jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)1:43:14Elin Mnsson30:36
    2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+28Marianne Andersen29:22
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:23Saila Kinni31:35
    4FINPaimion Rasti (24)+6:04Saara Norrgran34:36
    5FINMS Parma (3)+6:12Tiia Istolahti34:45
    6SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+6:16Irina Nyberg33:58
    7FINPargas IF (44)+6:20Alexandra Enlund32:10
    8NORNydalens SK (77)+7:17Silje Ekroll Jahren31:26
    9NORHalden SK (15)+7:20Elena Roos32:54
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+7:24Sofia Haajanen30:18
    11SWEOK Kre (51)+7:24Kajsa Risby32:26
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+7:25Emma Bjessmo36:20
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+7:26Johanna Brjesson Eriksson33:07
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+7:28Sina Tommer33:21
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+7:37Lotta Eerola32:13
    16FINKoovee (7)+7:39Niittynen Miia33:40
    17LTUIGTISA (9)+7:41Sandra Grosberga32:23
    18SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+7:43Isia Basset35:46
    19FINLynx (26)+7:45Karoliina Sundberg32:05
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+7:45Anna-Kaisa Anjala33:58
    21DENOK Pan rhus (10)+7:46Hedvig Valbjrn Gydesen35:18
    22FINEspoon Suunta (67)+7:54Melina Lahdenper34:47
    23FINRastikarhut (14)+7:56Elli Peltomki33:53
    24SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+8:00Elin Carlsson34:12
    25SWETullinge SK (66)+8:07Rebecka Heinrup34:22
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+8:51Kristine Berglia35:25
    27SWEJrla Orientering (4)+9:48Elin Hemmyr-Skantze35:35
    28SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+10:03Paula Gross32:43
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+10:06Gabriella Gustafsson35:45
    30FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+10:16Barbora Chaloupska34:46
    31NORHalden SK 2 (29)+10:19Eveliina Hirvonen32:58
    32SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+10:23Stina Haraldsson35:52
    33FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+10:54Yulia Novikova35:03
    34SWELinkpings OK (55)+10:55Carina Polzer36:22
    35FINKalevan Rasti (32)+10:59Siiri Silvennoinen37:14
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+11:53Zsofia Sarkzy36:38
    37SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:58Julia Jakob30:45
    38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+12:08Mikaela Karjalainen37:33
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+12:38Heini Saarimki33:59
    40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+13:17Hanna Hugosson33:20
    41FINKoovee 2 (38)+13:25Vike Laura39:44
    42FINHiisirasti (13)+13:28Daria Borisova36:00
    43SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+14:15Sara Eskilsson33:37
    44NORHalden SK 3 (125)+14:21Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen34:44
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+14:23Katrin Mller35:02
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+14:24Elina Lammi34:58
    47FINPargas IF 2 (256)+14:36Laura Portin34:26
    48SWErla IF (85)+14:55Lisa Andersson35:21
    49NORIL Tyrving (56)+14:57Marion Aebi35:26
    50SWEOK Roslagen (63)+15:00Tekl Gvildyt35:52
    51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+15:06Elin Dahlin35:24
    52SUIOl Norska (6)+15:42Siri Nyfeler38:31
    53NORNTNUI (17)+15:54Tilla Farnes Hennun36:13
    54SWEOK Orion (46)+15:55Hanna Wiesniewska33:59
    55FINBailamama (240)+16:04Kaisa Laapas35:42
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+17:33Henna Skog40:39
    57SWEEksj SOK (42)+17:38Fanny Sundblad36:58
    58SWEOK Tisaren (18)+17:40Ellinor Tjernlund38:44
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+17:50Milla Mattila37:30
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+17:56Moa Pettersson38:58
    61FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+18:02Heidi Plit38:01
    62FINKoovee 3 (87)+18:05Reetta Lakanen38:01
    63SWESvedalens AIK (61)+18:05Maria Magnusson33:06
    64RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+18:17Natasha Giklova33:40
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+18:21Satu Tahvonen39:25
    66SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+18:28Moa Gustafsson38:32
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+18:34Tiina Haarlaa37:25
    68SWEOK Linne (16)+18:39Hilda Forsgren33:35
    69SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+18:41Hanna Lagerberg40:29
    70NORLillomarka OL (27)+18:42Anina Brunner37:34
    71SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+18:44Agata Olejnik36:50
    72FINMS Parma 2 (84)+18:45Essi Hakala38:43
    73SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+18:52Emma Dahlstedt42:10
    74FINLynx 2 (72)+19:38Tuuli Heikkil39:29
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+19:48Raita Pakkanen40:07
    76NORFossum IF (48)+19:53Maria Brodin40:27
    77NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+20:01Lise Bagstevold40:03
    78FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+20:12Tia Tarkiainen36:34
    79SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+20:50Ellen Blennow39:34
    80RUSNord West (79)+20:53Daria Krasilnikova37:26
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+20:53Alli Haavisto37:28
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+20:53Anna Kindlundh37:01
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+20:55Ronja Hugg37:06
    84FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+21:09Sari Nurmela35:56
    85NORNTNUI 3 (149)+21:10Nymark Tonje Aasheim40:58
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+21:20Suvi Heittola36:47
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+21:40Roosa Pelkonen37:49
    88GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+21:59Patricia Nieke38:17
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+22:32Rahela Brunner37:13
    90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+22:34Tove Olsson39:56
    91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+23:48Evgeniya Ryapalova39:56
    92NORBysen IL (52)+23:53Gril Eide46:59
    93FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+24:58Emma Stenbacka43:07
    94CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+25:22Katerina Grycova41:09
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+25:44Ida Jussila42:29
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+27:00Kateryna Dzema35:45
    97NORKonnerud IL (197)+27:05Mille Jgtvik42:23
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+27:07Heini Rintanen37:42
    99FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+27:08Milja Vtj41:48
    100SWEOK Ravinen (75)+27:32Moa Westblad44:21
    101NORNTNUI 2 (70)+28:00sne Skram Trmborg34:26
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+28:01Benita Mnsson39:08
    103RUSNorthern Wind (58)+28:04Natalia Kondrashova41:28
    104FINSK Vuoksi (120)+28:05Anni Toiviainen39:15
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+28:06Aleksandra Voytova48:17
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+28:17Sari Vrnen45:53
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+28:17Anniina Taipale41:52
    108SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+28:23Julia Rajan40:31
    109SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+28:24Rebecka Nylin37:35
    110FINOK77 (114)+28:33Isabel Donner38:35
    111FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+28:44Eeva Linnainmaa47:39
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+28:47Salla Pitknen39:23
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+29:23Elisa Dresen43:52
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+29:43Essi Hietaoja44:06
    115NORBkkelagets SK (92)+29:43Kine Gulliksen44:04
    116SWENykpings OK (88)+29:45Rebecca Hylander47:18
    117FINLappeen Riento (126)+29:46Mia Saarilaakso41:00
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+29:48Sanna Ylikyl38:16
    119NORKongsberg OL (134)+30:14Helene Eger38:20
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+30:17Erica Pettersson40:15
    121SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+30:22Julia Ohlsson41:27
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+30:22Riikka Ajalin45:52
    123SWEOK Rodhen (138)+30:24Jessica Sllvander38:42
    124NORNight Hawk (618)+30:26Anna Jacobsen Gaski41:49
    125LATZVOC (294)+30:33Aija Denija Trezina38:27
    126SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+30:41Rebecca Mrtensson42:37
    127SWESnttringe SK (243)+30:41Frida Hector43:06
    128FINEspoon Akilles (141)+30:43Anna Voutilainen39:40
    129FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+30:52Moona Havula50:12
    130SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+30:57Jutta Jussila40:00
    131NORAsker SK (68)+30:58Anna fsthus Gravir49:57
    132LATOK Kapa (137)+31:00Ieva Ruksane43:00
    133DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+31:05Mathilde Kracht44:19
    134RUSOmega (119)+31:20Mariya Krylova41:49
    135SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+31:20Frida Junegard45:21
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+31:21Katja Lahtinen46:25
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+31:25Salla Lilja39:43
    138FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+31:27Mette Nygrd42:20
    139NORGanddal IL (250)+31:31Trine Bolstad Scheie46:49
    140SWEOK Roxen (153)+31:32Agnes Westerberg40:18
    141SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+31:41katarina stberg42:08
    142NOROK Moss (531)+31:44Johanne B.Tjernshaugen42:38
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+32:00Jenni Kivikko42:12
    144NORVaregg IL (98)+32:36Tora Nymark48:23
    145SWELeksands OK (117)+32:47Tuva Spik43:31
    146FINOK77 2 (182)+33:13Miina Ruokolainen41:35
    147RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+34:03Anna Trempoltseva42:03
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+34:06Johanna Kiiski41:08
    149SWEOK Milan (124)+34:19Therese Korkeakoski42:41
    150FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+34:19Jenna Tulonen52:38
    151FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+34:21Kirsi Kiiskinen43:13
    152FINTidligere topplpere (123)+34:22Hanna-Maija Koski44:15
    153FINIF Femman (62)+34:23Hanna Lindgren40:25
    154FINUlvilan Ura (346)+34:24Susanna Palomki42:15
    155NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+34:24Gro Sandstad Eidsmo44:23
    156SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+34:24Amanda Holmgren42:17
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+34:25Ekaterina Vlasova39:42
    158SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+34:25Anna Grll41:39
    159SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+34:26Maria Ossiansson39:22
    160FINHiiltomiehet (167)+34:26Venla Heinimaa40:03
    161FINOlavin Rasti (179)+34:27Kukka-Maaria Krki42:34
    162SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+34:28sofia Sundstrm44:12
    163LATOK Meridians (154)+34:30Zanda Abzalone40:02
    164SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+34:35Jenny Wegmller40:04
    165SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+34:44Hammarstrm Kajsa Hammarstrm Kajsa40:45
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+34:45Julia Himil44:23
    167SWETby OK (340)+34:48Linda Lnneberg42:49
    168SWESundbybergs IK (614)+34:56Sigrid Carlsson45:01
    169FINMS Parma 3 (189)+34:59Emma Katajamki51:19
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+35:15Marika Suominen42:07
    171SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+35:34Erica Edman44:53
    172FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+35:37Saana-Maria Rahko36:31
    173FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+35:42Johanna Niittymki36:43
    174LTUOK Fortuna (113)+35:43Migle Susinskaite36:39
    175FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+35:43Tarja Taulavuori47:00
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+36:01Paula Porkka45:58
    177CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+36:02Martina Opalkova39:03
    178FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+36:09Roosa Ruoti46:52
    179FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+36:12Laura Jerkku46:32
    180FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+36:14Johanna Rsnen46:57
    181FINOK Trian (104)+36:19Pivi Julku48:30
    182NORHalden SK 4 (139)+36:22Hedda Raadal Bjrlo45:09
    183NOROppsal orientering (163)+36:23Tina Kalleson45:34
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+36:25Henna Siren41:49
    185FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+36:28Aino Rantala47:25
    186FINRasti-Jussit (281)+36:33Anna Ruokola43:47
    187SUIO-Motion (327)+36:41Anna Gasser40:03
    188NOREmblem IL (203)+36:46Katharina Rogstad51:59
    189FINMS Parma 4 (223)+36:47Noora Neuvonen47:15
    190FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+36:48Heini Hemminki43:41
    191NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+36:49Thea Sildnes Baklid39:59
    192FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+36:52Paula Heikkinen36:41
    193SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+36:58Johanna Nordstrm44:10
    194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+37:04Netta Hjelm41:02
    195RUSNord West 2 (160)+37:07Elena Savenkova43:52
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+37:12Emilia Schmidt41:29
    197FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+37:16Henna Hyvrinen47:04
    198NORNTNUI 5 (466)+37:27Synne Fossy51:24
    199FINRasTiimi (192)+37:42Katariina Tiitto46:27
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+37:44Olena Postelnyak37:01
    Alla Nsta 200 >