jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:13:33Terhi Kaksonen1:08:26
    1202FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:13:35Eija Silvan1:03:23
    1203FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:13:35Sanni Oksanen1:05:17
    1204FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:13:38Lotta Veijola1:10:36
    1205FINRastikertut (1372)+1:13:38Johanna Tuunainen1:02:46
    1206FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+1:13:41Jaana Saksa1:07:53
    1207FINRastikisulit (453)+1:13:41Anna-Maija Kontio1:17:08
    1208FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+1:13:42Sannakaisa Marjamki-Nieminen1:10:25
    1209FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:13:45Sanna Koljonen1:01:27
    1210FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:14:01Jurate Uleviciene1:03:59
    1211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:14:12Marjut Virkkala1:10:37
    1212FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+1:14:15Irmeli Hautala1:02:40
    1213FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:14:16Elisa Holstila1:04:30
    1214FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:14:18Paula Hyvnen1:08:52
    1215FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:14:19Anna-Maija Taipale1:08:15
    1216FINBoomat (1251)+1:14:20Leena Arvela54:23
    1217FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+1:14:22Anneli Miettinen1:08:36
    1218FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:14:24Marina Blomberg1:15:14
    1219FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:14:25Mirjami Uusihonko1:11:03
    1220FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:14:29Hilkka Mattila58:33
    1221FINTammero ry (1586)+1:14:34Henna Ala-Mikkula1:12:29
    1222FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:14:35Anna-Maija Hautamki1:12:48
    1223FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:14:37Nyyti Ahola55:33
    1224FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+1:14:37Julia Wiikeri1:06:21
    1225FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+1:14:37Hanna Juhola1:13:26
    1226FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+1:14:38Elina Karanta1:04:07
    1227FINEmitemut (1378)+1:14:39Tiina Markkanen1:04:17
    1228FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:14:40Mari Holmroos1:04:44
    1229FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:14:40Leena Sipil1:04:41
    1230FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:14:40Jasmine Lindelf1:00:53
    1231FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:14:41Elina Roschier58:46
    1232FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+1:14:42Krista Heli1:13:20
    1233FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:14:43Kirsti Korhonen1:14:18
    1234FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:14:45Elina Lehtinen1:04:28
    1235FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:14:45Teija Sahlstrm1:15:16
    1236FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:14:45Miina Tuovila1:12:44
    1237FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:14:47Saila Mkinen1:11:24
    1238FINKilon Kipint (1204)+1:14:53Kaisa Kojola1:19:27
    1239FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:15:00Eeva Matilainen1:13:37
    1240FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:15:01Anna-Maria Rajala1:13:12
    1241FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:15:05Anne Eilola58:56
    1242FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:15:05Marjaana Andelin1:05:40
    1243FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+1:15:06Mervi Mikkonen1:13:07
    1244FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:15:09Jaana Nio58:46
    1245FINTapiiri (1272)+1:15:10Niina Lietzen55:09
    1246FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+1:15:12Jaana Pohjanharju1:08:32
    1247FINFX (1533)+1:15:12Soile Hanttu1:10:31
    1248FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:15:13Emma Terho1:05:41
    1249FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:15:13Mari Heikkil1:04:30
    1250FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:15:14Siri Liukkala1:08:44
    1251FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+1:15:15Kati Tarkkala1:02:16
    1252FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:15:16Jenni Venlinen1:07:06
    1253FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:15:18Anne Koponen1:11:20
    1254FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+1:15:21Laura Surakka1:07:32
    1255FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:15:24Anttila Erika1:08:48
    1256FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+1:15:24Susanna Jrvinen1:13:06
    1257FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:15:26Emma Ikonen1:03:28
    1258FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:15:27Viivi Leskel1:03:40
    1259FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:15:28Annikka Ekdahl59:51
    1260FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+1:15:29Kirsi Ratinen1:14:55
    1261FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+1:15:29Satu Rantanen1:02:23
    1262FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:15:32Niina Karjalainen55:03
    1263FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:15:35Helj Pollari1:00:16
    1264FINMASS (1517)+1:15:52Janna Pohtala55:32
    1265FINPyaYkknen (1171)+1:15:52Tiina Koski1:11:11
    1266FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+1:15:54Ulla Lehto1:01:22
    1267FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:15:54Heidi Ahlgren58:40
    1268FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+1:15:56Maria Jussinmki1:17:19
    1269FINVon Ellit (788)+1:15:58Pivi Lavikainen1:05:21
    1270FINMkipartio (1626)+1:16:00Pitkaho Anni1:06:10
    1271FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:16:01Helena nkkl1:04:40
    1272FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+1:16:05Anni Storrank1:12:00
    1273FINIris (1689)+1:16:05Kaisa Kaski1:02:59
    1274FINHespartto (1582)+1:16:06Jenni Herold1:04:49
    1275FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:16:07Heli Rantala1:10:22
    1276FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:16:09Susanna Airaksinen1:06:34
    1277FINLeinikit (1441)+1:16:09Leinikit 21:01:59
    1278FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:16:14Henrika Brink54:21
    1279FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:16:19Arja Nurminen56:57
    1280FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:16:21Anna Penttil1:09:54
    1281FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+1:16:23Paula Jskelinen1:05:12
    1282FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:16:24Tiina Saarelainen57:40
    1283FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:16:26Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor1:02:14
    1284FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+1:16:45Kerttuli Helariutta1:14:28
    1285FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:16:46Eeva Pullinen1:06:28
    1286FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:16:49Elisa LIndholm1:03:18
    1287FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:16:50Bodil Fred1:03:29
    1288FINSoidenmenot (1511)+1:16:59Johanna Puurunen1:01:48
    1289FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+1:17:18Sini Matilainen1:22:09
    1290FINMILLOG (1588)+1:17:19Taru Siitari1:08:13
    1291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:17:23Sanna Haara1:12:15
    1292FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+1:17:24Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma1:13:42
    1293FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:17:27Anne Malin1:03:27
    1294FINFujitsu (891)+1:17:34Anni Kulmala44:06
    1295FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:17:44Katja Pyhnen1:14:12
    1296FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:17:45Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:03:50
    1297FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:17:48Sarianna Karpalisto1:17:22
    1298FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+1:17:48Sirpa Antikainen1:13:11
    1299FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:17:50Tuija Sipil1:08:26
    1300FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:17:52Suvi Manninen57:47
    1301FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+1:18:19Sanna Anttila1:25:14
    1302FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:18:24Jenni Vuolteenaho57:37
    1303FINRastikarjut (1127)+1:18:25Tiia Kovanen1:11:34
    1304FINKiIRE (1667)+1:18:44Ronja Ruismki59:25
    1305FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:18:45Ronja Friman44:21
    1306FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:18:49Inkeri Palmio1:22:13
    1307FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:18:49Hanna Siren57:09
    1308FINontrail.net (1496)+1:18:51Maija Kangassalo1:20:52
    1309FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:19:02Sanni Keisu1:07:58
    1310FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:19:15Matilda Reinikainen53:56
    1311FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+1:19:15Pivi Pennanen1:12:23
    1312FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:19:17Susanna Kantoniemi1:06:57
    1313FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:19:18Julia| Hirvikoski1:00:02
    1314FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:19:20Heikkil Sara1:08:42
    1315FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+1:19:20Heli Laaksonen59:06
    1316FINTirpat (1235)+1:19:21Marja Helin1:02:44
    1317FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:19:23Kirsi Stark1:02:57
    1318FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:19:25Johanna Lassila1:13:01
    1319FINOYS Vapari (827)+1:19:26Marja Kilpelinen57:45
    1320FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:19:40Leena Paatero1:09:31
    1321FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:19:43Elisa Annila58:13
    1322FINAccountor (1673)+1:19:44Laura Tienvieri1:02:48
    1323FINTukki naiset (947)+1:19:47Laura Ruuska1:01:29
    1324FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+1:19:51Maija Siitonen1:11:30
    1325FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:19:53Iida Hirvonen1:11:02
    1326FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:19:54Minna Saarinen59:15
    1327FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:19:54Sarianna Piironen1:00:30
    1328FINTsmis-Team (900)+1:19:55Tuula Koljonen1:13:32
    1329FINVenla Racing (1581)+1:19:59Hannele Leivo1:06:35
    1330FINNavi 4 (933)+1:20:00Tuula Pntinen59:34
    1331FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:20:01Erika Harjumki59:11
    1332FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:20:05Ritva Uusimki1:02:10
    1333FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+1:20:07Nina Airla1:16:10
    1334FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+1:20:09Aija-Marjut Laukkanen-Rytknen1:14:28
    1335FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+1:20:10Carina Rnnvall-Berg1:06:46
    1336FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:20:30Eeva Korhonen1:08:03
    1337FINTehoTeam (1552)+1:20:36Tarja Salonen1:19:42
    1338FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:20:37Anna-Kaisa Brenner1:17:54
    1339FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:20:39Leena Puustinen1:06:53
    1340FINIknk OK (1668)+1:20:40Hanna Kppi57:30
    1341FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+1:20:41Salla Lhteenmki1:10:00
    1342FINSolita (1536)+1:20:43Miia Niemel1:01:27
    1343SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+1:20:44Anna Ljusberg1:14:25
    1344FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:20:45Jaana Janhunen58:49
    1345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:20:46Kirsi Juven1:02:47
    1346FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+1:20:47Aino Rantanen1:00:53
    1347FINRastivainut (1524)+1:20:52Neuvonen Leena-Maria1:09:50
    1348FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+1:20:56Ulla Ahonen1:13:29
    1349RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:20:57Larisa Savinykh1:10:59
    1350FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+1:21:03Juulia Rinta1:03:21
    1351FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+1:21:06Merja Salonen1:08:56
    1352FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:21:06Elina Nevalainen1:23:55
    1353FINTeam Hies (1336)+1:21:06Pivi Laaksonen1:07:22
    1354FINKeskertut (1262)+1:21:07Jutta Nurmi1:03:27
    1355FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:21:08Kati Kurvinen1:04:16
    1356FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:21:09Ulla Lund1:02:13
    1357FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:21:10Anni Savela59:48
    1358FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:21:11Tilda Rantataro1:07:18
    1359FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:21:13Kaisu Ainassaari1:13:48
    1360FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:21:14Sara Mkel1:10:34
    1361FINVeikottaret (1691)+1:21:15Katriina Kuusisto1:14:55
    1362FINJarret (1311)+1:21:19Kaisa Tulenheimo-Jrvinen1:03:17
    1363FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+1:21:22Meiju Lahti1:14:25
    1364FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:21:22Reetta Ahosuo59:53
    1365FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+1:21:25Paula Sutinen1:14:56
    1366FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (550)+1:21:31Anu Liljestrm1:18:42
    1367FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+1:21:32Riitta Rantala1:15:27
    1368FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:21:33Susanna Borg1:02:19
    1369FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+1:21:43Leila Rehn1:32:55
    1370FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:21:44Emma Kurki1:21:51
    1371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:21:44Minna Partanen1:01:23
    1372FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:21:46Katja Ahti1:14:42
    1373FINPilkut (988)+1:21:47Arja Kosonen1:07:41
    1374FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+1:21:48Marianne Krkkinen1:16:53
    1375FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+1:21:49Noora Jrnefelt59:10
    1376FINEmittimet (1482)+1:21:49Reija Patrakka1:05:40
    1377FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+1:21:51Laura Invenius1:19:55
    1378FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:21:51Sanni Vainikka1:06:12
    1379FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+1:21:51Mia Kujala1:19:17
    1380FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+1:21:52Lilli Kyllstinen1:16:02
    1381FINHevikisu (1059)+1:21:53Stenman Virpi1:07:56
    1382NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+1:22:14Siv Jystad1:06:07
    1383FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+1:22:16Marjo Jnnes-Malm1:12:46
    1384FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:22:42Anna Westerling49:21
    1385FINProLost (1057)+1:22:52Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen1:01:00
    1386FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:22:54Johanna Salmia1:05:11
    1387FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+1:22:57Anneli Bergstrm1:12:42
    1388FINGrano (1723)+1:22:59Mirka Leinonen1:06:00
    1389FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+1:23:00Eliisa Santapakka1:13:39
    1390FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:23:01Kaisa Schlesier1:13:44
    1391FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+1:23:02Eeva Lilja1:15:44
    1392FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:23:04Katja Bister1:14:52
    1393FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+1:23:07Anna Jaskiewicz1:15:11
    1394FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+1:23:08Sanna Halme1:09:45
    1395FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+1:23:09Heidi Salo1:14:50
    1396FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:23:11Silla Saalasti1:16:15
    1397FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:23:13Pivi Kentala1:05:26
    1398FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+1:23:14Arja Paloniemi1:21:36
    1399FINFennia (1560)+1:23:17Niina Mnttri1:21:05
    1400FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+1:23:19Riitta Erkkil1:12:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >