jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINMalax IF (633)+54:37Johanna Hggman1:05:16
    302RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:39Natalia Savelieva1:02:45
    303FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:41Johanna Luhtala1:02:34
    304FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+54:42Maija Lng1:12:55
    305FINAumot (1539)+54:43Isabella Aumo1:08:00
    306FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+54:44Tiina Kerkola1:03:54
    307SWEOK Djerf (721)+55:05Vilija Revaite1:02:27
    308SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+55:07Nadja Dahlstrm1:09:41
    309FINOK Botnia (264)+55:08Nicolina Berg1:04:10
    310BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+55:09Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:02:31
    311FINOK Trian 6 (592)+55:10Iina Hasu1:07:26
    312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+55:16Marina Axelsson1:05:03
    313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+55:17Tiina Naakka1:09:39
    314FINOK Raseborg (171)+55:23Monica Bostrm54:45
    315FINIF Brahe (343)+55:26Malin Johansson1:06:54
    316FINLapin Veikot (272)+55:32Iiris Saarenp1:08:26
    317FINRasti 88 (365)+55:53Anna Jasu1:10:20
    318SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+55:57Emelie Karlsson1:13:47
    319FINPihkaniskat (220)+56:03Linda Heiskanen1:08:26
    320NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:20Vilde Margrethe Sbb56:27
    321SWETibro OK (627)+56:27Ebba Andren1:10:08
    322NORFana IL (1721)+56:29Lise Christensen1:14:02
    323SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+56:37Ina Skalberg1:09:12
    324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+57:00Sanna Tolsa1:04:07
    325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+57:21Johanna Pellinen1:11:05
    326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+57:24Kaisa Heikkinen1:07:48
    327ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:47Jessica Lucchetta1:02:26
    328FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+57:56Iisa Jutila1:11:43
    329SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+58:03Agnes Damberg1:08:44
    330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+58:15Niina Kauppinen1:14:42
    331RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:18Anastasia Tonkovskaya59:14
    332SWEJrflla OK (561)+58:26Ann Roller1:08:21
    333FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+58:26Emmi Jrvel1:04:35
    334RUSUltra (716)+58:36Maria Tambasava1:02:05
    335SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+58:40Karin Skogholm56:18
    336FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:52Natalia Paladieva1:13:28
    337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+59:00Essi Rautasalo1:01:49
    338POLOK!Sport (231)+59:09Natalia Najman1:08:44
    339RUSOmega 2 (269)+59:41Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:10:49
    340SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+59:43Anna Johansson1:13:42
    341FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:46Sanni Haikara1:13:06
    342FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:49Sanna Vaahtera1:09:03
    343FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:50Leena Hirvonen1:06:18
    344FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+59:51Taina Uotila1:14:01
    345FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:52Susanna Finskas1:01:46
    346NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:00:01sne Haavengen1:03:12
    347FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:00:05Laura Leppl1:03:23
    348FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:00:05Milla Vehkaoja1:08:45
    349RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:28Aleksandra Pokhresnaia1:01:33
    350ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:00:29Birgit Russka1:08:36
    351SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:00:39Emma Lindgren1:06:02
    352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:50Tiina Niemi1:05:02
    353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:53Elina Orjala1:05:24
    354SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:01:03Anna Ek Larsson1:25:43
    355ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:01:11Kris Jette Piht1:04:01
    356FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:01:12Ilona Kuittinen1:12:39
    357FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:01:23Satu Himanka1:19:03
    358FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:01:26Ruut Kanko1:00:13
    359FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:01:26Siiri Itkonen1:11:22
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+1:01:27Terhi Heikkinen1:08:13
    361FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:01:36Siiri Rasimus1:05:45
    362ESTOK Vru (288)+1:01:46Kristiina Himma1:08:36
    363FINOK77 3 (268)+1:01:48Heidi Torp-Donner1:14:21
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:01:53Terhi Kauppila1:12:37
    365FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:02:01Aini Vuorinen1:08:05
    366FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:02:10Vilma Wahlsten1:10:20
    367FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:02:28Arja Lotvonen1:05:27
    368NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:02:38Linn Mei Waaler1:12:12
    369LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:02:39Ieva Nagele1:04:55
    370FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:02:42Janita Ojala1:11:26
    371FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:49Nina Sundberg1:22:36
    372FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:02:54Minttu Paunu1:06:41
    373RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:56Polina Podozyorova1:17:28
    374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:56Sari Saarijrvi1:00:47
    375LATAluksne (429)+1:03:03Margita Grinberga1:05:17
    376FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:03:17Saana Taimisto1:12:24
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:03:24Mirabella Tolonen1:05:46
    378FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:16Rosa Simola1:14:24
    379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:04:31Alvita Mirecka1:09:24
    380SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:04:35Elin Nallgrd1:13:32
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:04:40Nella Pahkamki1:08:48
    382SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:43Sara Sundin1:09:05
    383FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:04:45Liisa Paakkanen1:07:56
    384FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:45Anna Mashina1:10:44
    385FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:04:49Helena Halkosaari1:19:51
    386FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:50Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:10:38
    387FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:54Tuulia Kivist1:05:18
    388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:05:06Mirja Matilainen1:09:44
    389SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:05:15Erica Blyth1:22:23
    390NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:05:18Idunn Haavengen1:15:52
    391ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:05:29Mari Linnus1:10:56
    392FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:30Venla Marjanen1:14:08
    393FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:39Kaisla Seppl1:10:48
    394FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:46Sarita Mkel1:10:20
    395FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:05:47Elisa Parkkinen1:17:53
    396LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:47Laura Pukite1:12:08
    397FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:52Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:01:17
    398FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:06:08Essi Mkinen1:06:58
    399FINHuhta (493)+1:06:19Tiina Huhta1:16:44
    400FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:06:24Saara Saalo1:01:57
    401FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:06:27Petra Vliheikki1:12:38
    402SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:06:30Agnes Thor1:10:56
    403RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:06:51Irina Babanina1:12:01
    404DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:06:52Kathrine Emilie Amby1:13:12
    405FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:07:17Anna Laitinen1:04:46
    406FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:07:40Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:03:00
    407SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:07:42Sanna hman1:14:39
    408HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:07:54Virag Benedek1:04:26
    409FINRastiketut (348)+1:07:56Tiina Mntyl1:06:21
    410FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:07:57Jenny Huttunen1:20:39
    411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:08:05Annukka Goman1:12:46
    412FINIin Yritys (217)+1:08:06Maria Vesala1:09:02
    413FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:08:17Pinja Jylnki1:11:41
    414FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:08:21Sanni Hartman1:10:33
    415FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:08:25Auli Hirvonen1:18:32
    416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:08:28Krista Tuominen1:11:00
    417FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:08:29Ulla Lahtinen1:02:10
    418SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:08:37Camilla Selin1:09:36
    419FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:08:38Sandra Isoniemi1:12:34
    420FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:08:39Laura Siirtonen1:13:20
    421FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:08:43Anna-Leena Talaster1:14:30
    422FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:08:51Tea Soini1:14:37
    423FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:09:03Katri Louhi1:10:14
    424FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:09:03Anna Lampi1:14:11
    425FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+1:09:05Laura Uusi-Simola1:21:59
    426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:09:05Katja Heinjoki1:07:46
    427FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:09:06Johanna Toivonen1:11:53
    428RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:09:08Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:12:28
    429FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:09:10Riina Kaipia1:22:45
    430FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:09:11Katja Laakso1:10:16
    431FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:09:16Eija Aarnio1:08:51
    432FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:09:28Kirsi Arvela1:10:29
    433FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:09:29Mari Schutskoff54:48
    434FINSienestjt (542)+1:09:29Maarit Niskanen1:14:09
    435FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:09:33Tiina Lyytinen1:02:21
    436FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:09:42Inna Antikainen1:21:56
    437FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:09:57Jenna Leipijrvi1:25:34
    438ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:09:59Jaana Olvet1:07:48
    439RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:10:00Alisa Ignatina1:20:37
    440FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:10:02Emmi Snellman1:19:39
    441FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:10:09Tytti Kaijanen1:05:55
    442FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:10:23Venla Tiljander1:11:11
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:10:24Emily Sorensen1:12:24
    444FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:10:32Heidi Savolainen1:14:25
    445FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:11:01Tanja Mennen1:04:59
    446FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:11:02Elsa Hartikainen1:07:20
    447FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:11:05Henna Ylimaa1:18:04
    448NORIF Sturla (445)+1:11:09Ine Instanes1:10:27
    449FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:11:10Anu Pursiainen1:11:22
    450ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:11:10Helen Aart1:13:23
    451FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:11:12Mari Lindstrm1:04:41
    452FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:11:34Elli Suntioinen1:07:22
    453FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:11:36Sara Peltonen1:13:01
    454FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:11:40Johanna Pohjasmki1:11:01
    455FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:11:45Johanna Harjola1:17:07
    456FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:11:54Seija Laine1:15:57
    457NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:11:57Lerke Hjelseth1:21:30
    458FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:11:58Minna Marttinen1:17:07
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:12:08Saana Peltola1:21:11
    460FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:12:16Venla Liukka1:18:53
    461FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:12:39Anni Hokkanen1:08:14
    462FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:12:40Elisa Koivuranta1:10:49
    463FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:12:41Henna Niemi1:13:38
    464FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:12:42Kati Nrv1:16:09
    465FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:12:44Virpi Varjolaakso1:16:16
    466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:12:55Inkalilja Pirinen1:13:25
    467SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:13:02Amlie Wallenhammar1:04:10
    468NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:13:04Lenka Westin1:30:47
    469FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:13:05Sirja Heiskanen1:17:18
    470RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:13:11Anastassia Eltsova1:15:01
    471FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+1:13:12Ansku Lithovius1:11:34
    472FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:13:15Outi Ala-Kasari1:13:50
    473POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:13:19Aleksandra Ciura1:11:05
    474FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:13:37Elina Joja-Virtanen1:17:03
    475FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:13:48Anni Honkimaa1:09:02
    476FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:13:57Katri Kolmonen1:14:31
    477FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:14:02Mervi Kivel1:11:42
    478SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:14:04Monika Lvsund1:15:49
    479FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:17Emma Halla-Aho1:10:10
    480FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:14:20Anni Kinttu1:19:35
    481FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:14:44Jonna Salokangas1:21:37
    482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:14:45Greta Biskop1:11:12
    483FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:14:46Sanna Vhnen1:15:39
    484FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:14:47Outi Henriksson1:22:56
    485LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:14:50Elina Kremere1:18:26
    486FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:15:02Sofia Joronen1:01:24
    487FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:15:03Pivi Kulmala58:07
    488FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:15:22Ann-Sofi Pitknen1:07:34
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:15:26Pirjo Aalto1:09:11
    490FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:15:33Jaana Korhonen1:01:16
    491FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:15:37Matilda Suhonen1:04:28
    492FINIK Kronan (334)+1:15:42Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:13:57
    493FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:15:44Susanna Mtt1:12:05
    494FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:15:51Hannele Lehtinen1:10:31
    495FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:15:53Alena Rakova1:21:46
    496UKRSever (693)+1:15:56Olena Kostina1:05:20
    497LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:15:56Ieva Godina1:08:38
    498FINIK Falken (387)+1:15:59Annika Sandvik1:17:54
    499FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:15:59Tiina Andersn1:11:49
    500FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:16:05Tuulia Kukkonen1:21:28
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >