< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +30:00 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 42:53 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +30:01 | Benita Månsson | 47:35 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +30:34 | Salla Pitkänen | 47:37 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen (75) | +30:34 | Moa Westblad | 53:50 | ||
105 | Byåsen IL (52) | +30:39 | Göril Eide | 1:00:12 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +30:50 | Sari Vääränen | 54:53 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +30:50 | Rebecka Nylin | 46:28 | ||
108 | OK77 (114) | +30:52 | Isabel Donner | 47:21 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +30:55 | Anniina Taipale | 50:57 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +30:59 | Julia Rajan | 49:34 | ||
111 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +31:02 | Kine Gulliksen | 51:50 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +31:04 | Sanna Ylikylä | 45:59 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +31:07 | Essi Hietaoja | 51:57 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +31:36 | Mia Saarilaakso | 49:17 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +31:41 | Erica Pettersson | 48:06 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (197) | +31:46 | Mille Jägtvik | 53:31 | ||
117 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +31:49 | Helene Eger | 46:22 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +31:54 | Elisa Dresen | 52:50 | ||
119 | Freidig SPK (80) | +31:56 | Dina Reitan | 55:12 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +31:56 | Rebecca Hylander | 55:56 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +32:31 | Julia Ohlsson | 50:03 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (138) | +32:55 | Jessica Söllvander | 47:40 | ||
123 | Night Hawk (618) | +32:57 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 50:47 | ||
124 | ZVOC (294) | +32:59 | Aija Denija Trezina | 47:20 | ||
125 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +33:00 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 58:22 | ||
126 | Asker SK (68) | +33:01 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 58:27 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +33:04 | Riikka Ajalin | 55:01 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +33:07 | Moona Havula | 58:54 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +33:25 | Frida Junegard | 53:53 | ||
130 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +33:26 | Mathilde Kracht | 53:07 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +33:48 | Anna Voutilainen | 49:12 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +33:48 | Katja Lahtinen | 55:19 | ||
133 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +33:51 | Jutta Jussila | 49:21 | ||
134 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +33:53 | Salla Lilja | 48:38 | ||
135 | Snättringe SK (243) | +34:00 | Frida Hector | 52:52 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +34:03 | Mette Nygård | 51:23 | ||
137 | Ganddal IL (250) | +34:15 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 56:00 | ||
138 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +34:57 | katarina Östberg | 51:51 | ||
139 | OK Moss (531) | +35:09 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 52:30 | ||
140 | Omega (119) | +35:11 | Mariya Krylova | 52:07 | ||
141 | OK Kapa (137) | +35:21 | Ieva Ruksane | 53:48 | ||
142 | OK Roxen (153) | +35:35 | Agnes Westerberg | 50:48 | ||
143 | Leksands OK (117) | +35:40 | Tuva Spik | 52:51 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +36:13 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 47:57 | ||
145 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +36:14 | Anna Trempoltseva | 50:41 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +36:15 | Johanna Kiiski | 49:44 | ||
147 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +36:16 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 52:36 | ||
148 | IF Femman (62) | +36:18 | Hanna Lindgren | 48:47 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +36:20 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 51:39 | ||
150 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +36:23 | Amanda Holmgren | 50:43 | ||
151 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +36:25 | Susanna Palomäki | 50:43 | ||
152 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +36:29 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 52:55 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +36:33 | Jenni Kivikko | 53:12 | ||
154 | OK Meridians (154) | +36:35 | Zanda Abzalone | 48:34 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (182) | +36:36 | Miina Ruokolainen | 51:25 | ||
156 | Varegg IL (98) | +36:39 | Tora Nymark | 58:53 | ||
157 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +36:41 | Jenny Wegmüller | 48:37 | ||
158 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +36:45 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 51:19 | ||
159 | OK Milan (124) | +36:47 | Therese Korkeakoski | 51:36 | ||
160 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +36:56 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 49:24 | ||
161 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +37:02 | Maria Ossiansson | 48:25 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +37:04 | sofia Sundström | 53:15 | ||
163 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +37:09 | Anna Gröll | 50:50 | ||
164 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +37:32 | Martina Opalkova | 47:00 | ||
165 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +37:36 | Venla Heinimaa | 49:40 | ||
166 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +37:40 | Johanna Niittymäki | 45:08 | ||
167 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +37:43 | Sigrid Carlsson | 54:15 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +37:46 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 45:07 | ||
169 | Täby OK (340) | +37:55 | Linda Lönneberg | 52:23 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +37:57 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:02:43 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +38:08 | Marika Suominen | 51:27 | ||
172 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +38:13 | Tina Kalleson | 53:51 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +38:14 | Julia Himilä | 54:19 | ||
174 | O-Motion (327) | +38:15 | Anna Gasser | 48:04 | ||
175 | OK Fortuna (113) | +38:17 | Migle Susinskaite | 45:40 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +38:18 | Erica Edman | 54:04 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +38:22 | Paula Heikkinen | 44:38 | ||
178 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +38:31 | Tarja Taulavuori | 56:15 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +38:33 | Henna Siren | 50:24 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +38:39 | Paula Porkka | 55:03 | ||
181 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +38:42 | Aino Rantala | 56:06 | ||
182 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +38:44 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:01:31 | ||
183 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +38:47 | Olena Postelnyak | 44:31 | ||
184 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +38:52 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 48:29 | ||
185 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +38:55 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 57:18 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +38:56 | Heini Hemminki | 52:16 | ||
187 | White Nights SPb (109) | +39:03 | Ulya Kuprienko | 45:21 | ||
188 | Nord West 2 (160) | +39:05 | Elena Savenkova | 52:17 | ||
189 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +39:07 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 54:21 | ||
190 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +39:09 | Anna Ruokola | 52:50 | ||
191 | OK Trian (104) | +39:12 | Päivi Julku | 57:50 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +39:21 | Netta Hjelm | 49:46 | ||
193 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +39:25 | Laura Jerkku | 56:12 | ||
194 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +39:27 | Henna Hyvärinen | 55:42 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +39:40 | Johanna Nordström | 53:19 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +39:50 | Emilia Schmidt | 50:34 | ||
197 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +40:03 | Noora Neuvonen | 56:58 | ||
198 | Emblem IL (203) | +40:20 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:02:00 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +40:25 | Maarit Korpi | 57:42 | ||
200 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +40:38 | Roosa Ruoti | 57:48 | ||
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +41:12 | Johanna Räsänen | 58:22 | ||
202 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +41:30 | Signe Sirma | 52:13 | ||
203 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +41:32 | Chloe Potter | 47:01 | ||
204 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +41:37 | Iina Koskela | 47:55 | ||
205 | Umeå OK (186) | +42:01 | Lea Edvardsson | 53:18 | ||
206 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +42:05 | Hilde Vassend | 1:08:38 | ||
207 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +42:12 | Alexandra Svanström | 54:10 | ||
208 | SK Uusi (254) | +42:27 | Lucia Misas | 59:02 | ||
209 | Catalonia Team (152) | +42:29 | Marta Bruns | 54:59 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +42:30 | Kerttu Peura | 55:10 | ||
211 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +42:34 | Ruska Saarela | 55:31 | ||
212 | RasTiimi (192) | +42:35 | Katariina Tiitto | 57:47 | ||
213 | Växjö OK (116) | +42:38 | Alicia Lundgren | 45:56 | ||
214 | Vang OL (368) | +42:40 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:01:51 | ||
215 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +42:43 | Diana Soldagg | 53:20 | ||
216 | Lynx 5 (191) | +42:48 | Sini Närvä | 55:14 | ||
217 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +42:50 | Viivi Kainlauri | 56:48 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +42:55 | Outi Savisaari | 57:19 | ||
219 | Frol IL (204) | +42:56 | Sara Profors | 53:50 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +43:05 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 54:16 | ||
221 | Legenda (277) | +43:06 | Julia Bolshakova | 59:12 | ||
222 | Vesta (474) | +43:09 | Anna Vakhitova | 54:15 | ||
223 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +43:24 | Marianne Dähli | 1:02:14 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +43:24 | Marikki Nygård | 55:09 | ||
225 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +43:27 | Synne Fossöy | 1:03:51 | ||
226 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +43:53 | Joline Ingelsson | 55:07 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +43:58 | Linnea Soikkeli | 55:36 | ||
228 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +44:06 | Karoline Andersen | 50:26 | ||
229 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +44:16 | Wilma Bergander | 51:06 | ||
230 | Deaf russian team (392) | +44:31 | Darya Gavrilova | 51:04 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +44:36 | Anni Mäntylä | 56:15 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +44:37 | Eerika Riutto | 54:54 | ||
233 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +45:04 | Ellen Davidsson | 47:39 | ||
234 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +45:18 | Sanna Salmenoja | 48:48 | ||
235 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +45:35 | Lovisa Larsson | 47:17 | ||
236 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +45:59 | Anni Laine | 56:45 | ||
237 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +46:01 | Katja Hannula | 48:39 | ||
238 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +46:08 | Caroline Guttke | 56:46 | ||
239 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +46:11 | Nea Åberg | 58:13 | ||
240 | OK Kolmården (145) | +46:19 | Tora Westerberg | 1:03:11 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +46:21 | Outi Haikama | 54:52 | ||
242 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +46:22 | Tuula Haverinen | 58:40 | ||
243 | OLV Baselland (127) | +46:23 | Anais Cattin | 51:03 | ||
244 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +46:24 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 1:01:35 | ||
245 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +46:28 | Päivi Pitkänen | 52:56 | ||
246 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +46:31 | Terhi Huovinen | 57:53 | ||
247 | Leader PTZ (244) | +46:34 | Tamara Toivonen | 52:11 | ||
248 | IK Auseklis (266) | +46:44 | Eliza Ozola | 49:08 | ||
249 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +46:48 | Norrby Katarina | 55:20 | ||
250 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +46:51 | Irina Borevich | 53:21 | ||
251 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +46:59 | Sanna Koskela | 54:35 | ||
252 | Närpes OK (173) | +47:08 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:04:28 | ||
253 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +47:20 | Eva Elfving | 48:10 | ||
254 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +47:20 | Ingrid Blindheim | 49:25 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +47:26 | Riikka Otsamo | 51:52 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +47:31 | Aija Koistinen | 51:01 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +47:36 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 54:37 | ||
258 | Gävle OK (271) | +47:36 | Kristin Boman | 55:10 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +47:38 | Piritta Wartiainen | 52:48 | ||
260 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +47:42 | Salla Töyrylä | 51:47 | ||
261 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +47:44 | Maria Laitinen | 58:52 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +47:46 | Jenni Castren | 59:13 | ||
263 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +47:47 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 57:04 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (267) | +47:53 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:00:26 | ||
265 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +47:59 | Hanna Röstin | 53:22 | ||
266 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +48:03 | Maria Kettu | 52:48 | ||
267 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +48:11 | Katja Seppänen | 52:19 | ||
268 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +48:17 | Ilze Lapina | 55:39 | ||
269 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +48:19 | Inka Komonen | 52:42 | ||
270 | Koovee 5 (297) | +48:21 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 57:24 | ||
271 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +48:22 | Emmi Nummela | 56:40 | ||
272 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +48:23 | Maria Hyörtti | 55:04 | ||
273 | OK Saldus (420) | +48:30 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:04:16 | ||
274 | OLV Zug (301) | +48:33 | Doris Grüniger | 58:23 | ||
275 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +48:33 | Charlotta Linnaila | 50:46 | ||
276 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +48:35 | Anna Kurkela | 1:00:11 | ||
277 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +48:36 | Sonja Mörsky | 54:18 | ||
278 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +48:36 | Johanna Pensas | 50:11 | ||
279 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +48:37 | Maija Laitimo | 1:00:59 | ||
280 | OK Denseln (91) | +48:37 | Elizabete Blumentale | 45:48 | ||
281 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +48:43 | Pirketta Niskanen | 1:00:19 | ||
282 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +48:47 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 54:31 | ||
283 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +48:50 | Sanna Hosio | 1:05:00 | ||
284 | Navi (170) | +48:53 | Heini Tarvainen | 58:27 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +48:56 | Marjut Varpula | 54:31 | ||
286 | Lynx 3 (130) | +50:46 | Veera Turakainen | 1:00:37 | ||
287 | O-girls (246) | +50:55 | Elena Bannikova | 51:20 | ||
288 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +51:00 | Milda Öhlckers | 57:27 | ||
289 | Someron Esa (209) | +51:10 | Johanna Luhtala | 51:48 | ||
290 | Koovee 6 (544) | +51:25 | Maria Deptulska | 59:02 | ||
291 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +51:28 | Jaana Kari | 56:33 | ||
292 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +51:37 | Emelie Karlsson | 1:02:12 | ||
293 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +51:37 | Pirjo Knuuti | 56:36 | ||
294 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +51:40 | Maija Lång | 1:02:38 | ||
295 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +51:40 | Lea Troxler | 1:00:28 | ||
296 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +51:42 | Tiina Kerkola | 53:36 | ||
297 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +51:43 | Aino Vuopio | 45:09 | ||
298 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +51:48 | Erika Lindholm | 50:23 | ||
299 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +51:49 | Nadja Dahlström | 59:08 | ||
300 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +51:49 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:00:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |