jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+1:46:35Miia Koivikko1:29:17
    1002FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+1:46:44Tuula Trhnen1:29:51
    1003FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:46:45Virve Venhe1:14:45
    1004FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:46:45Heidi Komu1:13:26
    1005FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:46:48Outi Jokinen1:17:43
    1006SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:46:50Katarina Lindbrg1:22:11
    1007FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:46:50Hanna Peltonen1:25:40
    1008FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+1:46:57Miia Istolahti1:17:52
    1009FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+1:47:03Sari Leini1:10:39
    1010FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:47:03Paula Mantula1:14:09
    1011FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:47:03Kaisa Friman1:05:27
    1012FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+1:47:07Anni Penttinen1:27:02
    1013FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:47:13Anni Manninen1:02:02
    1014FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+1:47:13Heli Roininen1:21:38
    1015FINHEHKU (1023)+1:47:18Sanna Maronen1:42:49
    1016FINMatrix (1196)+1:47:19Saara Sarsa1:27:00
    1017FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:47:42Marja Rantanen1:04:52
    1018FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:48:20Maritta Hiltunen1:37:14
    1019FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+1:48:23Anniina Rantala1:36:40
    1020FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:48:25Raija Lehto1:13:52
    1021NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+1:48:31Gunnhild Vikhamar1:10:46
    1022FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+1:48:32Anne Moilanen1:29:55
    1023NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+1:48:33Merete Rrvik1:13:51
    1024ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:48:41Anneli Aas1:12:06
    1025FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:48:49Sanna Heino1:08:26
    1026FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:48:50Heli Sillanp1:27:08
    1027FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+1:48:52Kiika Tarhonen1:11:25
    1028FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:49:02Meri Karjalainen1:07:34
    1029FINNavi 7 (989)+1:49:04Maiju Kokkonen1:24:11
    1030FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:49:09Essi Sundstrm1:02:58
    1031FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+1:49:12Pia Bck1:14:02
    1032FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+1:49:13Heidi Koljonen1:25:12
    1033FINKRIK Finland (1680)+1:49:14Elina Ahonen1:22:04
    1034FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:49:16Susanna Rokka1:02:07
    1035FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:49:28Kati Pulli1:07:47
    1036FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+1:49:28Marika Kyrl1:35:31
    1037FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+1:49:31Leena Saloniemi1:12:17
    1038FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+1:49:32Laura Saukko1:13:43
    1039FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+1:49:35Nina Mattsson1:34:01
    1040FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+1:49:39Emilia Koski1:24:43
    1041FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+1:49:58Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:11:33
    1042FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:50:03Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:10:02
    1043FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+1:50:14Ira Kumpula1:10:30
    1044FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+1:50:26Tiina Suikkanen1:11:49
    1045FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:50:37Niina Heiskanen1:06:29
    1046FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+1:50:45Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:12:28
    1047FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:50:48Maarit Leskel1:02:41
    1048FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:50:50Hanna Malinen1:03:59
    1049FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+1:50:51Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara1:15:03
    1050FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+1:50:52Mirva Korpi1:18:32
    1051FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+1:51:12Marianne Vanhala1:16:27
    1052FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:51:12Leena Kiviranta1:08:07
    1053FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:51:19Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:27:09
    1054FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+1:51:21Mari Haapala1:21:10
    1055FINRastileidit (1614)+1:51:22Jenni Luoma1:12:12
    1056FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:51:23Johanna Olander1:21:43
    1057FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:51:27Siiri Keurulainen1:18:54
    1058FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+1:51:29Niina Mkel1:15:34
    1059FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:51:29Merja Laine1:21:26
    1060FINTeam Weckman (1076)+1:51:29Jennifer Andersson1:13:24
    1061FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:51:32Iina Ridanp1:06:09
    1062FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+1:51:34Heli Anttila1:15:09
    1063FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+1:51:36Minna Korpi1:21:46
    1064FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:51:36Eija Blomqvist1:08:36
    1065FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+1:51:37Sofia Sund1:18:29
    1066FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:51:40Anu Huhta1:09:17
    1067FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+1:51:41Vilja Jokipii1:20:25
    1068FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+1:51:41Jenni Oikarainen1:23:18
    1069FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+1:51:56Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:25:44
    1070FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+1:51:58Marjo Ylimaa1:21:19
    1071FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+1:51:58Pivi Nuttunen1:21:36
    1072FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+1:52:00Tanja Holma1:13:41
    1073FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:52:17Minna Tuhkalainen1:28:49
    1074FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:52:25Terttu Soini1:21:28
    1075FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:52:26Katja Viitanen1:30:34
    1076FINTSE for the Future (1621)+1:52:26Taina Eriksson1:20:06
    1077FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+1:52:28Saija Kotala1:13:07
    1078FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+1:52:29Salla Tarvonen1:03:37
    1079FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:52:30Mari Valtonen1:22:55
    1080FINRssi-Rasti (879)+1:52:32Riikka Nurmi1:22:32
    1081FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+1:52:33Milla Mantere1:23:12
    1082FINVihman siskokset (1503)+1:53:03Satu Linnaranta58:51
    1083FINSalon Viesti (1009)+1:53:11Sari Rouvali1:20:58
    1084FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:53:12Maija Asmundela1:03:23
    1085RUSST4 (804)+1:53:14Anna Kabanova1:15:29
    1086FINOravanmarjat (1079)+1:53:23Laura Aalto1:25:47
    1087FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+1:53:27Elina Monto1:15:56
    1088FINTunarit (1429)+1:53:28Marjukka Pylvninen1:15:38
    1089FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:53:34Henna Vehvilinen1:09:09
    1090FINVirvatulet (1131)+1:53:43Outi Markki1:20:32
    1091FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+1:53:54Venla Virkajrvi1:23:16
    1092FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+1:53:59Laura Sisnen1:25:42
    1093FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:54:20Terhi Kauppila1:07:01
    1094FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+1:54:26Jonna Airisniemi1:20:03
    1095FINMurmelit (1541)+1:54:35Hanna Ylitalo1:17:01
    1096FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+1:54:36Anni Peltola1:19:42
    1097FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:54:38Ritva Ollila1:07:02
    1098FINNavi 4 (933)+1:54:41Raisa Vaahtersalo1:10:04
    1099FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:54:44Eija Ihanainen1:10:34
    1100FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:54:50Marianne Tikkanen1:21:54
    1101FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:54:52Taru Kilpala1:16:48
    1102FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:54:54Malla Poropudas1:22:52
    1103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:54:55Saijariina Kuokkanen1:07:46
    1104FINVon Ellit (788)+1:55:00Laura Ijas1:12:53
    1105FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:55:01Raili Numminen1:33:11
    1106FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:55:03Pivi Laamanen1:14:49
    1107FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:55:22Leena Salminen1:13:41
    1108FIN50villit (1284)+1:55:24Marjut Kujansuu1:25:37
    1109FINTukki naiset (947)+1:55:25Ida Frlin1:10:07
    1110FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:55:25Veera Parikka1:11:16
    1111FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:55:29Marika Valo1:19:46
    1112FINAtria (1014)+1:55:31Eija Hanka1:25:49
    1113FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:55:34Anita Arola1:21:36
    1114FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:55:35Emma Salminen1:05:35
    1115FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:55:35Teija Hyytiinen-Koskimki1:10:20
    1116FINLpilynti (1556)+1:55:39Iida Svrd1:33:48
    1117FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:55:41Annakaisa Tirronen1:19:57
    1118FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:55:51Riia Leppaho1:32:11
    1119FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:55:52Leena Virkki1:16:03
    1120FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:55:52Lotta Pasma1:15:58
    1121FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:55:52Riikka Pihlajamaa1:11:42
    1122FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:55:54Maarit Tervo1:15:51
    1123FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:55:55Sonja Aatsinki1:29:37
    1124FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:55:55Tuulikki Lakka1:35:40
    1125FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+1:55:56Kaija-Leena Teinil1:36:49
    1126FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:55:57Riikka Mkinen1:03:53
    1127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:56:00Jenni Ek1:30:08
    1128FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:56:04Riikka Katajainen1:14:30
    1129FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:56:13Anna-Maija Kuronen1:22:00
    1130FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:56:16Kati Mutikainen1:34:58
    1131FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:56:16Riitta Uusivirta1:26:08
    1132FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:56:19Noora Leskinen1:12:29
    1133FINEmitemut (1378)+1:56:20Sanna Kauniskangas1:14:04
    1134FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:56:24Rita Wickholm1:16:50
    1135FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:56:25Sanna Jaatinen1:16:30
    1136FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:56:28Alma Lhetkangas-Heikkinen1:26:52
    1137SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:56:28Viktoria Olsson1:27:20
    1138FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:56:30Tiina Moijanen1:18:00
    1139FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:56:31Taru Loimaranta1:12:56
    1140FINKsskerho (1074)+1:56:37Ulla Suutari1:23:25
    1141FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+1:56:40Katri Ahonen1:31:11
    1142FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:56:41Hannele Tavi1:11:16
    1143FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:56:42Annika Hepokorpi1:20:35
    1144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:56:43Maarit Kaikkonen1:16:23
    1145FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:56:43Katja Siberg1:27:20
    1146FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+1:56:44Suvi-Maria Hautala1:16:47
    1147FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:56:47Minna Haunia1:14:46
    1148RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:56:48Galina Pigareva1:19:39
    1149FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:56:49Maija Toivanen1:17:07
    1150FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:56:50Marika Knskangas1:16:02
    1151FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:56:51Eeva Lindstrm1:13:05
    1152FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:56:53Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:15:26
    1153FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:56:54Annu Schroderus1:18:48
    1154FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:56:55Kristiina Krigsholm1:26:10
    1155FINFTA (495)+1:56:55Iida Pihlaja1:27:48
    1156FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+1:56:57Ulla Mattila1:21:58
    1157FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:56:59Pirjo Kivioja1:13:42
    1158FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+1:56:59Johanna Vesanto1:18:37
    1159FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:57:00Riikka Salo1:14:41
    1160FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:57:02Leena Aaltonen1:15:39
    1161FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:57:05Taina Hoskari1:16:17
    1162FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:57:05Anette Muts1:19:08
    1163FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:57:07Johanna Narmio1:04:35
    1164FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:57:07Maiju Kimpisalo1:05:30
    1165FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:57:09Sara Palmi1:07:03
    1166FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:57:11Krista Pekkarinen1:14:03
    1167FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:57:11Mari Kiekara1:14:36
    1168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:57:11Helena Jokinen1:26:47
    1169FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:57:13Hanne Kiiskinen1:18:42
    1170FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+1:57:20Karoliina Kinnunen1:15:17
    1171FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:57:26Maria Sorvali1:27:48
    1172FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:57:46Anu Porkka1:40:21
    1173FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:57:48Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:31:10
    1174FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+1:57:49Anne Riikonen1:10:12
    1175FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:57:51Martta Walker1:10:50
    1176FINHespartto (1582)+1:57:53Aurora Nupponen1:16:22
    1177FININUS (759)+1:57:59Paulina Kuokkanen1:21:18
    1178FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:58:00Inka Pulkkinen1:22:41
    1179FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:58:08Helena Eklv1:16:51
    1180FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+1:58:17Tuula Juhola1:17:11
    1181FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:58:20Anu Mustonen1:24:43
    1182FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:58:24Riikka Mattsson1:10:59
    1183FINFennia (1560)+1:58:26Outi Wuoristo1:06:59
    1184FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:58:28Teija Koskelainen1:40:06
    1185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:58:40Suvi Vainio1:22:38
    1186FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:58:57Johanna Manninen1:24:26
    1187FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:59:01Mari Toroi1:20:49
    1188FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:59:16Marjo Rman1:24:39
    1189FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:59:16Anni Lehtikangas1:24:55
    1190FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:59:19Iida Haaranen1:19:01
    1191FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:59:19Katri Huhtala1:18:59
    1192FINSK Mortis (609)+1:59:24Annu Auvinen1:33:58
    1193FINFirstbeat (928)+1:59:31Siiri Naukkarinen1:33:56
    1194FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:59:31Marjut Pajari1:42:21
    1195FINRastikisulit (453)+1:59:44Karoliina Kestil1:19:44
    1196FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:59:50Bettina Lemstrm1:09:48
    1197FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:00:01Sini Lind1:52:50
    1198FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:00:01Mervi Valta1:16:23
    1199FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:00:08Mari Luosa1:15:28
    1200FINTeletapit (1692)+2:00:09Oona Von Bagh1:19:46
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >