< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +41:52 | Milda Öhlckers | 30:02 | ||
302 | Omega 2 (269) | +41:54 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 27:30 | ||
303 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +42:04 | Sanni Haikara | 29:52 | ||
304 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +42:12 | Iina Hasu | 28:56 | ||
305 | IF Brahe (343) | +42:29 | Malin Johansson | 28:25 | ||
306 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +42:32 | Tiina Naakka | 31:22 | ||
307 | Tibro OK (627) | +42:34 | Ebba Andren | 30:43 | ||
308 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +42:44 | Lea Troxler | 33:15 | ||
309 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +42:47 | Natalia Paladieva | 31:51 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +43:18 | Vilma Kyyrö | 30:19 | ||
311 | Rasti 88 (365) | +43:22 | Anna Jasu | 32:17 | ||
312 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +43:23 | Maria Kettu | 29:51 | ||
313 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +43:26 | Charlotta Linnaila | 27:22 | ||
314 | O-girls (246) | +43:27 | Elena Bannikova | 25:35 | ||
315 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +43:27 | Johanna Pensas | 26:45 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +43:30 | Helena Matilainen | 27:28 | ||
317 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +43:35 | Linda Heiskanen | 30:26 | ||
318 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +43:37 | Maria Hyörtti | 32:01 | ||
319 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +43:41 | Ilona Kuittinen | 29:36 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +43:58 | Helena Halkosaari | 33:28 | ||
321 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +44:06 | Agnes Damberg | 29:15 | ||
322 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +44:08 | Tiina Kerkola | 27:45 | ||
323 | OK Botnia (264) | +44:10 | Nicolina Berg | 27:40 | ||
324 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +44:10 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 29:02 | ||
325 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +44:12 | Anna Johansson | 32:39 | ||
326 | Someron Esa (209) | +44:15 | Johanna Luhtala | 26:36 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +44:17 | Saana Peltola | 27:48 | ||
328 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +44:18 | Erika Lindholm | 24:36 | ||
329 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +44:21 | Marina Axelsson | 28:36 | ||
330 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +44:26 | Siiri Itkonen | 28:50 | ||
331 | Huhta (493) | +44:29 | Tiina Huhta | 29:22 | ||
332 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +44:37 | Ina Skalberg | 31:40 | ||
333 | Järfälla OK (561) | +44:43 | Ann Roller | 29:07 | ||
334 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +44:43 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 29:34 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +44:46 | Terhi Kauppila | 29:59 | ||
336 | OK Denseln (91) | +44:47 | Elizabete Blumentale | 23:41 | ||
337 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +44:51 | Birgit Russka | 27:26 | ||
338 | OK77 3 (268) | +44:51 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 31:52 | ||
339 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +45:23 | Jessica Lucchetta | 24:30 | ||
340 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +45:36 | Natalia Savelieva | 28:10 | ||
341 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +45:37 | Sanna Tolsa | 27:11 | ||
342 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +45:41 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 27:32 | ||
343 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +45:58 | Vilma Wahlsten | 28:36 | ||
344 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +46:00 | Anna Ek Larsson | 45:09 | ||
345 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +46:05 | Sanna Vaahtera | 29:46 | ||
346 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +46:07 | Milla Vehkaoja | 29:15 | ||
347 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +46:11 | Emmi Järvelä | 26:47 | ||
348 | Gotlands OF (443) | +46:13 | Emma Lindgren | 26:04 | ||
349 | Västerås SOK (133) | +46:24 | Elin Nallgård | 29:49 | ||
350 | OK Vöru (288) | +46:41 | Kristiina Himma | 27:59 | ||
351 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +46:41 | Alvita Mirecka | 26:02 | ||
352 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +47:08 | Idunn Haavengen | 32:11 | ||
353 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +47:25 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 37:30 | ||
354 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +47:26 | Aino Vuopio | 22:35 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +47:28 | Janita Ojala | 30:39 | ||
356 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +47:28 | Laura Leppälä | 25:14 | ||
357 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +47:44 | Lenka Westin | 39:55 | ||
358 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +47:46 | Petra Väliheikki | 28:25 | ||
359 | Ultra (716) | +47:49 | Maria Tambasava | 25:45 | ||
360 | OK!Sport (231) | +47:51 | Natalia Najman | 31:53 | ||
361 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +48:02 | Åsne Haavengen | 25:41 | ||
362 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +48:04 | Leena Hirvonen | 29:00 | ||
363 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +48:10 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 35:32 | ||
364 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +48:14 | Sarita Mäkelä | 27:17 | ||
365 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +48:18 | Aini Vuorinen | 28:50 | ||
366 | OZONS OK (375) | +48:26 | Laura Pukite | 29:15 | ||
367 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +48:32 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 23:07 | ||
368 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +48:34 | Henna Ylimaa | 30:01 | ||
369 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +48:37 | Linn Mei Waaler | 32:39 | ||
370 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +48:40 | Elisa Parkkinen | 35:14 | ||
371 | OK Djerf (721) | +48:42 | Vilija Revaite | 30:32 | ||
372 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +48:47 | Elina Orjala | 27:46 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +48:48 | Terhi Heikkinen | 30:02 | ||
374 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +48:56 | Sanna Öhman | 30:21 | ||
375 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +49:00 | Anna Mashina | 29:26 | ||
376 | Aluksne (429) | +49:01 | Margita Grinberga | 25:43 | ||
377 | Waxholms OK (583) | +49:02 | Sara Sundin | 27:52 | ||
378 | Nord West 4 (403) | +49:04 | Polina Podozyorova | 38:05 | ||
379 | Nord West 3 (216) | +49:06 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 24:30 | ||
380 | Attunda OK (212) | +49:13 | Erica Blyth | 40:49 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +49:14 | Riina Kaipia | 37:17 | ||
382 | SK Mercury (500) | +49:19 | Kris Jette Piht | 26:37 | ||
383 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +49:24 | Essi Rautasalo | 26:41 | ||
384 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +49:30 | Auli Hirvonen | 34:05 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +49:43 | Mirja Matilainen | 28:49 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +49:44 | Piia Juhola | 34:20 | ||
387 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +49:44 | Laura Siirtonen | 28:54 | ||
388 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +49:46 | Arja Lotvonen | 27:12 | ||
389 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +49:47 | Siiri Rasimus | 28:24 | ||
390 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +49:52 | Sandra Isoniemi | 28:16 | ||
391 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +49:55 | Susanna Finskas | 26:17 | ||
392 | OK Raseborg (171) | +49:58 | Monica Boström | 23:48 | ||
393 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +50:00 | Tiina Niemi | 28:40 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +50:06 | Kaisla Seppälä | 29:43 | ||
395 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +50:11 | Saana Taimisto | 33:47 | ||
396 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +50:30 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 26:02 | ||
397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +50:44 | Minttu Paunu | 28:59 | ||
398 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +51:10 | Nella Pahkamäki | 29:46 | ||
399 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +51:10 | Ieva Nagele | 27:55 | ||
400 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +51:20 | Agnes Thor | 30:13 | ||
401 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +51:23 | Karin Skogholm | 23:30 | ||
402 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +51:28 | Pinja Jylänki | 29:21 | ||
403 | Summamutikka (1596) | +51:43 | Anna Lampi | 31:18 | ||
404 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +51:44 | Ruut Kanko | 24:59 | ||
405 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +51:52 | Inna Antikainen | 38:34 | ||
406 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +51:55 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 32:44 | ||
407 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +51:59 | Mirabella Tolonen | 28:48 | ||
408 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +52:00 | Venla Liukka | 33:05 | ||
409 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +52:03 | Venla Marjanen | 35:09 | ||
410 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +52:05 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 32:20 | ||
411 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +52:11 | Tea Soini | 32:25 | ||
412 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +52:13 | Sari Saarijärvi | 24:32 | ||
413 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +52:18 | Annukka Goman | 31:27 | ||
414 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +52:24 | Mira Paavola | 38:53 | ||
415 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +52:25 | Emmi Snellman | 36:30 | ||
416 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +52:30 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 29:07 | ||
417 | Nord West 5 (639) | +52:30 | Irina Babanina | 32:08 | ||
418 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +52:33 | Lerke Hjelseth | 36:34 | ||
419 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +52:37 | Ilvija Jakane | 31:38 | ||
420 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +52:40 | Elina Kremere | 30:44 | ||
421 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +52:42 | Nickolina Hedenlund | 30:59 | ||
422 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +52:47 | Liisa Paakkanen | 30:26 | ||
423 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +52:52 | Minna Marttinen | 32:29 | ||
424 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +52:55 | Outi Henriksson | 35:31 | ||
425 | Sienestäjät (542) | +52:55 | Maarit Niskanen | 32:03 | ||
426 | Hihhulit (745) | +52:58 | Hanna Kiiski | 31:18 | ||
427 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +53:00 | Seija Laine | 31:31 | ||
428 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +53:01 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 33:17 | ||
429 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +53:10 | Mari Pajari | 41:08 | ||
430 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +53:15 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 31:02 | ||
431 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +53:17 | Heini Järvinen | 36:11 | ||
432 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +53:20 | Katri Louhi | 28:59 | ||
433 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +53:24 | Kirsi Arvela | 28:53 | ||
434 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +53:29 | Alisa Ignatina | 38:34 | ||
435 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +53:30 | Kati Aalto | 34:01 | ||
436 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +53:30 | Essi Mäkinen | 28:49 | ||
437 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +53:33 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 28:31 | ||
438 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +53:34 | Mari Linnus | 33:29 | ||
439 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +53:37 | Saga Rosin | 34:51 | ||
440 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +53:40 | Heidi Savolainen | 32:01 | ||
441 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +53:54 | Emma Kangas | 30:46 | ||
442 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +53:55 | Katja Laakso | 29:28 | ||
443 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +53:59 | Monika Lövsund | 30:12 | ||
444 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +54:00 | Mervi Nissinen | 37:27 | ||
445 | B-Tiimi (527) | +54:01 | Johanna Harjola | 33:51 | ||
446 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +54:02 | Sanni Hartman | 30:42 | ||
447 | Rasti E4 (415) | +54:06 | Sari Saavalainen | 32:58 | ||
448 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +54:09 | Krista Tuominen | 31:09 | ||
449 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +54:09 | Saara Saalo | 24:10 | ||
450 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +54:11 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 23:59 | ||
451 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +54:12 | Johanna Toivonen | 31:27 | ||
452 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +54:14 | Henna Niemi | 29:39 | ||
453 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +54:16 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 32:09 | ||
454 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +54:21 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 41:19 | ||
455 | FK Göingarna (434) | +54:23 | Camilla Selin | 29:50 | ||
456 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +54:24 | Helen Aart | 31:04 | ||
457 | Rastiketut (348) | +54:26 | Tiina Mäntylä | 27:19 | ||
458 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +54:26 | Venla Tiljander | 29:43 | ||
459 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +54:28 | Laura Lapina | 30:58 | ||
460 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +54:30 | Anna Laitinen | 26:27 | ||
461 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +54:36 | Kati Närvä | 32:31 | ||
462 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +54:39 | Tuulia Kivistö | 29:30 | ||
463 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +54:45 | Agnese Gaile | 31:13 | ||
464 | Iin Yritys (217) | +54:49 | Maria Vesala | 30:13 | ||
465 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +54:51 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 32:51 | ||
466 | Särkän putet (764) | +54:52 | Veera Särkkä | 29:48 | ||
467 | Koovee 4 (121) | +54:57 | Rosa Simola | 39:33 | ||
468 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +55:01 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 34:53 | ||
469 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +55:03 | Laura-Liis Kütt | 28:26 | ||
470 | WKS SLASK (299) | +55:06 | Aleksandra Ciura | 27:20 | ||
471 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +55:15 | Sara Peltonen | 31:08 | ||
472 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +55:16 | Riina Lukander | 33:04 | ||
473 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +55:20 | Christine Sisell | 31:06 | ||
474 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +55:23 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 32:58 | ||
475 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +55:40 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 30:43 | ||
476 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +55:42 | Anu Pursiainen | 30:22 | ||
477 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +55:46 | Emily Sorensen | 32:14 | ||
478 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +55:47 | Tanja Vallema | 31:17 | ||
479 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +55:47 | Eija Aarnio | 29:50 | ||
480 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +55:48 | Greta Biskop | 26:43 | ||
481 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +55:50 | Mervi Kivelä | 27:58 | ||
482 | IK Falken (387) | +55:51 | Annika Sandvik | 32:14 | ||
483 | O-girls 2 (643) | +55:53 | Arina Bannikova | 29:40 | ||
484 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +56:06 | Ulla Lahtinen | 24:15 | ||
485 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +56:08 | Elli Suntioinen | 26:24 | ||
486 | Rakvere OK (425) | +56:11 | Jaana Olvet | 28:28 | ||
487 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +56:14 | Susanna Määttä | 27:03 | ||
488 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +56:15 | Elisa Koivuranta | 28:51 | ||
489 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +56:20 | Katri Kolmonen | 31:22 | ||
490 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +56:37 | Anastassia Eltsova | 32:55 | ||
491 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +56:38 | Jenny Huttunen | 43:48 | ||
492 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +56:39 | Aija Tilvis | 32:27 | ||
493 | IK Kronan (334) | +56:40 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 29:23 | ||
494 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +56:41 | Tytti Kaijanen | 26:54 | ||
495 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +56:43 | Hanna Lehmusto | 35:05 | ||
496 | IF Sturla (445) | +56:43 | Ine Instanes | 30:29 | ||
497 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +56:47 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 35:45 | ||
498 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +56:56 | Satu Paalanen | 31:37 | ||
499 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +57:00 | Sanna Vähänen | 32:21 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +57:05 | Katja Heinjoki | 30:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |