jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+1:54:52Taru Kilpala1:16:48
    1102FINPuskapuumat (875)+1:54:54Malla Poropudas1:22:52
    1103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:54:55Saijariina Kuokkanen1:07:46
    1104FINVon Ellit (788)+1:55:00Laura Ijas1:12:53
    1105FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:55:01Raili Numminen1:33:11
    1106FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:55:03Pivi Laamanen1:14:49
    1107FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:55:22Leena Salminen1:13:41
    1108FIN50villit (1284)+1:55:24Marjut Kujansuu1:25:37
    1109FINTukki naiset (947)+1:55:25Ida Frlin1:10:07
    1110FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:55:25Veera Parikka1:11:16
    1111FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:55:29Marika Valo1:19:46
    1112FINAtria (1014)+1:55:31Eija Hanka1:25:49
    1113FINPedienteering Turku (976)+1:55:34Anita Arola1:21:36
    1114FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:55:35Emma Salminen1:05:35
    1115FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:55:35Teija Hyytiinen-Koskimki1:10:20
    1116FINLpilynti (1556)+1:55:39Iida Svrd1:33:48
    1117FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:55:41Annakaisa Tirronen1:19:57
    1118FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:55:51Riia Leppaho1:32:11
    1119FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:55:52Leena Virkki1:16:03
    1120FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:55:52Lotta Pasma1:15:58
    1121FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:55:52Riikka Pihlajamaa1:11:42
    1122FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:55:54Maarit Tervo1:15:51
    1123FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+1:55:55Sonja Aatsinki1:29:37
    1124FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:55:55Tuulikki Lakka1:35:40
    1125FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+1:55:56Kaija-Leena Teinil1:36:49
    1126FINPitkmkiset (724)+1:55:57Riikka Mkinen1:03:53
    1127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:56:00Jenni Ek1:30:08
    1128FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:56:04Riikka Katajainen1:14:30
    1129FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:56:13Anna-Maija Kuronen1:22:00
    1130FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+1:56:16Kati Mutikainen1:34:58
    1131FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:56:16Riitta Uusivirta1:26:08
    1132FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:56:19Noora Leskinen1:12:29
    1133FINEmitemut (1378)+1:56:20Sanna Kauniskangas1:14:04
    1134FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:56:24Rita Wickholm1:16:50
    1135FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:56:25Sanna Jaatinen1:16:30
    1136FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:56:28Alma Lhetkangas-Heikkinen1:26:52
    1137SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+1:56:28Viktoria Olsson1:27:20
    1138FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:56:30Tiina Moijanen1:18:00
    1139FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:56:31Taru Loimaranta1:12:56
    1140FINKsskerho (1074)+1:56:37Ulla Suutari1:23:25
    1141FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+1:56:40Katri Ahonen1:31:11
    1142FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:56:41Hannele Tavi1:11:16
    1143FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:56:42Annika Hepokorpi1:20:35
    1144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:56:43Maarit Kaikkonen1:16:23
    1145FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:56:43Katja Siberg1:27:20
    1146FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+1:56:44Suvi-Maria Hautala1:16:47
    1147FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:56:47Minna Haunia1:14:46
    1148RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:56:48Galina Pigareva1:19:39
    1149FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:56:49Maija Toivanen1:17:07
    1150FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:56:50Marika Knskangas1:16:02
    1151FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:56:51Eeva Lindstrm1:13:05
    1152FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:56:53Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:15:26
    1153FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:56:54Annu Schroderus1:18:48
    1154FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:56:55Kristiina Krigsholm1:26:10
    1155FINFTA (495)+1:56:55Iida Pihlaja1:27:48
    1156FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+1:56:57Ulla Mattila1:21:58
    1157FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:56:59Pirjo Kivioja1:13:42
    1158FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+1:56:59Johanna Vesanto1:18:37
    1159FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:57:00Riikka Salo1:14:41
    1160FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:57:02Leena Aaltonen1:15:39
    1161FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:57:05Taina Hoskari1:16:17
    1162FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:57:05Anette Muts1:19:08
    1163FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:57:07Johanna Narmio1:04:35
    1164FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:57:07Maiju Kimpisalo1:05:30
    1165FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:57:09Sara Palmi1:07:03
    1166FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:57:11Krista Pekkarinen1:14:03
    1167FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:57:11Mari Kiekara1:14:36
    1168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+1:57:11Helena Jokinen1:26:47
    1169FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+1:57:13Hanne Kiiskinen1:18:42
    1170FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+1:57:20Karoliina Kinnunen1:15:17
    1171FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+1:57:26Maria Sorvali1:27:48
    1172FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+1:57:46Anu Porkka1:40:21
    1173FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+1:57:48Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:31:10
    1174FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+1:57:49Anne Riikonen1:10:12
    1175FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:57:51Martta Walker1:10:50
    1176FINHespartto (1582)+1:57:53Aurora Nupponen1:16:22
    1177FININUS (759)+1:57:59Paulina Kuokkanen1:21:18
    1178FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+1:58:00Inka Pulkkinen1:22:41
    1179FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:58:08Helena Eklv1:16:51
    1180FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+1:58:17Tuula Juhola1:17:11
    1181FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+1:58:20Anu Mustonen1:24:43
    1182FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:58:24Riikka Mattsson1:10:59
    1183FINFennia (1560)+1:58:26Outi Wuoristo1:06:59
    1184FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+1:58:28Teija Koskelainen1:40:06
    1185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+1:58:40Suvi Vainio1:22:38
    1186FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+1:58:57Johanna Manninen1:24:26
    1187FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+1:59:01Mari Toroi1:20:49
    1188FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+1:59:16Marjo Rman1:24:39
    1189FINLehtiliekit (1632)+1:59:16Anni Lehtikangas1:24:55
    1190FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:59:19Iida Haaranen1:19:01
    1191FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:59:19Katri Huhtala1:18:59
    1192FINSK Mortis (609)+1:59:24Annu Auvinen1:33:58
    1193FINFirstbeat (928)+1:59:31Siiri Naukkarinen1:33:56
    1194FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+1:59:31Marjut Pajari1:42:21
    1195FINRastikisulit (453)+1:59:44Karoliina Kestil1:19:44
    1196FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:59:50Bettina Lemstrm1:09:48
    1197FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:00:01Sini Lind1:52:50
    1198FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:00:01Mervi Valta1:16:23
    1199FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:00:08Mari Luosa1:15:28
    1200FINTeletapit (1692)+2:00:09Oona Von Bagh1:19:46
    1201FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:00:12Kirsi Karhunen1:14:38
    1202FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:00:14Pivi Laurila2:01:54
    1203FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:00:20Heidi Orjala1:18:20
    1204FINTirpat (1235)+2:00:21Laura Martikainen1:13:30
    1205FINKiIRE (1667)+2:00:22Kirsi Keronen1:15:28
    1206FINKeskertut (1262)+2:00:25Riitta Illman1:13:26
    1207FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:00:26Seija Honkanen1:18:48
    1208FINLeinikit (1441)+2:00:27Leinikit 31:17:51
    1209FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:00:31Auli Ylikoski1:29:56
    1210FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:00:34Satu Valassaari1:08:55
    1211FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:00:41Venla Jaatinen1:24:55
    1212FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:00:43Anna Latvakoski1:30:50
    1213FINontrail.net (1496)+2:00:45Hanna Putkuri1:12:28
    1214FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:00:54Riina Murtonen1:13:35
    1215FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:00:59Emma Rinta1:13:26
    1216FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+2:01:06Leena Seppl1:19:08
    1217FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:01:06Veera| Hirvikoski1:15:49
    1218FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:01:07Pauliina Salo1:21:07
    1219FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:01:09Nina Laurbr1:09:10
    1220FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:01:12Iida Huhtanen1:22:16
    1221FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:01:13Alexandra Brenner1:27:29
    1222FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:01:15Mari Ingerttil1:11:09
    1223FINAccountor (1673)+2:01:16Satu Palmroth1:15:38
    1224FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:01:18Sanni Teitto1:21:11
    1225FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:01:22Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:24:29
    1226FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:01:25Riitta Hakkarainen1:11:36
    1227FINTammero ry (1586)+2:01:26Suvi Salonen1:19:16
    1228FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:01:29Paula Tuomenoksa1:11:28
    1229RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:01:30Natalia Klimova1:13:37
    1230FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:01:34Anna Kaitola1:08:50
    1231FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+2:01:37Jennifer Launokorpi1:13:25
    1232LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:01:49Ilze Laure1:27:30
    1233GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:01:55Miriam Rosen1:22:03
    1234FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:01:58Elina Oksanen1:19:36
    1235FIN4S (1690)+2:02:03Sari Monto1:10:18
    1236FINKilon Kipint (1204)+2:02:13Liisa Harve1:19:15
    1237FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+2:02:18Iiris Vuorinen1:25:31
    1238FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:02:20Tuija Salonsaari1:22:22
    1239FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:02:22Liisa-Maija Unhola1:25:43
    1240FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:02:23Inka Mustajoki1:15:59
    1241FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+2:02:26Elina Kuoppala1:13:26
    1242FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:02:32Tarja Liikanen1:31:31
    1243FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+2:02:32Pirita Mntytrm1:25:55
    1244FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:02:33Liisa Heino1:27:43
    1245FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:02:38Jaana Vanhatalo1:21:11
    1246FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:02:49Eila Lemettinen1:21:26
    1247FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+2:02:51Tarja Hyytiinen1:20:04
    1248FINRastikertut (1372)+2:02:54Eveliina Hmlinen1:23:16
    1249FINHevikisu (1059)+2:02:54Maunu Susanna1:15:16
    1250FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:02:54Tiia Bjrk1:20:28
    1251FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:02:55Aino Kopu1:21:43
    1252FINFujitsu (891)+2:02:55Nina Into1:22:28
    1253FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:03:02Piitu Metsl1:27:42
    1254FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:03:05Jenni Mller1:13:46
    1255FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+2:03:09Laura Lepp1:50:49
    1256FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:03:13Outi Arvola1:13:36
    1257FINVLSK (1297)+2:03:14Sanna Salo1:25:49
    1258FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:03:17Jaana Hokkanen1:30:54
    1259FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+2:03:18Niina Ijs1:15:09
    1260FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:04:02Viola Visnen1:31:08
    1261FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:04:09Sanna Kaunisto1:11:35
    1262FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:04:17Mari Lipsanen1:17:17
    1263FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:04:22Eevi Myllylahti1:05:29
    1264FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:04:30Satu Sipola1:23:05
    1265FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:04:31Kaisa Palokangas1:21:38
    1266FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:04:32Lena Filipsson-Korento1:24:53
    1267FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+2:04:34Noora Salonen1:05:34
    1268FINKela (1577)+2:04:41Roosa Kuortti1:27:08
    1269FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:04:47Johanna Orell1:34:49
    1270FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+2:04:58Ulla Kotomki1:38:25
    1271FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:05:05Anna Pietilinen1:36:33
    1272FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:05:20Ulla Ruotsalainen1:23:54
    1273FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:05:23Minna Ahokas1:17:20
    1274FINLost (1221)+2:05:47Irma Tahkola1:27:34
    1275FINRastipllt (1630)+2:05:58Marita Virtanen1:33:25
    1276FINProLost (1057)+2:05:59Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:16:48
    1277FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:06:03Hanna Keinnen1:15:24
    1278FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:06:04Anu Happonen1:20:17
    1279FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:06:04Olga Prodaiko1:18:28
    1280FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:06:07Maija Penttil1:18:40
    1281FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:06:09Kati Ruohonen-Mkel1:15:24
    1282FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:06:10Tuulia Tanskanen1:14:14
    1283FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:06:12Kirsi Hukka1:24:43
    1284FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:06:14Mervi Rsnen1:15:13
    1285FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:06:17Mari Niemi1:14:35
    1286FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:06:17Laura Tahkokallio1:13:39
    1287FINTsmis-Team (900)+2:06:18Salla Isomki1:21:50
    1288FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:06:30Anna Heino1:16:26
    1289FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+2:06:35Riikka Talvitie1:13:56
    1290FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+2:06:48Anneli Evans1:20:11
    1291FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:06:52Laura Kmi1:36:10
    1292FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:06:55Kaisa Pohjonen1:16:47
    1293FINRastivainut (1524)+2:07:02Tuomisto Salla1:21:37
    1294FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:07:12Teija Liponkoski1:29:42
    1295FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:07:13Ritva Siren1:17:55
    1296FINHildat (1447)+2:07:15Elsa Laitinen1:08:33
    1297FINMETSn thden (1456)+2:07:15Anna-Kaisa Syrjl1:15:08
    1298FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:07:17Heidi Simberg1:15:15
    1299FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:07:20Katri Kastikainen-Kivel1:34:13
    1300FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:07:26Laura Laakso1:14:52
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >