< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +1:10:08 | Veera Lintula | 19:35 | ||
802 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +1:10:09 | Sirkka Ketola | 21:27 | ||
803 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +1:10:18 | Miia Saari | 19:28 | ||
804 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +1:10:28 | Sini Lind | 36:29 | ||
805 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +1:10:29 | Elina Kirvelä | 23:17 | ||
806 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +1:10:31 | Tuula Törhönen | 26:50 | ||
807 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +1:10:31 | Teija Sorvari | 20:38 | ||
808 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +1:10:32 | Päivi Laurila | 45:24 | ||
809 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +1:10:37 | Katri Kinnunen | 19:05 | ||
810 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +1:10:43 | Johanna Raukola | 19:34 | ||
811 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +1:10:51 | Liisa Siltanen | 19:58 | ||
812 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +1:10:51 | Heli Immonen | 23:57 | ||
813 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:10:52 | Heli Tuominen | 23:19 | ||
814 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +1:10:52 | Marika Kyrölä | 30:07 | ||
815 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +1:10:55 | Camilla Lentonen | 24:21 | ||
816 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +1:10:57 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 22:00 | ||
817 | Dentina (1365) | +1:10:59 | Wilma Orava | 26:56 | ||
818 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +1:11:00 | Teija Koskelainen | 25:50 | ||
819 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +1:11:02 | Aino Pihlava | 28:46 | ||
820 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +1:11:03 | Venla Mähönen | 19:55 | ||
821 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:11:04 | Noora Sorri | 17:11 | ||
822 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:11:05 | Oona Kettunen | 20:09 | ||
823 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +1:11:09 | Mervi Maijala | 19:34 | ||
824 | MS VETA (1629) | +1:11:15 | Mirja Huhtinen | 21:23 | ||
825 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +1:11:18 | Niina Myyrä | 20:32 | ||
826 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +1:11:32 | Eija Pietilä | 26:30 | ||
827 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +1:11:33 | Elin Wolgast | 21:31 | ||
828 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +1:11:35 | Riina Ilomäki | 24:30 | ||
829 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +1:11:35 | Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo | 25:18 | ||
830 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +1:11:36 | Sofia-Charlotta Kakko | 18:42 | ||
831 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +1:11:38 | Anniina Rantala | 33:07 | ||
832 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +1:11:42 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 21:38 | ||
833 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +1:11:44 | Eini Ratinen | 23:12 | ||
834 | OK77 6 (771) | +1:11:52 | Saila Korento | 21:23 | ||
835 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +1:11:55 | Aila Rantala | 20:06 | ||
836 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +1:12:02 | Päivi Nyman | 26:34 | ||
837 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +1:12:06 | Riikka Pöntinen | 23:39 | ||
838 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +1:12:07 | Minna Kuoppala | 29:13 | ||
839 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +1:12:09 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 21:05 | ||
840 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +1:12:12 | Joli Wehrli | 20:40 | ||
841 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +1:12:14 | Miia Koivikko | 28:08 | ||
842 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +1:12:15 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 23:27 | ||
843 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +1:12:18 | Päivi Raatikainen | 22:31 | ||
844 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +1:12:19 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 21:18 | ||
845 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +1:12:20 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 19:47 | ||
846 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +1:12:38 | Anne Moilanen | 27:13 | ||
847 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +1:12:41 | Aija Haapala | 27:21 | ||
848 | Team Hame (902) | +1:12:54 | Anna Vuorinen | 28:21 | ||
849 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +1:13:01 | Liisa Vikström | 21:31 | ||
850 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +1:13:02 | Niina Alitalo | 27:54 | ||
851 | SK Mortis (609) | +1:13:03 | Annu Auvinen | 20:49 | ||
852 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +1:13:07 | Anita Nikki | 27:15 | ||
853 | Turun NMKY (574) | +1:13:09 | Anna Leisvuori | 22:30 | ||
854 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +1:13:10 | Anna Forsman-Vestman | 24:29 | ||
855 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +1:13:12 | Marja Erkkilä | 22:11 | ||
856 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +1:13:12 | Paula Hakala | 19:05 | ||
857 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +1:13:14 | Miia Uskalinmäki | 20:38 | ||
858 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +1:13:15 | Petra Leinonen | 21:07 | ||
859 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +1:13:20 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 24:49 | ||
860 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +1:13:22 | Kaisa Kallio | 21:51 | ||
861 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +1:13:23 | Katarina Lindbärg | 21:56 | ||
862 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +1:13:29 | Katariina Haapasaari | 22:45 | ||
863 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +1:13:30 | Päivi Kujansuu | 23:09 | ||
864 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:13:32 | Lahja Martikainen | 19:04 | ||
865 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +1:13:32 | Helena Henno | 20:57 | ||
866 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:13:34 | Reetta Suni | 21:33 | ||
867 | Hirvensalon Heitto (649) | +1:13:34 | Henna Tulkki | 21:41 | ||
868 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +1:13:36 | Kaisa Antikainen | 22:53 | ||
869 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +1:13:41 | Elina Hyyrynen | 23:41 | ||
870 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +1:13:44 | Paula Peltomaa | 28:26 | ||
871 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +1:13:49 | Taina Vaismaa | 19:53 | ||
872 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +1:13:59 | Camilla Tuominen | 20:15 | ||
873 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +1:14:00 | Tytti Tuomi | 20:06 | ||
874 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +1:14:01 | Marjut Pajari | 30:03 | ||
875 | Navi 2 (401) | +1:14:02 | Anni Nykänen | 20:39 | ||
876 | TAKA TOK (380) | +1:14:06 | Skaidrite Otanke | 24:30 | ||
877 | Ihan OK (686) | +1:14:14 | Heli Suoreijus | 21:13 | ||
878 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +1:14:17 | Asta Järvinen | 23:00 | ||
879 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +1:14:20 | Leena Kleimola | 23:49 | ||
880 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:14:22 | Aino Juslen | 18:45 | ||
881 | KaHJoS (708) | +1:14:23 | Laura Lietepohja | 25:53 | ||
882 | Korpisoturit (950) | +1:14:34 | Kristiina Suominen | 24:04 | ||
883 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +1:14:42 | Anni Mattila | 21:10 | ||
884 | Iisu (882) | +1:14:49 | Kati Sergejeff | 25:31 | ||
885 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +1:14:49 | Rita Forsström | 26:14 | ||
886 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +1:14:52 | Tarja Soini | 25:54 | ||
887 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +1:14:57 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 22:25 | ||
888 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +1:14:58 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 27:35 | ||
889 | Tema Jano (1245) | +1:14:59 | Nora Malin | 22:20 | ||
890 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +1:15:03 | Kirsti Moilanen | 22:48 | ||
891 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +1:15:03 | Tytti Rautamies | 24:49 | ||
892 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +1:15:06 | Lotta Borgenström | 25:05 | ||
893 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +1:15:15 | Riina Huiskonen | 25:51 | ||
894 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +1:15:16 | Jenny Rankka | 29:26 | ||
895 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +1:15:17 | Elisa Varkemaa | 21:50 | ||
896 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +1:15:25 | Sylvia Arte | 22:26 | ||
897 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +1:15:27 | Emilia Koski | 23:43 | ||
898 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:15:30 | Alisa Raitanen | 23:00 | ||
899 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +1:15:34 | Ulla Munne | 21:06 | ||
900 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +1:15:34 | Tuuli Lajunen | 24:31 | ||
901 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +1:15:40 | Marja Humalamäki | 24:11 | ||
902 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +1:15:43 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 24:02 | ||
903 | Supervenlat (1194) | +1:15:46 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 25:46 | ||
904 | Rastivarsat 3 (435) | +1:15:46 | Hanna Peltonen | 27:48 | ||
905 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +1:15:50 | Anne Hirvikallio | 23:26 | ||
906 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +1:15:53 | Katri Karhunen | 22:26 | ||
907 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +1:15:53 | Jaana Tissari | 22:38 | ||
908 | Matrix (1196) | +1:15:55 | Saara Sarsa | 28:48 | ||
909 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +1:15:58 | Pirjo Ojaniemi | 25:04 | ||
910 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +1:15:59 | Miia Istolahti | 20:06 | ||
911 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +1:15:59 | Ulla Joopi | 24:27 | ||
912 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +1:16:01 | Nina Karjalainen | 23:15 | ||
913 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +1:16:04 | Liisa Marjeta | 21:06 | ||
914 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +1:16:04 | Emma Lahtinen | 21:19 | ||
915 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +1:16:07 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 16:12 | ||
916 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:16:14 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 18:52 | ||
917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +1:16:16 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 24:04 | ||
918 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +1:16:19 | Sanna Tervonen | 20:56 | ||
919 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +1:16:21 | Telma Kaalimaa | 22:03 | ||
920 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +1:16:23 | Milla Aatsinki | 22:11 | ||
921 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +1:16:24 | Suvi Sillanpää | 20:05 | ||
922 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +1:16:25 | Hanna Szanti | 24:20 | ||
923 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +1:16:27 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 26:05 | ||
924 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +1:16:36 | Milla Koljonen | 19:46 | ||
925 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +1:16:37 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 18:05 | ||
926 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +1:16:37 | Sari Larkkonen | 20:16 | ||
927 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +1:16:39 | Riina Nguyen | 23:56 | ||
928 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +1:16:40 | Karoliina Alajoki | 22:10 | ||
929 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +1:16:42 | Sari Saajanen | 24:39 | ||
930 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +1:16:44 | Tuuli Tiitola | 21:20 | ||
931 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +1:16:44 | Laura Nummila | 29:32 | ||
932 | Saarioinen (1615) | +1:16:45 | Tia Yrjölä | 23:41 | ||
933 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +1:16:56 | Annika Aura | 26:10 | ||
934 | Exme (1714) | +1:16:58 | Jenni Setälä | 23:34 | ||
935 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +1:17:02 | Anni Penttinen | 30:09 | ||
936 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +1:17:09 | Emma Vuorio | 25:56 | ||
937 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +1:17:10 | Hanna Franssila | 18:29 | ||
938 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +1:17:14 | Nina Mattsson | 34:52 | ||
939 | Team Rantala (917) | +1:17:15 | Heli Sillanpää | 28:45 | ||
940 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +1:17:18 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 24:18 | ||
941 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +1:17:19 | Heli Roininen | 24:56 | ||
942 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +1:17:22 | Linn Möller | 21:57 | ||
943 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +1:17:23 | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | 26:25 | ||
944 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +1:17:23 | Anu Porkka | 33:10 | ||
945 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +1:17:23 | Tuulikki Lakka | 30:20 | ||
946 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +1:17:24 | Anne Seppänen | 22:30 | ||
947 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +1:17:25 | Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki | 28:21 | ||
948 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +1:17:26 | Katariina Natunen | 23:35 | ||
949 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +1:17:26 | Riia Leppäaho | 26:58 | ||
950 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +1:17:27 | Randi Nilstad | 29:45 | ||
951 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +1:17:29 | Tiia Impiö | 20:24 | ||
952 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +1:17:32 | Sabina Grön | 23:12 | ||
953 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +1:17:32 | Minna Hyytiä | 21:15 | ||
954 | Dream Team (1649) | +1:17:33 | Sirkka Karonen-Lahti | 20:21 | ||
955 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +1:17:38 | Olivia Snellman | 22:29 | ||
956 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +1:17:41 | Pia Heiskanen | 21:21 | ||
957 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +1:17:51 | Berit Danielsen | 24:21 | ||
958 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +1:18:09 | Raili Numminen | 29:31 | ||
959 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +1:18:09 | Olga Trishkina | 23:17 | ||
960 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +1:18:19 | Minna Korpi | 21:41 | ||
961 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +1:18:21 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 28:05 | ||
962 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +1:18:28 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 24:12 | ||
963 | Navi 7 (989) | +1:18:30 | Maiju Kokkonen | 26:49 | ||
964 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +1:18:31 | Piia Valonen | 22:03 | ||
965 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +1:18:35 | Hanna Sorvari | 20:39 | ||
966 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1361) | +1:18:58 | Kati Mutikainen | 30:52 | ||
967 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +1:18:59 | Elina Ahonen | 25:01 | ||
968 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +1:19:00 | Lotta Virtanen | 24:18 | ||
969 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +1:19:10 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 22:25 | ||
970 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +1:19:14 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 21:57 | ||
971 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +1:19:15 | Sonja Semeri | 21:10 | ||
972 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +1:19:15 | Satu Luukkonen | 23:58 | ||
973 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +1:19:17 | Johanna Julkunen | 21:11 | ||
974 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +1:19:19 | Marjo Hovirinta | 26:51 | ||
975 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +1:19:21 | Riina Solja | 28:00 | ||
976 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +1:19:22 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 22:15 | ||
977 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +1:19:24 | Maria Alaraasakka | 25:04 | ||
978 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +1:19:27 | Petra Ylönen | 23:37 | ||
979 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:19:47 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 24:40 | ||
980 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +1:19:50 | Katri Ahonen | 27:33 | ||
981 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +1:19:51 | Mari Sivill | 18:57 | ||
982 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +1:19:53 | Heli Salminen | 23:35 | ||
983 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +1:20:01 | Iida Svärd | 31:22 | ||
984 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:20:04 | Matilda Nilsson | 18:58 | ||
985 | PePe (1528) | +1:20:10 | Jaana Pellonpää | 21:17 | ||
986 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +1:20:13 | Suvi Jokiranta | 19:19 | ||
987 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +1:20:14 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 26:38 | ||
988 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:20:16 | Kjersti Midtbö | 19:24 | ||
989 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +1:20:19 | Päivi Kekki | 19:14 | ||
990 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +1:20:21 | Katariina Kivi | 19:41 | ||
991 | IF Åland (811) | +1:20:23 | Ellen Mattsson | 25:21 | ||
992 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +1:20:34 | Johanna Eskeli | 23:06 | ||
993 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +1:20:38 | Heidi Komu | 20:31 | ||
994 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:20:38 | Venla Vesikko | 19:58 | ||
995 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +1:20:44 | Milla Mantere | 24:35 | ||
996 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +1:20:50 | Rebekka Laitinen | 21:43 | ||
997 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +1:20:51 | Anita Arola | 20:05 | ||
998 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +1:20:56 | Viktoria Olsson | 25:00 | ||
999 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +1:20:57 | Katja Sibelius | 25:48 | ||
1000 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +1:20:58 | Auli Ylikoski | 23:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |