jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+1:52:20Piitu Metsl1:08:17
    1202FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+1:52:23Auli Ylikoski1:13:05
    1203FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:52:27Leena Seppl1:01:46
    1204FINSK Mortis (609)+1:52:27Annu Auvinen1:18:18
    1205FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:52:28Pauliina Salo1:03:45
    1206FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:52:31Riikka Mkinen51:44
    1207FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:52:38Heidi Orjala1:01:55
    1208FINontrail.net (1496)+1:52:39Hanna Putkuri55:39
    1209FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:52:40Johanna Narmio51:25
    1210FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:52:42Maiju Kimpisalo52:22
    1211FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:52:44Sara Palmi53:55
    1212FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:52:52Mari Luosa59:29
    1213FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:52:55Mari Ingerttil54:06
    1214FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:52:56Kirsi Karhunen58:39
    1215FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:52:58Bettina Lemstrm54:13
    1216FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+1:53:01Pivi Laurila1:45:58
    1217FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+1:53:02Viola Visnen1:11:25
    1218FINKiIRE (1667)+1:53:03Kirsi Keronen59:26
    1219FINKeskertut (1262)+1:53:04Riitta Illman57:22
    1220FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+1:53:06Laura Lepp1:32:03
    1221LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+1:53:10Ilze Laure1:10:08
    1222FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+1:53:19Anna Pietilinen1:16:04
    1223FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:53:21Elina Oksanen1:02:16
    1224FINRastipllt (1630)+1:53:28Marita Virtanen1:12:12
    1225FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:53:29Jaana Vanhatalo1:03:19
    1226FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+1:53:34Irmeli Isotalo1:18:14
    1227FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+1:53:36Pirita Mntytrm1:08:16
    1228FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:53:37Tiia Bjrk1:02:28
    1229FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:53:39Aino Kopu1:03:44
    1230FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+1:53:39Tarja Hyytiinen1:02:09
    1231FINTammero ry (1586)+1:53:41Suvi Salonen1:02:48
    1232FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:53:43Eila Lemettinen1:03:37
    1233FINSuppasiskot (1344)+1:53:44Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:08:08
    1234FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+1:53:46Emma Rinta57:30
    1235FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:53:47Mervi Valta1:01:26
    1236FINRastikertut (1372)+1:53:49Eveliina Hmlinen1:05:28
    1237FINLyylit 2 (1595)+1:53:49Johanna Orell1:15:08
    1238FINFujitsu (891)+1:53:50Nina Into1:04:40
    1239FINVLSK (1297)+1:53:51Sanna Salo1:07:43
    1240FINTirpat (1235)+1:53:54Laura Martikainen58:20
    1241FINKilon Kipint (1204)+1:53:56Liisa Harve1:02:15
    1242FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:53:59Sanni Teitto1:05:09
    1243FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+1:54:08Liisa Heino1:10:35
    1244FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:54:10Inka Mustajoki59:03
    1245FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+1:54:13Elina Kuoppala56:30
    1246FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:54:16Paula Tuomenoksa55:32
    1247FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+1:54:17Jennifer Launokorpi57:22
    1248FINLost (1221)+1:54:33Irma Tahkola1:07:37
    1249FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+1:54:40Jaana Hokkanen1:13:34
    1250FINRasti Daamit (1446)+1:54:44Nina Laurbr54:02
    1251FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:54:44Satu Sipola1:04:36
    1252FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+1:54:45Anna Kaitola53:18
    1253FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:54:46Riina Murtonen58:44
    1254FINHevikisu (1059)+1:54:53Maunu Susanna58:32
    1255FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+1:54:55Niina Ijs58:03
    1256FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+1:54:57Satu Valassaari54:35
    1257FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:54:59Anu Kaukiainen1:22:39
    1258FINKela (1577)+1:54:59Roosa Kuortti1:08:43
    1259RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:55:07Natalia Klimova58:31
    1260FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:55:10Kaisa Palokangas1:03:34
    1261FINF (1234)+1:55:13Minna Tukiainen1:17:27
    1262FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:55:16Riitta Hakkarainen56:44
    1263FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:55:44Outi Arvola57:24
    1264FIN4S (1690)+1:55:44Sari Monto55:16
    1265FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:55:56Jenni Mller57:54
    1266FINSammun mimmit (1611)+1:56:26Kati Ruohonen-Mkel56:58
    1267FINOK77 8 (1011)+1:56:39Lena Filipsson-Korento1:08:17
    1268FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:56:47Ulla Ruotsalainen1:06:38
    1269FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+1:57:21Teija Liponkoski1:11:08
    1270FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:57:50Mari Lipsanen1:02:07
    1271FINVarmapummi (1508)+1:58:01Sanna Kaunisto56:44
    1272FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+1:58:14Kirsi Tervinen1:09:42
    1273FINRasti E4 3 (898)+1:58:37Katri Kastikainen-Kivel1:16:47
    1274FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+1:58:39Mari Niemi58:14
    1275FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:58:42Kirsi Hukka1:08:30
    1276FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:58:46Kirsi Rantala1:07:12
    1277FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:59:13Sanni Tryg1:09:26
    1278FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+1:59:17Noora Salonen51:34
    1279FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+1:59:18Eeva-Maija Turpeinen57:50
    1280FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:59:19Sari Taipale1:07:42
    1281FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+1:59:29Riikka Talvitie58:07
    1282FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:59:31Maija Penttil1:03:21
    1283FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:59:39Milvi Soosalu1:10:26
    1284FINProLost (1057)+1:59:41Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:01:47
    1285FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:59:45Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:03:26
    1286FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:59:46Anna Heino1:00:59
    1287FINTsmis-Team (900)+1:59:47Salla Isomki1:06:36
    1288FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+1:59:48Soile Jrvinen49:41
    1289FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+1:59:56Hanna Keinnen1:00:34
    1290FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+1:59:56Katja Karppinen1:15:46
    1291FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:00:01Maria Daavittila57:58
    1292FINNomaji (1490)+2:00:02Inkeri Niskanen1:11:52
    1293FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:00:05Emmi Valkonen1:22:52
    1294FINTapiiri (1272)+2:00:08Suvi Attila1:11:44
    1295FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:00:08Olga Prodaiko1:03:49
    1296FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:00:09Ilona Paajanen1:00:09
    1297FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:00:10Pivi Niemi-Korpi1:06:55
    1298FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:00:12Tuulia Tanskanen59:33
    1299FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:00:12Heidi Simberg59:27
    1300FINMETSn thden (1456)+2:00:14Anna-Kaisa Syrjl59:24
    1301FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:00:15Laura Kmi1:20:50
    1302FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:00:16Jenni Salo55:49
    1303FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:00:17Marina Spets57:47
    1304FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:00:17Kaisa Kunnas1:08:45
    1305FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:00:19Mariia Vallin1:02:01
    1306FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:00:20Laura Tahkokallio58:59
    1307FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:00:20Minna Ahokas1:03:34
    1308FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:00:22Mervi Rsnen1:00:38
    1309FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:00:22Hanna Piira57:54
    1310FINRastimamit (979)+2:00:23Heidi Tommila1:14:06
    1311FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+2:00:24Virpi Vlimaa59:54
    1312FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:00:25Laura Laakso59:08
    1313FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:00:26Anneli Evans1:05:06
    1314FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:00:27Sari Taipale58:20
    1315FINRastivainut (1524)+2:00:28Tuomisto Salla1:06:20
    1316FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+2:00:29Pirita Mikkanen1:10:38
    1317FINSolita (1536)+2:00:29Sini Mokkila1:06:13
    1318FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:00:30Eevi Myllylahti52:54
    1319FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:00:31Mari Kontinen1:07:18
    1320FINIknk OK (1668)+2:00:32Tuire Tuomenoja1:06:31
    1321FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:00:33Pivi Puranen1:06:15
    1322FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:00:34Annika Takanen1:13:35
    1323FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:00:35Sanna Liukkonen1:17:49
    1324FINMILLOG (1588)+2:00:35Tuija Aho1:06:50
    1325FINNeurorient (1192)+2:00:36Terttu Heikinheimo1:00:10
    1326FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:00:37Jonna Jansson1:15:13
    1327FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:00:37Kirsi Montonen1:02:12
    1328FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:00:38Kirsi Pyyknen1:07:06
    1329FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:00:38Tanja Salomki1:10:12
    1330FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:00:40Kaisa Pohjonen1:01:49
    1331FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+2:00:41Elina Ruha57:19
    1332FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+2:00:41Hanna Ahtila1:05:25
    1333FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:00:42Ritva Siren1:02:41
    1334FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:00:42Minna Veiranto1:00:01
    1335FINMkipartio (1626)+2:00:44Npnkangas Aino1:08:45
    1336FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:00:46Riikka Hillo1:13:04
    1337FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:00:47Tiina Itkonen1:13:32
    1338FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+2:00:49Hanna Pihlajarinne1:03:47
    1339FINHildat (1447)+2:00:50Elsa Laitinen53:25
    1340FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:00:50Jenni Juhala1:04:14
    1341FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:00:52Marika Hirvonen1:12:17
    1342FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:00:53Heli Suppula1:10:09
    1343FINMinnepin (1403)+2:00:53Sipil Helena1:01:21
    1344FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:00:53Pia Viitanen1:10:31
    1345FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:00:58Heikkil Laura1:05:35
    1346FINMASS (1517)+2:00:58Sanni Siltala1:12:19
    1347FINJarret (1311)+2:00:59Kati Jukarainen1:04:34
    1348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:01:01Elina Leppihalme1:08:11
    1349FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:01:02Lena Tast-Emet1:06:29
    1350FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+2:01:05Maarit Tuomisto1:12:51
    1351FINPilkut (988)+2:01:05Annariina Jyvlahti1:05:18
    1352FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+2:01:07Roosa Rehumki1:02:36
    1353FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:01:07Mia Parkkinen1:02:22
    1354FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:01:08Ritva Mononen1:03:15
    1355FINLuxus (1211)+2:01:12Pia Ohra-aho1:15:36
    1356FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:01:12Johanna Nuorala1:02:01
    1357FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:01:13Pia Nummela1:02:35
    1358FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:01:13Rauna Alenius1:14:01
    1359FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:01:15Eija PaVola59:14
    1360NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:01:15Ingrid Nermoen1:02:33
    1361FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:01:18Riitta kerman1:09:25
    1362FINJmern Naiset (1253)+2:01:19Saara Sderberg1:00:47
    1363FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+2:01:23Anne Karanta1:12:16
    1364FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:01:35Ella Potka1:02:09
    1365FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:01:56Marja-Leena Klemel1:22:53
    1366NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:02:18Aase Mestad1:15:55
    1367FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:02:25Katri Julku1:14:03
    1368FINFX (1533)+2:02:40Tiina Kauppinen1:12:05
    1369FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:02:43Helena Ahonen-Myka1:13:34
    1370FINBoomat (1251)+2:02:55Aino Pennanen1:15:08
    1371FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:03:27Susanna Lnsiluoto55:57
    1372FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:03:36Alma Pyymki1:00:55
    1373FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:03:41Katariina Tiikko1:19:35
    1374FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:03:44Jaana Vartia57:36
    1375FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+2:03:49Sanna Ketola1:00:33
    1376FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:03:50Anita Lampela54:15
    1377FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+2:04:37Nina Vanhatalo1:18:10
    1378FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:04:55Tarja Lammi1:02:18
    1379FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:04:56Airi Pajuoja1:17:50
    1380FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:05:05Eveliina Jussinmki1:12:30
    1381FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:05:05Satu Tepponen1:11:53
    1382FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:05:08Tiina Lecklin1:15:09
    1383FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:05:10Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:13:41
    1384FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+2:05:49Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:06:50
    1385FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:05:52Elina Toivonen52:03
    1386FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:05:54Taru Lehtinen1:12:31
    1387FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:06:03Henna Lepist1:05:42
    1388FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:06:07Mikaela Sundman1:19:07
    1389ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:06:10Siiri Vallner57:49
    1390SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+2:06:17Karin Olofsson1:08:21
    1391FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:06:52Irene Fredriksson1:16:06
    1392FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:07:01Henna Sorvari1:02:52
    1393FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:07:08Sari Luopa1:00:19
    1394FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:07:36Niina Juuti1:05:35
    1395FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:08:22Elina Tuomisto1:06:45
    1396FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:08:29Eija Pienimki57:14
    1397FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:08:30Eve Mkinen1:12:45
    1398FINSanten (1212)+2:08:33Ulla Nieminen1:07:28
    1399FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:08:33Eeva Leppaho52:55
    1400FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:08:33Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:12:10
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >