jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINVon Ellit (788)+1:58:49Laura Ijas1:21:41
    1102FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:58:54Venla Virkajrvi1:33:15
    1103FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:58:58Merja Laine1:33:54
    1104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:59:08Siiri Keurulainen1:31:34
    1105FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:59:11Johanna Olander1:34:30
    1106FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:59:13Mari Valtonen1:34:37
    1107FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:59:32Sari Rouvali1:32:18
    1108FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:59:40Johanna Narmio1:12:07
    1109FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:59:43Maiju Kimpisalo1:13:05
    1110FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:59:46Sara Palmi1:14:39
    1111FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:59:48Lotta Pasma1:24:54
    1112FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:59:49Riikka Pihlajamaa1:20:38
    1113FINEmitemut (1378)+1:59:49Sanna Kauniskangas1:22:32
    1114FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:59:50Taru Loimaranta1:21:14
    1115FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+1:59:54Kaija-Leena Teinil1:45:46
    1116FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:59:56Hannele Tavi1:19:29
    1117FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:59:57Leena Virkki1:25:08
    1118FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:59:58Pivi Laamanen1:24:43
    1119FINLpilynti (1556)+2:00:05Iida Svrd1:43:13
    1120FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:00:06Maarit Tervo1:25:02
    1121FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:00:07Annakaisa Tirronen1:29:23
    1122FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:00:08Anna-Maija Kuronen1:30:53
    1123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+2:00:08Jenni Ek1:39:15
    1124FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:00:09Annu Schroderus1:27:01
    1125FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:00:10Riikka Katajainen1:23:35
    1126FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:00:11Tiina Moijanen1:26:40
    1127FIN#lkjttk (1236)+2:00:12Marika Knskangas1:24:23
    1128FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:00:13Katja Siberg1:35:49
    1129FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:00:14Tuulikki Lakka1:44:58
    1130FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:00:15Marika Valo1:29:31
    1131FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:00:16Marianne Tikkanen1:32:19
    1132RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:00:28Galina Pigareva1:28:18
    1133FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:00:42Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:24:14
    1134FINFTA (495)+2:00:43Iida Pihlaja1:36:35
    1135FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:00:45Maarit Kaikkonen1:25:24
    1136FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+2:00:47Leena Aaltonen1:24:23
    1137FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+2:00:50Rita Wickholm1:26:16
    1138FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:00:53Riitta Uusivirta1:35:44
    1139FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+2:00:54Marika Kyrl1:51:56
    1140FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:00:57Eeva Lindstrm1:22:10
    1141FINRssi-Rasti (879)+2:01:00Riikka Nurmi1:35:58
    1142FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:01:00Annika Hepokorpi1:29:53
    1143FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+2:01:00Sanna Jaatinen1:26:04
    1144FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:01:01Kristiina Krigsholm1:35:15
    1145FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+2:01:02Riia Leppaho1:42:21
    1146FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:01:02Alma Lhetkangas-Heikkinen1:36:25
    1147FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:01:02Maija Toivanen1:26:19
    1148FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+2:01:04Ulla Mattila1:31:05
    1149FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:01:05Maritta Hiltunen1:54:58
    1150FINKsskerho (1074)+2:01:06Ulla Suutari1:32:53
    1151FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+2:01:07Suvi-Maria Hautala1:26:09
    1152FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:01:07Minna Tuhkalainen1:42:38
    1153FINIF Femman 5 (784)+2:01:17Anette Muts1:28:19
    1154FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:01:22Taru Kilpala1:28:18
    1155FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:01:42Terttu Soini1:35:45
    1156FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+2:01:48Johanna Vesanto1:28:25
    1157FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:01:48Karoliina Kinnunen1:24:44
    1158FINHespartto (1582)+2:01:52Aurora Nupponen1:25:21
    1159FINSK Mortis (609)+2:01:55Annu Auvinen1:41:28
    1160FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:02:08Jonna Airisniemi1:32:44
    1161FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:02:15Krista Pekkarinen1:24:07
    1162FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:02:19Mari Kiekara1:24:43
    1163FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:02:26Anita Arola1:33:27
    1164FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:02:27Maria Sorvali1:37:48
    1165FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+2:02:27Anne Riikonen1:19:49
    1166FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:02:28Helena Jokinen1:37:03
    1167FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:02:29Pirjo Kivioja1:24:11
    1168FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:02:42Minna Haunia1:25:40
    1169FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+2:02:44Noora Leskinen1:23:54
    1170FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:02:46Mervi Valta1:24:07
    1171FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+2:02:47Tuula Juhola1:26:40
    1172FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+2:02:49Riikka Salo1:25:30
    1173FINTeletapit (1692)+2:02:56Oona Von Bagh1:27:32
    1174FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:02:58Taina Hoskari1:27:09
    1175FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:03:11Bettina Lemstrm1:18:08
    1176FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+2:03:17Kati Mutikainen1:46:58
    1177FINTirpat (1235)+2:03:19Laura Martikainen1:21:27
    1178FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:03:44Pivi Laurila2:10:23
    1179FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+2:03:53Katri Ahonen1:43:23
    1180FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:04:11Helena Eklv1:27:53
    1181FINontrail.net (1496)+2:04:17Hanna Putkuri1:20:59
    1182FINFennia (1560)+2:04:18Outi Wuoristo1:17:50
    1183FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:04:18Martta Walker1:22:16
    1184FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:04:19Mari Ingerttil1:19:13
    1185FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:04:20Teija Koskelainen1:50:57
    1186FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+2:04:30Anu Mustonen1:35:52
    1187FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:04:32Satu Valassaari1:17:51
    1188FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:04:33Kirsi Karhunen1:23:58
    1189FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:04:35Inka Pulkkinen1:34:15
    1190FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:04:36Iida Haaranen1:29:17
    1191FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:04:38Mari Luosa1:24:57
    1192FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:04:46Katri Huhtala1:29:25
    1193FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:04:47Emma Rinta1:22:14
    1194FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:04:49Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:32:54
    1195FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:04:51Marjo Rman1:35:13
    1196FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:04:55Johanna Manninen1:35:24
    1197FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:04:57Riitta Hakkarainen1:20:07
    1198FINAccountor (1673)+2:05:00Satu Palmroth1:24:21
    1199FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:05:01Hanne Kiiskinen1:31:29
    1200FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:05:02Veera| Hirvikoski1:24:44
    1201FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:05:05Riikka Mattsson1:22:39
    1202FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:05:14Alexandra Brenner1:36:29
    1203FINTammero ry (1586)+2:05:16Suvi Salonen1:28:05
    1204FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:05:18Iida Huhtanen1:31:21
    1205FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:05:20Nina Laurbr1:18:20
    1206GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:05:22Miriam Rosen1:30:29
    1207FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:05:25Sanni Teitto1:30:17
    1208FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:05:26Auli Ylikoski1:39:50
    1209FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:05:32Elina Oksanen1:28:08
    1210FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:05:36Riina Murtonen1:23:16
    1211FINKiIRE (1667)+2:05:36Kirsi Keronen1:25:41
    1212FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+2:05:44Jennifer Launokorpi1:22:31
    1213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:05:53Heidi Orjala1:28:52
    1214FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:05:55Inka Mustajoki1:24:30
    1215FINRastikisulit (453)+2:06:07Karoliina Kestil1:31:06
    1216FINLeinikit (1441)+2:06:09Leinikit 31:28:31
    1217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:06:10Suvi Vainio1:35:07
    1218FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+2:06:19Mari Toroi1:33:06
    1219FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:06:20Anna Kaitola1:18:34
    1220FINHevikisu (1059)+2:06:21Maunu Susanna1:23:42
    1221FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:06:22Venla Jaatinen1:35:35
    1222FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:06:24Pauliina Salo1:31:23
    1223FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:06:30Paula Tuomenoksa1:21:28
    1224SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:06:33Viktoria Olsson1:42:24
    1225FININUS (759)+2:06:34Paulina Kuokkanen1:34:52
    1226FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:06:35Anni Lehtikangas1:37:13
    1227FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+2:06:36Niina Ijs1:23:26
    1228FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:06:37Tuija Salonsaari1:31:37
    1229FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:06:41Seija Honkanen1:30:01
    1230FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+2:06:46Leena Seppl1:29:48
    1231FIN4S (1690)+2:06:59Sari Monto1:20:13
    1232FINKeskertut (1262)+2:07:12Riitta Illman1:25:12
    1233FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+2:07:18Elina Kuoppala1:23:17
    1234FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:07:19Anna Latvakoski1:42:26
    1235FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+2:07:20Pirita Mntytrm1:35:42
    1236FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:07:25Liisa-Maija Unhola1:35:45
    1237FINRastikertut (1372)+2:07:27Eveliina Hmlinen1:32:49
    1238FINFirstbeat (928)+2:07:31Siiri Naukkarinen1:46:56
    1239FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+2:07:36Iiris Vuorinen1:35:49
    1240FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:07:40Aino Kopu1:31:27
    1241FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+2:07:48Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:46:09
    1242FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:07:51Liisa Heino1:38:00
    1243FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:07:54Jaana Vanhatalo1:31:27
    1244FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:08:04Sanna Kaunisto1:20:29
    1245FINFujitsu (891)+2:08:12Nina Into1:32:44
    1246LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:08:22Ilze Laure1:39:01
    1247FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:08:37Tiia Bjrk1:31:10
    1248FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+2:08:39Tarja Hyytiinen1:30:51
    1249FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:08:41Marjut Pajari1:56:29
    1250FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:08:43Minna Ahokas1:25:39
    1251FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:08:53Outi Arvola1:24:15
    1252FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:08:55Anu Porkka1:56:29
    1253FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:08:58Sini Lind2:06:46
    1254FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:09:04Jaana Hokkanen1:41:40
    1255FINKela (1577)+2:09:49Roosa Kuortti1:37:15
    1256FINProLost (1057)+2:10:03Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:25:51
    1257FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:10:03Olga Prodaiko1:27:26
    1258FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:10:07Laura Tahkokallio1:22:28
    1259FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:10:07Kaisa Palokangas1:32:13
    1260FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:10:12Lena Filipsson-Korento1:35:32
    1261FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+2:10:16Noora Salonen1:16:15
    1262FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:10:21Ulla Ruotsalainen1:33:54
    1263FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:10:23Mervi Rsnen1:24:21
    1264FINKilon Kipint (1204)+2:10:28Liisa Harve1:32:29
    1265FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:10:32Tuulia Tanskanen1:23:36
    1266FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+2:10:35Sonja Aatsinki1:49:16
    1267FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:10:39Piitu Metsl1:40:18
    1268FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:10:43Eila Lemettinen1:34:19
    1269FINHildat (1447)+2:10:44Elsa Laitinen1:17:01
    1270FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+2:10:44Ulla Kotomki1:49:09
    1271FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:10:44Viola Visnen1:42:50
    1272FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:10:45Maija Penttil1:28:17
    1273FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:10:47Laura Laakso1:23:12
    1274FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:10:47Hanna Keinnen1:25:08
    1275FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:11:05Heidi Simberg1:24:02
    1276FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:11:14Ritva Siren1:26:55
    1277FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:11:14Kaisa Pohjonen1:26:05
    1278FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+2:11:15Riikka Talvitie1:23:35
    1279FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:11:20Soile Jrvinen1:14:55
    1280FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:11:24Rauna Alenius1:37:54
    1281FINVLSK (1297)+2:11:43Sanna Salo1:39:18
    1282FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:11:45Ilona Paajanen1:25:27
    1283NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:11:46Ingrid Nermoen1:26:46
    1284FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:11:48Eevi Myllylahti1:17:54
    1285FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:11:55Laura Kmi1:46:13
    1286FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:12:03Anna Heino1:26:58
    1287FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:12:03Jenni Mller1:27:43
    1288FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:12:04Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:29:28
    1289FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:12:06Kati Ruohonen-Mkel1:26:20
    1290FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:12:18Maria Daavittila1:23:57
    1291FINNeurorient (1192)+2:12:20Terttu Heikinheimo1:25:36
    1292FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:12:21Tarja Liikanen1:46:19
    1293FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+2:12:24Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:24:38
    1294FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:12:25Pivi Niemi-Korpi1:32:52
    1295FINRastipllt (1630)+2:12:51Marita Virtanen1:45:17
    1296FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+2:12:52Laura Lepp2:05:31
    1297FINLost (1221)+2:12:56Irma Tahkola1:39:42
    1298FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:13:00Jenni Salo1:22:15
    1299FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:13:03Katri Kastikainen-Kivel1:44:55
    1300FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:13:09Teija Liponkoski1:40:39
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >