jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+57:17Johanna Pohjasmki31:06
    502SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+57:21Malin Klasenius35:45
    503HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+57:29Virag Benedek28:29
    504FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+57:31Eeva-Liisa Hakala27:24
    505FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+57:37Johanna Rokala32:34
    506FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+57:38Minna Oksa34:49
    507SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+57:53Stina Anderjon35:56
    508FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+57:57Anna Virtanen36:56
    509FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+57:59Maarit Myllymki32:54
    510FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+58:23Anni Honkimaa28:05
    511FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+58:27Tiia-Maria Rauttola33:55
    512FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+58:42Mari Sipil30:50
    513FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+58:43Sirja Heiskanen37:24
    514FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+58:47Ansku Lithovius31:36
    515FINTyret (881)+59:02Mari Puhakka33:58
    516FINLuumen Rasti (567)+59:02Elsa Hartikainen29:48
    517FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+59:06Jonna Salokangas40:27
    518FINPanssariprikaati (791)+59:06Mari Lindstrm27:04
    519FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+59:10Emma Halla-Aho29:31
    520FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+59:12Tuuli Rinne32:12
    521FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+59:16Tiina Lyytinen26:32
    522FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+59:17Emma-Noora Jaakola31:21
    523FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+59:22Tiina Andersn29:39
    524FINLynx 7 (1286)+59:32Janita Harikoski35:08
    525FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:00:15Hannele Lehtinen29:23
    526FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:00:21Annika Lindgren33:23
    527FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:00:30Linda Ena34:48
    528FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:00:36Marika Janka33:58
    529FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:00:42Mari Hs29:45
    530FINIK rnen (645)+1:00:51Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen38:28
    531FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:00:58Annika Pekkola38:57
    532FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:01:06Terhi Uotila40:48
    533FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:01:12Tanja-Tupuna Kumara33:56
    534FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:01:20Alena Rakova41:41
    535FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:01:23Anni Kinttu41:06
    536FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:01:24Alisa Asp34:21
    537FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:01:26Heidi Pasi30:29
    538FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:01:28Sari Korhonen32:21
    539FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:01:34Terhi Sillanp-Reitti36:41
    540FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:01:36Elisa Nivukoski31:59
    541SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:01:39Amlie Wallenhammar27:15
    542FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:01:46Tytti Hartimo37:15
    543FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:01:49Hanna-Mari Luukkonen30:56
    544FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+1:01:55Sanni Saarinen42:15
    545FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:01:59Saara Leppihalme32:42
    546FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:02:06Joela Visnen35:11
    547FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:02:08Heidi Hellsten30:40
    548FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:02:09Salla Mntynen37:41
    549FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:02:10Anni Hokkanen32:13
    550LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:02:17Ieva Godina29:27
    551FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:02:33Emmi Rajala38:55
    552LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:02:40Anda Priedite32:57
    553FINViilet venlat (767)+1:02:43Sanna Strmberg29:31
    554ESTOK TON (399)+1:02:46Triina-Britt Preden32:16
    555FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:02:47Nelli Hietaoja32:00
    556FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:02:59Reeta Ikola37:17
    557FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:03:01Tiia Lehto35:29
    558FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:03:15Hanne Jkl31:35
    559FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:03:17Minna Penttinen37:56
    560FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:03:28Merja Puromies27:15
    561FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:03:30Suvi Tiainen38:17
    562FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:03:37Tanja Mennen32:03
    563FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:03:38Suvi Saarinen30:36
    564FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:03:40Pihla Kilpelinen35:40
    565UKRSever (693)+1:03:42Olena Kostina27:34
    566FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:03:44Hanna Kaarto31:04
    567FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:03:53Heidi Tolvanen31:20
    568FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:03:56Jenna Viianen31:45
    569LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:03:58Anete Actina30:58
    570FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:04:09Matilda Suhonen27:28
    571FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:04:15Pirjo Aalto32:28
    572FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:04:18Henna-Riitta Trskelin33:57
    573FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:04:23Olga Hannunen33:04
    574FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:04:24Mari Schutskoff24:11
    575FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:04:25Kirsi Varalahti32:36
    576FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:04:27Miina Pajuoja31:55
    577FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:04:27Julia Nystrm39:37
    578FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:04:36Titta Uunila37:57
    579FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:04:37Minna Rotola-Pukkila31:17
    580FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:04:40Ann-Sofi Pitknen31:20
    581FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:04:42Minerva Kamila31:44
    582FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:04:43Jonna Forsman36:00
    583FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:05:03Maire Merihein44:11
    584RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:05:11Irina Trehova32:46
    585FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:05:14Sofia Niskanen33:19
    586FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:05:14Salla Pivhonka32:39
    587FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:05:14Mari Hoppania40:00
    588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:05:18Tia-Maria Tikkanen30:17
    589FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:05:19Sofia Joronen26:08
    590FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:05:31Inga-Lill berg29:20
    591FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:05:39Essi Varjonen34:24
    592FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:06:00Maija Kerkola34:24
    593FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:06:05Virpi Kinnunen33:45
    594GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:06:08Alice Bedwell29:25
    595FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:06:09Jaana Palo38:16
    596NORModum OL (361)+1:06:15Marita Lilja Grnhovd39:06
    597FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:06:15Suvi Tanner37:22
    598FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:06:19Pivi Srmnt28:19
    599FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:06:21Saana Nieminen29:47
    600FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:06:21Heli Valtonen41:20
    601NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:06:24Vibeke Lamark35:03
    602FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:06:25Hanna Kahanp38:56
    603NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:06:28Irene Rummelhoff32:46
    604FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:06:29Eveliina Airaksinen31:45
    605FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:06:32Sini-Kaari Parkkola32:02
    606FINMissM Oon (935)+1:06:32Petra Jansson31:06
    607FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:06:34Nina Viklund31:58
    608SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:06:44Laila Ingelsson27:10
    609FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:06:46Kaisa Jrnefelt33:58
    610FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:06:49Tiina Westerlund33:45
    611FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:06:49Jaana Korhonen27:00
    612FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:06:50Lotta Luukkonen27:55
    613FINSolf IK (555)+1:06:54Rosmarie Finne36:16
    614FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:06:57Katri Pirinen32:16
    615FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:06:57Johanna Ritanotko27:55
    616FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:06:58Ida Isolhteenmki33:21
    617FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:07:02Maija Heikinmki31:36
    618SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:07:03Elin Berg37:03
    619FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:07:03Heidi Haavisto32:53
    620FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:07:05Jenna Jyrinki30:18
    621FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:07:11Sanna Laakso31:55
    622FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:07:12Johanna Sikkil35:40
    623FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:07:14Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson27:51
    624FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:07:15Kata Mnnist35:46
    625FINBeach Girls (504)+1:07:18Pivi Korteniemi33:52
    626FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:07:20Juulia Nelimarkka34:50
    627FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:07:21Nelli Niskanen35:33
    628FINOK77 5 (741)+1:07:25Carola Ray29:16
    629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:07:27Noora Hyvnen30:15
    630FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:07:28Kiia Miettinen29:46
    631FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:07:34Anne Virtaharju36:52
    632FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:07:36Anna Hosionaho34:18
    633FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:07:52Maritta Kymlinen34:25
    634FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:07:55Pirjo Karvonen42:33
    635FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:07:58Cecilia Stubb45:38
    636FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:07:58Anja-Leena Vaarala35:12
    637FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:08:23Pivi Kulmala25:55
    638FINRaKiNa (610)+1:08:42Inka Lhteenmki30:27
    639FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:08:42Suvi Eskelinen34:37
    640FINLynx 6 (612)+1:08:44Hanna Sillanp29:55
    641FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:08:50Outi Reitmaa31:30
    642ESTJOKA (332)+1:08:51Kadi-Liis Minn30:54
    643FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:08:53Anna Jordan36:37
    644RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:08:57Elena Esina38:44
    645FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:09:01Maria Suurnkki40:08
    646FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:09:03Valentina Terekhova29:43
    647FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:09:07Hanna Vainionp31:40
    648RUSLytkarino (233)+1:09:09Elena Sologubova33:06
    649FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:09:10Elli Joukainen34:13
    650FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:09:12Sara Anttila29:09
    651FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:09:14Terhi Jantunen32:11
    652FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:09:19Tarja Aalto35:57
    653FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:09:26Marja Tyryl33:50
    654FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:09:26Riitu Kaartinen44:13
    655RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:09:29Anna Gomozova36:52
    656FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:09:31Ansa Rtri33:45
    657FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:09:33Maija Tiainen36:32
    658FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:09:38Olena Terpai53:42
    659FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:09:38Kerttu Kyynrinen38:01
    660FINTeam RANE (776)+1:09:44Riikka Lehtonen33:32
    661FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:09:45Marjut Dimitrow36:06
    662FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:09:48Jenni Kortetjrvi42:05
    663SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:09:52Bellander Tilda34:59
    664FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:09:55Tuuli Haapio30:41
    665FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:09:57Anu Nissinen36:32
    666FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:10:01Aino Norrbacka38:37
    667FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:10:04Kati Risto41:32
    668FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:10:04Laura Parkkinen33:08
    669FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:10:10Elina Liuha33:34
    670FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:10:15Jenny Forsen41:14
    671FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:10:17Annukka Latvala36:30
    672FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:10:24Helmi Ruutiainen33:42
    673FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:10:28Tiina Laitinen36:06
    674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:10:33Leila Ahonen35:33
    675FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:10:33Nina Hannuksela33:57
    676FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:10:34Tuuli Turunen45:45
    677FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:10:36Riikka Pelkonen33:45
    678FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:10:38Raila Rosenblad33:57
    679FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:10:40Katariina Vehkala36:11
    680FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:10:41Kaisa Nieminen39:01
    681FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:10:44Anne Peltoniemi36:13
    682FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:10:46Anu Seppl34:06
    683FINLyylit (1019)+1:10:46Anni Niittynen33:36
    684FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:10:48Kuikka Sanna32:20
    685FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:10:48Lotta Oinonen31:56
    686FINSitowise (1099)+1:10:54Matleena Lindeqvist30:39
    687FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:10:58Riikka Risnen31:46
    688FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:10:59Anita Kirvesniemi36:11
    689FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:10:59Sirpa Pellonper35:17
    690FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:11:02Tuija Jokiniemi32:02
    691FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:11:04Anne Rasku34:19
    692FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:11:11Heidi Solonen33:40
    693FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:11:13Tuuli Aaltonen40:40
    694FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:11:16Kaisa Havola30:32
    695FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:11:16Liina Pulkkinen37:57
    696FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:11:18Helj Ltti32:25
    697FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:11:27Tiina-Maria Tali35:03
    698FINRento (265)+1:11:33Aino Suomaa35:03
    699FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:11:34Anne Paalanen35:19
    700FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:11:34Marjo Vtj34:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >