jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:03:47Camilla Maikola1:09:56
    902FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:03:48Kati Rajala1:04:08
    903SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:03:49Cornelia Coolen1:03:11
    904FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:03:50Tiia Hietaniemi57:49
    905FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:03:51Anu Humisto1:11:16
    906FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:03:52Katri Frm1:12:32
    907FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:03:53Vilma Lamminp59:51
    908FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:03:54Hely Salmenoja1:02:45
    909FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (757)+1:03:59Minna Raudasoja58:12
    910FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:04:05Sini Hurri1:15:43
    911FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:04:06Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen1:15:07
    912FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:04:06Hanna Chorell1:04:33
    913FINSunistajat (585)+1:04:08Virpi Kerkel1:01:43
    914FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:04:14Crista Toivola1:15:55
    915FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:04:14Marjo Ilonen58:55
    916FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+1:04:19Riitta Mhnen1:10:51
    917FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+1:04:25Maija Etu-Huitti1:07:16
    918FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+1:04:31Vuokko Suutari53:14
    919FINSK Mortis (609)+1:04:38Tanja Mlki59:43
    920FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+1:04:41Eeva Rahkonen1:01:22
    921FINFirstbeat (928)+1:04:42Emmi Minkkinen1:02:41
    922FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:04:42Pinja Rantama1:06:55
    923FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+1:04:43Pirjo Viitala1:07:04
    924FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:04:46Anna Hankimaa1:06:43
    925FINTema Jano (1245)+1:04:47Mira Schrowe1:12:19
    926FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:04:49Sanni Kuusinen1:01:06
    927FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:04:50Maria Mkel1:07:49
    928FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:04:50Hanna-Mari Jauhonen1:13:13
    929FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:04:58Tuovi Hahto1:08:45
    930FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:04:59Eeva Kuuri-Riutta59:37
    931FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:05:00Maiju Viikinniemi1:06:05
    932FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:05:09Reetta Ranne1:01:55
    933FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:05:11Lotta Partanen59:32
    934FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+1:05:24Satu Peltomki1:11:01
    935FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:05:25Inker-Anni Pirttil1:01:25
    936FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:05:27Anu Lempinen1:06:53
    937FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:05:27Hanna Ala-Kasari1:02:46
    938FINExme (1714)+1:05:30Kristiina Laine1:09:30
    939FINIhan OK (686)+1:05:30Hanna Monto1:13:23
    940FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:05:32Liisa Kontturi1:03:16
    941FINNavi 2 (401)+1:05:33Janni Ollikainen1:12:07
    942FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:05:35Sini Mattila1:04:10
    943FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:05:38Eija Laukka1:10:41
    944NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:05:39Inger A Tiltnes1:03:54
    945FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:05:42Heidi Heikkil1:10:48
    946FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+1:05:45Sirkku Paavola1:08:25
    947FINFasaanipaistit (957)+1:05:50Saija Aalto1:11:14
    948FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:05:50Anna-Kaisa Isotalo1:04:31
    949FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:05:52Eevi Uitti58:48
    950FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:06:03Kaisa Poutanen1:00:27
    951FINRastihaukat (505)+1:06:04Inka Tienari1:05:13
    952FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:06:04Tarja Krkkinen59:29
    953FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:06:09Pirjo Lhteenmki1:00:03
    954FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:06:17Johanna Minkkinen1:24:51
    955FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:06:17Elisa Merta1:05:58
    956FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:06:24Anna Kallunki1:10:44
    957FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:06:26Asta Hassinen (os Kaalimaa)1:11:33
    958FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:06:28Lotta Kosonen1:06:17
    959FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:06:38Johanna Gripenberg1:08:25
    960FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:06:42Laura Niemi59:28
    961FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:06:43Annastiina Jokitalo1:07:32
    962FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:06:43Helj Flink-Lukkarinen1:14:56
    963FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:06:45Helmi Isokallio1:03:24
    964FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:06:52Milla Kajala1:12:27
    965FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:06:57Maaria Ritasalo1:10:00
    966FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+1:06:59Inga Hjelm1:07:13
    967FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:07:00Anna-Maria Kukkonen1:06:47
    968FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:07:04Carina Auren1:11:09
    969FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:07:06Katja Hmeenaho1:09:06
    970FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:07:11Pivi Saukkonen1:05:47
    971FINIF land (811)+1:07:17Heidi Rsnen-Lindberg1:04:17
    972FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1067)+1:07:20Leena Heikkinen58:18
    973FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:07:29Maria Kankaanp1:05:22
    974FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:07:30Jaana Hirvi1:06:36
    975FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:07:32Selja Vaalto1:12:19
    976FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:07:33Anniina Meuronen1:16:32
    977FINNavi 6 (894)+1:07:37Liisa Srkk1:15:43
    978FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:07:39Pia Rauhalahti1:05:45
    979FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:07:39Seija Ilmakunnas1:07:17
    980FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+1:07:39Katariina Myller1:22:57
    981FINSpektrum (1564)+1:07:39Moonika Kinnunen1:07:29
    982FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:07:41Jenni Riitsalu1:09:21
    983FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:07:42Ronja Torpo1:11:56
    984SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:07:44Ebba Karlsson1:17:24
    985FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:07:45Katri Salminen1:06:07
    986FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:07:46Lotta Kontturi1:17:51
    987FINMS Parma 12 (725)+1:07:55Kerttu Tuomisto1:15:17
    988SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:07:55Anne-Marie Karlsson1:13:49
    989SWERns OK 2 (904)+1:07:57Monica Rost1:04:57
    990FINF (1234)+1:08:02Johanna Wahlstrm1:09:18
    991FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:08:06Piia Jansson1:13:53
    992FINFTA (495)+1:08:08Emilia Mntynen1:12:46
    993FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:08:10Maarit Hovila1:08:22
    994FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:08:16Outi Jokela1:12:50
    995FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:08:22Kati Nieminen1:12:19
    996FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:08:24Nina Selesniemi1:07:04
    997FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:08:28Ida Arola1:15:51
    998FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:08:30Jaana Simola1:01:54
    999FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:08:32Meri Hirvonen1:08:32
    1000FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+1:08:35Hanna Ek1:12:30
    1001FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:08:37Anne Salomaa1:06:15
    1002FIN50villit (1284)+1:08:38Mari Hjelt1:06:12
    1003FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:08:38Outi Toivonen1:08:48
    1004FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:08:40Pauliina Manninen1:14:08
    1005FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:08:40Krista Yliruusi1:08:27
    1006FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:08:41Elena Konstari52:59
    1007FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:08:42Laura Virekunnas56:29
    1008FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:08:46Maria-Leena Trr1:12:12
    1009FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:08:48Paula Ketola1:07:30
    1010FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+1:08:50Marjut Pokela1:09:35
    1011FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:08:50Marika Vehanen1:13:23
    1012FINAtria (1014)+1:08:52Sofia Karjanlahti1:10:49
    1013FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:08:53Alena Ryda1:14:48
    1014FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:08:54Arja Pulkkinen1:12:32
    1015FINRssi-Rasti (879)+1:08:55Virve Valtonen1:13:53
    1016FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:08:57Maarit Nieminen1:02:08
    1017FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:09:02Jenni Haapala1:03:33
    1018FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:09:03Raija Lumiaho1:11:35
    1019FINErun tytt (1544)+1:09:07Tarja Lindgren1:13:19
    1020FINDream Team (1649)+1:09:09Annina Asikainen1:15:15
    1021ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:09:10Geivi Lember1:03:01
    1022FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:09:10Mari Mkynen1:12:44
    1023FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+1:09:12Merja Myllys1:08:21
    1024FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+1:09:12Sari Huotari1:09:04
    1025FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+1:09:13Leena Metsmki1:09:11
    1026FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:09:15Sini Nurmi1:15:35
    1027FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:09:19Minna Lehtola1:15:58
    1028FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:09:19Anne Soramki1:13:11
    1029FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:09:22Pia Siirola-Kourunen1:09:03
    1030FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:09:23Tanja Juva1:14:07
    1031FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+1:09:26Kaisa Kantanen1:06:19
    1032FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:09:34Merja Antikainen1:15:12
    1033FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:09:42Pivi Huutoniemi1:14:19
    1034FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+1:09:45Helena Iltanen1:13:21
    1035FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:09:48Sari Nissinen1:18:32
    1036FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+1:10:01Aino Koskivirta1:00:26
    1037FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:10:06Seija Kohvakka1:16:36
    1038FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:10:12Minna Pikkarainen1:07:06
    1039FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:10:13Elina Pilke1:15:59
    1040FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:10:15Jaana hman1:02:24
    1041FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:10:22Katriina Kukkamki58:45
    1042NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:10:33Kristin Srensen1:12:31
    1043FINPePe (1528)+1:10:53Eeva Aarnio1:19:17
    1044FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:10:53Minna Kaartinen1:09:03
    1045FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:10:57Seija Vigelius1:16:20
    1046FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:10:59Jenni Westerlund1:13:20
    1047FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:11:09Nadezhda Tsvetkova59:20
    1048FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:11:16Raija-Liisa Hakala1:11:32
    1049FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:11:17Maria Haavisto1:14:14
    1050FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:11:19Laura Kopu1:08:52
    1051FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:11:24Seija Kartimo1:14:24
    1052FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:11:27Hanna-Leena Saavalainen1:21:06
    1053FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:11:36Laura Janhunen1:01:55
    1054FINRastipllt (1630)+1:11:39Kaisa Virtanen52:20
    1055FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:11:41Annika Tikkanen1:12:49
    1056FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:11:46Arja Nuolioja55:11
    1057FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:11:49Satu Mkel1:03:50
    1058FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+1:11:52Veera Paasikivi1:17:18
    1059FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:11:59Kirsi Kihlstrm59:55
    1060FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:12:01Heli Virtanen1:10:03
    1061FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:12:01Oona Lankinen1:05:06
    1062FINKsskerho (1074)+1:12:05Annika Ampuja56:36
    1063FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:12:08Tuulikki Salmenkyl1:06:42
    1064FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+1:12:10Elina Grahn1:04:20
    1065FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:12:16Mepa Elfving1:07:35
    1066FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:12:33Marjo Nousiainen1:05:13
    1067FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:12:56Laura Kananen1:15:26
    1068FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:12:59Mona Ripatti57:20
    1069FINOK77 7 (1209)+1:13:03Lina Karlsson58:54
    1070LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:13:04Signe Hokonena1:14:42
    1071FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:13:05Laura Korhonen1:24:15
    1072FINKiven tytt (1329)+1:13:07Juliaana Kivi1:11:34
    1073FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:13:08Maija Halme1:07:04
    1074NORWing OK (1128)+1:13:08Sarah Louise Brynhildsen1:09:25
    1075FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:13:10Helena Kattelus1:07:25
    1076FINPinMnty (450)+1:13:10Tuuli Saarivaara1:21:51
    1077FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:13:11Kanerva Isosaari1:36:45
    1078FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+1:13:14Tiina Rsnen1:17:27
    1079FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+1:13:15Arja Harjuautti1:09:40
    1080FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:13:18Gunilla Ek1:05:38
    1081FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:13:22Ida Mrsky1:12:16
    1082FINOK77 4 (647)+1:13:23Sofia Slotte1:20:46
    1083SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:13:23Christina Josefsson1:11:55
    1084FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:13:28Anna Baker1:18:28
    1085FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:13:28Mirjami Kiuru1:11:22
    1086FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:13:33Heidi Tamsi-Laine1:12:03
    1087FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:13:36Sirkku Heino1:11:51
    1088NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:13:49Lene Colquhoun1:05:34
    1089FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:13:51Hilla Sivula1:20:51
    1090FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:13:55Pivi Wessman1:10:49
    1091FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:14:01Johanna Inkerinen1:11:44
    1092FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:14:03Olga Tuominen1:12:17
    1093FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:14:06Marja Kukkonen1:12:35
    1094FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+1:14:08Helmi Liinamaa1:13:48
    1095FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:14:10Pirkko Jrvinen1:19:17
    1096FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:14:14Matilda Smedslund1:00:59
    1097FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:14:21Sonja Ojanen1:12:47
    1098FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:14:25Tiina Kuusholma1:11:16
    1099FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:14:25Oona Mustonen57:52
    1100FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+1:14:30Hanna Kerkola1:14:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >