jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+46:02Pia-Riitta Marjala47:53
    602FINFTA 2 (1583)+46:05Viivi Neva50:50
    603FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+46:09Teija Aaltonen49:44
    604FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+46:12Hennariikka Lonka46:23
    605RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+46:16Zhanna Kulbachko59:20
    606FINPanssariprikaati (791)+46:16Hanna Siikil58:37
    607FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+46:18Netta Leppnen50:49
    608FINHuipputiimi (779)+46:26Noora Linnasalo-Aho54:14
    609FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+46:27Venla-Lyydia Raivio51:02
    610FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+46:29Emma Yl-Oijala48:48
    611FINSolf IK (555)+46:30Linda Svahn50:47
    612FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+46:45Aino Sihvola57:42
    613FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+46:46Emmi Latvala59:31
    614LATSiguldas Takas (553)+46:46Ilze Lukina58:40
    615FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+46:48Tuija Kilpelinen49:31
    616FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+46:49Paula Partanen48:08
    617FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+46:54Eija Hauhia56:48
    618FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+46:55Hanna-Leena Kaitala1:00:22
    619FINLinnunmaa (699)+46:56Eeva Punta57:15
    620RUSOmega 3 (326)+46:58Mariya Yashchenko54:48
    621FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+47:00Helena Liuha48:47
    622FINKoovee 7 (749)+47:05Maiju Huttunen1:05:10
    623FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+47:06Marianne Nikkola48:24
    624FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+47:07Helena Hakala45:55
    625FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+47:13Mette Palokangas48:05
    626FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+47:21Piritta Jetsu48:47
    627FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+47:27Kiia Jokela47:42
    628FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+47:31Jatta Nkkil58:48
    629FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+47:35Anja Koski49:40
    630FINMS Parma 11 (962)+47:36Sonja Eura55:17
    631LATBrice Vecenes (421)+47:42Marita Johansena50:57
    632FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+47:54Milla Aaltonen1:01:28
    633FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+47:57Laura Airaksinen48:57
    634FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+48:05Taina Hyh54:13
    635FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+48:05Mari Laurinen47:24
    636FINKoovee 10 (1116)+48:09Lotta Varjola56:01
    637FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+48:22Kati Roos56:23
    638FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+48:23Laura Koivusalo49:43
    639FINRasti 88 2 (479)+48:23Laura Korpela50:31
    640FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+48:24Heli Harjuhaahto52:45
    641FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+48:26Erika Uotila47:30
    642FINViilet venlat (767)+48:26Pieta Peltomaa50:59
    643LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+48:29Kristina Ece55:39
    644FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+48:29Oona Tonder45:05
    645FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+48:30Carita Espo45:05
    646FINOK Trian 7 (336)+48:30Nina Simosas45:55
    647FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+48:38Raili Turunen56:14
    648FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+48:39Maarit Harju55:28
    649FINLaihian Luja (261)+48:41Iiris Karppi42:33
    650FINKilpakonnat (616)+48:42Sirpa Malmstrm52:23
    651FINBeach Girls (504)+48:43Tiina Halmesmki59:56
    652FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+48:48Pivi Hautala51:32
    653FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+48:50Teija Heiskanen42:41
    654FINSuunta Jurva (690)+48:51Heidi Korpela-Kamila49:22
    655FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+48:52Eveliina Turunen53:50
    656FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+48:52Tellervo Ranto52:26
    657FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+48:53Lilian Bjrndahl49:59
    658FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1313)+48:55Iida-Maria Tuomainen48:18
    659NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+48:55Dina Torgersen44:10
    660FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+49:10Pivi Pasanen55:02
    661FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+49:11Aada Kotiranta53:50
    662FINPummin Suunta (1150)+49:12Liisa Kerttula1:01:01
    663FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+49:14Satu Salomaa53:39
    664FINTerstarpojat (714)+49:18Kirsi Jrvinen1:04:52
    665FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+49:19Pivi Lahtinen50:34
    666FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+49:19Hellevi Laitinen55:57
    667FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+49:21Kati Laakso53:13
    668FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+49:22Liisa Gretschel53:07
    669FINLamkazing (968)+49:22Anniina Breilin47:40
    670FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+49:23Sanna Villikka46:28
    671FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+49:29Heidi Haapasalo55:17
    672FINMulon Mantat (844)+49:37Nina Hirvonen47:25
    673RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+49:41Ekaterina Kunina56:24
    674FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+49:47Emmi Laapas51:10
    675FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+49:50Tiina Jukkola58:46
    676FINOK Trian 8 (457)+49:53Kirsi Lintula50:23
    677FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+50:01Maria Kurhinen55:43
    678FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+50:10Anni Nuuttila58:05
    679FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+50:13Anne Pakarinen57:09
    680FINRastihukat (1617)+50:14Eeva Jokinen49:39
    681FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+50:16Auli Airila56:24
    682FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+50:16Suvi Satama58:35
    683FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+50:17Lotta Sandroos47:33
    684FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+50:19Taru Nieminen51:57
    685FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+50:23Heidi Saarinen1:00:48
    686FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+50:23Salla Riikonen48:13
    687FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+50:24Veera Parkkinen59:57
    688FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+50:24Sara Rinne56:26
    689FINGallupkrki (676)+50:26Elina Silvan58:09
    690FINSuunta 2000 (456)+50:26Anni Oikarinen51:50
    691FINPssinpkkimt (717)+50:28Virpi Lehtinen56:08
    692SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+50:35Kajsa Axin50:55
    693FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+50:47Aila Hrknen1:07:21
    694FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+50:49Nina Rosenblad48:22
    695FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+50:52Erika Reijonen56:28
    696GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+50:52Cath Williams54:37
    697SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+50:53Bellander Emma50:54
    698FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+50:54Sanna Timonen1:00:01
    699FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+50:55Mikaela Creutz51:58
    700FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+50:56Saila Kainulainen47:50
    701FINMissM Oon (935)+50:56Mirva Paavola58:43
    702FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+51:00Heli Laine50:04
    703FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+51:00Anneli Lintukangas1:01:50
    704FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+51:02Siiri Oikarainen51:22
    705FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+51:06Heidi Fontell54:17
    706FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+51:12Leena Kauranen51:53
    707FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+51:12Nea Mikkola1:00:14
    708FINHuitojat (1199)+51:16Anna Mki55:03
    709FINEpiln Esa (641)+51:18Merja Toivonen52:46
    710FINTiRiElLo (775)+51:18Tiina Laakso55:18
    711FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+51:20Salla Koivumaa54:31
    712FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+51:23Maria Rajala55:10
    713FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+51:26Noora Hirvikallio55:09
    714FINLapin Sudet (632)+51:27Pirjo Vnnen53:41
    715FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+51:28Marita Kokkila52:07
    716FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+51:29Tiina Mki-Panula1:00:16
    717FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+51:30Aura Aalto57:20
    718FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+51:31Suvi Jokipii49:28
    719FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+51:31Emmi Hiltunen49:32
    720FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+51:31Elvi Jauho57:39
    721FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+51:33Outi Hyppl54:31
    722FINNavi 5 (1008)+51:34Hanne Haapiainen1:00:31
    723FINPijt-Rasti (673)+51:36Marika Liikola46:29
    724FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+51:37Eija Rantanen59:22
    725FINTeam RANE (776)+51:38Enni Lehtonen51:32
    726FINRento (265)+51:40Anne Immanen59:26
    727FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+51:42Elisa Korpi55:46
    728FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+51:43Minna-Maija Sillanp55:29
    729FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+51:43Anne Jrvinen48:32
    730FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+51:44Kirsi Salonen59:43
    731FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+51:45Helena Saarimki56:04
    732FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+51:46Peppi Salonen58:56
    733RUSLytkarino (233)+51:46Anna Rusakova50:18
    734FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+51:48Pivi Kauppila59:45
    735ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+51:49Reet Johanson55:12
    736FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+51:52Maria Ruutiainen52:00
    737FINRaKiNa (610)+51:56Jenni Jalava52:34
    738FINOK77 9 (796)+51:56Michaela Weiss56:52
    739FINKaakon Rasti (847)+51:58Riitta Ojala48:35
    740ESTJOKA (332)+52:01Rita Ojala52:59
    741FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+52:02Erja Rahkola52:56
    742FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+52:03Eija Ala-Savikota59:51
    743FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+52:03Maritta Nurmi51:25
    744FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+52:05Sari Vepslinen55:03
    745FINDentina (1365)+52:10Heidi Saari59:59
    746FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+52:16Katariina Kalenius52:41
    747FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+52:16Suvi Tuhkanen51:59
    748FINOK Trian 5 (765)+52:16Ulrica Holmgren53:21
    749FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+52:20Elisa Latvasto-Hyvrinen52:53
    750FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+52:24Hanna Pitknen1:01:26
    751FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+52:27Henna Ranta1:04:07
    752FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+52:28Jaana Marjoniemi54:58
    753FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+52:30Tuija Tyynel54:24
    754FINRasti-Perni (509)+52:32Paula Saari1:04:48
    755FINSitowise (1099)+52:34Laura Poskiparta55:42
    756FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+52:35Kaisa Pietil57:30
    757UKRSever (693)+52:36Polina Kotlyar51:57
    758FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+52:39Anette Hall1:04:06
    759FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+52:43Elina Halla-aho52:49
    760FINSeNaatti (963)+52:44Noora Vuorinen59:57
    761FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+52:47Anne Mnty50:26
    762FINLyylit (1019)+52:49Salla Viljanen53:05
    763FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+52:53Kaija Korhonen1:10:03
    764FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+52:55Mervi Juntunen1:01:03
    765FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+52:56Varpu Juntunen53:01
    766FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+52:58Eveliina Lindgren53:14
    767FINTeam Hame (902)+52:59Elina Mattila57:22
    768FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+53:00Heidi Passila1:02:08
    769FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+53:00Wilhelmiina Nyman1:05:24
    770FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+53:08Hanna Paronen58:07
    771FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+53:15Mervi Salo58:39
    772FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+53:16Emmi Diaz45:22
    773FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+53:16Salla Vanhatalo46:53
    774FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+53:17Mari Autio54:42
    775FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+53:18Anastasia Peshikova53:17
    776FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+53:22Minna Lemberg1:01:24
    777FINNostars (674)+53:24Merja Huikko55:03
    778FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+53:25Satu Meriluoto51:29
    779FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+53:27Anu Silynoja57:41
    780FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+53:28Marja Saramki1:05:36
    781FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+53:31Liisa Haapakoski1:00:45
    782FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+53:31Virve Visnen58:31
    783FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+53:31Merja Synjaho52:15
    784FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+53:33Anna Uronen58:26
    785FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+53:33Eeva Hrknen49:13
    786RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+53:33Elena Vetrova53:34
    787LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+53:37Anna Ornina1:02:53
    788FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+53:39Reetta Heiskanen43:15
    789FINOK77 5 (741)+53:39Ann Lindholm51:26
    790FINSalamaSiskot (782)+53:40Anu Mnnist55:01
    791FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+53:43Venla Liljestrm57:32
    792FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+53:44Maarit Kinnunen1:01:26
    793FINKuumat kissat (1036)+53:45Annukka Takanen1:00:41
    794FINLynx 6 (612)+53:49Annukka Sukselainen52:31
    795FINKoovee 8 (818)+54:07Heli Annila56:41
    796FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+54:08Krista Laine52:28
    797FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+54:09Riitta Laatikainen1:01:47
    798FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+54:10Irma Laakkio1:02:58
    799FINJaakon kullat (1519)+54:11Susanna Kauppinen53:56
    800FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+54:13Emmi Nissinen51:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >