 | ||
182 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +18:16 | Andrea Wickbom | 32:23 | ||
183 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +18:24 | Jenni Simola | 31:21 | ||
184 | OK77 2 (182) | +18:27 | Raisa Sell | 28:36 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +18:40 | Anu Tahvanainen | 27:28 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +18:48 | Marttiina Joensuu | 25:37 | ||
187 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +18:50 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 28:37 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +18:53 | Vilma Pesu | 29:08 | ||
189 | OK Rodhen (138) | +18:55 | Emilia Bergström | 30:10 | ||
190 | IF Femman (62) | +18:57 | Henna Torrkulla | 32:33 | ||
191 | Lynx 5 (191) | +19:04 | Hanna Kangasaho | 30:08 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +19:05 | Sigrid Ruul | 29:54 | ||
193 | RasTiimi (192) | +19:08 | Johanna Tiitto | 33:27 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +19:15 | Tilda Andersson | 32:20 | ||
195 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +19:16 | Ingvild Langeggen | 30:09 | ||
196 | O-Motion (327) | +19:21 | Marianne Senn | 35:07 | ||
197 | IF Minken (534) | +19:31 | Gun Strandvall | 33:34 | ||
198 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +19:35 | Emma Westerlund | 35:19 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +19:41 | Päivi Malmi | 30:43 | ||
200 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +19:58 | Paula Widgren | 34:46 | ||
201 | Täby OK (340) | +20:01 | Ida Hofstedt | 28:02 | ||
202 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +20:04 | Kaija Rantoja | 30:24 | ||
203 | Olavin Rasti 2 (262) | +20:05 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 28:59 | ||
204 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +20:09 | Liisa Pulli | 29:15 | ||
205 | Frol IL (204) | +20:10 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 38:29 | ||
206 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +20:11 | Emmi Kärnä | 32:30 | ||
207 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +20:12 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 31:08 | ||
208 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +20:22 | Cecilia Bergander | 29:23 | ||
209 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +20:23 | Rosa Manner | 29:30 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +20:24 | Sofia Pellonperä | 32:56 | ||
211 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +20:26 | Marjut Rolig | 29:51 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +20:27 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 30:13 | ||
213 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +20:29 | Kristin Jacobsson | 32:21 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +20:30 | Johanna Viilo | 28:02 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +20:31 | Emmi Markki | 31:47 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +20:32 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 31:07 | ||
217 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +20:33 | Elisa Reijonen | 31:55 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +20:46 | Viivi Vesterinen | 38:49 | ||
219 | Attunda OK (212) | +20:47 | Laura DAngelo | 29:43 | ||
220 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +20:47 | Hetta Niemelä | 31:56 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +20:48 | Elli Luoma | 33:11 | ||
222 | Lynx 3 (130) | +20:48 | Siiri Viskari | 36:16 | ||
223 | OLV Zug (301) | +20:55 | Andrea Grüniger | 31:58 | ||
224 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +20:58 | Lisa Johansson | 28:33 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +21:03 | Anu Pikkarainen | 32:28 | ||
226 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +21:05 | Sari Koskinen | 29:18 | ||
227 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +21:13 | Linda Junnikkala | 31:37 | ||
228 | Nord West 2 (160) | +21:14 | Anastasia Pesegova | 34:34 | ||
229 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +21:17 | Thea Dyrkorn | 27:17 | ||
230 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +21:21 | Kati Savinainen | 28:54 | ||
231 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +21:22 | Mirka Haataja | 29:14 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +21:24 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 26:54 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +21:25 | Iida Heinäaro | 32:12 | ||
234 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +21:26 | Emelie Walheim | 29:39 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +21:30 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 32:35 | ||
236 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +21:46 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 35:30 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +21:53 | Sanna Multala | 32:47 | ||
238 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +21:56 | Anu Markkola | 34:38 | ||
239 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +21:59 | Heidi Perchtold | 32:10 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +22:01 | Anu Vainionpää | 34:49 | ||
241 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +22:03 | Rahel Moser | 35:28 | ||
242 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +22:06 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 34:13 | ||
243 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +22:17 | Alice Axelsson | 29:57 | ||
244 | Umeå OK (186) | +22:18 | Ester Laudon | 30:23 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +22:18 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 28:55 | ||
246 | Vesta (474) | +22:21 | Vasilisa Baranova | 31:50 | ||
247 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +22:28 | Isa Heggedal | 30:19 | ||
248 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +22:32 | Johanna Gustås | 31:59 | ||
249 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +22:43 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 28:26 | ||
250 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +22:55 | Julia Näslund | 29:30 | ||
251 | Koovee 5 (297) | +23:09 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 32:02 | ||
252 | OK Meridians (154) | +23:12 | Kristine Brunere | 36:05 | ||
253 | Fana IL (1721) | +23:15 | Kristine Bog Vikane | 29:29 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +23:16 | Marianne Eskola | 35:17 | ||
255 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +23:18 | Terttu Lahtinen | 33:55 | ||
256 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +23:19 | Lilia Karttunen | 34:42 | ||
257 | Navi (170) | +23:23 | Sanni Marttinen | 31:01 | ||
258 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +23:29 | Anna Brodin | 31:28 | ||
259 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +23:34 | Katrin Hallsten | 28:13 | ||
260 | Nord West 4 (403) | +23:47 | Veronika Raeva | 35:05 | ||
261 | White Nights SPb (109) | +23:52 | Anna Gorbatenkova | 33:39 | ||
262 | OK77 3 (268) | +24:03 | Jenny Ray | 31:42 | ||
263 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +24:04 | Stella Holmboe | 31:06 | ||
264 | Koovee 6 (544) | +24:08 | Elina Svilpe | 30:58 | ||
265 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +24:13 | Lucie Korpasova | 30:35 | ||
266 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +24:15 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 29:51 | ||
267 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +24:17 | Lotten Sandén | 29:39 | ||
268 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +24:20 | Marjo Paavola | 34:05 | ||
269 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +24:26 | Venla Kääriä | 35:38 | ||
270 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +24:30 | Riikka Mäkinen | 36:38 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 (365) | +24:34 | Riikka Velema | 31:49 | ||
272 | Tibro OK (627) | +24:39 | Ella Johansson | 31:32 | ||
273 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +24:42 | Lotta Sundblad | 32:23 | ||
274 | Deaf russian team (392) | +24:44 | Sofya Sokolova | 36:50 | ||
275 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +24:46 | Henna Hirvonen | 38:04 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +24:47 | Frida Karlsson | 32:27 | ||
277 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +24:50 | Kristiina Välimaa | 33:51 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +24:51 | Mari Sirén-Koskinen | 35:57 | ||
279 | Gävle OK (271) | +24:54 | Elisabet Enmark | 34:09 | ||
280 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +24:59 | Anna-Kaisa Montonen | 35:49 | ||
281 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +25:05 | Laura Ryynänen | 32:45 | ||
282 | Malax IF (633) | +25:22 | Emma Holmback | 36:06 | ||
283 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +25:24 | Kiia Isokallio | 31:07 | ||
284 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +25:28 | Liinu Tiainen | 35:08 | ||
285 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +25:31 | Heini Niva | 38:12 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +25:34 | Emilia Melender | 32:51 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +25:39 | Elizabete Vimba | 32:34 | ||
288 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +25:43 | Maria Salmi | 32:08 | ||
289 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +26:06 | Marianne Njåstein | 31:28 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +26:08 | Pinja Jutila | 29:00 | ||
291 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +26:11 | Essi Valtonen | 35:31 | ||
292 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +26:13 | Emma Puustinen | 37:04 | ||
293 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +26:14 | Inga Oblap | 31:55 | ||
294 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +26:14 | Anu Kovanen | 32:37 | ||
295 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +26:16 | Emmi Hasu | 33:32 | ||
296 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +26:18 | Ilona Lohtander | 31:07 | ||
297 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +26:20 | Taina Itkonen | 40:25 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +26:24 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 35:53 | ||
299 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +26:25 | Marika Savukoski | 35:56 | ||
300 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +26:31 | Mervi Pötry | 34:09 | ||
301 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +26:33 | Laura Toivanen | 35:24 | ||
302 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +26:34 | Maija Vehmas | 37:19 | ||
303 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +26:36 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 33:52 | ||
304 | Leader PTZ (244) | +26:40 | Galina Roi | 33:59 | ||
305 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +26:40 | Suvi Moisander | 33:48 | ||
306 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +26:41 | Lovisa Hambäck | 28:50 | ||
307 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +26:41 | Erika Niininen | 30:12 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +26:44 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 36:28 | ||
309 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +26:50 | Niina Juva | 34:38 | ||
310 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +26:51 | Katri Hurskainen | 38:06 | ||
311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +26:52 | Miia Pakkala | 33:20 | ||
312 | Aumot (1539) | +26:53 | Jeannette Aumo | 29:48 | ||
313 | OK!Sport (231) | +26:55 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 38:08 | ||
314 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +26:55 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 30:09 | ||
315 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +26:56 | Georgia Jones | 39:48 | ||
316 | OK Fortuna (113) | +26:57 | Inga Zvinyte | 31:16 | ||
317 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +26:59 | Henna Saari | 34:30 | ||
318 | OLV Baselland (127) | +27:05 | Saskia Grieder | 32:14 | ||
319 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +27:07 | Ekaterina Sushko | 34:41 | ||
320 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +27:09 | Sara Möller | 29:53 | ||
321 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +27:15 | Anastasia Filimonova | 39:28 | ||
322 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +27:19 | Oona Kaikkonen | 35:18 | ||
323 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +27:19 | Pauliina Pohja | 33:04 | ||
324 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +27:22 | Marjut Lintunen | 31:54 | ||
325 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +27:24 | Elisa Pirilä | 36:10 | ||
326 | Someron Esa (209) | +27:31 | Miia Juote | 36:26 | ||
327 | Växjö OK (116) | +27:31 | Maja Porle | 32:28 | ||
328 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +27:33 | Jenni Aittokallio | 33:21 | ||
329 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +27:35 | Reeta Rantanen | 33:19 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +27:36 | Hanna Lankinen | 32:00 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +27:38 | Helmi Pitkänen | 30:32 | ||
332 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +27:41 | Alina Siivonen | 38:45 | ||
333 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +27:43 | Petra Karimies | 38:56 | ||
334 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +27:44 | Carina Svensson | 28:05 | ||
335 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +27:48 | Marie Högstrand | 36:06 | ||
336 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +27:53 | Kirsi Saarikko | 36:57 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +27:55 | Essi Vilpo | 38:35 | ||
338 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +28:00 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 31:23 | ||
339 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +28:03 | Pinja Kavakko | 37:03 | ||
340 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +28:03 | Amelie Rajan | 31:53 | ||
341 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +28:04 | Marte Hoffhagen | 32:47 | ||
342 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +28:05 | Elin Berg | 29:19 | ||
343 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +28:05 | Anu Vesisenaho | 34:20 | ||
344 | IF Brahe (343) | +28:08 | Elina Laakkonen | 33:37 | ||
345 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +28:08 | Sini Pekkala | 33:30 | ||
346 | Heming Orientering (554) | +28:11 | Hannah Syrdal Öen | 36:14 | ||
347 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +28:11 | Sanna Tervakangas | 32:35 | ||
348 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +28:15 | Jenna Lehtinen | 35:42 | ||
349 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +28:18 | Leena Tani | 33:36 | ||
350 | O-girls (246) | +28:24 | Natalia Olshina | 35:58 | ||
351 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +28:24 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 40:07 | ||
352 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +28:26 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 37:25 | ||
353 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +28:26 | Carmen Dirro | 34:05 | ||
354 | Huhta (493) | +28:28 | Laura Huhta | 34:46 | ||
355 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +28:39 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 32:35 | ||
356 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +28:42 | Liene Malniece | 32:48 | ||
357 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +28:50 | Hilde Storlökken | 35:48 | ||
358 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +28:52 | Annastiina Junnila | 36:45 | ||
359 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +29:06 | Julie Eikeland | 39:37 | ||
360 | Järfälla OK (561) | +29:35 | Sofia Edvardsson | 34:44 | ||
361 | OK Botnia (264) | +29:46 | Kati Nynäs | 38:31 | ||
362 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +29:47 | Emmi Oksanen | 34:12 | ||
363 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +29:56 | Emma Isacsson | 38:48 | ||
364 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +29:58 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 32:21 | ||
365 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +30:11 | Camilla Kruse | 40:36 | ||
366 | IK Auseklis (266) | +30:11 | Kristine Berke | 31:24 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +30:20 | Tiina Anttila | 33:13 | ||
368 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +30:22 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 28:59 | ||
369 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +30:22 | Tiia Parkkinen | 40:44 | ||
370 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +30:23 | Ruth Aava | 30:39 | ||
371 | Omega 2 (269) | +30:26 | Anna Chumovatova | 41:02 | ||
372 | Västerås SOK (133) | +30:43 | Kristina Lindgren | 32:43 | ||
373 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +30:49 | Merle Rohtla | 43:51 | ||
374 | OK Vöru (288) | +30:51 | Epp Voitka | 44:02 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +30:51 | Katariina Sallila | 30:19 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +31:02 | Tanja Kalari | 37:10 | ||
377 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +31:04 | Elisa Murtola | 30:50 | ||
378 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +31:05 | Mona Pökälä | 34:48 | ||
379 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +31:06 | Anniina Simonen | 39:23 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +31:06 | Katja Kaario | 36:46 | ||
381 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +31:07 | Liisa Muukkonen | 32:45 | ||
382 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +31:08 | Sara Jonasson | 34:02 | ||
383 | B-Tiimi (527) | +31:20 | Ilona Leppänen | 40:54 | ||
384 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +31:24 | Johanna Kauppinen | 39:12 | ||
385 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +31:26 | Tessa Moisio | 31:13 | ||
386 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +31:29 | Linn Wennberg | 34:25 | ||
387 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +31:31 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 27:50 | ||
388 | SK Mercury (500) | +31:39 | Heidi Prits | 44:45 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +31:39 | Tuija Mäkinen | 36:52 | ||
390 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +31:41 | Dashka Solodkina-Debut | 37:37 | ||
391 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +31:42 | Alla Sviatkina | 41:49 | ||
392 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +31:48 | Terhi Kujala | 39:10 | ||
393 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +31:48 | Mette Soini | 37:41 | ||
394 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +32:04 | Niina Kesälä | 34:50 | ||
395 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +32:06 | Elina Savolainen | 42:48 | ||
396 | Sienestäjät (542) | +32:12 | Susanna Valkonen | 33:50 | ||
397 | Gotlands OF (443) | +32:17 | Frida Ansin | 33:10 | ||
398 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +32:19 | Mira Tuononen | 39:02 | ||
399 | Rasti E4 (415) | +32:21 | Riikka Hytönen | 41:02 | ||
400 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +32:21 | Riitta Karttila | 34:18 | ||
401 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +32:24 | Tina Spektore | 37:57 | ||
402 | Summamutikka (1596) | +32:25 | Meri Huhtanen | 35:27 | ||
403 | OZONS OK (375) | +32:28 | Kristine Veita | 31:51 | ||
404 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +32:28 | Tuula Sani | 32:38 | ||
405 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +32:30 | Henna Pisto | 34:45 | ||
406 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +32:33 | Johanna Palo | 33:32 | ||
407 | Koovee 4 (121) | +32:33 | Elo Saue | 26:28 | ||
408 | OK Djerf (721) | +32:36 | Elin Lindblad | 31:36 | ||
409 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +32:37 | Agnete Horup | 44:25 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +32:41 | Anni Huuha | 40:45 | ||
411 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +32:42 | Emmi Helle | 30:37 | ||
412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +32:43 | Kaisa Valtanen | 36:19 | ||
413 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +32:44 | Julia Väliheikki | 31:48 | ||
414 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +32:47 | Moa Hjorth | 27:57 | ||
415 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +32:50 | Elina Hämäläinen | 38:07 | ||
416 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +32:54 | Mare Parve | 36:00 | ||
417 | Nord West 5 (639) | +32:58 | Ekaterina Guseva | 36:44 | ||
418 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +33:00 | Agita Marena | 36:50 | ||
419 | Waxholms OK (583) | +33:18 | Sofia Sundin | 36:53 | ||
420 | Aluksne (429) | +33:26 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 35:30 | ||
421 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +33:30 | Teija Uitto | 39:33 | ||
422 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +33:30 | Pigga Pakkala | 35:46 | ||
423 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +33:32 | Venla Mäkelä | 39:21 | ||
424 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +33:33 | Saara Kaario | 36:57 | ||
425 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +33:35 | Noora Kurri | 43:18 | ||
426 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +33:35 | Venla Silvennoinen | 37:43 | ||
427 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +33:37 | Henny Samuelsson | 37:35 | ||
428 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +33:39 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 31:49 | ||
429 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +33:44 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 33:37 | ||
430 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +33:46 | Emilia Laitinen | 36:06 | ||
431 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +33:47 | Saima Lehtinen | 34:09 | ||
432 | OK Denseln (91) | +33:58 | Susanne Karlsson | 36:53 | ||
433 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +34:00 | Dina Alexandersson | 31:00 | ||
434 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +34:01 | Sari Nieminen | 35:55 | ||
435 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +34:03 | Maija Goman | 37:34 | ||
436 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +34:05 | Tuula Lallo | 34:56 | ||
437 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +34:07 | Jutta Koivunen | 34:31 | ||
438 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +34:09 | Hanna Laakso | 37:38 | ||
439 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +34:09 | Noora Pääkkölä | 43:17 | ||
440 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +34:10 | Liisa Lattu | 41:43 | ||
441 | IK Falken (387) | +34:11 | Mia Jansson | 40:10 | ||
442 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +34:11 | Noora Räisänen | 40:15 | ||
443 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +34:12 | Laura Carluccio | 35:50 | ||
444 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +34:12 | Viktoria Fershalova | 33:26 | ||
445 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +34:13 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 33:44 | ||
446 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +34:13 | Matilda Skuncke | 36:52 | ||
447 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +34:14 | Marikki Juntunen | 35:22 | ||
448 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +34:14 | Taija Heinonen | 35:03 | ||
449 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +34:16 | Riikka Huostila | 39:57 | ||
450 | Hihhulit (745) | +34:16 | Elina Saari | 41:34 | ||
451 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +34:22 | Heidi Launistola | 37:19 | ||
452 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +34:24 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 37:13 | ||
453 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +34:34 | Katariina Vapola | 40:50 | ||
454 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +34:34 | Milla Lotvonen | 33:36 | ||
455 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +34:41 | Emma Sippo | 32:58 | ||
456 | Tyäret (881) | +34:42 | Jenni Myllykoski | 38:18 | ||
457 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +34:44 | Nina Paananen | 42:53 | ||
458 | Modum OL (361) | +34:49 | Hege Mårtensson | 40:08 | ||
459 | Särkän putet (764) | +34:51 | Saara Särkkä | 40:18 | ||
460 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +34:53 | Suvi Pajunen | 28:11 | ||
461 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +34:57 | Katri Mattsson | 32:18 | ||
462 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +34:57 | Susanna Suokko | 41:13 | ||
463 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +35:02 | Tanja Nyholm | 35:37 | ||
464 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +35:05 | Guna Briza | 36:07 | ||
465 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +35:05 | Dina Palsa | 37:47 | ||
466 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +35:06 | Una Undine Dzerve | 34:21 | ||
467 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +35:06 | Teija Sikkilä | 39:46 | ||
468 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +35:07 | Sarah Magnusson | 34:24 | ||
469 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +35:09 | Sanna Mutikainen | 42:25 | ||
470 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +35:09 | Sisko Anttila | 37:48 | ||
471 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +35:09 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 37:13 | ||
472 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +35:17 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 40:54 | ||
473 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +35:18 | Karoline Torö | 35:13 | ||
474 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +35:18 | Nella Leppänen | 35:07 | ||
475 | IK Örnen (645) | +35:19 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 34:05 | ||
476 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +35:24 | Malin Stenbacka | 35:45 | ||
477 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +35:26 | Sabina Bäck | 34:58 | ||
478 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +35:28 | Meri Fingerroos | 35:04 | ||
479 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +35:32 | Annu Tyyskänen | 31:35 | ||
480 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +35:34 | Päivi Einonen | 34:39 | ||
481 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +35:39 | Nelly Sopanen | 33:45 | ||
482 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +35:39 | Laura Jakobsson | 36:07 | ||
483 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +35:41 | Saara Nieminen | 38:46 | ||
484 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +35:45 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 42:51 | ||
485 | Ultra (716) | +35:46 | Viktoria Shumskaja | 39:29 | ||
486 | OK Raseborg (171) | +36:02 | Citha Dahl | 42:14 | ||
487 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +36:05 | Jaana Heikkinen | 43:49 | ||
488 | Tullinge SK 4 (660) | +36:06 | Tilda Andersson | 36:47 | ||
489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +36:08 | Essi Roininen | 35:19 | ||
490 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +36:15 | Seija Nelimarkka | 35:59 | ||
491 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +36:18 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 36:43 | ||
492 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +36:21 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 39:09 | ||
493 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +36:24 | Elise Rognsvåg | 32:17 | ||
494 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +36:27 | Terttu Kujala | 35:35 | ||
495 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +36:52 | Elsa Peltonen | 36:22 | ||
496 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +36:54 | Kristiina Martikainen | 37:57 | ||
497 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +37:02 | Heta Haunia | 29:52 | ||
498 | WKS SLASK (299) | +37:03 | Agata Majasow | 47:43 | ||
499 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +37:08 | Mervi Luurila | 41:25 | ||
500 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +37:11 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 36:07 | ||
501 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +37:14 | Annariitta Kottonen | 35:23 | ||
502 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +37:16 | Paula Hartman | 33:44 | ||
503 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +37:16 | Monica Hägstad | 40:01 | ||
504 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +37:21 | Anniina Heikkinen | 36:49 | ||
505 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +37:23 | Marika Laine | 37:13 | ||
506 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +37:23 | Sanna Valkonen | 35:25 | ||
507 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +37:24 | Aliona Naumenko | 30:00 | ||
508 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +37:26 | Monica Boman | 43:12 | ||
509 | FK Göingarna (434) | +37:30 | Tuva Selin | 36:37 | ||
510 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +37:31 | Vija Siltere | 42:05 | ||
511 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +37:35 | Eeva Peltola | 38:17 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +37:46 | Essi Multala | 34:12 | ||
513 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +37:52 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 36:58 | ||
514 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +37:56 | Elli Salonen | 37:23 | ||
515 | HEHKU (1023) | +38:04 | Emma Kivilaakso | 34:54 | ||
516 | Iin Yritys (217) | +38:07 | Marjut Kiuttu | 36:31 | ||
517 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +38:08 | Niina Christensen | 35:04 | ||
518 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +38:10 | Sinikka Illaru | 49:29 | ||
519 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +38:11 | Maire Kosamo | 38:19 | ||
520 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +38:12 | Anni Rajala | 35:39 | ||
521 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +38:13 | Kirsi Prihti | 42:36 | ||
522 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +38:14 | Minna Hotakainen | 37:21 | ||
523 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +38:16 | Marja Räsänen | 34:12 | ||
524 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +38:17 | Airi Sipponen | 40:27 | ||
525 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +38:17 | Päivi Rintala | 35:01 | ||
526 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +38:22 | Liisa Forsman | 37:20 | ||
527 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +38:28 | Annika Strandberg | 37:32 | ||
528 | TYKS Orto (896) | +38:28 | Johanna Syvänen | 45:37 | ||
529 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +38:30 | Anete Saar | 38:43 | ||
530 | Nord West 3 (216) | +38:31 | Ekaterina Ulyanova | 30:22 | ||
531 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +38:31 | Johanna Halla - Aho | 37:32 | ||
532 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +38:32 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 39:40 | ||
533 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +38:42 | Mervi NIvukoski | 39:03 | ||
534 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +38:45 | Liisa Turkkila | 33:16 | ||
535 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +38:49 | Aikku Lithovius | 41:57 | ||
536 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +38:51 | Niina Frölid | 38:10 | ||
537 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +38:54 | Julia Berg | 45:46 | ||
538 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +38:59 | Anna Fröding | 38:09 | ||
539 | Team TUOLI (459) | +39:03 | Saanamari Rosenberg | 38:02 | ||
540 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +39:07 | Suvi Antila | 37:16 | ||
541 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +39:08 | Eeva Rautanen | 34:06 | ||
542 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +39:10 | Jutta Nurminen | 29:44 | ||
543 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +39:10 | Noora Arantola | 43:31 | ||
544 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +39:12 | Kajsa Ljungberg | 42:38 | ||
545 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +39:14 | Minna Nuuttila | 39:24 | ||
546 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +39:15 | Marianne Munne | 44:29 | ||
547 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +39:16 | Yvonne Backman | 34:55 | ||
548 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +39:20 | Sara Tuomaala | 32:41 | ||
549 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +39:23 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 36:10 | ||
550 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +39:26 | Minna Saarilaakso | 39:18 | ||
551 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +39:26 | Milla Lötjönen | 39:06 | ||
552 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +39:28 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 36:47 | ||
553 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +39:31 | Hanna Siikilä | 43:51 | ||
554 | Koovee 7 (749) | +39:33 | Maiju Huttunen | 49:37 | ||
555 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +39:39 | Virve Savolainen | 45:07 | ||
556 | Askelpiste (1664) | +39:39 | Janna Lehtomäki | 47:20 | ||
557 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +39:42 | Ulla Mänttäri | 45:16 | ||
558 | Koovee 9 (860) | +39:43 | Iiris Yliaho | 39:04 | ||
559 | Åkermarcks (489) | +39:43 | Victoria Åkermarck | 40:26 | ||
560 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +39:45 | Irina Andreichuk | 37:16 | ||
561 | Savon Suunta (568) | +39:47 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 40:01 | ||
562 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +39:50 | Elina Marjakangas | 44:26 | ||
563 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +39:54 | Henna Virkkala | 40:38 | ||
564 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +39:54 | Essi Lappi | 40:44 | ||
565 | Rakvere OK (425) | +39:56 | Marta Olvet | 39:38 | ||
566 | IF Sturla (445) | +39:58 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 33:19 | ||
567 | Karsu.fi (869) | +40:00 | Leena Väistö | 44:40 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +40:00 | Tuija Järvinen | 44:33 | ||
569 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +40:01 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 46:09 | ||
570 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +40:05 | Maija Kinni | 35:08 | ||
571 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +40:06 | Kristina Ece | 39:15 | ||
572 | O-girls 2 (643) | +40:07 | Vera Molchanova | 33:22 | ||
573 | Omega 3 (326) | +40:08 | Mariya Yashchenko | 39:57 | ||
574 | OK TON (399) | +40:08 | Mare Niitsoo | 40:55 | ||
575 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +40:10 | Sanna Niemi | 43:13 | ||
576 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +40:11 | Ave Kranberg | 44:57 | ||
577 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +40:12 | Ilze Lukina | 44:05 | ||
578 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +40:12 | Pauliina Nurmo | 34:25 | ||
579 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +40:13 | Liina Laitamäki | 44:13 | ||
580 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +40:16 | Anna Annila | 31:43 | ||
581 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +40:17 | Jonna Lindstedt | 32:46 | ||
582 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +40:18 | Alida Abola | 34:03 | ||
583 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +40:26 | Laura Mattila | 33:30 | ||
584 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +40:26 | Hanna-Leena Kaitala | 45:52 | ||
585 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +40:30 | Liisa Kerttula | 44:18 | ||
586 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +40:30 | Silja Annila | 39:37 | ||
587 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +40:34 | Aino Sihvola | 43:30 | ||
588 | Terästarpojat (714) | +40:34 | Kirsi Järvinen | 48:07 | ||
589 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +40:39 | Mari Kerkola | 36:58 | ||
590 | Linnunmaa (699) | +40:39 | Eeva Punta | 42:57 | ||
591 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +40:43 | Sonja Eura | 40:23 | ||
592 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +40:48 | Eija Hauhia | 42:41 | ||
593 | Solf IK (555) | +40:52 | Linda Svahn | 37:08 | ||
594 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +40:55 | Milla Aaltonen | 46:28 | ||
595 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +41:06 | Mikaela Creutz | 34:08 | ||
596 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +41:09 | Sanna Carlsson | 33:16 | ||
597 | Rånäs OK (656) | +41:11 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 35:17 | ||
598 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +41:13 | Päivi Virekunnas | 37:10 | ||
599 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +41:15 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 38:04 | ||
600 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +41:17 | Satu Nyholm | 35:52 | ||
601 | IK Kronan (334) | +41:19 | Rosa Myrskog | 32:32 | ||
602 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +41:21 | Liina Viitasaari | 37:27 | ||
603 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +41:27 | Taina Häyhä | 39:34 | ||
604 | Rastiketut (348) | +41:27 | Tanja Mäntylä | 30:55 | ||
605 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +41:31 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 35:21 | ||
606 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +41:32 | Roosa Toivo | 33:59 | ||
607 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +41:33 | Jatta Näkkilä | 44:49 | ||
608 | FTA 2 (1583) | +41:33 | Viivi Neva | 38:17 | ||
609 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +41:36 | Raili Hokajärvi | 37:29 | ||
610 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +41:38 | Doris Väisänen | 39:37 | ||
611 | Huipputiimi (779) | +41:40 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 41:27 | ||
612 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +41:41 | Inga Lismane | 33:53 | ||
613 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +41:43 | Emmi Latvala | 46:27 | ||
614 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +41:46 | Venla Neuvonen | 31:27 | ||
615 | SeNaatti (963) | +41:49 | Noora Vuorinen | 41:01 | ||
616 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +41:50 | Heidi Suuronen | 34:48 | ||
617 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +41:51 | Fanni Määttälä | 41:36 | ||
618 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +41:54 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 36:12 | ||
619 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +41:54 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 38:28 | ||
620 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +41:57 | Anni Palander | 44:07 | ||
621 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +41:58 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 36:40 | ||
622 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +42:02 | Raili Turunen | 41:37 | ||
623 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +42:03 | Heli Harjuhaahto | 38:23 | ||
624 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +42:05 | Sirpa Malmström | 37:45 | ||
625 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +42:07 | Teija Aaltonen | 37:41 | ||
626 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +42:09 | Helena Liuha | 35:55 | ||
627 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +42:10 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 33:11 | ||
628 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +42:10 | Aada Kotiranta | 38:48 | ||
629 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +42:14 | Hennariikka Lonka | 34:24 | ||
630 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +42:16 | Tiina Jukkola | 43:11 | ||
631 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +42:19 | Lotta Varjola | 42:10 | ||
632 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +42:23 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 32:40 | ||
633 | Viileät venlat (767) | +42:23 | Pieta Peltomaa | 36:55 | ||
634 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +42:26 | Laura Airaksinen | 35:25 | ||
635 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +42:28 | Monika Tokaji | 31:32 | ||
636 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +42:29 | Aino Mäkelä | 32:00 | ||
637 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +42:45 | Kati Roos | 42:45 | ||
638 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +42:50 | Paula Partanen | 36:08 | ||
639 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +42:58 | Heidi Saarinen | 45:22 | ||
640 | Beach Girls (504) | +42:59 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 46:11 | ||
641 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +43:02 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 47:25 | ||
642 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +43:06 | Piritta Jetsu | 36:31 | ||
643 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +43:06 | Marita Johansena | 38:20 | ||
644 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +43:10 | Kiia Jokela | 35:24 | ||
645 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +43:21 | Emmi Laapas | 36:43 | ||
646 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +43:21 | Heidi Haapasalo | 41:08 | ||
647 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +43:28 | Helena Hakala | 34:15 | ||
648 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +43:30 | Anne Pakarinen | 42:25 | ||
649 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +43:31 | Anni Nuuttila | 43:25 | ||
650 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +43:33 | Zhanna Kulbachko | 48:36 | ||
651 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +43:43 | Päivi Hautala | 38:26 | ||
652 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +43:47 | Veera Parkkinen | 45:19 | ||
653 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +43:49 | Kaija Korhonen | 52:58 | ||
654 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +43:51 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 36:21 | ||
655 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +43:53 | Auli Airila | 42:00 | ||
656 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +43:53 | Irma Laakkio | 44:40 | ||
657 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +43:54 | Liisa Gretschel | 39:38 | ||
658 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +43:55 | Aila Härkönen | 52:28 | ||
659 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +43:55 | Suvi Satama | 44:13 | ||
660 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +43:57 | Satu Salomaa | 40:21 | ||
661 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +44:00 | Hellevi Laitinen | 42:37 | ||
662 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +44:01 | Ekaterina Kunina | 42:43 | ||
663 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +44:04 | Kati Laakso | 39:55 | ||
664 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +44:05 | Laura Korpela | 38:12 | ||
665 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +44:06 | Henna Ranta | 47:45 | ||
666 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +44:07 | Anja Koski | 38:11 | ||
667 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +44:09 | Mari Laurinen | 35:27 | ||
668 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +44:10 | Netta Leppänen | 40:40 | ||
669 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +44:12 | Päivi Lahtinen | 37:26 | ||
670 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +44:19 | Sara Rinne | 42:20 | ||
671 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +44:20 | Mette Palokangas | 37:11 | ||
672 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +44:22 | Lilian Björndahl | 37:27 | ||
673 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +44:26 | Marianne Nikkola | 37:43 | ||
674 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +44:27 | Maria Kurhinen | 42:08 | ||
675 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +44:29 | Elisa Korpi | 40:32 | ||
676 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +44:37 | Taru Nieminen | 38:14 | ||
677 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +44:42 | Cath Williams | 40:26 | ||
678 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +44:43 | Eveliina Turunen | 41:40 | ||
679 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +44:44 | Tellervo Ranto | 40:17 | ||
680 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +44:44 | Eija Rantanen | 44:28 | ||
681 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +44:46 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 45:32 | ||
682 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +44:47 | Nina Simosas | 34:11 | ||
683 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +44:47 | Marja Saramäki | 48:54 | ||
684 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +44:48 | Sanna Timonen | 45:54 | ||
685 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +44:50 | Helena Saarimäki | 41:08 | ||
686 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +44:50 | Päivi Pasanen | 42:41 | ||
687 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +44:51 | Virpi Lehtinen | 42:30 | ||
688 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +44:54 | Hanna Paronen | 41:52 | ||
689 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +44:54 | Salla Koivumaa | 40:04 | ||
690 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +44:56 | Maarit Harju | 43:44 | ||
691 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +44:57 | Erika Reijonen | 42:32 | ||
692 | Huitojat (1199) | +44:58 | Anna Mäki | 40:44 | ||
693 | Laihian Luja (261) | +45:01 | Iiris Karppi | 30:52 | ||
694 | Gallupkärki (676) | +45:02 | Elina Silvan | 44:44 | ||
695 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +45:03 | Noora Hirvikallio | 40:45 | ||
696 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +45:04 | Anneli Lintukangas | 47:53 | ||
697 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +45:04 | Laura Koivusalo | 38:23 | ||
698 | TiRiElLo (775) | +45:06 | Tiina Laakso | 41:05 | ||
699 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +45:08 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 40:53 | ||
700 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +45:09 | Kirsi Lintula | 37:38 | ||
701 | Lamkazing (968) | +45:10 | Anniina Breilin | 35:27 | ||
702 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +45:12 | Nea Mikkola | 46:13 | ||
703 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +45:14 | Virve Väisänen | 42:13 | ||
704 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +45:15 | Carita Espo | 33:49 | ||
705 | Rento (265) | +45:19 | Anne Immanen | 45:04 | ||
706 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1313) | +45:25 | Iida-Maria Tuomainen | 36:47 | ||
707 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +45:28 | Lotta Sandroos | 34:43 | ||
708 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +45:31 | Kaisa Pietilä | 42:25 | ||
709 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +45:32 | Pirjo Väänänen | 39:45 | ||
710 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +45:38 | Siiri Oikarainen | 37:57 | ||
711 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +45:41 | Sanna Villikka | 34:45 | ||
712 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +45:47 | Teija Heiskanen | 31:37 | ||
713 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +45:48 | Heidi Fontell | 40:58 | ||
714 | Rastihukat (1617) | +45:49 | Eeva Jokinen | 37:13 | ||
715 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +45:51 | Aura Aalto | 43:40 | ||
716 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1361) | +45:51 | Minna Lemberg | 45:52 | ||
717 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +45:52 | Oona Tonder | 34:27 | ||
718 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +45:52 | Elvi Jauho | 43:59 | ||
719 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +45:55 | Anna Ornina | 47:10 | ||
720 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +45:56 | Leena Kauranen | 38:36 | ||
721 | Dentina (1365) | +45:57 | Heidi Saari | 45:45 | ||
722 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +45:58 | Maria Ruutiainen | 38:05 | ||
723 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +45:58 | Nina Hirvonen | 35:45 | ||
724 | MissMä Oon (935) | +45:59 | Mirva Paavola | 45:45 | ||
725 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +46:00 | Dina Torgersen | 33:14 | ||
726 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +46:05 | Maria Rajala | 41:51 | ||
727 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +46:08 | Katariina Kalenius | 38:32 | ||
728 | Team RANE (776) | +46:09 | Enni Lehtonen | 38:02 | ||
729 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +46:12 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 41:09 | ||
730 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +46:13 | Saila Kainulainen | 35:06 | ||
731 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +46:15 | Liisa Haapakoski | 45:28 | ||
732 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +46:16 | Peppi Salonen | 45:25 | ||
733 | JOKA (332) | +46:17 | Rita Ojala | 39:14 | ||
734 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +46:23 | Anette Hall | 49:49 | ||
735 | Epilän Esa (641) | +46:24 | Merja Toivonen | 39:51 | ||
736 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +46:24 | Erika Uotila | 37:27 | ||
737 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +46:24 | Reet Johanson | 41:46 | ||
738 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +46:25 | Riitta Laatikainen | 46:02 | ||
739 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +46:25 | Kajsa Axin | 38:44 | ||
740 | Navi 5 (1008) | +46:27 | Hanne Haapiainen | 47:23 | ||
741 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +46:27 | Päivi Kauppila | 46:23 | ||
742 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +46:27 | Outi Hyppölä | 41:24 | ||
743 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +46:29 | Anne Järvinen | 35:17 | ||
744 | OK77 9 (796) | +46:31 | Michaela Weiss | 43:26 | ||
745 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +46:32 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 46:19 | ||
746 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +46:33 | Salla Riikonen | 36:22 | ||
747 | Nostars (674) | +46:34 | Merja Huikko | 40:12 | ||
748 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +46:37 | Ulrica Holmgren | 39:41 | ||
749 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +46:39 | Marita Kokkila | 39:17 | ||
750 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +46:40 | Heli Laine | 37:43 | ||
751 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +46:42 | Suvi Jokipii | 36:38 | ||
752 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +46:42 | Kirsi Salonen | 46:40 | ||
753 | Lyylit (1019) | +46:44 | Salla Viljanen | 38:59 | ||
754 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +46:45 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 51:46 | ||
755 | RaKiNa (610) | +46:46 | Jenni Jalava | 39:23 | ||
756 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (1166) | +46:49 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 41:18 | ||
757 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +46:51 | Anni Oikarinen | 40:14 | ||
758 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +46:52 | Mervi Salo | 44:15 | ||
759 | Sitowise (1099) | +46:54 | Laura Poskiparta | 42:01 | ||
760 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +46:54 | Paula Saari | 51:09 | ||
761 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +46:55 | Bellander Emma | 38:55 | ||
762 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +46:57 | Varpu Juntunen | 39:01 | ||
763 | Sever (693) | +46:59 | Polina Kotlyar | 38:19 | ||
764 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +46:59 | Tuija Tyynelä | 40:52 | ||
765 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +47:00 | Nina Rosenblad | 36:32 | ||
766 | Östmarka OK (517) | +47:06 | Helena Granberg | 56:11 | ||
767 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +47:12 | Riitta Ojala | 35:48 | ||
768 | Lytkarino (233) | +47:13 | Anna Rusakova | 37:44 | ||
769 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +47:14 | Mervi Juntunen | 47:21 | ||
770 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +47:14 | Venla Liljeström | 43:02 | ||
771 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +47:15 | Erja Rahkola | 40:08 | ||
772 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +47:17 | Elina Halla-aho | 39:22 | ||
773 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +47:17 | Maritta Nurmi | 38:38 | ||
774 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +47:19 | Annukka Takanen | 46:14 | ||
775 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +47:20 | Elena Vetrova | 39:20 | ||
776 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +47:27 | Mari Autio | 40:51 | ||
777 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +47:28 | Anu Männistö | 40:48 | ||
778 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +47:31 | Marika Liikola | 34:23 | ||
779 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +47:31 | Maarit Kinnunen | 47:12 | ||
780 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +47:34 | Hanna Pitkänen | 48:35 | ||
781 | Team Hame (902) | +47:35 | Elina Mattila | 43:57 | ||
782 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +47:42 | Suvi Himanka | 40:09 | ||
783 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +47:50 | Anna Uronen | 44:42 | ||
784 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +48:09 | Anu Säilynoja | 44:22 | ||
785 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +48:21 | Eveliina Lindgren | 40:36 | ||
786 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +48:23 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | 52:26 | ||
787 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +48:23 | Krista Laine | 38:42 | ||
788 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +48:24 | Emmi Hiltunen | 38:24 | ||
789 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +48:24 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 40:06 | ||
790 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +48:25 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 40:57 | ||
791 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +48:25 | Sinikka Ikonen | 46:29 | ||
792 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +48:26 | Susanna Kauppinen | 40:10 | ||
793 | Koovee 8 (818) | +48:28 | Heli Annila | 43:01 | ||
794 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +48:31 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 40:38 | ||
795 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +48:36 | Niina Rantala | 47:46 | ||
796 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +48:37 | Tara Lammi | 40:16 | ||
797 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +48:38 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 39:11 | ||
798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +48:39 | Crista Toivola | 48:09 | ||
799 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +48:42 | Monika Persson | 51:25 | ||
800 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +48:44 | Anna Wolgast | 44:15 | ||
801 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +48:46 | Emmi Nissinen | 38:02 | ||
802 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +48:46 | Anastasia Peshikova | 40:44 | ||
803 | Lynx 6 (612) | +48:46 | Annukka Sukselainen | 39:27 | ||
804 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +48:47 | Cecilia Cöster | 48:43 | ||
805 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +48:53 | Terhi Lehtinen | 46:12 | ||
806 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +48:57 | Hannele Lammi | 45:35 | ||
807 | KaHJoS (708) | +49:00 | Hanna Saarinen | 40:57 | ||
808 | Musta Neliö (799) | +49:01 | Johanna Laimio | 45:11 | ||
809 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +49:02 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 45:38 | ||
810 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +49:03 | Anne Mänty | 38:41 | ||
811 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +49:04 | Maikki Laukkanen | 44:05 | ||
812 | Korpisoturit (950) | +49:06 | Merja Leväjärvi | 41:21 | ||
813 | Betonireidet (973) | +49:07 | Nea Kujala | 41:12 | ||
814 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +49:10 | Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen | 48:00 | ||
815 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +49:12 | Eeva Lähdeaho | 40:11 | ||
816 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +49:15 | Merja Hopeaharju | 45:16 | ||
817 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +49:17 | Maria Viisanen | 49:28 | ||
818 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +49:17 | Tuija Olli | 41:31 | ||
819 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +49:19 | Anna Hankela | 39:03 | ||
820 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +49:20 | Riikka Koskinen | 38:37 | ||
821 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +49:22 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 37:18 | ||
822 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +49:22 | Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen | 45:24 | ||
823 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +49:29 | Anni Mäkelä | 42:23 | ||
824 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +49:32 | Jaana Eronen | 39:36 | ||
825 | OK77 5 (741) | +49:32 | Ann Lindholm | 39:18 | ||
826 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +49:36 | Oona Kylmälä | 49:14 | ||
827 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +49:38 | Marianna Kupias | 42:55 | ||
828 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +49:39 | Roosa Riikola | 43:38 | ||
829 | Navi 7 (989) | +49:41 | Tuula Penttinen | 47:43 | ||
830 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +49:42 | Anu Kilki | 43:25 | ||
831 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +49:45 | Hilkka Lankia | 42:28 | ||
832 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +49:45 | Merja Säynäjäaho | 40:28 | ||
833 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +49:50 | Satu Meriluoto | 39:53 | ||
834 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +49:52 | Eeva Härkönen | 37:31 | ||
835 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +49:55 | Suvi Ahlajärvi | 47:07 | ||
836 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +49:55 | Salla Vanhatalo | 35:31 | ||
837 | Matrix (1196) | +49:56 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 39:33 | ||
838 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +49:56 | Heidi Passila | 51:03 | ||
839 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +49:57 | Tuire Pöyhiä | 43:45 | ||
840 | Turun NMKY (574) | +49:59 | Blair Rajamaki | 41:33 | ||
841 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +50:05 | Liisa Leppävirta | 40:59 | ||
842 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +50:07 | Anna Härö | 42:04 | ||
843 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +50:11 | Susanna Kiintola | 40:52 | ||
844 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +50:11 | Tea Lindström | 50:21 | ||
845 | Iisu (882) | +50:14 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 40:34 | ||
846 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +50:35 | Emmi Diaz | 34:40 | ||
847 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +50:46 | Ida Sundqvist | 33:00 | ||
848 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +50:52 | Karoliina Salminen | 39:07 | ||
849 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +50:57 | Minna Koivula | 34:52 | ||
850 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +51:16 | Nina Taipale | 40:39 | ||
851 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +51:17 | Sinikka Kukkola | 37:51 | ||
852 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +51:18 | Jessica Kuntola | 39:36 | ||
853 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +51:21 | Eija Raimovaara | 35:14 | ||
854 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +51:22 | Kari Pedersen | 38:43 | ||
855 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +51:25 | Sisko Taanila | 42:59 | ||
856 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +51:29 | Reetta Heiskanen | 33:04 | ||
857 | Rastivarsat 3 (435) | +51:30 | Anneli Laine | 42:09 | ||
858 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +51:34 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 43:20 | ||
859 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +51:36 | Anneli Jämsen | 41:42 | ||
860 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +51:37 | Elisa Kela | 46:47 | ||
861 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +51:37 | Christina Lönnberg | 38:50 | ||
862 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +51:38 | Pirjo Viitala | 41:48 | ||
863 | TAKA TOK (380) | +51:47 | Inese Midrijane | 49:08 | ||
864 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +51:48 | Ebba Karlsson | 49:17 | ||
865 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +51:49 | Milja Kiuru | 48:15 | ||
866 | Valbo AIF (615) | +51:49 | Linnea Persson | 37:58 | ||
867 | Team Rantala (917) | +51:50 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 34:56 | ||
868 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +51:59 | Kirsti Jussila | 47:58 | ||
869 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +52:01 | Sini Hurri | 51:28 | ||
870 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +52:02 | Outi Borgenström | 38:18 | ||
871 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +52:03 | Evastina Tikkala | 40:33 | ||
872 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +52:16 | Saara Ohtonen | 41:10 | ||
873 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +52:17 | Anne-Marie Karlsson | 46:00 | ||
874 | Skogslöparna (441) | +52:19 | Evelina Söderlund | 43:24 | ||
875 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +52:20 | Arja Pulkkinen | 43:47 | ||
876 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +52:24 | Ebba Westerberg | 34:48 | ||
877 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +52:31 | Asta Hassinen (os Kaalimaa) | 45:27 | ||
878 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +52:34 | Minna Lattunen | 45:16 | ||
879 | Supervenlat (1194) | +52:34 | Sari Siikasalmi | 42:23 | ||
880 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +52:38 | Johanna Minkkinen | 59:01 | ||
881 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +52:38 | Anne Soramäki | 44:19 | ||
882 | OK77 6 (771) | +52:42 | Henna Salminen | 43:14 | ||
883 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +52:42 | Nina Ivers | 37:38 | ||
884 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +52:46 | Virén Elina | 31:36 | ||
885 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +52:49 | Maarit Nummikoski | 44:57 | ||
886 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +52:49 | Juulia Puro | 52:32 | ||
887 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +52:51 | Olivia Lehtonen | 43:43 | ||
888 | OK West (667) | +52:52 | Gerli Jõgeva | 42:15 | ||
889 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +52:52 | Katri Tolkki | 50:10 | ||
890 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +52:54 | Aino Lehmusaho | 41:32 | ||
891 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +52:56 | Lea Smolander | 45:47 | ||
892 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +52:58 | Anna Pullinen | 41:16 | ||
893 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +52:58 | Minna Närhi | 41:26 | ||
894 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +52:58 | Merja Lötjönen | 37:55 | ||
895 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +53:01 | Tiia Vesala | 43:52 | ||
896 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +53:02 | Maria Erina | 32:10 | ||
897 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +53:08 | Katri Färm | 49:37 | ||
898 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +53:17 | Malin Moisio | 42:18 | ||
899 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +53:17 | Merja Antikainen | 46:44 | ||
900 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +53:21 | Eija Kutinlahti | 31:06 | ||
901 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +53:21 | Anna Kallunki | 45:30 | ||
902 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +53:23 | Maria Mäkelä | 44:11 | ||
903 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +53:23 | Camilla Maikola | 47:21 | ||
904 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +53:26 | Veera Korpi | 44:09 | ||
905 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +53:27 | Tiina Riikonen | 41:18 | ||
906 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +53:28 | Iida Nummela | 37:48 | ||
907 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +53:29 | Anu Humisto | 48:43 | ||
908 | Tema Jano (1245) | +53:41 | Mira Schrowe | 49:02 | ||
909 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +53:43 | Saija Aalto | 46:56 | ||
910 | MS VETA (1629) | +53:49 | Veera Lepo | 44:39 | ||
911 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +53:49 | Maria Heikkilä | 40:30 | ||
912 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +53:52 | Seija Kohvakka | 48:11 | ||
913 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +53:53 | Riitta Mähönen | 48:14 | ||
914 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +53:55 | Hanna-Mari Jauhonen | 50:07 | ||
915 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +53:56 | Katariina Kivioja | 42:36 | ||
916 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +53:57 | Hanna Kannisto | 46:06 | ||
917 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481) | +53:59 | Satu Peltomäki | 47:25 | ||
918 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +53:59 | Heidi Heikkilä | 46:54 | ||
919 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +54:02 | Seija Kalteenmäki | 40:23 | ||
920 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +54:07 | Arja Lehtinen | 40:38 | ||
921 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +54:11 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 39:45 | ||
922 | Stronger Together (1322) | +54:31 | Taru Valkama | 50:41 | ||
923 | Ajokoirat (842) | +54:32 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 39:12 | ||
924 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +54:33 | Emmi Löfqvist | 50:29 | ||
925 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +54:34 | Pinja Rantama | 44:36 | ||
926 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +54:36 | Minna Lehtola | 49:04 | ||
927 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +54:36 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 42:15 | ||
928 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +54:38 | Kaisa Hietala | 50:27 | ||
929 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +54:39 | Kati Rajala | 42:48 | ||
930 | Navi 6 (894) | +54:40 | Liisa Särkkä | 50:35 | ||
931 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +54:41 | Lotta Kontturi | 52:35 | ||
932 | MS Parma 12 (725) | +54:42 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 49:53 | ||
933 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +54:42 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 36:38 | ||
934 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +54:45 | Anniina Meuronen | 51:33 | ||
935 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +54:45 | Eija Laukka | 47:37 | ||
936 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +54:46 | Päivi Saukkonen | 41:11 | ||
937 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +54:46 | Raija Lumiaho | 45:07 | ||
938 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +54:46 | Carina Auren | 46:40 | ||
939 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +54:48 | Selja Vaalto | 47:24 | ||
940 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +54:48 | Jaana Hirvi | 41:43 | ||
941 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +54:49 | Maija Etu-Huitti | 45:29 | ||
942 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +54:51 | Hanna Chorell | 43:07 | ||
943 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +54:52 | Liisa Kontturi | 40:25 | ||
944 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +54:57 | Tuovi Hahto | 46:33 | ||
945 | Exme (1714) | +55:05 | Kristiina Laine | 46:54 | ||
946 | Puskapuumat (875) | +55:05 | Jenni Westerlund | 45:15 | ||
947 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +55:10 | Kanerva Isosaari | 1:06:33 | ||
948 | Ihan OK (686) | +55:12 | Hanna Monto | 50:54 | ||
949 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +55:14 | Hanna Ek | 46:58 | ||
950 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +55:15 | Cornelia Coolen | 42:26 | ||
951 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +55:15 | Kaisa Poutanen | 37:28 | ||
952 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +55:17 | Anna Hankimaa | 45:03 | ||
953 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (757) | +55:18 | Minna Raudasoja | 37:20 | ||
954 | Saarioinen (1615) | +55:18 | Anu Lempinen | 44:33 | ||
955 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (911) | +55:21 | Marjut Pokela | 43:55 | ||
956 | Firstbeat (928) | +55:21 | Emmi Minkkinen | 41:09 | ||
957 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +55:24 | Inker-Anni Pirttilä | 39:13 | ||
958 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +55:36 | Elina Pilke | 49:11 | ||
959 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +55:37 | Mari Mäkynen | 47:00 | ||
960 | Rastihaukat (505) | +55:38 | Inka Tienari | 42:36 | ||
961 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +55:41 | Katariina Myller | 58:48 | ||
962 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +55:45 | Helmi Hirvikoski | 40:06 | ||
963 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +55:46 | Tarja Lindgren | 47:47 | ||
964 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +55:46 | Lotta Välkki | 38:04 | ||
965 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +55:47 | Katja Hämeenaho | 45:36 | ||
966 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +55:47 | Seija Ilmakunnas | 43:14 | ||
967 | Sunistajat (585) | +55:48 | Virpi Kerkelä | 41:12 | ||
968 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +55:49 | Milja Lusila | 36:57 | ||
969 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +55:52 | Alena Ryda | 49:36 | ||
970 | SK Mortis (609) | +55:55 | Tanja Mälkiä | 38:49 | ||
971 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +55:59 | Lotta Partanen | 38:09 | ||
972 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +56:02 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 47:17 | ||
973 | Hirvensalon Heitto (649) | +56:04 | Hely Salmenoja | 42:44 | ||
974 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +56:07 | Sanni Kuusinen | 40:13 | ||
975 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +56:10 | Seija Vigelius | 49:22 | ||
976 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +56:11 | Hanna-Leena Saavalainen | 53:39 | ||
977 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +56:16 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 37:30 | ||
978 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +56:20 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 38:47 | ||
979 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +56:25 | Sirkku Juntunen | 38:44 | ||
980 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +56:26 | Reetta Ranne | 41:01 | ||
981 | Dream Team (1649) | +56:26 | Annina Asikainen | 50:21 | ||
982 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +56:26 | Maiju Viikinniemi | 45:20 | ||
983 | PePe (1528) | +56:28 | Eeva Aarnio | 52:41 | ||
984 | Atria (1014) | +56:36 | Sofia Karjanlahti | 46:22 | ||
985 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +56:39 | Marjo Ilonen | 39:09 | ||
986 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +56:40 | Kati Nieminen | 48:26 | ||
987 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +56:41 | Sini Nurmi | 50:50 | ||
988 | IF Åland (811) | +56:44 | Heidi Räsänen-Lindberg | 41:33 | ||
989 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +56:49 | Vilma Lamminpää | 40:36 | ||
990 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +56:50 | Sini Mattila | 43:14 | ||
991 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +56:52 | Lotta Kosonen | 44:30 | ||
992 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +56:54 | Eeva Rahkonen | 41:24 | ||
993 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +56:55 | Nina Selesniemi | 43:24 | ||
994 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +56:58 | Tanja Juva | 49:31 | ||
995 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +57:01 | Jenni Riitsalu | 46:30 | ||
996 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +57:14 | Piia Jansson | 50:50 | ||
997 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +57:16 | Ida Arola | 52:28 | ||
998 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +57:18 | Annika Tikkanen | 46:15 | ||
999 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +57:18 | Virve Valtonen | 50:05 | ||
1000 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +57:22 | Merja Myllys | 44:20 | ||
1001 | Navi 2 (401) | +57:23 | Janni Ollikainen | 51:46 | ||
1002 | FTA (495) | +57:23 | Emilia Mäntynen | 49:50 | ||
1003 | Salarasti (1291) | +57:24 | Tuula Isokallio | 52:40 | ||
1004 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +57:25 | Elisa Merta | 44:55 | ||
1005 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +57:26 | Jaana Simola | 38:39 | ||
1006 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +57:27 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 42:35 | ||
1007 | ÅF (1234) | +57:28 | Johanna Wahlström | 46:33 | ||
1008 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +57:28 | Katri Salminen | 43:39 | ||
1009 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +57:35 | Paula Ketola | 44:06 | ||
1010 | Spektrum (1564) | +57:35 | Moonika Kinnunen | 45:14 | ||
1011 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +57:37 | Outi Jokela | 50:00 | ||
1012 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +57:39 | Meri Hirvonen | 45:28 | ||
1013 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +57:41 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 44:11 | ||
1014 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +57:42 | Marika Vehanen | 50:04 | ||
1015 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +57:42 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 45:18 | ||
1016 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +57:43 | Tiia Hietaniemi | 39:31 | ||
1017 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +57:45 | Sirkku Paavola | 48:14 | ||
1018 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +57:46 | Maria Kankaanpää | 43:28 | ||
1019 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +57:46 | Ida Mörsky | 44:29 | ||
1020 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +57:48 | Inger A Tiltnes | 43:52 | ||
1021 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +57:53 | Leena Metsämäki | 45:40 | ||
1022 | 50villit (1284) | +57:54 | Mari Hjelt | 43:17 | ||
1023 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +57:58 | Krista Yliruusi | 45:34 | ||
1024 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +57:59 | Eevi Uitti | 38:44 | ||
1025 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +58:03 | Milla Kajala | 51:27 | ||
1026 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +58:05 | Laura Niemi | 38:40 | ||
1027 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +58:11 | Pia Rauhalahti | 44:06 | ||
1028 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +58:15 | Pia Siirola-Kourunen | 45:45 | ||
1029 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +58:22 | Maaria Ritasalo | 49:14 | ||
1030 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +58:23 | Jaana Leppänen | 1:02:27 | ||
1031 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +58:26 | Inga Hjelm | 46:29 | ||
1032 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +58:29 | Outi Toivonen | 46:28 | ||
1033 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +58:31 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 40:14 | ||
1034 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +58:36 | Signe Hokonena | 48:03 | ||
1035 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +58:39 | Annastiina Jokitalo | 47:17 | ||
1036 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +58:39 | Helena Iltanen | 50:04 | ||
1037 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +58:41 | Ronja Torpo | 50:44 | ||
1038 | Rånäs OK 2 (904) | +58:45 | Monica Rostö | 43:34 | ||
1039 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +58:46 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 55:16 | ||
1040 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +58:49 | Tiina Räsänen | 50:51 | ||
1041 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +58:59 | Pirkko Järvinen | 51:55 | ||
1042 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +59:07 | Anne Kytösalmi | 49:46 | ||
1043 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +59:07 | Vibeke Höst | 51:16 | ||
1044 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +59:15 | Minna Pikkarainen | 43:58 | ||
1045 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +59:22 | Geivi Lember | 41:02 | ||
1046 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +59:26 | Vuokko Suutari | 35:58 | ||
1047 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +59:38 | Maarit Hovila | 47:39 | ||
1048 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1067) | +59:39 | Leena Heikkinen | 38:26 | ||
1049 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +59:48 | Maarit Nieminen | 40:48 | ||
1050 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +59:50 | Helmi Isokallio | 44:18 | ||
1051 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +59:50 | Minna Kaartinen | 45:49 | ||
1052 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +59:54 | Teija Vehola | 1:02:22 | ||
1053 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +59:56 | Johanna Gripenberg | 49:32 | ||
1054 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +1:00:01 | Seija Kartimo | 50:50 | ||
1055 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +1:00:02 | Laura Kopu | 45:24 | ||
1056 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +1:00:03 | Jenni Haapala | 42:23 | ||
1057 | Standard Errors (1608) | +1:00:03 | Sari Nissinen | 56:36 | ||
1058 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +1:00:09 | Helmi Liinamaa | 47:38 | ||
1059 | OK TON 2 (932) | +1:00:09 | Merike Mändsoo | 47:42 | ||
1060 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +1:00:09 | Essi Jytilä-Rantanen | 53:07 | ||
1061 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +1:00:09 | Hilla Sivula | 54:58 | ||
1062 | Skrinnarit (780) | +1:00:11 | Anne Salomaa | 45:38 | ||
1063 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +1:00:12 | Kaisu Koivuniemi | 52:51 | ||
1064 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +1:00:16 | Sari Huotari | 47:57 | ||
1065 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +1:00:24 | Elin Brekke | 47:57 | ||
1066 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +1:00:24 | Arja Harjuautti | 44:38 | ||
1067 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +1:00:27 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 48:32 | ||
1068 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +1:00:27 | Maria Haavisto | 51:13 | ||
1069 | ST4 (804) | +1:00:32 | Xenia Berezulkina | 1:05:25 | ||
1070 | Maavakio (1666) | +1:00:38 | Hanna Maalehto | 44:50 | ||
1071 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +1:00:40 | Kristin Sörensen | 50:27 | ||
1072 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +1:00:41 | Kaisa Kantanen | 45:23 | ||
1073 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +1:00:43 | Päivi Huutoniemi | 53:09 | ||
1074 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +1:00:43 | Veera Paasikivi | 53:58 | ||
1075 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +1:00:47 | Pauliina Manninen | 54:04 | ||
1076 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +1:00:47 | Laura Kananen | 51:06 | ||
1077 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143) | +1:00:49 | Hanna Kerkola | 48:17 | ||
1078 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +1:00:50 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 36:50 | ||
1079 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +1:00:52 | Juliaana Kivi | 47:08 | ||
1080 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +1:00:59 | Johanna Inkeröinen | 46:31 | ||
1081 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +1:00:59 | Olga Tuominen | 47:02 | ||
1082 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +1:01:00 | Aura Pasila | 52:25 | ||
1083 | SaNa-Ladyt (1317) | +1:01:02 | Päivi Wessman | 45:45 | ||
1084 | Calculadies (936) | +1:01:13 | Leena Antila | 47:09 | ||
1085 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +1:01:46 | Satu Mäkelä | 41:36 | ||
1086 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +1:01:48 | Hilla Peromaa | 48:29 | ||
1087 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +1:01:50 | Heli Virtanen | 47:41 | ||
1088 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +1:01:50 | Laura Virekunnas | 37:26 | ||
1089 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1159) | +1:01:55 | Päivi Eronen | 55:24 | ||
1090 | Luxus (1211) | +1:01:55 | Jenni Gripenwaldt | 52:53 | ||
1091 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +1:01:58 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 44:21 | ||
1092 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +1:02:02 | Sonja Ojanen | 48:17 | ||
1093 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +1:02:03 | Virpi Ojanen | 45:36 | ||
1094 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +1:02:04 | Sirkku Heino | 48:08 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +1:02:06 | Mirjami Kiuru | 47:49 | ||
1096 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +1:02:12 | Heidi Tamsi-Laine | 48:31 | ||
1097 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +1:02:15 | Anna Baker | 55:04 | ||
1098 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +1:02:16 | Aino Koskivirta | 40:30 | ||
1099 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +1:02:20 | Pauliina Tienari | 47:24 | ||
1100 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +1:02:21 | Hannele Nurminen | 48:01 | ||
1101 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +1:02:21 | Laura Korhonen | 1:01:20 | ||
1102 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +1:02:22 | Riitta Aumo | 52:26 | ||
1103 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:02:27 | Sofia Slotte | 57:39 | ||
1104 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +1:02:28 | Helena Kattelus | 44:32 | ||
1105 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +1:02:31 | Sanna Koponen | 47:49 | ||
1106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +1:02:33 | Laura Janhunen | 40:41 | ||
1107 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +1:02:37 | Marja Kukkonen | 48:55 | ||
1108 | OK Irmat (1681) | +1:02:39 | Kaisa Virolainen | 44:20 | ||
1109 | INUS (759) | +1:02:41 | Angelina Kuokkanen | 50:47 | ||
1110 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +1:02:41 | Jaana Öhman | 42:39 | ||
1111 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +1:02:41 | Katriina Kukkamäki | 38:53 | ||
1112 | Tunarit (1429) | +1:02:44 | Tuija Kahiluoto | 56:09 | ||
1113 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +1:02:45 | Maria Riala | 58:43 | ||
1114 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +1:02:49 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 53:16 | ||
1115 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227) | +1:02:50 | Päivi Pollari | 52:25 | ||
1116 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +1:02:51 | Päivi Härkönen | 53:36 | ||
1117 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +1:02:52 | Satu Hankimaa | 58:37 | ||
1118 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +1:02:54 | Kerttu Kaplas | 49:51 | ||
1119 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +1:02:55 | Tiina Kuusholma | 47:35 | ||
1120 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +1:02:55 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 51:37 | ||
1121 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +1:02:55 | Anu Rinne | 57:58 | ||
1122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +1:02:56 | Elena Konstari | 35:03 | ||
1123 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +1:02:58 | Anna-Maija Taipale | 48:53 | ||
1124 | Virvatulet (1131) | +1:03:01 | Mepa Elfving | 46:09 | ||
1125 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1273) | +1:03:05 | Aulikki Korpio | 47:27 | ||
1126 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +1:03:07 | Anu Saksala | 49:50 | ||
1127 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +1:03:09 | Riikka Mandelin-Hakala | 48:46 | ||
1128 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +1:03:10 | NATALIA ROMANOVA | 55:40 | ||
1129 | Cervixin Koitto (1129) | +1:03:12 | Kati Pinola | 50:41 | ||
1130 | Tammero ry (1586) | +1:03:14 | Henna Ala-Mikkula | 53:08 | ||
1131 | Husulan Kunto (1069) | +1:03:14 | Marjut Laitinen | 50:04 | ||
1132 | Teletapit (1692) | +1:03:15 | Nea Alila | 55:36 | ||
1133 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +1:03:17 | Aino Kainulainen | 55:33 | ||
1134 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +1:03:18 | Kaisa Kojola | 59:51 | ||
1135 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +1:03:21 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:04:29 | ||
1136 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +1:03:22 | Marjo Kukkonen | 47:37 | ||
1137 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +1:03:26 | Anne Isokangas | 36:50 | ||
1138 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +1:03:32 | Emilia Koskinen | 48:25 | ||
1139 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +1:03:35 | Päivi Pelkonen | 47:59 | ||
1140 | Murmelit (1541) | +1:03:36 | Jutta Poutanen | 48:56 | ||
1141 | OK77 7 (1209) | +1:03:37 | Lina Karlsson | 37:17 | ||
1142 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +1:03:39 | Lene Colquhoun | 43:13 | ||
1143 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +1:03:48 | Leni Windahl | 42:58 | ||
1144 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +1:03:53 | Christina Josefsson | 50:14 | ||
1145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +1:03:55 | Marjut Virkkala | 52:19 | ||
1146 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +1:03:55 | Anni Haaranen | 49:22 | ||
1147 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +1:03:58 | Maija Halme | 45:43 | ||
1148 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +1:03:58 | Gunilla Ek | 44:07 | ||
1149 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +1:03:59 | Johanna Jokela | 54:15 | ||
1150 | Rastiketut 5 (1117) | +1:03:59 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 54:11 | ||
1151 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +1:04:00 | Johanna Piesala | 45:05 | ||
1152 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1035) | +1:04:00 | Pia Uotila | 48:49 | ||
1153 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +1:04:01 | Jenni Oinonen | 46:12 | ||
1154 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +1:04:02 | Eveliina Mellin | 54:16 | ||
1155 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +1:04:04 | Hanna Juhola | 54:52 | ||
1156 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +1:04:05 | Sanna Moijanen | 55:06 | ||
1157 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176) | +1:04:06 | Arja Ahti | 49:17 | ||
1158 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:04:08 | Mona Ripatti | 36:18 | ||
1159 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +1:04:11 | Kirsi Kihlström | 39:56 | ||
1160 | London Ladies (1327) | +1:04:15 | Julie Cleary | 45:53 | ||
1161 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +1:04:20 | Mia Perälä | 49:14 | ||
1162 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160) | +1:04:20 | Ida Müller | 46:18 | ||
1163 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1028) | +1:04:20 | Erika Carlinger | 57:31 | ||
1164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405) | +1:04:22 | Irmeli Korpi | 48:51 | ||
1165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +1:04:26 | Oona Lankinen | 45:20 | ||
1166 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +1:04:35 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 55:28 | ||
1167 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +1:04:38 | Reidunn Hallan | 45:32 | ||
1168 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +1:04:40 | Sirpa Leinonen | 57:43 | ||
1169 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +1:04:43 | Elina Grahn | 44:42 | ||
1170 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +1:04:44 | Marjo Nousiainen | 45:13 | ||
1171 | Ilichevo (1112) | +1:04:48 | Irina Vasileva | 50:30 | ||
1172 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +1:04:53 | Marina Blomberg | 57:42 | ||
1173 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +1:04:58 | Annika Ampuja | 37:18 | ||
1174 | OK77 8 (1011) | +1:04:58 | Ursula Koivikko | 49:55 | ||
1175 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +1:04:58 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 53:35 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1440) | +1:04:59 | Anne Mähönen | 45:31 | ||
1177 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +1:05:02 | Eija Silvan | 46:49 | ||
1178 | Akilles OK (1704) | +1:05:04 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 52:03 | ||
1179 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +1:05:04 | Essi Pullinen | 58:27 | ||
1180 | Team Hukka (1594) | +1:05:04 | Suvi Vuorenmaa | 47:25 | ||
1181 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +1:05:09 | Krista Heliö | 55:46 | ||
1182 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +1:05:11 | Tilda Metsola | 1:00:10 | ||
1183 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:05:11 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | 49:17 | ||
1184 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +1:05:11 | Elisa Holstila | 47:24 | ||
1185 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +1:05:13 | Åsa Backman | 54:22 | ||
1186 | Louna KICK (1380) | +1:05:14 | Kirsi Tanskanen | 53:06 | ||
1187 | Kela (1577) | +1:05:15 | Raija Sarkki | 43:35 | ||
1188 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +1:05:17 | Tiina Korhonen | 45:57 | ||
1189 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +1:05:17 | Maria Jussinmäki | 58:39 | ||
1190 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +1:05:18 | Mervi Ritokoski | 45:53 | ||
1191 | Rastikertut (1372) | +1:05:18 | Johanna Tuunainen | 46:25 | ||
1192 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +1:05:20 | Hanna Hakala | 41:15 | ||
1193 | Rastileidit (1614) | +1:05:23 | Jaana Luoma | 50:13 | ||
1194 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +1:05:24 | Heidi Kurronen | 51:31 | ||
1195 | Rasti-Vihti 8 (1324) | +1:05:25 | Sanni Oksanen | 49:06 | ||
1196 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:05:26 | Matilda Smedslund | 40:00 | ||
1197 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +1:05:26 | Jurate Uleviciene | 47:23 | ||
1198 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +1:05:27 | Ella Asikainen | 46:53 | ||
1199 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +1:05:28 | Jessica Koskela | 47:29 | ||
1200 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +1:05:28 | Kaisa Virtanen | 33:58 | ||
1201 | Lost (1221) | +1:05:28 | Tiina Autio | 49:22 | ||
1202 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +1:05:32 | Kirsti Korhonen | 57:06 | ||
1203 | Team Weckman (1076) | +1:05:33 | Lena Weckman | 44:53 | ||
1204 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +1:05:33 | Outi Jumisko | 49:30 | ||
1205 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +1:05:37 | Tanja Aatsinki | 43:50 | ||
1206 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +1:05:39 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 40:52 | ||
1207 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (637) | +1:05:40 | Anneli Miettinen | 51:53 | ||
1208 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1408) | +1:05:41 | Julia Wiikeri | 49:24 | ||
1209 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +1:05:42 | Noora Mäkeläinen | 44:21 | ||
1210 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +1:05:47 | Anne Kiekara | 52:01 | ||
1211 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +1:05:49 | Kirsi Sipiläinen | 47:33 | ||
1212 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (908) | +1:05:56 | Irmeli Hautala | 46:20 | ||
1213 | SuunnallaSuohon (1305) | +1:05:59 | Sirpa Antikainen | 53:21 | ||
1214 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:06:01 | Arja Nuolioja | 37:15 | ||
1215 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +1:06:02 | Terhi Kaksonen | 52:54 | ||
1216 | FÅX (1533) | +1:06:02 | Soile Hanttu | 53:20 | ||
1217 | ontrail.net (1496) | +1:06:03 | Maija Kangassalo | 1:00:03 | ||
1218 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +1:06:05 | Saila Mäkinen | 54:41 | ||
1219 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1307) | +1:06:06 | Kirsi Ratinen | 57:31 | ||
1220 | Rastimamit (979) | +1:06:08 | Tea Suuronen | 57:44 | ||
1221 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +1:06:09 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 46:16 | ||
1222 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +1:06:11 | Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen | 48:45 | ||
1223 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +1:06:11 | Elina Karanta | 47:39 | ||
1224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +1:06:12 | Oona Mustonen | 37:28 | ||
1225 | Maksimaiset (536) | +1:06:12 | Eeva Matilainen | 56:48 | ||
1226 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492) | +1:06:13 | Kati Tarkkala | 45:13 | ||
1227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434) | +1:06:15 | Anna-Maria Rajala | 56:25 | ||
1228 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +1:06:17 | Leena Sipilä | 48:17 | ||
1229 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713) | +1:06:19 | Jaana Saksa | 52:30 | ||
1230 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +1:06:19 | Jasmine Lindelöf | 44:31 | ||
1231 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +1:06:22 | Mari Holmroos | 48:25 | ||
1232 | Rastikisulit (453) | +1:06:23 | Anna-Maija Kontio | 1:01:49 | ||
1233 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +1:06:26 | Teija Sahlström | 58:56 | ||
1234 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +1:06:28 | Jaana Pohjanharju | 51:47 | ||
1235 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +1:06:30 | Siri Liukkala | 51:59 | ||
1236 | Nomaji (1490) | +1:06:34 | Anni Järvitalo | 48:26 | ||
1237 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +1:06:37 | Mervi Mikkonen | 56:37 | ||
1238 | Emitemut (1378) | +1:06:39 | Tiina Markkanen | 48:16 | ||
1239 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +1:06:39 | Tiina Koski | 53:57 | ||
1240 | VLSK (1297) | +1:06:39 | Janna Kelahaara | 46:06 | ||
1241 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +1:06:43 | Lotta Veijola | 55:40 | ||
1242 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +1:06:44 | Satu Rantanen | 45:37 | ||
1243 | Herkut Serkut (1029) | +1:06:52 | Maarit Haataja | 42:47 | ||
1244 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +1:06:52 | Leila Rehn | 1:10:03 | ||
1245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220) | +1:06:53 | Sanna Haara | 53:44 | ||
1246 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +1:06:56 | Sanna Koljonen | 46:37 | ||
1247 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +1:06:59 | Sini Matilainen | 1:03:49 | ||
1248 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +1:07:02 | Anna Penttilä | 52:34 | ||
1249 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +1:07:02 | Paula Hyvönen | 53:35 | ||
1250 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269) | +1:07:03 | Ulla Lehto | 44:30 | ||
1251 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +1:07:04 | Helena Änäkkälä | 47:42 | ||
1252 | Hespartto (1582) | +1:07:06 | Jenni Herold | 47:48 | ||
1253 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +1:07:06 | Miina Tuovila | 57:04 | ||
1254 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +1:07:07 | Elina Lehtinen | 48:49 | ||
1255 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +1:07:08 | Marjaana Andelin | 49:42 | ||
1256 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1706) | +1:07:08 | Laura Surakka | 51:18 | ||
1257 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +1:07:14 | Emma Ikonen | 47:15 | ||
1258 | MILLOG (1588) | +1:07:15 | Taru Siitari | 50:08 | ||
1259 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +1:07:17 | Kerttuli Helariutta | 56:59 | ||
1260 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (867) | +1:07:21 | Anni Storrank | 55:15 | ||
1261 | Mäkipartio (1626) | +1:07:22 | Pitkäaho Anni | 49:31 | ||
1262 | Iris (1689) | +1:07:22 | Kaisa Kaski | 46:15 | ||
1263 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1308) | +1:07:23 | Heli Rantala | 53:37 | ||
1264 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +1:07:25 | Elina Roschier | 43:29 | ||
1265 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1233) | +1:07:25 | Anne Koponen | 55:26 | ||
1266 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1243) | +1:07:29 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 48:17 | ||
1267 | Sk Sipolandia (1501) | +1:07:30 | Emma Terho | 49:57 | ||
1268 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +1:07:37 | Leena Noromaa | 43:31 | ||
1269 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +1:07:39 | Katja Pöyhönen | 56:06 | ||
1270 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +1:07:40 | Sarianna Karpalisto | 59:13 | ||
1271 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +1:07:49 | Sanna Anttila | 1:06:43 | ||
1272 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +1:07:52 | Susanna Järvinen | 57:33 | ||
1273 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +1:07:53 | Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma | 56:10 | ||
1274 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1239) | +1:08:05 | Jaana Nio | 43:41 | ||
1275 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +1:08:06 | Inkeri Palmio | 1:03:29 | ||
1276 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +1:08:08 | Hilkka Mattila | 44:11 | ||
1277 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +1:08:08 | Mari Heikkilä | 49:24 | ||
1278 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +1:08:10 | Anne Eilola | 44:00 | ||
1279 | John Deere (1455) | +1:08:14 | Heljä Pollari | 44:54 | ||
1280 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1348) | +1:08:16 | Anttila Erika | 53:39 | ||
1281 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +1:08:22 | Annikka Ekdahl | 44:44 | ||
1282 | Von Ellit (788) | +1:08:25 | Päivi Lavikainen | 49:47 | ||
1283 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +1:08:25 | Jenni Venäläinen | 52:14 | ||
1284 | Team Elovena (1050) | +1:08:35 | Susanna Airaksinen | 50:59 | ||
1285 | Tapiiri (1272) | +1:08:37 | Niina Lietzen | 40:35 | ||
1286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383) | +1:08:42 | Anna Jaskiewicz | 52:45 | ||
1287 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +1:08:46 | Eeva Pullinen | 50:27 | ||
1288 | Boomat (1251) | +1:08:53 | Leena Arvela | 40:55 | ||
1289 | Leinikit (1441) | +1:08:54 | Leinikit 2 | 46:43 | ||
1290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +1:08:54 | Nina Tupitsa | 39:40 | ||
1291 | HNR Suunnistus (1161) | +1:09:03 | Elina Nevalainen | 1:03:51 | ||
1292 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +1:09:07 | Heidi Ahlgren | 43:52 | ||
1293 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135) | +1:09:09 | Päivi Pennanen | 54:16 | ||
1294 | Heinon leidit (943) | +1:09:10 | Nyyti Ahola | 42:05 | ||
1295 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +1:09:14 | Tuija Sipilä | 51:49 | ||
1296 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +1:09:16 | Iida Hirvonen | 52:24 | ||
1297 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +1:09:18 | Laura Invenius | 59:21 | ||
1298 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +1:09:18 | Tuula Koljonen | 54:54 | ||
1299 | Kesäkertut 2 (1633) | +1:09:19 | Maija Siitonen | 52:57 | ||
1300 | Varmapummi (1508) | +1:09:21 | Emma Kurki | 1:01:27 | ||
1301 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1017) | +1:09:22 | Elisa LIndholm | 47:50 | ||
1302 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +1:09:23 | Eeva Korhonen | 48:55 | ||
1303 | Soidenmenot (1511) | +1:09:24 | Johanna Puurunen | 46:12 | ||
1304 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +1:09:24 | Anne Paananen | 54:50 | ||
1305 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +1:09:25 | Anna-Kaisa Brenner | 58:41 | ||
1306 | Suunnattomat suharit (1477) | +1:09:26 | Katja Ristimäki | 52:28 | ||
1307 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264) | +1:09:27 | Ulla Ahonen | 53:59 | ||
1308 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +1:09:28 | Tytti Kaukola-Risku | 50:26 | ||
1309 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +1:09:29 | Riitta Erkkilä | 50:53 | ||
1310 | Suunta 112 (941) | +1:09:31 | Tuulikki Asmundela | 50:39 | ||
1311 | Sammun mimmit (1611) | +1:09:33 | Kaisa Schlesier | 52:15 | ||
1312 | Raikun koulu kartalla (1684) | +1:09:41 | Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor | 47:28 | ||
1313 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (550) | +1:09:45 | Anu Liljeström | 58:55 | ||
1314 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +1:09:45 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 47:49 | ||
1315 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +1:09:54 | Bodil Fred | 48:32 | ||
1316 | Salamapartio (1428) | +1:09:56 | Viivi Leskelä | 50:08 | ||
1317 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +1:09:58 | Anne Malin | 47:57 | ||
1318 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +1:10:04 | Henrika Brink | 40:10 | ||
1319 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +1:10:10 | Tiina Saarelainen | 43:25 | ||
1320 | MASS (1517) | +1:10:13 | Janna Pohtala | 41:52 | ||
1321 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +1:10:13 | Susanna Kantoniemi | 49:52 | ||
1322 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +1:10:18 | Larisa Savinykh | 52:19 | ||
1323 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +1:10:20 | Katja Ahti | 55:15 | ||
1324 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +1:10:24 | Niina Karjalainen | 41:54 | ||
1325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +1:10:25 | Suvi Manninen | 42:19 | ||
1326 | Linköpings OK 5 (1342) | +1:10:27 | Anna Ljusberg | 56:07 | ||
1327 | Valkeakosken Haka 7 (1144) | +1:10:31 | Arja Nurminen | 43:08 | ||
1328 | Tirpat (1235) | +1:10:38 | Marja Helin | 46:00 | ||
1329 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +1:10:39 | Johanna Lassila | 56:14 | ||
1330 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +1:10:52 | Sanni Keisu | 51:47 | ||
1331 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +1:10:55 | Lilli Kyllästinen | 57:04 | ||
1332 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +1:10:57 | Leena Paatero | 52:47 | ||
1333 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +1:11:33 | Erika Harjumäki | 42:42 | ||
1334 | Solita (1536) | +1:11:33 | Miia Niemelä | 44:16 | ||
1335 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +1:11:35 | Carina Rönnvall-Berg | 50:10 | ||
1336 | Tukki naiset (947) | +1:11:36 | Laura Ruuska | 45:17 | ||
1337 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +1:11:40 | Susanna Borg | 44:25 | ||
1338 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +1:11:40 | Ulla Lund | 44:43 | ||
1339 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +1:11:43 | Reetta Ahosuo | 42:13 | ||
1340 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +1:11:55 | Juulia Rinta | 46:12 | ||
1341 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +1:11:57 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 56:31 | ||
1342 | Kesäkertut (1262) | +1:11:57 | Jutta Nurmi | 46:16 | ||
1343 | Emittimet (1482) | +1:11:59 | Reija Patrakka | 47:49 | ||
1344 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +1:11:59 | Aino Rantanen | 44:04 | ||
1345 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +1:12:07 | Heikkilä Sara | 53:28 | ||
1346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385) | +1:12:07 | Minna Partanen | 43:45 | ||
1347 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +1:12:10 | Heli Laaksonen | 43:55 | ||
1348 | Venla Racing (1581) | +1:12:12 | Hannele Leivo | 50:47 | ||
1349 | Rastivainut (1524) | +1:12:17 | Neuvonen Leena-Maria | 53:14 | ||
1350 | Veikottaret (1691) | +1:12:19 | Katriina Kuusisto | 57:58 | ||
1351 | Rastikarjut (1127) | +1:12:25 | Tiia Kovanen | 57:33 | ||
1352 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +1:12:26 | Aija-Marjut Laukkanen-Rytkönen | 58:44 | ||
1353 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1231) | +1:12:28 | Merja Salonen | 52:17 | ||
1354 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +1:12:31 | Riitta Rantala | 58:25 | ||
1355 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +1:12:32 | Anni Savela | 43:09 | ||
1356 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +1:12:34 | Kati Kurvinen | 47:41 | ||
1357 | Rastimimmit (1278) | +1:12:34 | Tilda Rantataro | 50:40 | ||
1358 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +1:12:37 | Anneli Bergström | 54:21 | ||
1359 | Virtain Urheilijat (885) | +1:12:38 | Paula Sutinen | 58:08 | ||
1360 | Hevikisu (1059) | +1:12:41 | Stenman Virpi | 50:43 | ||
1361 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1373) | +1:12:43 | Sara Mäkelä | 54:02 | ||
1362 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +1:12:47 | Meiju Lahti | 57:49 | ||
1363 | Team Peesi 2 (1639) | +1:12:49 | Marianne Kärkkäinen | 59:53 | ||
1364 | SisuHirvi (1719) | +1:12:58 | Julia| Hirvikoski | 45:41 | ||
1365 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1107) | +1:13:11 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:03:32 | ||
1366 | Fennia (1560) | +1:13:14 | Niina Mänttäri | 1:03:01 | ||
1367 | Fujitsu (891) | +1:13:17 | Anni Kulmala | 31:48 | ||
1368 | Fazer (1111) | +1:13:23 | Leila Fogelholm | 51:26 | ||
1369 | Mustalammen Pallo (838) | +1:13:37 | Silla Saalasti | 58:40 | ||
1370 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350) | +1:13:38 | Leena Puustinen | 51:51 | ||
1371 | Grano (1723) | +1:13:40 | Mirka Leinonen | 48:40 | ||
1372 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +1:13:42 | Aino Ässämäki | 1:06:03 | ||
1373 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +1:13:42 | Nina Airla | 1:01:44 | ||
1374 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +1:13:47 | Anna-Mari Pitkänen | 57:53 | ||
1375 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +1:13:49 | Nina Kolberg | 55:19 | ||
1376 | Team Lost and Found (1178) | +1:13:51 | Lotte Seeck | 1:00:28 | ||
1377 | Östmarka OK 2 (1452) | +1:13:51 | Siv Jystad | 49:43 | ||
1378 | ProLost (1057) | +1:13:52 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 43:59 | ||
1379 | Jämerän Naiset (1253) | +1:13:55 | Sanna Allt | 54:40 | ||
1380 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +1:13:56 | Arja Korhonen | 56:54 | ||
1381 | TehoTeam (1552) | +1:13:56 | Tarja Salonen | 1:05:01 | ||
1382 | Navi 4 (933) | +1:13:57 | Tuula Pöntinen | 45:30 | ||
1383 | Accountor (1673) | +1:13:57 | Laura Tienvieri | 49:00 | ||
1384 | KiIRE (1667) | +1:14:00 | Ronja Ruismäki | 46:40 | ||
1385 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +1:14:00 | Sarianna Piironen | 46:35 | ||
1386 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +1:14:02 | Minna Saarinen | 45:22 | ||
1387 | Team Peesi (1551) | +1:14:02 | Elisa Annila | 44:31 | ||
1388 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +1:14:07 | Liisa Vainikainen | 58:51 | ||
1389 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +1:14:07 | Sanni Vainikka | 50:27 | ||
1390 | FTA 3 (1658) | +1:14:08 | Henni Häihälä | 59:49 | ||
1391 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +1:14:10 | Eliisa Santapakka | 56:48 | ||
1392 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +1:14:11 | Ritva Uusimäki | 48:15 | ||
1393 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +1:14:12 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 55:30 | ||
1394 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +1:14:14 | Kirsi Juven | 48:14 | ||
1395 | Jarret (1311) | +1:14:15 | Kaisa Tulenheimo-Järvinen | 48:12 | ||
1396 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +1:14:15 | Kirsi Stark | 49:48 | ||
1397 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +1:14:15 | Hanna Siren | 44:34 | ||
1398 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +1:14:16 | Jenni Vuolteenaho | 45:28 | ||
1399 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +1:14:18 | Marja Lampainen | 56:48 | ||
1400 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +1:14:19 | Päivi Kentala | 48:31 | ||
1401 | OYS Vapari (827) | +1:14:20 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 44:38 | ||
1402 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +1:14:23 | Hanna Käppi | 43:12 | ||
1403 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399) | +1:14:26 | Asta Pietarinen | 56:36 | ||
1404 | 4S (1690) | +1:14:28 | Saila Viskari | 1:04:16 | ||
1405 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +1:14:30 | Carita Aminoff | 53:15 | ||
1406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +1:14:30 | Eeva Lilja | 59:11 | ||
1407 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1298) | +1:14:33 | Jaana Janhunen | 44:36 | ||
1408 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +1:14:33 | Katja Bister | 58:20 | ||
1409 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +1:14:34 | Heidi Salo | 58:14 | ||
1410 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +1:14:34 | Matilda Reinikainen | 41:14 | ||
1411 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +1:14:36 | Sara Juutinen | 1:00:02 | ||
1412 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +1:14:38 | Laura Roimela | 1:00:02 | ||
1413 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155) | +1:14:41 | Pirjo Iivonen | 49:27 | ||
1414 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +1:14:47 | Susanna Jussila | 55:53 | ||
1415 | Minnepäin (1403) | +1:14:48 | Sundqvist Niina | 1:00:17 | ||
1416 | Ykssarviset (1575) | +1:14:48 | Salla Silvola | 1:01:06 | ||
1417 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +1:14:51 | Sirpa Saastamoinen | 55:03 | ||
1418 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +1:14:55 | Milla Jokinen | 50:15 | ||
1419 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +1:14:57 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 51:27 | ||
1420 | Rauman flikat 2 (1457) | +1:14:57 | Kirsti Tella | 52:18 | ||
1421 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +1:14:57 | Noora Järnefelt | 44:17 | ||
1422 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +1:15:03 | Eija Kytömäki | 1:00:01 | ||
1423 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +1:15:03 | Iida Pulkkinen | 57:41 | ||
1424 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +1:15:03 | Päivi Laaksonen | 53:18 | ||
1425 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +1:15:04 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 55:19 | ||
1426 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +1:15:05 | Saila Simola | 56:21 | ||
1427 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +1:15:07 | Anna Lukka | 57:43 | ||
1428 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +1:15:08 | Kia Anttilainen | 51:48 | ||
1429 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +1:15:09 | Armi Yli-Karro | 54:40 | ||
1430 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +1:15:10 | Aino Vettenranta | 47:38 | ||
1431 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +1:15:11 | Ronja Friman | 32:46 | ||
1432 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +1:15:12 | Maria Klaavo | 1:00:12 | ||
1433 | Metsähallitus 2 (1559) | +1:15:17 | Tarja Wallenius | 48:44 | ||
1434 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +1:15:23 | Saija Rantanen | 1:00:44 | ||
1435 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +1:15:24 | Mia Kujala | 1:04:49 | ||
1436 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +1:15:24 | Sanna Halme | 54:00 | ||
1437 | Tampereen Pyrintö 30 (846) | +1:15:25 | Marjo Jännes-Malm | 57:54 | ||
1438 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +1:15:26 | Sara Veikkonen | 56:02 | ||
1439 | Pilkut (988) | +1:15:30 | Arja Kosonen | 53:23 | ||
1440 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +1:15:31 | Heli Rajamäki | 48:28 | ||
1441 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +1:15:34 | Kirsi Husu | 48:21 | ||
1442 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +1:15:35 | Marika Juhola | 47:17 | ||
1443 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +1:15:47 | Sari Huuhka | 1:07:43 | ||
1444 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +1:15:48 | Heini Reijonen | 56:18 | ||
1445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047) | +1:15:56 | Jaana Juntunen | 56:55 | ||
1446 | FISTA (1695) | +1:15:57 | Laura Helminen | 55:30 | ||
1447 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1467) | +1:16:00 | Jeanette Torpo | 1:03:57 | ||
1448 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +1:16:00 | Jonna Halonen | 54:33 | ||
1449 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663) | +1:16:06 | Tiina Leinonen | 49:40 | ||
1450 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +1:16:10 | Merja Jaakkola | 52:04 | ||
1451 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +1:16:13 | Essi Hartman | 51:39 | ||
1452 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +1:16:22 | Kaarina Lahti | 1:04:51 | ||
1453 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +1:16:24 | Jenni Ahtiainen | 51:30 | ||
1454 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +1:16:25 | Johanna Salmia | 50:41 | ||
1455 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +1:16:25 | Satu Wirkkala | 50:34 | ||
1456 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +1:16:27 | Maarika Saks | 49:20 | ||
1457 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +1:16:28 | Niina Peltola | 53:16 | ||
1458 | Futurice (1374) | +1:16:29 | Jaana Olsson | 50:07 | ||
1459 | Neurorient (1192) | +1:16:29 | Maija Koivu | 58:30 | ||
1460 | Minkit (1421) | +1:16:32 | Minkit 2 | 46:48 | ||
1461 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +1:16:35 | Hanna Kanasuo | 51:48 | ||
1462 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +1:16:37 | Kirsi Taimisto | 48:33 | ||
1463 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +1:16:38 | Liisa Lundell | 57:41 | ||
1464 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +1:16:40 | Anna Latomäki | 56:36 | ||
1465 | Akanvirta (1543) | +1:16:41 | Maija Karimäki | 50:34 | ||
1466 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +1:16:57 | Hanna Aho | 50:17 | ||
1467 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +1:17:01 | Saara Soukola | 52:05 | ||
1468 | Metsälän Mutsit (1287) | +1:17:06 | Päivi Koivisto-Alanko | 57:43 | ||
1469 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +1:17:37 | Isa Parviainen | 50:17 | ||
1470 | Santen (1212) | +1:17:39 | Gitte Määttä | 46:31 | ||
1471 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +1:17:48 | Elina Lindroos | 56:10 | ||
1472 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +1:17:49 | Elli Ahola | 47:44 | ||
1473 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +1:18:10 | Anna Westerling | 36:48 | ||
1474 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501) | +1:18:11 | Tuula Haase | 52:55 | ||
1475 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +1:18:13 | Kaisa Malinen | 50:27 | ||
1476 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +1:18:16 | Anna-Mari Leino | 58:34 | ||
1477 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +1:18:18 | Heta Ratasvuori | 45:40 | ||
1478 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +1:18:23 | Laura Saarlo | 57:08 | ||
1479 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +1:18:24 | Sointu Fränti | 1:00:04 | ||
1480 | Palopäät (1369) | +1:18:26 | Maarit Ahonen | 49:46 | ||
1481 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +1:18:27 | Riikka Peltola | 1:06:57 | ||
1482 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +1:18:28 | Anna Källman | 1:00:13 | ||
1483 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +1:18:29 | Piia Virtala | 56:39 | ||
1484 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (848) | +1:18:29 | Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen | 47:44 | ||
1485 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1506) | +1:18:32 | Maija Pokkinen | 55:26 | ||
1486 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +1:18:33 | Jaana Meuronen | 46:40 | ||
1487 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +1:18:36 | Mari Lampinen | 54:54 | ||
1488 | Santen 2 (1413) | +1:18:37 | Elina Mäkipelto | 53:48 | ||
1489 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +1:18:53 | Niina Johansson | 52:57 | ||
1490 | Hankkija (1341) | +1:18:56 | Susanna Hakala | 53:20 | ||
1491 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +1:18:57 | Johanna Keskinen | 1:05:19 | ||
1492 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +1:18:59 | Annina Lyly | 59:46 | ||
1493 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +1:19:01 | Birgit Poolamets | 59:16 | ||
1494 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +1:19:02 | Tiina Mäenpää | 45:48 | ||
1495 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +1:19:03 | Anni Kuusrainen | 51:36 | ||
1496 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +1:19:11 | Hanna Rauhala | 59:51 | ||
1497 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +1:19:24 | Maiju Ketko | 58:37 | ||
1498 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +1:19:45 | Saija Lassila | 49:39 | ||
1499 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +1:19:58 | Anna Laakso | 47:33 | ||
1500 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +1:20:00 | Annika Peltonen | 52:13 | ||
1501 | Basware (1576) | +1:20:06 | Tiina Hankonen | 50:05 | ||
1502 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +1:20:09 | Eveliina Alari | 55:19 | ||
1503 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +1:20:11 | Anu Seppä | 51:48 | ||
1504 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +1:20:11 | Sanna Uski | 53:20 | ||
1505 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +1:20:20 | Katariina Aaltonen | 54:10 | ||
1506 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +1:20:22 | Katariina Peltola | 56:10 | ||
1507 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +1:20:25 | Riikka Haakana | 53:38 | ||
1508 | EAgals (628) | +1:20:26 | Debbie Charlton | 48:44 | ||
1509 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +1:20:30 | Mari Suomi-Aarnio | 57:56 | ||
1510 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +1:20:30 | Arja Haanpää | 50:32 | ||
1511 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +1:20:31 | Milla Sairanen | 55:45 | ||
1512 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +1:20:33 | Minna Aaltio | 50:44 | ||
1513 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +1:20:33 | Eeva Lahdenmäki | 54:59 | ||
1514 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +1:20:40 | Sofia Hellsberg | 1:02:21 | ||
1515 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +1:21:02 | Heidi Mannelin | 1:12:23 | ||
1516 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +1:21:17 | Veera Koskela | 58:09 | ||
1517 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +1:21:50 | Kirsti Kantanen | 57:43 | ||
1518 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +1:21:59 | Marja Sandberg | 49:12 | ||
1519 | SisuSistas (1531) | +1:22:00 | Laura Haarlaa | 51:34 | ||
1520 | Navi 3 (794) | +1:22:08 | Katariina Ryhänen | 1:00:32 | ||
1521 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +1:22:10 | Emma Sydänoja | 41:19 | ||
1522 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +1:22:14 | Tiina Nevalainen | 57:22 | ||
1523 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +1:22:18 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 1:01:02 | ||
1524 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +1:22:20 | Helena Tompuri | 1:04:20 | ||
1525 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +1:22:23 | Minna Naukkarinen | 57:32 | ||
1526 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +1:22:23 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 1:07:22 | ||
1527 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +1:22:24 | Emilia Särkiniemi | 53:34 | ||
1528 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +1:22:25 | Tiia Yli-Kankahila | 51:45 | ||
1529 | Hildat (1447) | +1:22:26 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:14:27 | ||
1530 | H3M (1290) | +1:22:27 | Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 40:09 | ||
1531 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +1:22:29 | Minna Laasonen | 52:44 | ||
1532 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +1:22:29 | Susanna Aalto | 51:53 | ||
1533 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +1:22:30 | Piia Määttä | 1:04:09 | ||
1534 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +1:22:33 | Virve Saarinen | 50:52 | ||
1535 | The Supremes (1570) | +1:22:36 | Jenny Öberg | 49:25 | ||
1536 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +1:22:40 | Sirpa Lindberg | 1:00:17 | ||
1537 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +1:22:53 | Alina Salmi | 53:07 | ||
1538 | HaAn RaSti (1445) | +1:22:57 | Sirpa Koskela | 54:01 | ||
1539 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +1:22:58 | Tiina Kangilaski | 46:18 | ||
1540 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +1:22:59 | Inka Tuominen | 50:13 | ||
1541 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +1:23:01 | Anna Kärri | 1:03:36 | ||
1542 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +1:23:07 | Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen | 55:32 | ||
1543 | Puumamat (1359) | +1:23:10 | Joanna Rahko | 55:45 | ||
1544 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1263) | +1:23:12 | Sari Yli-Juuti | 54:26 | ||
1545 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +1:23:27 | Minna Kulmala | 58:18 | ||
1546 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +1:23:28 | Katri Kohtala | 1:06:54 | ||
1547 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +1:23:28 | Anneli Ojapalo | 58:03 | ||
1548 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1303) | +1:23:28 | Tarja Nopanen-Raunio | 51:25 | ||
1549 | Unelmat (672) | +1:23:30 | Melander Helen | 53:46 | ||
1550 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +1:23:31 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 43:32 | ||
1551 | Hippa (1295) | +1:23:31 | Matleena Rentola | 1:01:54 | ||
1552 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +1:23:39 | Kukka Helkiö | 55:14 | ||
1553 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +1:24:05 | Emma Ylistalo | 51:53 | ||
1554 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +1:24:09 | Liisa Kohijoki | 58:27 | ||
1555 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +1:24:14 | Milja Asp | 1:01:55 | ||
1556 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +1:25:31 | Tea Arosilta | 49:49 | ||
1557 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +1:25:45 | Leena Ala-Orvola | 59:48 | ||
1558 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +1:28:36 | Tina Udell | 1:06:52 | ||
1559 | OK Kristina (1195) | +1:28:37 | Kati Björses | 1:09:39 | ||
1560 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +1:29:12 | Iida Timperi | 49:33 | ||
1561 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +1:29:25 | Anni Tonteri | 59:05 | ||
1562 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +1:30:56 | Elina Kaunisto | 51:11 | ||
1563 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +1:30:59 | Erja Raiko | 50:26 | ||
1564 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +1:30:59 | Pia Venäläinen | 41:56 | ||
1565 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +1:31:02 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 1:02:26 | ||
1566 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +1:31:03 | Saara Viento | 57:07 | ||
1567 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +1:31:25 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 51:01 | ||
1568 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +1:31:34 | Kirsi Saarhelo | 1:00:52 | ||
1569 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +1:31:58 | Heidi Pekkala | 1:08:17 | ||
1570 | Mega MESS (1170) | +1:31:58 | Sini Tyvi | 1:06:00 | ||
1571 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +1:32:00 | Satu Lintunen | 58:06 | ||
1572 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +1:32:01 | Annu Väisänen | 55:38 | ||
1573 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +1:32:01 | Maija Tanskanen | 56:04 | ||
1574 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +1:32:06 | Vuokko Puurula | 57:17 | ||
1575 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +1:32:18 | Maija Kuisma | 1:14:35 | ||
1576 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +1:32:21 | Kati Muikku | 1:04:36 | ||
1577 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +1:32:21 | Erja Andersson | 1:17:18 | ||
1578 | KanKi (1573) | +1:32:24 | Pirita Lappalainen | 1:12:21 | ||
1579 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +1:32:31 | Hanna Ajanki | 1:01:17 | ||
1580 | Kiriharakat (964) | +1:32:47 | Emmi Sundberg | 1:18:21 | ||
1581 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +1:33:00 | Laura Kauppi | 55:28 | ||
1582 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +1:33:04 | Sanna Kärnä | 1:07:11 | ||
1583 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +1:33:13 | Marit Follestad Tandberg | 1:04:45 | ||
1584 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +1:33:18 | Taina Koivisto | 1:03:35 | ||
1585 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +1:33:27 | Therese Bergstedt | 46:47 | ||
1586 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +1:33:36 | Paula Törmänen | 1:02:35 | ||
1587 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +1:34:23 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 1:02:46 | ||
1588 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +1:36:16 | Aila Yli-Kohtamäki | 1:13:08 | ||
1589 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +1:36:33 | Arja Salmi | 1:16:53 | ||
1590 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +1:36:34 | Maarit Paloluoma | 1:07:09 | ||
1591 | Kärsämäen Kataja (905) | +1:38:08 | Eveliina Lintula | 45:48 | ||
1592 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +1:38:47 | Johanna Jukka | 1:10:25 | ||
1593 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +1:38:50 | Janina Himberg | 1:10:26 | ||
1594 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +1:38:58 | Sonja Svahnström | 1:11:45 | ||
1595 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +1:39:40 | Anja Hirsimäki | 1:08:01 | ||
1596 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +1:39:42 | Heli Jurvakainen | 1:03:46 | ||
1597 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +1:41:05 | Minttu Hietamäki | 36:02 | ||
1598 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +1:41:33 | Eva Zvereva | 1:10:04 | ||
1599 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +1:41:46 | Heidi Honkajuuri | 1:08:57 | ||
1600 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +1:42:16 | Terttu Kauranen | 1:20:17 | ||
1601 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +1:43:55 | Eeva Saario | 1:15:47 | ||
1602 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +1:44:02 | Iiris Salonen | 1:16:31 | ||
1603 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +1:45:02 | Laura Mäkitie | 1:02:27 | ||
1604 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +1:45:15 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 54:42 | ||
1605 | Metsään meni (1398) | +1:45:22 | Minttu Eskola | 54:58 | ||
1606 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +1:45:46 | Marjo Pihlajaniemi | 1:14:21 | ||
1607 | Valon lapset (1661) | +1:45:49 | Sonja Kärkkäinen | 1:14:09 | ||
1608 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +1:46:21 | Piia Heikkinen | 1:10:04 | ||
1609 | Iisu 3 (972) | +1:46:36 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:02:18 | ||
1610 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +1:49:37 | Eeva Varmola | 1:18:53 | ||
1611 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +1:50:05 | Jenni Kiviniemi | 1:29:04 | ||
1612 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +1:50:11 | Marika Lampinen | 1:28:32 | ||
1613 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +1:50:23 | Heli Kiviniemi | 51:06 | ||
1614 | Team Armas (1537) | +1:50:39 | Noora Hanhivaara | 59:24 | ||
1615 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +1:52:50 | Tuula Laasanen | 1:12:20 | ||
1616 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +1:52:54 | Sinikka Tikkanen | 1:08:05 | ||
1617 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +1:53:08 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:25:10 | ||
1618 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +1:53:11 | Taina Ojapalo | 1:12:33 | ||
1619 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +1:53:12 | Helena Mäkinen | 1:25:23 | ||
1620 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +1:53:34 | Tiina Aherto | 1:25:22 | ||
1621 | Team Persikka (1671) | +1:53:36 | Petra Norola | 1:34:40 | ||
1622 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +1:53:39 | Paula Pehkonen | 1:22:13 | ||
1623 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +1:53:48 | Piritta Keränen | 41:20 | ||
1624 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +1:53:53 | Elisa Hakanen | 1:25:52 | ||
1625 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +1:53:54 | Leena Hukka | 1:04:17 | ||
1626 | Hutittaret (1299) | +1:53:58 | Sanna Kåla | 1:41:07 | ||
1627 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +1:54:25 | Kaija Partanen | 1:14:52 | ||
1628 | WSP (1600) | +1:54:29 | Sanni Lehtinen | 1:03:55 | ||
1629 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +1:56:11 | Kirsi Norkio | 1:07:15 | ||
1630 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +1:57:25 | Hanna Kalmari | 1:27:47 | ||
1631 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +1:57:26 | Paula Valpola | 1:13:07 | ||
1632 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +1:57:35 | Lotta Ruokonen | 55:54 | ||
1633 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +1:57:39 | Silva Paunonen | 1:11:33 | ||
1634 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +1:57:43 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 1:24:39 | ||
1635 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +1:57:47 | Johanna Ketola | 1:27:10 | ||
1636 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +1:58:28 | Paula Luhtaanmäki | 1:29:58 | ||
1637 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +2:01:07 | Tuula Jakovuori | 43:23 | ||
1638 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +2:01:24 | Maija Hirvanen | 1:33:49 | ||
1639 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +2:01:41 | Anu Kokko | 1:01:00 | ||
1640 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +2:01:52 | Hilma Holappa | 1:29:53 | ||
1641 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +2:01:53 | Kirsi Korhonen | 1:13:01 | ||
1642 | Harhakertut (1592) | +2:02:03 | Sanna Asteljoki | 1:27:20 | ||
1643 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +2:02:04 | Katri Puntila | 1:25:41 | ||
1644 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +2:02:05 | Mari Stark-Mattila | 1:36:42 | ||
1645 | Aron Haka (1375) | +2:02:38 | Satu Karjalainen | 1:16:11 | ||
1646 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +2:02:43 | Päivi Tuominen | 1:16:17 | ||
1647 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +2:02:59 | Maaria Vilen | 1:19:18 | ||
1648 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +2:03:17 | Leena Evolahti | 1:37:17 | ||
1649 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +2:03:21 | Hanna Rauhala | 1:35:58 | ||
1650 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +2:09:50 | Elina Falzon | 59:59 | ||
1651 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +2:13:25 | Taina Korpiharju | 53:50 | ||
1652 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +2:14:09 | Liisa Kilo | 1:37:47 | ||
1653 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +2:14:15 | Taru Huju | 1:20:00 | ||
1654 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +2:14:20 | Carita Etelämäki | 1:16:29 | ||
1655 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +2:33:28 | Katja Lintunen | 1:22:30 | ||
1656 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +2:46:06 | Tuula Kananen | 1:27:34 | ||
1657 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +2:49:37 | Katariina Välikangas | 1:28:41 | ||
1658 | Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | +2:57:13 | Laura Vertainen | 1:16:27 | ||
1659 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +3:01:42 | Juulia Salmela | 1:14:16 | ||
1660 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +3:01:44 | soile manninen | 1:51:54 | ||
1661 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +3:02:00 | Satu Malmlund | 1:40:57 | ||
1662 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +3:02:05 | Iines Piesala | 2:09:05 | ||
1663 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +3:03:17 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 2:30:30 | ||
1664 | Harharetki (1646) | +3:24:08 | Johanna Latikka | 2:06:48 |