Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:25:09 | Elin Månsson | 12:31 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1:36 | Marianne Andersen | 12:25 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +1:54 | Emma Bjessmo | 12:44 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:43 | Saila Kinni | 12:50 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +2:53 | Saara Norrgran | 13:20 | ||
6 | MS Parma (3) | +2:59 | Tiia Istolahti | 13:27 | ||
7 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +3:52 | Irina Nyberg | 13:29 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +4:48 | Melina Lahdenperä | 13:36 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +4:48 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 14:15 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +4:52 | Isia Basset | 14:50 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (44) | +5:10 | Alexandra Enlund | 12:55 | ||
12 | Halden SK (15) | +5:12 | Elena Roos | 12:41 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (4) | +5:28 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 13:10 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +5:28 | Sina Tommer | 13:16 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (66) | +5:29 | Rebecka Heinrup | 13:39 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (38) | +5:29 | Vike Laura | 13:43 | ||
17 | Linköpings OK (55) | +5:33 | Carina Polzer | 12:55 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +5:34 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 13:44 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +5:35 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 13:43 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +5:37 | Kristine Berglia | 14:06 | ||
21 | Koovee (7) | +5:38 | Niittynen Miia | 13:34 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +5:39 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 13:15 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (14) | +5:42 | Elli Peltomäki | 13:34 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +5:43 | Elin Carlsson | 13:50 | ||
25 | OK Kåre (51) | +5:54 | Kajsa Risby | 12:51 | ||
26 | IGTISA (9) | +6:02 | Sandra Grosberga | 12:39 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +6:36 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 14:10 | ||
28 | Lynx (26) | +6:40 | Karoliina Sundberg | 12:55 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +6:40 | Lotta Eerola | 13:11 | ||
30 | Nydalens SK (77) | +6:41 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 12:45 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +6:41 | Zsofia Sarközy | 13:21 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +6:46 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 14:06 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +7:04 | Yulia Novikova | 13:08 | ||
34 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:25 | Sofia Haajanen | 12:14 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +7:44 | Barbora Chaloupska | 14:09 | ||
36 | Ol Norska (6) | +7:51 | Siri Nyfeler | 12:35 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +7:52 | Stina Haraldsson | 15:16 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +8:20 | Paula Gross | 12:55 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (13) | +8:22 | Daria Borisova | 12:49 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +8:39 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 13:13 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +8:43 | Henna Skog | 13:44 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +10:26 | Heini Saarimäki | 13:42 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving (56) | +10:34 | Marion Aebi | 12:58 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +10:41 | Katrin Müller | 13:15 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (85) | +10:42 | Lisa Andersson | 13:03 | ||
46 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +10:57 | Emma Dahlstedt | 16:10 | ||
47 | OK Södertörn (28) | +11:10 | Hanna Lagerberg | 14:53 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (18) | +11:28 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 14:27 | ||
49 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +11:38 | Hanna Hugosson | 13:36 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +11:41 | Elina Lammi | 14:10 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +11:42 | Elin Dahlin | 13:55 | ||
52 | OK Roslagen (63) | +11:45 | Teklé Gvildyté | 14:32 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:50 | Julia Jakob | 12:32 | ||
54 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +11:57 | Laura Portin | 13:42 | ||
55 | NTNUI (17) | +11:59 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 14:13 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +12:07 | Satu Tahvonen | 15:06 | ||
57 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +12:27 | Sara Eskilsson | 13:44 | ||
58 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +12:33 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 14:51 | ||
59 | Bailamama (240) | +12:39 | Kaisa Laapas | 14:12 | ||
60 | Koovee 3 (87) | +12:39 | Reetta Lakanen | 14:30 | ||
61 | Byåsen IL (52) | +12:39 | Göril Eide | 17:40 | ||
62 | OK Orion (46) | +12:42 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 12:41 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +12:53 | Milla Mattila | 14:28 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +12:55 | Aleksandra Voytova | 15:01 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +13:01 | Heidi Plit | 14:55 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +13:02 | Anina Brunner | 13:49 | ||
67 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +13:05 | Essi Hakala | 14:58 | ||
68 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +13:17 | Moa Gustafsson | 15:16 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +13:19 | Fanny Sundblad | 14:34 | ||
70 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +13:39 | Agata Olejnik | 13:40 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +13:48 | Tiina Haarlaa | 14:34 | ||
72 | Asker SK (68) | +13:55 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 14:49 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +13:57 | Moa Pettersson | 16:54 | ||
74 | Lynx 2 (72) | +14:04 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 15:50 | ||
75 | Fossum IF (48) | +14:04 | Maria Brodin | 16:33 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +14:10 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 16:07 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +14:14 | Raita Pakkanen | 16:28 | ||
78 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +14:19 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 16:02 | ||
79 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +14:33 | Hilde Vassend | 16:34 | ||
80 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +14:45 | Ellen Blennow | 15:24 | ||
81 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +15:00 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 15:50 | ||
82 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +15:02 | Rebecca Hylander | 14:30 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +15:07 | Moona Havula | 16:22 | ||
84 | Nord West (79) | +15:45 | Daria Krasilnikova | 14:13 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (47) | +15:55 | Natasha Giklova | 13:13 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +16:10 | Tove Olsson | 15:27 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +16:13 | Sari Vääränen | 15:44 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +16:17 | Maria Magnusson | 13:13 | ||
89 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +16:18 | Tia Tarkiainen | 14:35 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +16:19 | Ida Jussila | 14:59 | ||
91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +16:21 | Anna Kindlundh | 14:24 | ||
92 | OK Linne (16) | +16:22 | Hilda Forsgren | 13:13 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +16:23 | Alli Haavisto | 14:53 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +16:27 | Roosa Pelkonen | 14:31 | ||
95 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +16:34 | Jenna Tulonen | 16:48 | ||
96 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +16:34 | Patricia Nieke | 14:47 | ||
97 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +16:35 | Emma Stenbacka | 16:39 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +16:42 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 14:45 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +16:43 | Ronja Hugg | 14:49 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +17:25 | Sari Nurmela | 14:07 | ||
101 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +17:26 | Rahela Brunner | 14:02 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +17:26 | Suvi Heittola | 14:48 | ||
103 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +17:30 | Katerina Grycova | 15:12 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +17:56 | Emma Katajamäki | 16:11 | ||
105 | Konnerud IL (197) | +18:09 | Mille Jägtvik | 15:22 | ||
106 | Freidig SPK (80) | +18:11 | Dina Reitan | 16:55 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +18:35 | Riikka Ajalin | 16:00 | ||
108 | Northern Wind (58) | +18:41 | Natalia Kondrashova | 14:00 | ||
109 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +18:45 | Milja Väätäjä | 15:20 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen (75) | +18:52 | Moa Westblad | 17:36 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +19:16 | Essi Hietaoja | 15:34 | ||
112 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +19:16 | Kine Gulliksen | 15:32 | ||
113 | Ganddal IL (250) | +19:55 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 17:08 | ||
114 | Varegg IL (98) | +19:55 | Tora Nymark | 17:37 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +20:14 | Elisa Dresen | 16:38 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +20:17 | Anniina Taipale | 15:47 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +20:58 | Frida Junegard | 16:54 | ||
118 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +21:04 | Anni Toiviainen | 14:09 | ||
119 | Emblem IL (203) | +21:04 | Katharina Rogstad | 18:12 | ||
120 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +21:28 | Benita Månsson | 14:30 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +21:32 | Heini Rintanen | 14:02 | ||
122 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +21:36 | Mathilde Kracht | 16:45 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +21:40 | Julia Rajan | 15:43 | ||
124 | Night Hawk (618) | +22:03 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 15:21 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +22:05 | Mia Saarilaakso | 15:14 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +22:10 | Aino Rantala | 15:02 | ||
127 | OK Trian (104) | +22:24 | Päivi Julku | 16:30 | ||
128 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +22:28 | Kateryna Dzema | 13:08 | ||
129 | OK Kapa (137) | +22:46 | Ieva Ruksane | 16:41 | ||
130 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +22:50 | Julia Ohlsson | 15:50 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +22:53 | Salla Pitkänen | 15:24 | ||
132 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +23:00 | Mette Nygård | 15:48 | ||
133 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +23:04 | Erica Pettersson | 14:57 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +23:06 | Katja Lahtinen | 20:05 | ||
135 | OK77 (114) | +23:13 | Isabel Donner | 15:10 | ||
136 | Snättringe SK (243) | +23:20 | Frida Hector | 17:40 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +23:24 | Sanna Ylikylä | 13:47 | ||
138 | Vang OL (368) | +23:32 | Tone Bleken Rud | 18:11 | ||
139 | Leksands OK (117) | +23:49 | Tuva Spik | 16:28 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +23:54 | Maarit Korpi | 16:39 | ||
141 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +23:59 | Rebecka Nylin | 15:05 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (138) | +24:13 | Jessica Söllvander | 14:26 | ||
143 | OK Moss (531) | +24:15 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 17:04 | ||
144 | Omega (119) | +24:18 | Mariya Krylova | 16:42 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +24:20 | sofia Sundström | 15:59 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +24:21 | Anna Voutilainen | 15:13 | ||
147 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +24:22 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 16:16 | ||
148 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +24:22 | Jenni Kivikko | 16:29 | ||
149 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +24:22 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 16:10 | ||
150 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +24:22 | Noora Neuvonen | 16:45 | ||
151 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +24:24 | Sigrid Carlsson | 16:24 | ||
152 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +24:25 | Tarja Taulavuori | 17:37 | ||
153 | OK Roxen (153) | +24:29 | Agnes Westerberg | 15:10 | ||
154 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +24:30 | katarina Östberg | 16:52 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +24:33 | Laura Jerkku | 16:48 | ||
156 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +24:34 | Jutta Jussila | 15:32 | ||
157 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +24:37 | Synne Fossöy | 20:29 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +24:38 | Paula Porkka | 16:30 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +24:40 | Roosa Ruoti | 17:18 | ||
160 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +24:43 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 18:34 | ||
161 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +24:47 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 13:08 | ||
162 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +24:50 | Marianne Dähli | 19:08 | ||
163 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +25:06 | Helene Eger | 15:07 | ||
164 | ZVOC (294) | +25:15 | Aija Denija Trezina | 15:04 | ||
165 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +25:19 | Salla Lilja | 15:32 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +25:26 | Julia Himilä | 16:59 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +25:26 | Johanna Räsänen | 18:04 | ||
168 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +25:33 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 16:20 | ||
169 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +25:43 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 16:25 | ||
170 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +25:50 | Amanda Holmgren | 15:38 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (182) | +25:52 | Miina Ruokolainen | 16:09 | ||
172 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +26:25 | Susanna Palomäki | 16:11 | ||
173 | Närpes OK (173) | +26:27 | Pernilla Backlund | 19:15 | ||
174 | OK Milan (124) | +26:34 | Therese Korkeakoski | 16:51 | ||
175 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +26:37 | Anna Trempoltseva | 16:32 | ||
176 | Täby OK (340) | +26:38 | Linda Lönneberg | 16:34 | ||
177 | OK Kolmården (145) | +26:42 | Tora Westerberg | 19:02 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +26:51 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 14:03 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +26:51 | Johanna Kiiski | 15:48 | ||
180 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +26:57 | Sanna Hosio | 18:35 | ||
181 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +27:00 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 17:02 | ||
182 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +27:01 | Erica Edman | 18:15 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +27:02 | Henna Hyvärinen | 18:45 | ||
184 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +27:09 | Anna Gröll | 16:18 | ||
185 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +27:16 | Anna Ruokola | 16:25 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +27:20 | Anna Ek Larsson | 20:14 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +27:24 | Viivi Kainlauri | 16:50 | ||
188 | RasTiimi (192) | +27:30 | Katariina Tiitto | 18:10 | ||
189 | IF Femman (62) | +27:34 | Hanna Lindgren | 15:31 | ||
190 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +27:35 | Johanna Nordström | 16:42 | ||
191 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +27:37 | Heini Hemminki | 16:25 | ||
192 | OK Saldus (420) | +27:40 | Ilze Cahrausa | 18:54 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +27:40 | Outi Savisaari | 17:32 | ||
194 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +27:44 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 15:40 | ||
195 | OK Meridians (154) | +28:01 | Zanda Abzalone | 15:28 | ||
196 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +28:02 | Venla Heinimaa | 15:34 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +28:12 | Jenny Wegmüller | 15:36 | ||
198 | Legenda (277) | +28:12 | Julia Bolshakova | 19:46 | ||
199 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +28:33 | Maria Ossiansson | 15:24 | ||
200 | Nord West 2 (160) | +28:44 | Elena Savenkova | 17:24 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |