jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+28:46Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen19:25
    202FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+28:48Marikki Nygrd16:01
    203SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+28:57Alexandra Svanstrm16:23
    204FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+29:09Anni Laine15:23
    205FINIF Minken (534)+29:12Nina Sundberg17:12
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+29:24Henna Siren16:43
    207FINSK Uusi (254)+29:36Lucia Misas21:39
    208SWErla IF 2 (177)+29:51Diana Soldagg15:56
    209SUIO-Motion (327)+29:58Anna Gasser15:15
    210FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+30:02Kerttu Peura18:10
    211FINIisalmen Visa (366)+30:04Terhi Huovinen16:54
    212ESPCatalonia Team (152)+30:07Marta Bruns18:05
    213FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+30:08Maria Laitinen16:44
    214SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+30:09Signe Sirma16:20
    215FINLynx 5 (191)+30:16Sini Nrv18:10
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+30:16Anni Mntyl17:23
    217CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+30:26Martina Opalkova15:22
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+30:32Emilia Schmidt16:44
    219FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+30:38Ruska Saarela19:03
    220FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+30:42Linnea Soikkeli17:48
    221FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+30:56Anna Kurkela18:00
    222FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+31:00Outi-Maria Siponen17:39
    223FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+31:02Nea berg18:32
    224RUSVesta (474)+31:03Anna Vakhitova17:37
    225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+31:09Eerika Riutto16:54
    226SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+31:10Caroline Guttke17:16
    227NORFrol IL (204)+31:12Sara Profors17:34
    228NOROppsal orientering (163)+31:13Tina Kalleson22:19
    229FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+31:14Tuula Haverinen19:00
    230FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+31:14Netta Hjelm17:07
    231NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+31:15Thea Sildnes Baklid16:20
    232FINKoovee 5 (297)+31:27Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli15:58
    233FINLynx 4 (267)+31:28Kirsi Isoherranen19:29
    234SWEUme OK (186)+31:31Lea Edvardsson18:16
    235FINRasti-Jyry (341)+31:32Jenni Castren18:27
    236FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+31:40Maija Laitimo19:30
    237FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+31:44Saana-Maria Rahko14:33
    238LTUOK Fortuna (113)+31:45Migle Susinskaite14:36
    239NORFana IL (1721)+31:47Lise Christensen17:33
    240FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+31:57Johanna Niittymki14:53
    241SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+32:04Emelie Karlsson18:07
    242SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+32:04Joline Ingelsson18:46
    243FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+32:31Sara Virolainen17:54
    244RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+32:35Ulya Kuprienko14:21
    245SUIOLV Zug (301)+32:51Doris Grniger18:09
    246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+33:11Maija Lng19:37
    247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+33:12Paula Heikkinen14:56
    248FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+33:23Virpi Hyytiinen18:08
    249FINLynx 3 (130)+33:25Veera Turakainen18:44
    250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+33:33Emmi Nummela17:19
    251FINHauhon Sisu (543)+33:49Pirketta Niskanen20:53
    252SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+33:50Olena Postelnyak15:02
    253FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+33:57Iina Koskela15:43
    254RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+33:57Irina Borevich15:55
    255LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+34:01Ilze Lapina16:51
    256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+34:02Outi Haikama18:01
    257GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+34:05Chloe Potter15:02
    258FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+34:14Sanna Koskela17:18
    259RUSDeaf russian team (392)+34:19Darya Gavrilova16:20
    260NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+34:24Karoline Andersen16:12
    261SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+34:25Wilma Bergander16:43
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+34:27Satu Himanka20:21
    263FINNavi (170)+34:28Heini Tarvainen19:30
    264SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+34:37Nadja Dahlstrm17:24
    265SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+34:39Lea Troxler18:55
    266FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+34:47Vilma Kyyr15:33
    267RUSNord West 4 (403)+34:53Polina Podozyorova17:39
    268SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+34:57Norrby Katarina18:57
    269RUSLeader PTZ (244)+35:04Tamara Toivonen16:09
    270SWEAttunda OK (212)+35:04Erica Blyth20:25
    271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+35:05Marjukka Hanhijrvi17:34
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+35:05Liisa Kriktil18:48
    273FINRasti 88 (365)+35:07Anna Jasu17:47
    274FINKoovee 6 (544)+35:16Maria Deptulska18:21
    275SWEGvle OK (271)+35:16Kristin Boman18:18
    276FINAumot (1539)+35:17Isabella Aumo16:47
    277FINNastolan Ter (342)+35:18Inka Komonen15:09
    278SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+35:21Hanna Rstin16:12
    279SWEVxj OK (116)+35:23Alicia Lundgren14:09
    280FINRasti-Lukko (155)+35:23Maria Hyrtti17:32
    281FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+35:30Jaana Kari16:03
    282FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+35:36Pivi Pitknen17:32
    283FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+35:42Eveliina Vlimaa16:59
    284FINOK Trian 6 (592)+35:48Iina Hasu16:17
    285FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+35:49Iisa Jutila17:48
    286FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+35:51Helena Halkosaari19:06
    287FINLapin Veikot (272)+35:55Iiris Saarenp17:02
    288FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+35:59Taina Uotila18:22
    289SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+36:03Anna Johansson18:15
    290RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+36:05Aleksandra Barkalova17:17
    291NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+36:09Milda hlckers18:04
    292FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+36:20Marjut Varpula17:23
    293SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+37:01Ina Skalberg17:49
    294FINBailamama 2 (382)+37:04Salla Tyryl16:37
    295SUIOLV Baselland (127)+37:04Anais Cattin17:12
    296FINRasti-Nokia (354)+37:05Johanna Pellinen19:02
    297FINMS Parma 6 (398)+37:15Sanna Salmenoja16:13
    298FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+37:19Piritta Wartiainen17:57
    299SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+37:21Ellen Davidsson15:24
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+37:22Riikka Otsamo17:16
    301FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+37:26Niina Kauppinen22:05
    302SWETibro OK (627)+37:26Ebba Andren19:20
    303FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+37:35Aija Koistinen16:33
    304FINKoovee 4 (121)+37:40Rosa Simola16:01
    305FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+37:41Katja Hannula15:47
    306FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+37:46Katja Seppnen17:22
    307SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+37:46Lovisa Larsson14:56
    308FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+37:50Elisa Parkkinen18:09
    309FINLahden Taimi (184)+37:51Natalia Paladieva20:40
    310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+37:52Pirjo Knuuti18:19
    311RUSOmega 2 (269)+37:53Anastasiya Skopinskaya17:14
    312LATIK Auseklis (266)+37:54Eliza Ozola15:46
    313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+38:01Tiina Naakka20:36
    314FINPihkaniskat (220)+38:03Linda Heiskanen18:39
    315FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+38:03Sanni Haikara19:36
    316FINIF Brahe (343)+38:05Malin Johansson17:46
    317FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+38:13Sonja Mrsky19:23
    318FINMalax IF (633)+38:19Johanna Hggman17:11
    319SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+38:35Eva Elfving14:53
    320NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+38:41Unn Hilde Heggedal17:17
    321NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+38:50Ingrid Blindheim16:23
    322FINMS Parma 5 (379)+39:06Inna Antikainen19:33
    323FINRasti-Vihti (521)+39:10Ilona Kuittinen18:50
    324NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+39:13Lenka Westin25:09
    325FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+39:16Maria Kettu19:29
    326FINOK Trian 3 (290)+39:34Charlotta Linnaila17:15
    327FINOK77 3 (268)+39:38Heidi Torp-Donner20:24
    328FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+39:45Kaisa Heikkinen18:22
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+39:49Helena Matilainen17:32
    330SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+40:01Agnes Damberg18:55
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+40:06Terhi Kauppila19:04
    332FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+40:11Siiri Itkonen18:20
    333FINHuhta (493)+40:12Tiina Huhta18:50
    334FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+40:22Jenna Leipijrvi24:12
    335FINOK Botnia (264)+40:40Nicolina Berg17:55
    336FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+40:41Johanna Pensas17:44
    337SWEJrflla OK (561)+40:46Ann Roller18:55
    338FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+40:49Saana Peltola18:05
    339FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+40:49Riina Kaipia22:37
    340FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+40:58Tiina Kerkola18:20
    341RUSO-girls (246)+41:00Elena Bannikova16:53
    342FINSomeron Esa (209)+41:29Johanna Luhtala17:35
    343ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+41:30Birgit Russka17:50
    344SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+41:31Marina Axelsson19:31
    345FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+41:33Sanna Vaahtera18:59
    346SWEOK Djerf (721)+41:36Vilija Revaite17:11
    347FINMS Parma 8 (850)+41:41Saana Taimisto19:02
    348FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+41:45Milla Vehkaoja18:38
    349SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+41:48Erika Lindholm15:51
    350FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+42:00Janita Ojala18:56
    351FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+42:02Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo22:45
    352FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+42:07Sanna Tolsa17:26
    353FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+42:10Jonna Salokangas17:16
    354RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+42:16Natalia Savelieva18:35
    355FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+42:21Vilma Wahlsten18:44
    356SWEVsters SOK (133)+42:30Elin Nallgrd19:40
    357POLOK!Sport (231)+42:49Natalia Najman20:36
    358FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+43:03Laura Uusi-Simola24:10
    359BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+43:04Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka18:40
    360NORNTNUI 4 (213)+43:04Idunn Haavengen21:52
    361FINOulun Tarmo (971)+43:05Mira Paavola23:19
    362FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+43:06Olena Terpai20:55
    363SWEOK Denseln (91)+43:10Elizabete Blumentale15:49
    364SWEGotlands OF (443)+43:20Emma Lindgren16:56
    365ESTOK Vru (288)+43:24Kristiina Himma18:27
    366LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+43:26Alvita Mirecka16:32
    367ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+43:27Jessica Lucchetta16:19
    368SWESkellefte OK (584)+43:29Sanna hman18:39
    369LATOZONS OK (375)+43:40Laura Pukite18:14
    370FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+43:44Emmi Jrvel18:05
    371FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+43:51Mari Pajari25:34
    372FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+43:55Anna Mashina18:06
    373FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+44:09Piia Juhola22:30
    374FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+44:18Henna Ylimaa19:30
    375FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+44:22Aini Vuorinen18:39
    376FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+44:24Terhi Heikkinen19:23
    377FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+44:30Petra Vliheikki18:54
    378RUSUltra (716)+44:33Maria Tambasava16:14
    379FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+44:33Sirja Heiskanen16:59
    380FINSiilin Rasti (319)+44:38Emmi Snellman22:28
    381NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+44:43Linn Mei Waaler22:30
    382FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+45:03Heini Jrvinen21:42
    383FINLiperin Taimi (758)+45:04Mervi Nissinen22:16
    384NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+45:10sne Haavengen16:34
    385FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+45:12Tea Soini19:11
    386FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+45:17Venla Liukka20:07
    387FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+45:19Laura Leppl16:50
    388FINRastiPiikki (756)+45:20Liisa Paakkanen16:44
    389FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+45:21Sarita Mkel18:09
    390FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+45:24Auli Hirvonen23:44
    391DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+45:25Kathrine Emilie Amby19:59
    392RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+45:31Aleksandra Pokhresnaia14:48
    393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+45:37Mirja Matilainen18:28
    394FINSummamutikka (1596)+45:43Anna Lampi19:03
    395FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+45:44Annukka Goman18:38
    396FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+45:44Elina Orjala18:28
    397FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+45:45Leena Hirvonen20:26
    398FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+45:48Laura Siirtonen18:43
    399FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+45:51Kaisla Seppl19:13
    400FINPellon Ponsi (385)+45:54Aino Vuopio14:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >