jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 5,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+41:12Johanna Rsnen58:22
    202SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+41:30Signe Sirma52:13
    203GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+41:32Chloe Potter47:01
    204FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+41:37Iina Koskela47:55
    205SWEUme OK (186)+42:01Lea Edvardsson53:18
    206NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+42:05Hilde Vassend1:08:38
    207SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+42:12Alexandra Svanstrm54:10
    208FINSK Uusi (254)+42:27Lucia Misas59:02
    209ESPCatalonia Team (152)+42:29Marta Bruns54:59
    210FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+42:30Kerttu Peura55:10
    211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+42:34Ruska Saarela55:31
    212FINRasTiimi (192)+42:35Katariina Tiitto57:47
    213SWEVxj OK (116)+42:38Alicia Lundgren45:56
    214NORVang OL (368)+42:40Tone Bleken Rud1:01:51
    215SWErla IF 2 (177)+42:43Diana Soldagg53:20
    216FINLynx 5 (191)+42:48Sini Nrv55:14
    217FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+42:50Viivi Kainlauri56:48
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+42:55Outi Savisaari57:19
    219NORFrol IL (204)+42:56Sara Profors53:50
    220FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+43:05Outi-Maria Siponen54:16
    221RUSLegenda (277)+43:06Julia Bolshakova59:12
    222RUSVesta (474)+43:09Anna Vakhitova54:15
    223NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+43:24Marianne Dhli1:02:14
    224FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+43:24Marikki Nygrd55:09
    225NORNTNUI 5 (466)+43:27Synne Fossy1:03:51
    226SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+43:53Joline Ingelsson55:07
    227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+43:58Linnea Soikkeli55:36
    228NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+44:06Karoline Andersen50:26
    229SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+44:16Wilma Bergander51:06
    230RUSDeaf russian team (392)+44:31Darya Gavrilova51:04
    231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+44:36Anni Mntyl56:15
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+44:37Eerika Riutto54:54
    233SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+45:04Ellen Davidsson47:39
    234FINMS Parma 6 (398)+45:18Sanna Salmenoja48:48
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+45:35Lovisa Larsson47:17
    236FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+45:59Anni Laine56:45
    237FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+46:01Katja Hannula48:39
    238SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+46:08Caroline Guttke56:46
    239FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+46:11Nea berg58:13
    240SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+46:19Tora Westerberg1:03:11
    241FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+46:21Outi Haikama54:52
    242FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+46:22Tuula Haverinen58:40
    243SUIOLV Baselland (127)+46:23Anais Cattin51:03
    244NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+46:24Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:01:35
    245FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+46:28Pivi Pitknen52:56
    246FINIisalmen Visa (366)+46:31Terhi Huovinen57:53
    247RUSLeader PTZ (244)+46:34Tamara Toivonen52:11
    248LATIK Auseklis (266)+46:44Eliza Ozola49:08
    249SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+46:48Norrby Katarina55:20
    250RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+46:51Irina Borevich53:21
    251FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+46:59Sanna Koskela54:35
    252FINNrpes OK (173)+47:08Pernilla Backlund1:04:28
    253SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+47:20Eva Elfving48:10
    254NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+47:20Ingrid Blindheim49:25
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+47:26Riikka Otsamo51:52
    256FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+47:31Aija Koistinen51:01
    257FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+47:36Marjukka Hanhijrvi54:37
    258SWEGvle OK (271)+47:36Kristin Boman55:10
    259FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+47:38Piritta Wartiainen52:48
    260FINBailamama 2 (382)+47:42Salla Tyryl51:47
    261FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+47:44Maria Laitinen58:52
    262FINRasti-Jyry (341)+47:46Jenni Castren59:13
    263FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+47:47Virpi Hyytiinen57:04
    264FINLynx 4 (267)+47:53Kirsi Isoherranen1:00:26
    265SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+47:59Hanna Rstin53:22
    266FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+48:03Maria Kettu52:48
    267FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+48:11Katja Seppnen52:19
    268LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+48:17Ilze Lapina55:39
    269FINNastolan Ter (342)+48:19Inka Komonen52:42
    270FINKoovee 5 (297)+48:21Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli57:24
    271FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+48:22Emmi Nummela56:40
    272FINRasti-Lukko (155)+48:23Maria Hyrtti55:04
    273LATOK Saldus (420)+48:30Ilze Cahrausa1:04:16
    274SUIOLV Zug (301)+48:33Doris Grniger58:23
    275FINOK Trian 3 (290)+48:33Charlotta Linnaila50:46
    276FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+48:35Anna Kurkela1:00:11
    277FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+48:36Sonja Mrsky54:18
    278FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+48:36Johanna Pensas50:11
    279FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+48:37Maija Laitimo1:00:59
    280SWEOK Denseln (91)+48:37Elizabete Blumentale45:48
    281FINHauhon Sisu (543)+48:43Pirketta Niskanen1:00:19
    282RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+48:47Aleksandra Barkalova54:31
    283FINKarjaan Ura (353)+48:50Sanna Hosio1:05:00
    284FINNavi (170)+48:53Heini Tarvainen58:27
    285FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+48:56Marjut Varpula54:31
    286FINLynx 3 (130)+50:46Veera Turakainen1:00:37
    287RUSO-girls (246)+50:55Elena Bannikova51:20
    288NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+51:00Milda hlckers57:27
    289FINSomeron Esa (209)+51:10Johanna Luhtala51:48
    290FINKoovee 6 (544)+51:25Maria Deptulska59:02
    291FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+51:28Jaana Kari56:33
    292SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+51:37Emelie Karlsson1:02:12
    293FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+51:37Pirjo Knuuti56:36
    294FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+51:40Maija Lng1:02:38
    295SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+51:40Lea Troxler1:00:28
    296FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+51:42Tiina Kerkola53:36
    297FINPellon Ponsi (385)+51:43Aino Vuopio45:09
    298SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+51:48Erika Lindholm50:23
    299SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+51:49Nadja Dahlstrm59:08
    300FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+51:49Liisa Kriktil1:00:04
    301NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+51:52Unn Hilde Heggedal55:00
    302FINMalax IF (633)+51:53Johanna Hggman55:17
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+51:58Helena Matilainen54:13
    304FINAumot (1539)+52:01Isabella Aumo58:03
    305FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+52:04Vilma Kyyr57:22
    306FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+52:05Eveliina Vlimaa57:54
    307NORFana IL (1721)+52:07Lise Christensen1:02:25
    308SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+52:09Marina Axelsson54:41
    309FINLapin Veikot (272)+52:11Iiris Saarenp57:50
    310FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+52:16Iisa Jutila58:47
    311FINOK Trian 6 (592)+52:17Iina Hasu57:18
    312RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+52:20Natalia Savelieva53:11
    313FINIF Brahe (343)+52:39Malin Johansson56:52
    314FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+52:43Tiina Naakka59:50
    315SWETibro OK (627)+52:44Ebba Andren59:10
    316FINOK Botnia (264)+52:46Nicolina Berg54:33
    317FINPihkaniskat (220)+52:54Linda Heiskanen58:02
    318BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+52:57Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka53:05
    319SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+53:04Ina Skalberg58:24
    320FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+53:04Kaisa Heikkinen56:13
    321SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+53:07Agnes Damberg56:33
    322FINRasti 88 (365)+53:18Anna Jasu1:00:30
    323SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:09Vilija Revaite54:16
    324FINOK Raseborg (171)+54:11Monica Bostrm46:18
    325FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+54:12Sanna Tolsa54:03
    326FINRasti-Nokia (354)+54:17Johanna Pellinen1:00:46
    327FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+54:39Niina Kauppinen1:03:50
    328FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+54:50Sanni Haikara1:00:55
    329SWEJrflla OK (561)+55:07Ann Roller57:48
    330NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+55:16Vilde Margrethe Sbb48:08
    331SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+55:18Anna Johansson1:02:02
    332ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+55:22Jessica Lucchetta52:46
    333FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+55:23Emmi Jrvel54:16
    334FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+55:39Essi Rautasalo51:13
    335FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+55:54Taina Uotila1:02:49
    336FINLahden Taimi (184)+55:58Natalia Paladieva1:03:19
    337RUSOmega 2 (269)+56:14Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:00:07
    338RUSNord West 3 (216)+56:38Anastasia Tonkovskaya50:19
    339SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+56:39Karin Skogholm47:03
    340LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+56:44Alvita Mirecka54:22
    341RUSUltra (716)+56:46Maria Tambasava52:59
    342ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+56:47Birgit Russka57:39
    343FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+56:47Siiri Itkonen59:28
    344POLOK!Sport (231)+56:49Natalia Najman59:08
    345FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+56:49Leena Hirvonen56:02
    346NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+56:54sne Haavengen52:50
    347SWEGotlands OF (443)+56:56Emma Lindgren55:04
    348SWEWaxholms OK (583)+56:57Sara Sundin54:04
    349FINIF Femman 2 (330)+57:01Susanna Finskas51:40
    350FINOK77 3 (268)+57:03Heidi Torp-Donner1:02:21
    351FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+57:06Milla Vehkaoja58:31
    352FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+57:11Sanna Vaahtera59:09
    353ESTOK Vru (288)+57:21Kristiina Himma56:56
    354FINRasti-Vihti (521)+57:24Ilona Kuittinen1:01:36
    355FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+57:26Tiina Niemi54:23
    356SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+57:27Anna Ek Larsson1:14:53
    357FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+57:31Laura Leppl53:34
    358FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+57:39Helena Halkosaari1:05:26
    359RUSNord West 4 (403)+57:44Polina Podozyorova1:05:02
    360FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+57:45Vilma Wahlsten58:40
    361FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+57:52Aini Vuorinen56:41
    362FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+57:55Satu Himanka1:08:21
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+57:57Terhi Kauppila1:01:27
    364RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+57:59Aleksandra Pokhresnaia51:48
    365NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+58:09Linn Mei Waaler1:00:28
    366FINHuhta (493)+58:14Tiina Huhta1:01:24
    367FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+58:18Terhi Heikkinen57:49
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+58:19Elina Orjala55:35
    369ESTSK Mercury (500)+58:20Kris Jette Piht53:55
    370FINIF Minken (534)+58:26Nina Sundberg1:10:58
    371FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+59:29Siiri Rasimus56:23
    372FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+59:33Ruut Kanko51:05
    373FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+59:47Janita Ojala1:01:15
    374LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+59:59Ieva Nagele55:01
    375FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:00:06Sari Saarijrvi50:42
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:00:09Mirabella Tolonen55:15
    377FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:00:15Arja Lotvonen55:58
    378LATAluksne (429)+1:00:21Margita Grinberga55:20
    379SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:00:22Elin Nallgrd1:02:04
    380FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:00:31Saana Taimisto1:02:24
    381FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:00:42Elisa Parkkinen1:05:33
    382FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:00:48Tuulia Kivist53:56
    383FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:00:48Sarita Mkel58:08
    384FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:00:51Venla Marjanen1:02:14
    385FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:00:51Minttu Paunu57:23
    386LATOZONS OK (375)+1:00:53Laura Pukite59:59
    387FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:00:54Anna Mashina59:37
    388SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:01:10Erica Blyth1:11:03
    389NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:01:20Idunn Haavengen1:04:40
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:01:43Mirja Matilainen59:06
    391FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:01:48Petra Vliheikki1:00:44
    392FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:01:53Saara Saalo50:11
    393ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:01:55Mari Linnus1:00:07
    394FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:02:03Rosa Simola1:04:56
    395FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:02:05Liisa Paakkanen58:01
    396FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:02:07Annukka Goman59:33
    397FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:02:08Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:00:41
    398FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:02:13Sandra Isoniemi58:54
    399FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:02:15Pinja Jylnki58:25
    400DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:02:23Kathrine Emilie Amby1:01:29
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >